Georgia Department of Education
|
Georgia Public School Contact List
|
School and Principal Contacts as of March , 19 2024
|
|
School Year |
District ID |
District Name |
School ID |
School Name |
Grade Range |
School Address |
School City |
State |
School ZIPCODE |
Mailing Address |
Mailing City |
Mailing ZIPCODE |
Principal Name |
Email Address |
School Phone |
School Fax |
2024 |
601 |
Appling County |
0103 |
Appling County High School |
09-12 |
482 Blackshear Hwy |
Baxley |
GA |
31513-6708 |
482 Blackshear Hwy |
Baxley |
31513-6708 |
Horner, Ben |
ben.horner@appling.k12.ga.us |
912.367.8610 |
912.366.9877 |
2024 |
601 |
Appling County |
0177 |
Appling County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
680 Blackshear Hwy |
Baxley |
GA |
31513-6709 |
680 Blackshear Hwy |
Baxley |
31513-6709 |
Pendarvis, Tammy |
Andrew.Livingston@appling.k12.ga.us |
912.367.8640 |
912.367.8649 |
2024 |
601 |
Appling County |
0195 |
Appling County Middle School |
06-08 |
2997 Blackshear Hwy |
Baxley |
GA |
31513-4303 |
2997 Blackshear Hwy |
Baxley |
31513-4303 |
Campbell, Cathy |
Cathy.Campbell@appling.k12.ga.us |
912.367.8630 |
912.367.8803 |
2024 |
601 |
Appling County |
1050 |
Altamaha Elementary School |
PK-05 |
344 Altamaha School Rd |
Baxley |
GA |
31513-2670 |
344 Altamaha School Rd |
Baxley |
31513-2670 |
Hollis, Rhonda |
rhonda.hollis@appling.k12.ga.us |
912.367.3713 |
912.367.2609 |
2024 |
601 |
Appling County |
5050 |
Fourth District Elementary School |
PK-05 |
13396 Blackshear Hwy |
Surrency |
GA |
31563-3114 |
13396 Blackshear Hwy |
Surrency |
31563-3114 |
Kirkland, Scott |
|
912.367.3250 |
912.367.0992 |
2024 |
602 |
Atkinson County |
0103 |
Atkinson County High School |
09-12 |
145 Rebel Ln |
Pearson |
GA |
31642-5535 |
145 Rebel Ln |
Pearson |
31642-5535 |
Wilbanks, Melissa |
mwilbanks@atkinson.k12.ga.us |
912.422.3267 |
912.422.7889 |
2024 |
602 |
Atkinson County |
0111 |
Atkinson County Middle School |
06-08 |
145 Rebel Ln |
Pearson |
GA |
31642-5535 |
145 Rebel Ln |
Pearson |
31642-5535 |
Holmes, Calandra |
cholmes@atkinson.k12.ga.us |
912.422.3267 |
|
2024 |
602 |
Atkinson County |
0187 |
Willacoochee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
430 Vickers St S |
Willacoochee |
GA |
31650-2313 |
430 South Vickers Street |
Willachochee |
31650 |
Davis, Anthony |
adavis@atkinson.k12.ga.us |
912.534.5302 |
912.534.5337 |
2024 |
602 |
Atkinson County |
0190 |
Pearson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
563 King St N |
Pearson |
GA |
31642-7444 |
563 King St N |
Pearson |
31642-7444 |
Morris, Jarred |
|
912.422.3882 |
912.422.7024 |
2024 |
603 |
Bacon County |
0102 |
Bacon County Primary School |
PK-02 |
251 Cumberland Rd |
Alma |
GA |
31510-1680 |
251 Cumberland Rd |
Alma |
31510-1680 |
Chancey, Marcy |
|
912.632.4765 |
912.632.6611 |
2024 |
603 |
Bacon County |
0202 |
Bacon County Middle School |
06-08 |
1188 US Highway 1 S |
Alma |
GA |
31510-3737 |
1188 US Highway 1 S |
Alma |
31510-3737 |
Powell, Charlie |
|
912.632.4662 |
912.632.6603 |
2024 |
603 |
Bacon County |
0302 |
Bacon County High School |
09-12 |
1190 US Highway 1 S |
Alma |
GA |
31510-3737 |
1190 US Highway 1 S |
Alma |
31510-3737 |
Martin, Traci |
|
912.632.4414 |
912.632.6603 |
2024 |
603 |
Bacon County |
3050 |
Bacon County Elementary School |
03-05 |
523 E 16th St |
Alma |
GA |
31510-3013 |
523 E 16th St |
Alma |
31510-3013 |
Ellis, Darrell |
|
912.632.4133 |
912.632.5414 |
2024 |
604 |
Baker County |
0105 |
Baker County K12 School |
PK-12 |
260 Ga Highway 37 SW |
Newton |
GA |
39870-8212 |
260 Ga Highway 37 SW |
Newton |
39870-8212 |
Best, Michael |
|
229.734.5274 |
229.734.3071 |
2024 |
604 |
Baker County |
0183 |
Baker County Learning Academy |
KK-12 |
260 Ga Highway 37 SW |
Newton |
GA |
39870-8212 |
260 Ga Highway 37 SW |
Newton |
39870-8212 |
Henderson, Jefferson |
|
229.734.5274 |
|
2024 |
605 |
Baldwin County |
0100 |
Oak Hill MS |
06-08 |
356 Blandy Rd NW |
Milledgeville |
GA |
31061-8927 |
356 Blandy Rd NW |
Milledgeville |
31061-8927 |
broxton, manzie |
noris.price@baldwin.k12.ga.us |
478.457.3370 |
478.457.2422 |
2024 |
605 |
Baldwin County |
0189 |
Baldwin High School |
09-12 |
155 Ga Highway 49 W |
Milledgeville |
GA |
31061-3600 |
155 Ga Highway 49 W |
Milledgeville |
31061-3600 |
Flanders, Jason |
noris.price@baldwin.k12.ga.us |
478.453.6429 |
|
2024 |
605 |
Baldwin County |
0300 |
Lakeview Academy |
03-05 |
220 N Abc Dr |
Milledgeville |
GA |
31061-1500 |
220 N Abc Dr |
Milledgeville |
31061-1500 |
Holder, Shawne |
|
478.457.2967 |
|
2024 |
605 |
Baldwin County |
0301 |
Midway Hills Primary |
PK-02 |
375 Blandy Rd NW |
Milledgeville |
GA |
31061-8926 |
375 Blandy Rd NW |
Milledgeville |
31061-8926 |
Burney, Tara |
|
478.457.2495 |
|
2024 |
605 |
Baldwin County |
0302 |
Lakeview Primary |
PK-02 |
372 Blandy Rd NW |
Milledgeville |
GA |
31061-8927 |
372 Blandy Rd NW |
Milledgeville |
31061-8927 |
Clark, Tracy |
|
478.457.3301 |
|
2024 |
605 |
Baldwin County |
0303 |
Midway Hills Academy |
03-05 |
101 Carl Vinson Rd SE |
Milledgeville |
GA |
31061-9781 |
101 Carl Vinson Rd SE |
Milledgeville |
31061-9781 |
Ingram, Antonio |
|
478.457.2440 |
|
2024 |
606 |
Banks County |
0105 |
Banks County Middle School |
06-08 |
712 Thompson St |
Homer |
GA |
30547-3116 |
712 Thompson St |
Homer |
30547-3116 |
Boyle, Michael |
|
706.677.2277 |
706.677.5227 |
2024 |
606 |
Banks County |
0107 |
Banks County Elementary School |
03-05 |
180 Highway 51 S |
Homer |
GA |
30547-2529 |
180 Highway 51 S |
Homer |
30547-2529 |
Simmons, Dana Boling |
|
706.677.2308 |
|
2024 |
606 |
Banks County |
0199 |
Banks County High School |
09-12 |
1486A Historic Homer Hwy |
Homer |
GA |
30547-3112 |
P.O. Box 277 |
Homer |
30547 |
Brown, Richard Mike |
|
706.677.2221 |
706.677.2688 |
2024 |
606 |
Banks County |
0205 |
Banks County Primary School |
PK-02 |
266 Highway 51 S |
Homer |
GA |
30547-2514 |
266 Highway 51 S |
Homer |
30547-2514 |
Dale, Amanda |
|
706.677.2355 |
706.677.4797 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0101 |
Apalachee High School |
09-12 |
940 Haymon Morris Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-7889 |
940 Haymon Morris Rd |
Winder |
30680-7889 |
Rehberg, Jessica |
|
770.586.5111 |
770.586.5905 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0105 |
County Line Elementary School |
PK-05 |
334 Rockwell Church Rd NW |
Winder |
GA |
30680-2923 |
334 Rockwell Church Rd NW |
Winder |
30680-2923 |
Bresson, Diane |
|
770.867.2902 |
770.867.8942 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0106 |
Haymon-Morris Middle School |
06-08 |
1008 Haymon Morris Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-7840 |
1008 Haymon Morris Rd |
Winder |
30680-7840 |
Bronnum, Rebecca |
|
678.963.0602 |
770.867.1854 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0114 |
Bear Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
228 Jefferson St |
Statham |
GA |
30666-1707 |
228 Jefferson St |
Statham |
30666-1707 |
Carter, Lauren |
|
770.867.2116 |
|
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0189 |
Kennedy Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 Matthews School Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-3984 |
200 Matthews School Rd |
Winder |
30680-3984 |
Butcher, Ryan |
|
770.867.3182 |
770.307.4532 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0193 |
Bramlett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
622 Freeman Brock Rd |
Auburn |
GA |
30011-2610 |
622 Freeman Brock Rd |
Auburn |
30011-2610 |
Graichen, Todd |
|
770.307.1627 |
770.868.1442 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0198 |
Westside Middle School |
06-08 |
240 Matthews School Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-3984 |
240 Matthews School Rd |
Winder |
30680-3984 |
Smith, Albert |
|
770.307.2972 |
770.307.2976 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0205 |
Bethlehem Elementary School |
PK-05 |
47 McElhannon Rd SW |
Bethlehem |
GA |
30620-2717 |
47 McElhannon Rd SW |
Bethlehem |
30620-2717 |
Reid, Mindy |
|
770.867.2238 |
770.307.0529 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0289 |
Russell Middle School |
06-08 |
364 W Candler St |
Winder |
GA |
30680-1737 |
364 W Candler St |
Winder |
30680-1737 |
Wages, Meridith |
meridith.wages@barrow.k12.ga.us |
770.867.8181 |
7708681215 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0298 |
Yargo Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1000 Haymon Morris Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-7840 |
1000 Haymon Morris Rd |
Winder |
30680-7840 |
Smith , Susan |
susan.smith@barrow.k12.ga.us |
770.867.1147 |
770.867.1214 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0299 |
Winder Elementary School |
PK-05 |
194 McNeal Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-1723 |
194 McNeal Rd |
Winder |
30680-1723 |
Stapleton, Jerry |
|
678.425.2194 |
|
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0300 |
Barrow Arts and Sciences Academy |
09-12 |
1007 Austin Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-4704 |
1007 Austin Rd |
Winder |
30680-4704 |
Scheman, Nick |
|
678.425.2903 |
|
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
0301 |
Austin Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1009 Austin Road |
Winder |
GA |
30680 |
1009 Austin Road |
Winder |
30680 |
Hodges, Julia |
|
770.429.5674 |
|
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
1050 |
Auburn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1334 6th Ave |
Auburn |
GA |
30011-3281 |
1334 6th Ave |
Auburn |
30011-3281 |
Carter, Lauren |
|
770.963.7887 |
770.963.2923 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
3052 |
Winder-Barrow High School |
09-12 |
272 N 5th Ave |
Winder |
GA |
30680-4501 |
272 N 5th Ave |
Winder |
30680-4501 |
Darby, Al |
|
770.867.4519 |
770.867.6412 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
4050 |
Holsenbeck Elementary School |
PK-05 |
445 Holsenbeck School Rd |
Winder |
GA |
30680-3749 |
445 Holsenbeck School Rd |
Winder |
30680-3749 |
Swiney, Jason |
|
770.307.1540 |
770.307.1255 |
2024 |
607 |
Barrow County |
5050 |
Statham Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1970 Broad St |
Statham |
GA |
30666-1700 |
1970 Broad St |
Statham |
30666-1700 |
James, Salethia |
|
770.725.7112 |
770.725.1550 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0101 |
Woodland Middle School at Euharlee |
06-08 |
1061 Euharlee Rd |
Euharlee |
GA |
30145-2807 |
1061 Euharlee Rd |
Euharlee |
30145-2807 |
Blankenship, Michael |
michael.blankenship@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5871 |
770.606.2092 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0104 |
Clear Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
50 Pleasant Valley Rd NW |
Cartersville |
GA |
30121-4337 |
50 Pleasant Valley Rd NW |
Cartersville |
30121-4337 |
Wade, Kelly |
kelly.wade@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5403 |
770.386.4450 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0105 |
Adairsville High School |
09-12 |
519 Old Highway 41 NW |
Adairsville |
GA |
30103-5346 |
519 Old Highway 41 NW |
Adairsville |
30103-5346 |
Bultman, Lexie |
lexie.bultman@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.4151 |
770.773.2722 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0106 |
Pine Log Elementary |
PK-05 |
1095 Cass Pine Log Rd |
Rydal |
GA |
30171-1407 |
1095 Cass Pine Log Rd |
Rydal |
30171-1407 |
Alford, Tracey |
tracey.alford@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5864 |
|
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0107 |
Euharlee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1058 Euharlee Rd |
Euharlee |
GA |
30145-2806 |
1058 Euharlee Rd |
Euharlee |
30145-2806 |
Bishop, Jim |
james.bishop@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5872 |
678.721.4266 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0114 |
Cass High School |
09-12 |
1000 Colonel Way NE |
White |
GA |
30184-2619 |
1000 Colonel Way NE |
White |
30184-2619 |
Revard, Stephen |
|
770.606.5800 |
|
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0115 |
Cloverleaf Elementary |
PK-05 |
291 Highway 20 Spur |
Cartersville |
GA |
30121 |
291 Highway 20 Spur |
Cartersville |
30121 |
Heater, Amy |
amy.heater@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5847 |
|
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0175 |
White Elementary School |
PK-05 |
505 Colonel Way |
White |
GA |
30184-2614 |
505 Colonel Way |
White |
30184-2614 |
Elrod, Amanda |
amanda.elrod@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5869 |
770.606.3876 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0177 |
Adairsville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
118 N Franklin St |
Adairsville |
GA |
30103 |
118 N Franklin St |
Adairsville |
30103 |
Chapman, Amber |
amber.chapman@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5840 |
770.773.7755 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0186 |
Mission Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1100 Mission Rd SW |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-5779 |
1100 Mission Rd SW |
Cartersville |
30120-5779 |
Hughes, Sherrie |
sherrie.hughes@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5863 |
770.606.3862 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0190 |
Red Top Middle School |
06-08 |
224 Old Alabama Rd SE |
Emerson |
GA |
30137-2910 |
224 Old Alabama Rd SE |
Emerson |
30137-2910 |
Dickey, Wes |
wes.dickey@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5865 |
770.606.3872 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0195 |
Cass Middle School |
06-08 |
195 Fire Tower Rd NW |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-4648 |
195 Fire Tower Rd NW |
Cartersville |
30120-4648 |
Arnold, Kristy |
kristy.arnold@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5846 |
770.606.3835 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0196 |
Allatoona Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4150 New Hope Church Rd SE |
Acworth |
GA |
30102-2726 |
4150 New Hope Church Road, NW |
Acworth |
30101 |
Marley, Teri |
teri.marley@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5843 |
770.975.4173 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0198 |
Woodland High School |
09-12 |
800 Old Alabama Rd SE |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-6883 |
800 Old Alabama Rd SE |
Cartersville |
30120-6883 |
Stephenson, David |
david.stephenson@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5870 |
770.606.2080 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0296 |
Kingston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
240 Hardin Bridge Rd |
Kingston |
GA |
30145-2668 |
240 Hardin Bridge Rd |
Kingston |
30145-2668 |
Larue, Allison |
allison.larue@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5850 |
770.336.5591 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0301 |
Adairsville Middle School |
06-08 |
485 Old Highway 41 NW |
Adairsville |
GA |
30103-5387 |
485 Old Highway 41 NW |
Adairsville |
30103-5387 |
Stanfill, Tony |
tony.stanfill@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5842 |
7707739260 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0377 |
Hamilton Crossing Elementary School |
PK-05 |
116 Hamilton Crossing Rd NW |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-4884 |
116 Hamilton Crossing Rd NW |
Cartersville |
30120-4884 |
Robertson, Lynn |
lynn.robertson@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5849 |
7706063852 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
0396 |
Taylorsville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1502 Old Alabama Rd |
Taylorsville |
GA |
30178-1505 |
1502 Old Alabama Rd |
Taylorsville |
30178-1505 |
Miller, Jennifer |
jennifer.miller@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5867 |
770.606.2056 |
2024 |
608 |
Bartow County |
2052 |
Emerson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
220 Old Alabama Rd SE |
Emerson |
GA |
30137-2910 |
220 Old Alabama Rd SE |
Emerson |
30137-2910 |
Bennett, Paige |
paige.bennett@bartow.k12.ga.us |
770.606.5848 |
7706063847 |
2024 |
609 |
Ben Hill County |
0111 |
Ben Hill Elementary School |
03-05 |
328 Lobinger Ave |
Fitzgerald |
GA |
31750-8124 |
328 Lobinger Ave |
Fitzgerald |
31750-8124 |
Brown, Earl |
earl.brown@benhillschools.org |
229.409.5586 |
|
2024 |
609 |
Ben Hill County |
0196 |
Ben Hill County Primary School |
PK-02 |
221 Jc Hunter Rd |
Fitzgerald |
GA |
31750-6924 |
221 Jc Hunter Rd |
Fitzgerald |
31750-6924 |
Jacobs, Christy |
christy.jacobs@benhillschools.org |
229.409.5592 |
2294095595 |
2024 |
609 |
Ben Hill County |
0291 |
Fitzgerald High School School College and Career Academy |
09-12 |
553 Ocilla Hwy |
Fitzgerald |
GA |
31750 |
553 Ocilla Hwy |
Fitzgerald |
31750 |
Sims, David |
david.sims@benhillschools.org |
229.409.5530 |
229.409.5534 |
2024 |
609 |
Ben Hill County |
0296 |
Ben Hill County Middle School |
06-08 |
134 Jc Hunter Rd |
Fitzgerald |
GA |
31750-6901 |
134 Jc Hunter Rd |
Fitzgerald |
31750-6901 |
Heitzman, Michael |
michael.heitzman@benhillschools.org |
229.409.5578 |
2294095580 |
2024 |
609 |
Ben Hill County |
0392 |
Hurricane Transition Academy |
05-12 |
601 West Cypress St |
Fitzgerald |
GA |
31750-0000 |
601 West Cypress St |
Fitzgerald |
31750-0000 |
Sirmans, James |
james.sirmans@benhillschools.org |
229.409.5585 |
|
2024 |
610 |
Berrien County |
0101 |
Berrien High School |
09-12 |
500 E Smith Ave |
Nashville |
GA |
31639-1258 |
500 E Smith Ave |
Nashville |
31639-1258 |
Lovein, Angie |
alovein@berrien.k12.ga.us |
229.686.7428 |
229.686.6251 |
2024 |
610 |
Berrien County |
0106 |
Berrien Academy Performance Learning Center |
09-12 |
1015 Exum Rd |
Nashville |
GA |
31639-2730 |
P.O. Box 622 |
Nashville |
31639 |
Garner, Michele |
michele.garner@berrien.k12.ga.us |
229.686.6576 |
229.686.65 |
2024 |
610 |
Berrien County |
0194 |
Berrien Middle School |
06-08 |
800 Tifton Hwy |
Nashville |
GA |
31639-8704 |
800 Tifton Hwy |
Nashville |
31639-8704 |
Mathis, Margo |
margo.mathis@berrien.k12.ga.us |
229.686.2021 |
229.686.6546 |
2024 |
610 |
Berrien County |
0195 |
Berrien Elementary School |
03-05 |
802 Middle School Cir |
Nashville |
GA |
31639-5656 |
802 Middle School Circle |
Nashville |
31639-1703 |
West, Belinda |
tim.hughes@berrien.k12.ga.us |
229.686.2939 |
229.686.5500 |
2024 |
610 |
Berrien County |
5050 |
Berrien Primary School |
PK-02 |
1427 N Davis St |
Nashville |
GA |
31639-3926 |
1427 N Davis St |
Nashville |
31639-3926 |
Cornelius, Nicole |
nicole.richbourg@berrien.k12.ga.us |
229.686.7438 |
229.686.6211 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0103 |
Skyview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5700 Fulton Mill Rd |
Lizella |
GA |
31052-5112 |
5700 Fulton Mill Rd |
Lizella |
31052-5112 |
, |
Sara.Carlson@bcsdk12.old |
478.779.3956 |
478.784.6918 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0104 |
Burdell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
972 Fort Hill St |
Macon |
GA |
31217-6404 |
972 Fort Hill St |
Macon |
31217-6404 |
Allen, Tanya |
tgallen.Burdell@bibb.k12.ga.us |
478.779.2937 |
478.752.5227 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0105 |
Howard High School |
09-12 |
6400 Forsyth Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31210-1424 |
6400 Forsyth Rd |
Macon |
31210-1424 |
Scott, Michael |
Michael.Scott@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.7852 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0108 |
Ballard Hudson Middle School |
06-08 |
1070 Anthony Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31204-6210 |
1070 Anthony Rd |
Macon |
31204-6210 |
Pennamon, Latrina |
Latrina.Pennamon@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3390 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0109 |
Bruce Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3660 Houston Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31206-2414 |
3660 Houston Ave |
Macon |
31206-2414 |
Lott, Kizzie |
Kizzie.Lott@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.4558 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0186 |
Central High School |
09-12 |
2155 Napier Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31204-3655 |
2155 Napier Ave |
Macon |
31204-3655 |
Frazier, Emanuel M |
Emanuel.Frazier@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2292 |
478.751.6834 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0198 |
Westside High School |
09-12 |
2851 Heath Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31206-5266 |
2851 Heath Rd |
Macon |
31206-5266 |
Horton, Jr., Michael |
Michael.HortonJr@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3800 |
478.757.5525 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0203 |
Vineville Academy |
PK-05 |
2260 Vineville Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31204-3116 |
2260 Vineville Ave |
Macon |
31204-3116 |
Graham, Kristy |
Kristy.Graham@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3226 |
478.621.2752 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0204 |
Rutland High School |
09-12 |
6250 Skipper Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31216-6104 |
6250 Skipper Rd |
Macon |
31216-6104 |
Pooler, Wendy |
Wendy.Pooler@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3041 |
478.784.5462 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0205 |
Howard Middle School |
06-08 |
6600 Forsyth Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31210-7231 |
6600 Forsyth Rd |
Macon |
31210-7231 |
Jones, Anthony |
anthony.jones@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3454 |
478.757.5557 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0286 |
Northeast High School |
09-12 |
1646 Upper River Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31211-1524 |
1646 Upper River Rd |
Macon |
31211-1524 |
Walker, Donna |
|
478.779.4157 |
478.751.6818 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0298 |
Miller Magnet Middle School |
06-08 |
751 Hendley St |
Macon |
GA |
31204-3503 |
751 Hendley St |
Macon |
31204-3503 |
Montgomery, Jim |
Jimmie.Montgomery@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.4029 |
478.751.6829 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0305 |
Rutland Middle School |
06-08 |
6260 Skipper Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31216-6104 |
6260 Skipper Rd |
Macon |
31216-6104 |
Groeper, Keith |
Keith.Groepers@bibb.k12.ga.us |
478.779.4369 |
478.784.6929 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0307 |
Price Academy |
03-12 |
304 Pierce Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31204-2422 |
304 Pierce Ave |
Macon |
31204-2422 |
Edwards, Eleanor |
eleanor.edwards@bcsdk12.net |
478.751.2800 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0383 |
Williams Elementary School |
PK-05 |
325 Pursley St |
Macon |
GA |
31201-1127 |
325 Pursley St |
Macon |
31201-1127 |
Jones, Cynthia |
Cynthia.Jones@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3660 |
478.207.2019 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0386 |
Southwest High School |
09-12 |
1775 Williamson Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31206-3339 |
1775 Williamson Rd |
Macon |
31206-3339 |
Young, Bernard |
|
478.779.4459 |
478.784.5476 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0405 |
Rosa Taylor Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2976 Crestline Dr |
Macon |
GA |
31204-1237 |
2976 Crestline Dr |
Macon |
31204-1237 |
Gilbert, LaShonda |
Lashonda.Gilbert@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3563 |
478.471.5448 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0505 |
Weaver Middle School |
06-08 |
2570 Heath Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31206-5259 |
2570 Heath Rd |
Macon |
31206-5259 |
Graham, Crystal |
Crystal.Graham@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.4630 |
478.471.5806 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0605 |
Heritage Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6050 Thomaston Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31220-5331 |
6050 Thomaston Rd |
Macon |
31220-5331 |
Cline, Donna |
donna.cline@bibb.k12.ga.us |
478.779.4715 |
478.471.5818 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
0705 |
Union Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4831 Mamie Carter Dr |
Macon |
GA |
31210-5650 |
4831 Mamie Carter Dr |
Macon |
31210-5650 |
Crawford, LaShun |
|
478.773.2629 |
478.471.5408 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1050 |
Alexander II Magnet School |
PK-05 |
1156 College St |
Macon |
GA |
31201-1701 |
1156 College St |
Macon |
31201-1701 |
Woodard, Angel |
Angel.Woodard@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2679 |
478.752.5249 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1054 |
Bernd Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4160 Ocmulgee East Blvd |
Macon |
GA |
31217-5636 |
4160 Ocmulgee East Blvd |
Macon |
31217-5636 |
Thompson, John |
John.Thompson@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2730 |
478.751.3205 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1067 |
Porter Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5802 School Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31216-6244 |
5802 School Rd |
Macon |
31216-6244 |
Hamlin, Cami |
|
478.779.4350 |
478.784.5440 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1105 |
Springdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4965 Northside Dr |
Macon |
GA |
31210-1626 |
4965 Northside Dr |
Macon |
31210-1626 |
Hamlin, Cami Rae |
Cami.Hamlin@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3750 |
478.477.3520 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1205 |
Carter Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5910 Zebulon Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31210-2096 |
5910 Zebulon Rd |
Macon |
31210-2096 |
Reeves, Latricia |
lreeves.Carter@bibb.k12.ga.us |
478.779.3350 |
478.757.5536 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1305 |
Lane Elementary School |
PK-05 |
990 Newport Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31210-3344 |
990 Newport Rd |
Macon |
31210-3344 |
Wallace-Dawson, Keisha |
Keisha.Wallace@bibb.k12.ga.us |
478.779.3150 |
478.471.5801 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1306 |
Martin Luther King Jr Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1307 Shurling Dr |
Macon |
GA |
31211-2137 |
1307 Shurling Dr |
Macon |
31211-2137 |
Wilson, Tawanya |
Tawanya.Wilson@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2100 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1307 |
Southfield Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4375 Bloomfield Drive Ext |
Macon |
GA |
31206-3983 |
4375 Bloomfield Drive Ext |
Macon |
31206-3983 |
Sharpe, Janice |
Janice.Sharpe@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.4800 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1309 |
Veterans Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4901 Faubus Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31204-6303 |
4901 Faubus Ave |
Macon |
31204-6303 |
Tunstell, Arrika |
|
478.779.4800 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1310 |
John Robert Lewis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3522 Greenbriar Road |
Macon |
GA |
31204-4204 |
3522 Greenbriar Road |
Macon |
31204-4204 |
Coley, Sonya |
Sonya.Coley@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2050 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
1311 |
VIP Academy (Virtual) |
04-12 |
2011 Riverside Drive |
Macon |
GA |
31204 |
2011 Riverside Drive |
Macon |
31204 |
Daniely, Julia |
|
478.779.4872 |
|
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
2060 |
Hartley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2230 Anthony Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31204-5824 |
2230 Anthony Rd |
Macon |
31204-5824 |
Williams-Smith, LaQuonta |
LaQuonta.WilliamsSmi@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2500 |
478.784.3155 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
3060 |
Heard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6515 Houston Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31216-6716 |
6515 Houston Rd |
Macon |
31216-6716 |
Cote, Carole |
Carole.Cote@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.4250 |
478.784.3190 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
3067 |
Ingram/Pye Elementary School |
PK-05 |
855 Anthony Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31204 |
855 Anthony Rd |
Macon |
31204 |
Howard, Danielle |
Danielle.Howard@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.3000 |
478.751.3218 |
2024 |
611 |
Bibb County |
5050 |
Appling Middle School |
06-08 |
1646b Upper River Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31211 |
1646b Upper River Rd |
Macon |
31211 |
Moody, Sally |
Shandrina.GriffinSte@bcsdk12.net |
478.779.2200 |
478.745.4337 |
2024 |
612 |
Bleckley County |
0105 |
Bleckley County High School |
09-12 |
1 Royal Dr |
Cochran |
GA |
31014-2857 |
1 Royal Dr |
Cochran |
31014-2857 |
Knox, Brad |
bknox@bleckleyschools.org |
478.934.6258 |
478.934.9707 |
2024 |
612 |
Bleckley County |
0112 |
Bleckley Middle School |
06-08 |
590 Ga Highway 26 E |
Cochran |
GA |
31014-2840 |
590 Ga Highway 26 E |
Cochran |
31014-2840 |
Dykes, Liz |
ldykes@bleckleyschools.org |
478.934.7270 |
|
2024 |
612 |
Bleckley County |
0115 |
Bleckley County Success Academy |
06-12 |
140 Country Club Rd |
Cochran |
GA |
31014-2818 |
140 Country Club Rd |
Cochran |
31014-2818 |
Dean, Christie |
cdean@bleckleyschools.org |
478.934.1685 |
|
2024 |
612 |
Bleckley County |
0197 |
Bleckley County Elementary School |
03-05 |
470 Ga Highway 26 E |
Cochran |
GA |
31014-2837 |
470 Ga Highway 26 E |
Cochran |
31014-2837 |
Barker, Hilary |
hbarker@bleckleyschools.org |
478.934.3600 |
478.934.0309 |
2024 |
612 |
Bleckley County |
1050 |
Bleckley County Primary School |
PK-02 |
242 East Dykes St |
Cochran |
GA |
31014-6644 |
242 East Dykes St |
Cochran |
31014-6644 |
Maddox, Jenna |
jmaddox@bleckley.k12.ga.us |
478.934.2280 |
478.934.2006 |
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
0101 |
Waynesville Primary School |
PK-03 |
5726 Old Waynesville Rd |
Waynesville |
GA |
31566-4420 |
5726 Old Waynesville Rd |
Waynesville |
31566-4420 |
Thompson, Adrian |
adrian.thompson@brantley.k12.ga.us |
912.778.3068 |
912.778.3071 |
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
0110 |
Atkinson Elementary School |
04-06 |
4327 Highway 110 E |
Waynesville |
GA |
31566-3829 |
4327 Highway 110 E |
Waynesville |
31566-3829 |
Clark, Kenya |
|
912.778.6098 |
|
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
0194 |
Brantley County Middle School |
07-08 |
10990 Highway 82 |
Nahunta |
GA |
31553-3706 |
10990 Highway 82 |
Nahunta |
31553-3706 |
Harris, Christopher |
christopher.harris@brantley.k12.ga.us |
912.462.7092 |
|
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
0294 |
Nahunta Elementary School |
04-06 |
9110 Main St S |
Nahunta |
GA |
31553-6156 |
9110 Main St S |
Nahunta |
31553-6156 |
Chapman, Dory |
dory.chapman@brantley.k12.ga.us |
912.462.5166 |
912.462.7330 |
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
1050 |
Brantley County High School |
09-12 |
10804 Highway 82 |
Nahunta |
GA |
31553-3704 |
10804 Highway 82 |
Nahunta |
31553-3704 |
Todd, Walker |
walker.todd@brantley.k12.ga.us |
912.462.5121 |
912.462.51 |
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
2050 |
Hoboken Elementary School |
PK-06 |
224 Church St N |
Hoboken |
GA |
31542-2924 |
224 Church St N |
Hoboken |
31542-2924 |
Boyd, Stephanie |
stephanie.boyd@brantley.k12.ga.us |
912.458.2135 |
912.458.2133 |
2024 |
613 |
Brantley County |
3050 |
Nahunta Primary School |
PK-03 |
479 School Cir |
Nahunta |
GA |
31553-5407 |
479 School Cir |
Nahunta |
31553-5407 |
Harris, Drew |
|
912.462.5179 |
912.462.7118 |
2024 |
614 |
Brooks County |
0110 |
Brooks County High School |
06-12 |
1801 Moultrie Hwy |
Quitman |
GA |
31643-6199 |
1801 Moultrie Hwy |
Quitman |
31643-6199 |
Chastain, Christopher |
|
229.588.2341 |
|
2024 |
614 |
Brooks County |
0193 |
Quitman Elementary School |
KK-05 |
2200 Moultrie Hwy |
Quitman |
GA |
31643-6152 |
2200 Moultrie Hwy |
Quitman |
31643-6152 |
Diaz, Cisco |
|
229.588.2343 |
229.263.4169 |
2024 |
614 |
Brooks County |
0197 |
Brooks County Middle School |
06-08 |
2171 Moultrie Hwy |
Quitman |
GA |
31643-6151 |
2171 Moultrie Hwy |
Quitman |
31643-6151 |
Freeman, Christine |
|
229.588.2342 |
229.263.9038 |
2024 |
614 |
Brooks County |
0393 |
North Brooks Elementary School |
KK-05 |
10295 Coffee Rd |
Morven |
GA |
31638-3331 |
10295 Coffee Rd |
Morven |
31638-3331 |
Nunn, Tina |
|
229.588.2344 |
229.775.3322 |
2024 |
614 |
Brooks County |
0394 |
Delta Innovative School |
06-12 |
1081 Barwick Rd |
Quitman |
GA |
31643-6184 |
1081 Barwick Rd |
Quitman |
31643-6184 |
Thomas, Lamar |
|
229.588.2351 |
|
2024 |
614 |
Brooks County |
0395 |
Brooks County Early Learning Center |
PK-PK |
1081 Barwick Rd |
Quitman |
GA |
31643-6184 |
1081 Barwick Rd |
Quitman |
31643-6184 |
Harden, Selena |
|
229.588.2350 |
|
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0101 |
Dr. George Washington Carver Elementary School |
04-05 |
476 Frances Meeks Way |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324-3934 |
476 Frances Meeks Way |
Richmond Hill |
31324-3934 |
Smith, Karen |
ksmith@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.459.5111 |
912.756.5872 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0182 |
Richmond Hill High School |
09-12 |
1 Wildcat Dr |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324-8809 |
1 Wildcat Dr |
Richmond Hill |
31324-8809 |
Miller, Cleave Bivins |
cmiller@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.459.5151 |
912.756.4958 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0199 |
Richmond Hill Middle School |
06-08 |
503 Warren Hill Drive |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324-3523 |
503 Warren Hill Drive |
Richmond Hill |
31324-3523 |
Lea, Jonathan William |
jlea@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.459.5130 |
912.756.5369 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0202 |
Richmond Hill Primary School |
PK-01 |
471 Frances Meeks Way |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324-3935 |
471 Frances Meeks Way |
Richmond Hill |
31324-3935 |
Highsmith, Nancy |
nhighsmith@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.459.5080 |
912.756.5153 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0286 |
Bryan County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
250 Payne Dr |
Pembroke |
GA |
31321-5753 |
250 Payne Dr |
Pembroke |
31321-5753 |
Holcombe, Alison |
aholcombe@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.626.5033 |
9126534350 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0302 |
Richmond Hill Elementary School |
02-03 |
473 Frances Meeks Way |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324-3935 |
473 Frances Meeks Way |
Richmond Hill |
31324-3935 |
Deal, Ken |
|
912.459.5100 |
912.756.3916 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0402 |
Bryan County Middle School |
06-08 |
600 Payne Dr |
Pembroke |
GA |
31321-5593 |
600 Payne Dr |
Pembroke |
31321-5593 |
Winter, Russ |
rwinter@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.626.5050 |
912.653.2705 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0502 |
Bryan County High School |
09-12 |
1234 Camellia Dr |
Pembroke |
GA |
31321-5519 |
1234 Camellia Dr |
Pembroke |
31321-5519 |
Winter, Russ |
rwinter@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.626.5060 |
912.653.2858 |
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0503 |
McAllister Elementary School |
PK-05 |
224 Veterans Memorial Pkwy |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324-6086 |
224 Veterans Memorial Pkwy |
Richmond Hill |
31324-6086 |
Tucker, Heather |
htucker@bryan.k12.ga.us |
912.851.4040 |
|
2024 |
615 |
Bryan County |
0504 |
Frances Meeks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
488 Warren Hill Road |
Richmond Hill |
GA |
31324 |
488 Warren Hill Road |
Richmond Hill |
31324 |
Mobley, Brittney F. |
|
912.851.4100 |
|
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0100 |
Mill Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
239 Beasley Rd |
Statesboro |
GA |
30461-6962 |
239 Beasley Rd |
Statesboro |
30461-6962 |
Wade, Jennifer |
jrwade@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8780 |
912.764.3842 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0107 |
Nevils Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8438 Nevils Groveland Rd |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-4003 |
8438 Nevils Groveland Rd |
Statesboro |
30458-4003 |
Lindsey, Robert |
rlindsey@bulloch.k12.ga.us |
912.842.8320 |
|
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0198 |
William James Middle School |
06-08 |
18809 US Highway 80 W |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-4311 |
18809 US Highway 80 W |
Statesboro |
30458-4311 |
McAfee, John |
jmcafee@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8820 |
912.489.5916 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0199 |
Langston Chapel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
150 Langston Chapel Rd |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-3412 |
150 Langston Chapel Rd |
Statesboro |
30458-3412 |
Pennington, Nathan |
npennington@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8700 |
912.681.7802 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0200 |
Brooklet Elementary School |
PK-05 |
600 W Lane St |
Brooklet |
GA |
30415-6283 |
600 W Lane St |
Brooklet |
30415-6283 |
Yawn, Mike |
myawn@bulloch.k12.ga.us |
912.842.8300 |
912.842.9413 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0203 |
Southeast Bulloch High School |
PK-12 |
9184 Brooklet Denmark Rd |
Brooklet |
GA |
30415-6477 |
9184 Brooklet Denmark Rd |
Brooklet |
30415-6477 |
Mizell, Julie |
jmizell@bullochschools.org |
912.842.8440 |
.. |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0299 |
Langston Chapel Middle School |
06-08 |
156 Langston Chapel Rd |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-3412 |
156 Langston Chapel Rd |
Statesboro |
30458-3412 |
Robinson, Willie |
wrobinson@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8720 |
912.681.6416 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0300 |
Southeast Bulloch Middle School |
06-08 |
9124 Brooklet Denmark Rd |
Brooklet |
GA |
30415-6477 |
9124 Brooklet Denmark Rd |
Brooklet |
30415-6477 |
Veland, Todd |
tveland@bullochschools.org |
912.842.8400 |
912.842.9559 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
0399 |
Portal Elementary School |
PK-05 |
328 Grady St S |
Portal |
GA |
30450-5009 |
328 Grady St S |
Portal |
30450-5009 |
Vasilatos, Carolyn |
cvasilatos@bullochschools.org |
912.842.8340 |
912.865.9553 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
2050 |
Julia P. Bryant Elementary School |
PK-05 |
421 W Main St |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-1328 |
421 W Main St |
Statesboro |
30458-1328 |
Compton, Stephanie |
scompton@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8680 |
912.489.5867 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
2054 |
Statesboro High School |
PK-12 |
10 Coach Lee Hill Blvd |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-4786 |
10 Coach Lee Hill Blvd |
Statesboro |
30458-4786 |
Wright, Keith |
kwright@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8860 |
912.489.5965 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
3054 |
Stilson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
15569 Ga Highway 119 |
Brooklet |
GA |
30415-5604 |
15569 Ga Highway 119 |
Brooklet |
30415-5604 |
Stewart, Elizabeth |
estewart@bullochschools.org |
912.842.8480 |
912.823.9057 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
4052 |
Portal Middle/High School |
06-12 |
27245 US Highway 80 W |
Portal |
GA |
30450-9703 |
27245 US Highway 80 W |
Portal |
30450-9703 |
Blackmar, Julie |
jblackmar@bullochschools.org |
912.842.8360 |
912.865.5659 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
5050 |
Mattie Lively Elementary School |
PK-05 |
204 Debbie Dr |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-0029 |
204 Debbie Dr |
Statesboro |
30458-0029 |
Dekle, Aldric |
adekle@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8760 |
912.489.5891 |
2024 |
616 |
Bulloch County |
5054 |
Sallie Zetterower Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1200 Cawana Rd |
Statesboro |
GA |
30461-6837 |
1200 Cawana Rd |
Statesboro |
30461-6837 |
Baker, Marlin |
mbaker@bullochschools.org |
912.212.8800 |
912.489.5941 |
2024 |
617 |
Burke County |
0104 |
Blakeney Elementary |
03-05 |
100 Olympic Dr |
Waynesboro |
GA |
30830-4509 |
100 Olympic Dr |
Waynesboro |
30830-4509 |
Epps, James L |
jepps@burke.k12.ga.us |
706.554.2265 |
706.554.8075 |
2024 |
617 |
Burke County |
0188 |
Burke County Middle School |
06-08 |
356 Southside Dr |
Waynesboro |
GA |
30830-4561 |
356 Southside Dr |
Waynesboro |
30830-4561 |
Adkinson, Willie |
wadkinson@burke.k12.ga.us |
706.554.3532 |
706.554.8063 |
2024 |
617 |
Burke County |
0196 |
S G A Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1265 Charles Perry Ave |
Sardis |
GA |
30456-2854 |
1265 Charles Perry Ave |
Sardis |
30456-2854 |
Brantley, Joshua |
jbrantley@burke.k12.ga.us |
912.569.4322 |
912.569.4065 |
2024 |
617 |
Burke County |
0288 |
Burke County High School |
09-12 |
1057 Burke Veterans Pkwy |
Waynesboro |
GA |
30830-4598 |
1057 Burke Veterans Pkwy |
Waynesboro |
30830-4598 |
Preston, Kaveous |
|
706.554.6691 |
706.554.8070 |
2024 |
617 |
Burke County |
2056 |
Waynesboro Primary School |
PK-02 |
352 Southside Dr |
Waynesboro |
GA |
30830-4561 |
352 Southside Dr |
Waynesboro |
30830-4561 |
Chiles, Anthony |
|
706.554.5125 |
706.554.8064 |
2024 |
618 |
Butts County |
0100 |
Henderson Middle School |
06-08 |
494 George Tate Dr |
Jackson |
GA |
30233-1861 |
494 George Tate Dr |
Jackson |
30233-1861 |
Watkins, Suzan |
suzan.watkins@bcssk12.org |
770.504.2310 |
770.504.2315 |
2024 |
618 |
Butts County |
0104 |
Hampton L. Daughtry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
150 Shiloh Rd |
Jackson |
GA |
30233-4900 |
150 Shiloh Rd |
Jackson |
30233-4900 |
Flanders, Tiffany |
tiffany.flanders@bcssk12.org |
770.504.2356 |
770.504.2474 |
2024 |
618 |
Butts County |
0108 |
Stark Elementary School |
PK-05 |
209 Stark Rd |
Jackson |
GA |
30233-4629 |
209 Stark Rd |
Jackson |
30233-4629 |
Daniel, Shannon |
shannon.daniel@bcssk12.org |
770.775.9470 |
.. |
2024 |
618 |
Butts County |
0111 |
Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1105 Brownlee Rd |
Jackson |
GA |
30233-2485 |
1105 Brownlee Rd |
Jackson |
30233-2485 |
Boyd, Belinda |
belinda.boyd@bcssk12.org |
770.775.9480 |
|
2024 |
618 |
Butts County |
0190 |
Jackson High School |
09-12 |
717 S Harkness St |
Jackson |
GA |
30233-1869 |
717 S Harkness St |
Jackson |
30233-1869 |
, |
Desmond.Foster@bcssk12.org |
770.504.2340 |
770.504.2341 |
2024 |
619 |
Calhoun County |
0113 |
Calhoun County High School |
09-12 |
133 Cougar Lane |
Edison |
GA |
39846-5633 |
133 Cougar Lane |
Edison |
39846-5633 |
Robinson, Tonya |
tonyarobinson@calhoun.k12.ga.us |
229.310.2082 |
|
2024 |
619 |
Calhoun County |
0179 |
Calhoun County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
133 Cougar Lane |
Edison |
GA |
39846 |
133 Cougar Lane |
Edison |
39846 |
Robinson, Tonya |
tonyarobinson@calhoun.k12.ga.us |
229.545.7232 |
229.725.4020 |
2024 |
619 |
Calhoun County |
0213 |
Calhoun County Middle School |
06-08 |
133 Cougar Lane |
Edison |
GA |
39846-5609 |
133 Cougar Lane |
Edison |
39846-5609 |
Robinson, Tonya |
tonyarobinson@calhoun.k12.ga.us |
229.545.7232 |
|
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0100 |
Mamie Lou Gross Elementary School |
PK-05 |
277 Roberts Path |
Woodbine |
GA |
31569-2747 |
277 Roberts Path |
Woodbine |
31569-2747 |
Kimbrell, Matthew |
|
912.576.4800 |
912.729.1489 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0105 |
Saint Marys Middle School |
06-08 |
205 Martha Dr |
Saint Marys |
GA |
31558-8953 |
205 Martha Dr |
Saint Marys |
31558-8953 |
McManigal, Angela |
|
912.882.8626 |
912.882.8005 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0110 |
Saint Marys Elementary School |
PK-05 |
600 Osborne St |
Saint Marys |
GA |
31558-8256 |
600 Osborne St |
Saint Marys |
31558-8256 |
Narvell, Robert |
|
912.882.4839 |
|
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0182 |
Camden Middle School |
06-08 |
1300 Middle School Rd |
Kingsland |
GA |
31548-6208 |
1300 Middle School Rd |
Kingsland |
31548-6208 |
Heron, Heath |
|
912.729.3113 |
912.729.7489 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0187 |
Crooked River Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3570 Charlie Smith Sr Hwy |
Saint Marys |
GA |
31558-3500 |
3570 Charlie Smith Sr Hwy |
Saint Marys |
31558-3500 |
Thorpe, Shawny |
|
912.673.6995 |
912.882.4839 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0189 |
Matilda Harris Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1100 Lake Boulevard |
Kingsland |
GA |
31548-5710 |
1100 Lake Boulevard |
Kingsland |
31548-5710 |
Cobb, Sykora Tankersley |
|
912.729.2940 |
912.729.2223 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0192 |
Woodbine Elementary School |
PK-05 |
495 Broadwood Dr |
Woodbine |
GA |
31569-3549 |
495 Broadwood Dr |
Woodbine |
31569-3549 |
Fegel, Maura Jeanne |
mfegel@camden.k12.ga.us |
912.576.5245 |
912.576.3778 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0193 |
Kingsland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
900 W King Ave |
Kingsland |
GA |
31548-3336 |
900 W King Ave |
Kingsland |
31548-3336 |
Ellis, Karon Yvonne |
kyellis@camden.k12.ga,us |
912.729.5246 |
912.576.5126 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0195 |
David L Rainer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
850 May Creek Dr |
Kingsland |
GA |
31548-5563 |
850 May Creek Dr |
Kingsland |
31548-5563 |
Milstead, Deborah |
dmilstead@camden.k12.ga.us |
912.729.9071 |
912.576.8991 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0197 |
Sugarmill Elementary |
PK-05 |
2885 Winding Rd |
Saint Marys |
GA |
31558-4843 |
2885 Winding Rd |
Saint Marys |
31558-4843 |
Slattery, Terri |
tslattery@camden.k12.ga.us |
912.882.8191 |
912.882.4425 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0295 |
Camden County High School |
09-12 |
6300 Laurel Island Pkwy |
Kingsland |
GA |
31548-6080 |
6300 Laurel Island Pkwy |
Kingsland |
31548-6080 |
Loden, Steve |
|
912.729.7318 |
912.729.7627 |
2024 |
620 |
Camden County |
0495 |
Mary Lee Clark Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2900 Mickler Dr |
Saint Marys |
GA |
31558-3916 |
2900 Mickler Dr |
Saint Marys |
31558-3916 |
Dow, Rika |
|
912.882.4373 |
912.576.5126 |
2024 |
621 |
Candler County |
0101 |
Metter High School |
09-12 |
34905 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
GA |
30439-6364 |
34905 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
30439-6364 |
Strobridge, Ellis |
|
912.685.2134 |
912.685.2897 |
2024 |
621 |
Candler County |
0102 |
Metter Middle School |
06-08 |
33661 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
GA |
30439-6459 |
33661 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
30439-6459 |
Thigpen, Will |
|
912.685.5580 |
912.685.4970 |
2024 |
621 |
Candler County |
0302 |
Metter Elementary School |
PK-05 |
33661 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
GA |
30439-6459 |
33661 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
30439-6459 |
Bohannon, Monicca |
mbohannon@metter.org |
912.685.5050 |
912.685.3477 |
2024 |
621 |
Candler County |
0303 |
Metter College and Career Academy |
06-12 |
34905 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
GA |
30439-6364 |
34905 Ga Highway 129 S |
Metter |
30439-6364 |
Strobridge, Ellis |
estrobridge@metter.org |
912.685.5713 |
|
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0100 |
Sharp Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
115 Old Muse Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30116-9311 |
115 Old Muse Rd |
Carrollton |
30116-9311 |
Jaye, David |
david.jaye@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.214.8848 |
770.836.2734 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0101 |
Bowdon Middle School |
06-08 |
129 N Jonesville Rd |
Bowdon |
GA |
30108-2492 |
129 N Jonesville Rd |
Bowdon |
30108-2492 |
Godfrey, Stephanie |
stephanie.godfrey@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.258.1778 |
770.258.4374 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0102 |
Temple Middle School |
06-08 |
275 Rainey Rd |
Temple |
GA |
30179-3929 |
275 Rainey Rd |
Temple |
30179-3929 |
Beers, Cynthia |
cynthia.beers@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.562.6001 |
770.562.6002 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0112 |
KidsPeace |
04-12 |
101 Kidspeace Dr |
Bowdon |
GA |
30108-3447 |
101 Kidspeace Dr |
Bowdon |
30108-3447 |
Opoku, Tevin |
tevin.opoku@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.437.7200 |
|
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0115 |
Providence Elementary School |
PK-05 |
287 Rainey Rd |
Temple |
GA |
30179-3929 |
287 Rainey Rd |
Temple |
30179-3929 |
McGill, Ashley |
ashley.mcgill@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.562.3076 |
|
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0176 |
Mount Zion Elementary School |
PK-05 |
260 Eureka Church Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117-6681 |
260 Eureka Church Rd |
Carrollton |
30117-6681 |
Dearman, Melissa |
melissa.dearman@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.832.8588 |
770.830.6646 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0177 |
Central Middle School |
06-08 |
155 Whooping Creek Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30116-4800 |
155 Whooping Creek Rd |
Carrollton |
30116-4800 |
Jones, Colleen |
colleen.jones@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.832.8114 |
770.836.2782 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0189 |
Temple High School |
09-12 |
589 Sage St |
Temple |
GA |
30179-3724 |
589 Sage St |
Temple |
30179-3724 |
Rogers, Seth |
seth.rogers@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.562.3218 |
770.562.1510 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0198 |
Bay Springs Middle School |
06-08 |
122 Bay Springs Rd |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-3733 |
122 Bay Springs Rd |
Villa Rica |
30180-3733 |
Long, Scott |
scott.long@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.459.2098 |
770.459.2097 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0208 |
Mt. Zion Middle School |
06-08 |
132 Mount Zion St |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117-4965 |
132 Eagle Drive |
Mt. Zion |
30150 |
Rooks, David |
david.rooks@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.834.3389 |
|
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0212 |
Mt. Zion High School |
09-12 |
280 Eureka Church Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117-6681 |
280 Eureka Church Rd |
Carrollton |
30117-6681 |
Cook, Connie |
connie.cook@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.834.6654 |
|
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0305 |
Villa Rica Middle |
06-08 |
614 Tumlin Lake Rd |
Temple |
GA |
30179-3200 |
614 Tumlin Lake Rd |
Temple |
30179-3200 |
Green, Samantha |
samatha.green@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.459.0407 |
770.834.6399 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0377 |
Roopville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
60 Old Carrollton Rd |
Roopville |
GA |
30170-2125 |
60 Old Carrollton Rd |
Roopville |
30170-2125 |
LeBlanc, Cherri |
|
770.854.4421 |
770.854.3001 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0405 |
Ithica Elementary |
PK-05 |
75 Whitworth Rd |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-3732 |
75 Whitworth Rd |
Villa Rica |
30180-3732 |
Browning, Michael |
micheal.browning@carrollcountyschools.com |
678.840.5101 |
678.840.5105 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0477 |
Whitesburg Elementary School |
PK-05 |
868 Main St |
Whitesburg |
GA |
30185-3111 |
868 Main St |
Whitesburg |
30185-3111 |
Long, Lindsey |
lindsey.long@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.832.3875 |
770.214.8824 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0605 |
Glanton-Hindsman Elementary |
PK-05 |
118 Glanton St |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-2706 |
118 Glanton St |
Villa Rica |
30180-2706 |
Brown, Cecelia |
Cecelia.brown@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.459.4491 |
770.459.9716 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
0705 |
Villa Rica Elementary School |
PK-05 |
314 Peachtree St |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-1705 |
314 Peachtreet Street |
Villa Rica |
30180 |
Lyle, Alison |
|
770.459.5762 |
770.459.2041 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
1054 |
Temple Elementary School |
PK-05 |
95 Otis St |
Temple |
GA |
30179-3722 |
95 Otis St |
Temple |
30179-3722 |
Rogers, Courtney |
courtney.rogers@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.562.3076 |
770.562.0135 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
2050 |
Bowdon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
223 Kent Ave |
Bowdon |
GA |
30108-1607 |
223 Kent Ave |
Bowdon |
30108-1607 |
Edwards, Ginny |
ginny edwards@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.258.2161 |
770.258.8204 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
2052 |
Central High School |
09-12 |
113 Central High Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30116-4452 |
113 Central High Rd |
Carrollton |
30116-4452 |
Edwards, Kelly |
kelly.edwards@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.834.3386 |
770.832.0103 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
3050 |
Bowdon High School |
09-12 |
504 W College St |
Bowdon |
GA |
30108-1314 |
504 W College St |
Bowdon |
30108-1314 |
Evans, Zoe |
zoe.evans@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.258.5408 |
770.258.7278 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
5050 |
Central Elementary School |
PK-05 |
175 Primary School Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30116 |
175 Primary School Rd |
Carrollton |
30116 |
Huckeba, Matthew |
matthew.huckeba@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.832.6466 |
770.830.5017 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
5052 |
Sand Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
45 Sandhill School Rd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30116-9736 |
45 Sandhill School Rd |
Carrollton |
30116-9736 |
Parham, Troyanne |
troyanne.parham@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.832.8541 |
770.830.5034 |
2024 |
622 |
Carroll County |
5054 |
Villa Rica High School |
09-12 |
600 Rocky Branch Rd |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-2208 |
600 Rocky Branch Rd |
Villa Rica |
30180-2208 |
Bedosky, Michael |
mike.bedosky@carrollcountyschools.com |
770.459.5185 |
770.459.2119 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0100 |
Ringgold Primary School |
PK-02 |
340 Evitt Ln |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-2820 |
340 Evitt Ln |
Ringgold |
30736-2820 |
Hood, Whitney |
whood@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.937.5437 |
706.937.8383 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0102 |
Battlefield Primary |
PK-02 |
2204 Battlefield Pkwy |
Ft Oglethorpe |
GA |
30742-4026 |
2204 Battlefield Pkwy |
Ft Oglethorpe |
30742-4026 |
Robbins, Julie |
|
706.861.5778 |
706.861.5798 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0103 |
Battlefield Elementary School |
03-05 |
2206 Battlefield Pkwy |
Fort Oglethorpe |
GA |
30742-4026 |
2206 Battlefield Pkwy |
Fort Oglethorpe |
30742-4026 |
McCrary, Kent |
kmccrary@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.866.9183 |
706.866.6640 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0105 |
Woodstation Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3404 Colbert Hollow Rd |
Rock Spring |
GA |
30739-4061 |
3404 Colbert Hollow Rd |
Rock Spring |
30739-4061 |
Ellis, Ernie L |
eellis@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.935.6700 |
706.935.3377 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0109 |
Heritage High School |
09-12 |
3960 Poplar Springs Rd |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-5811 |
3960 Poplar Springs Rd |
Ringgold |
30736-5811 |
Bradford, Ronnie |
rbradford@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.937.6464 |
|
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0185 |
Tiger Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
134 Rhea McClanahan Dr |
Tunnel Hill |
GA |
30755-7328 |
134 Rhea McClanahan Dr |
Tunnel Hill |
30755-7328 |
Beard, David |
dbeard@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.935.9890 |
706.965.8906 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
0205 |
Heritage Middle School |
06-08 |
4005 Poplar Springs Rd |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-5814 |
4005 Poplar Springs Rd |
Ringgold |
30736-5814 |
Travillian, Melissa |
mtravillian@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.937.3568 |
706.937.2483 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
1050 |
Boynton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3938 Boynton Dr |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-3509 |
3938 Boynton Dr |
Ringgold |
30736-3509 |
Scott, Jennifer |
|
706.866.1521 |
706.861.6641 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
1052 |
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe High School |
09-12 |
1850 Battlefield Pkwy |
Fort Oglethorpe |
GA |
30742-4020 |
1850 Battlefield Pkwy |
Fort Oglethorpe |
30742-4020 |
Langford, Brad |
blangford@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.866.0342 |
706.861.6645 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
1054 |
West Side Elementary School |
PK-05 |
72 Braves Ln |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-8719 |
72 Braves Ln |
Rossville |
30741-8719 |
Gaines, Anita |
againes@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.866.9211 |
706.861.6647 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
2552 |
Lakeview Middle School |
06-08 |
416 Cross St |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-3093 |
416 Cross St |
Rossville |
30741-3093 |
Phillips, Vince |
|
706.866.1040 |
706.861.6644 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
3050 |
Cloud Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
163 Fernwood Dr |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-3481 |
163 Fernwood Dr |
Rossville |
30741-3481 |
Welborn, Lori |
lwelborn@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.866.6640 |
706.861.6642 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
3052 |
Ringgold Elementary School |
03-05 |
322 Evitt Ln |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-2820 |
322 Evitt Ln |
Ringgold |
30736-2820 |
Edgeman, Kristian |
kedgeman@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.935.2912 |
706.965.8907 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
4052 |
Ringgold High School |
09-12 |
29 Tiger Trl |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-2024 |
29 Tiger Trl |
Ringgold |
30736-2024 |
Jones, JR |
jrjones@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.935.2254 |
706.965.8910 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
5050 |
Graysville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
944 Graysville Rd |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-6938 |
P.O. Box 10 |
Graysville |
30726 |
Sholl, Kerri |
ksholl@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.937.3147 |
706.937.2812 |
2024 |
623 |
Catoosa County |
5052 |
Ringgold Middle School |
06-08 |
217 Tiger Trl |
Ringgold |
GA |
30736-2024 |
217 Tiger Trl |
Ringgold |
30736-2024 |
Pritchard, Shelley |
spritchard@catoosa.k12.ga.us |
706.935.3381 |
706.965.8908 |
2024 |
624 |
Charlton County |
0112 |
Bethune Middle School |
05-08 |
285 Little Phoebe Church Rd |
Folkston |
GA |
31537-7447 |
285 Little Phoebe Church Rd |
Folkston |
31537-7447 |
Lee, Lori Anne |
LALee@charlton.k12.ga.us |
912.496.2360 |
|
2024 |
624 |
Charlton County |
0199 |
Folkston Elementary School |
PK-04 |
34754 Okefenokee Dr |
Folkston |
GA |
31537-7822 |
34754 Okefenokee Dr |
Folkston |
31537-9601 |
Simpkins, Kristi |
ksimpkins@charlton.k12.ga.us |
912.496.7369 |
912.496.3766 |
2024 |
624 |
Charlton County |
0287 |
Charlton County High School |
09-12 |
994 Indian Trl |
Folkston |
GA |
31537-2763 |
994 Indian Trl |
Folkston |
31537-1308 |
McCoy, Danny |
dannymccoy@charlton.k12.ga.us |
912.496.2501 |
912.496.3732 |
2024 |
624 |
Charlton County |
4050 |
St. George Elementary School |
PK-06 |
13215 Florida Ave |
Folkston |
GA |
31537-3842 |
13215 Florida Ave |
St. George |
31646 |
Sauls, Drew |
drewsauls@charlton.k12.ga.us |
912.843.2383 |
912.843.8287 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0101 |
Johnson High School |
09-12 |
3012 Sunset Blvd |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-4958 |
3012 Sunset Blvd |
Savannah |
31404-4958 |
Ball-Oliver, Bernadette |
|
912.395.6400 |
912.303.6418 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0107 |
UHS of Savannah Coastal Harbor Treatment Center |
PK-12 |
1150 Cornell Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-2702 |
1150 Cornell Ave |
Savannah |
31406-2702 |
Williams, Jeffrey |
|
912.354.3911 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0109 |
Coastal Empire Montessori Charter School |
PK-05 |
301 Buckhalter Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-6111 |
301 Buckhalter Rd |
Savannah |
31405-6111 |
Babcock-Wright, Stephanie |
|
912.395.4070 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0115 |
Woodville-Tompkins Technical and Career High School |
PK-12 |
151 Coach Joe Turner St |
Savannah |
GA |
31408-3437 |
151 Coach Joe Turner St |
Savannah |
31408-3437 |
McGuire, Alfred Dexter |
|
912.395.6750 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0116 |
Pulaski Elementary SChool |
PK-05 |
1001 Tibet Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31419-1061 |
1001 Tibet Ave |
Savannah |
31419-1061 |
BYRD, ANTONIO |
|
912.395.6466 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0117 |
New Hampstead High School |
09-12 |
2451 Little Neck Rd |
Bloomingdale |
GA |
31302-9360 |
2451 Little Neck Rd |
Bloomingdale |
31302-9360 |
Brannen, William |
|
912.395.6789 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0118 |
Oglethorpe Charter School |
06-08 |
7202 Central Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-4203 |
7202 Central Ave |
Savannah |
31406-4203 |
Wall, Kevin |
KevinD.Wall@sccpss.com |
912.395.5075 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0124 |
The STEM Academy at Bartlett |
06-08 |
207 Montgomery Xrd |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-4729 |
207 Montgomery Xrd |
Savannah |
31406-4729 |
Cave, Jimmie |
|
912.395.3500 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0125 |
Tybee Island Maritime Academy School |
KK-08 |
714 Lovell Ave |
Tybee Island |
GA |
31328-9504 |
714 Lovell Ave |
Tybee Island |
31328-9504 |
Ulrich, Peter L. |
|
912.395.4060 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0128 |
Savannah Classical Academy Charter School |
KK-08 |
705 E Anderson St |
Savannah |
GA |
31401-7011 |
705 E Anderson St |
Savannah |
31401-7011 |
Lollis, Barry |
b.lollis@scasav.org |
912.395.4040 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0192 |
Esther F. Garrison School for the Arts |
PK-08 |
649 W Jones St |
Savannah |
GA |
31401-3157 |
649 W Jones St |
Savannah |
31401-3157 |
Heater, James T. |
|
912.395.5975 |
912.201.5978 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0194 |
Georgetown School |
PK-08 |
1516 King George Blvd |
Savannah |
GA |
31419-9075 |
1516 King George Blvd |
Savannah |
31419-9075 |
Hurst, Rachel |
|
912.395.3475 |
912.961.3479 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0197 |
Garden City Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4037 Kessler Ave |
Garden City |
GA |
31408-2664 |
4037 Kessler Ave |
Garden City |
31408-2664 |
McCullough, Renae |
|
912.395.6820 |
912.965.6823 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0199 |
West Chatham Middle School |
06-08 |
800 Pine Barren Rd |
Pooler |
GA |
31322-9398 |
800 Pine Barren Rd |
Pooler |
31322-9398 |
Childers, Julian |
|
912.395.3650 |
912.748.3669 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0200 |
West Chatham Elementary School |
PK-05 |
820 Pine Barren Rd |
Pooler |
GA |
31322-9398 |
820 Pine Barren Rd |
Pooler |
31322-9398 |
Fitzgerald, Tara |
|
912.395.3600 |
912.748.3615 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0201 |
DeRenne Middle School |
06-08 |
1009 Clinch St |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-3013 |
1009 Clinch St |
Savannah |
31405-3013 |
Broadnax, Tammy |
|
912.395.5900 |
912.201.5903 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0210 |
The School of Liberal Studies at Savannah High |
09-12 |
400 Pennsylvania Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-1240 |
400 Pennsylvania Ave |
Savannah |
31404-1240 |
Jenkins, Gequetta |
|
912.395.5050 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0211 |
Godley Station School |
PK-08 |
2135 Benton Blvd |
Savannah |
GA |
31407-0401 |
2135 Benton Blvd |
Savannah |
31407-0401 |
Brown, Troy |
|
912.395.6000 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0298 |
Marshpoint Elementary School |
PK-05 |
135 Whitemarsh Island Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31410-2097 |
135 Whitemarsh Island Rd |
Savannah |
31410-2097 |
Wallis, Sylvia |
|
912.395.4000 |
912.898.4001 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0299 |
Southwest Middle School |
06-08 |
6030 Ogeechee Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31419-9544 |
6030 Ogeechee Rd |
Savannah |
31419-9544 |
Daughtry, Craig |
|
912.395.3540 |
912.961.3548 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0300 |
Southwest Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6020 Ogeechee Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31419-9544 |
6020 Ogeechee Rd |
Savannah |
31419-9544 |
Peyton, Teresa |
|
912.395.3300 |
912.961.3312 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0301 |
Myers Middle School |
06-08 |
2025 E 52nd St |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-4869 |
2025 E 52nd St |
Savannah |
31404-4869 |
Scott, Marcus |
|
912.395.6600 |
912.303.6604 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0311 |
Coastal Middle School |
06-08 |
4595 US Highway 80 E |
Savannah |
GA |
31410-2926 |
4595 US Highway 80 E |
Savannah |
31410-2926 |
Schuster Jones, Allison |
allison.schuster-jones@sccpss.com |
912.395.3950 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0411 |
Islands High School |
09-12 |
170 Whitemarsh Island Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31410-2098 |
170 Whitemarsh Island Rd |
Savannah |
31410-2098 |
Butler, Derrick |
|
912.395.2000 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0499 |
Savannah Arts Academy |
09-12 |
500 Washington Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-2358 |
500 Washington Ave |
Savannah |
31405-2358 |
Bertasso, Matthew |
|
912.395.5000 |
912.201.4160 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0511 |
Shuman Elementary School |
01-05 |
415 Goebel Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-1751 |
415 Goebel Ave |
Savannah |
31404-1751 |
Wallace-Lewis, Evanita |
|
912.395.4500 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0512 |
Rice Creek School |
PK-08 |
100 Mulberry Ave |
Port Wentworth |
GA |
31407-6072 |
100 Mulberry Ave |
Port Wentworth |
31407-6072 |
Bryant-Gordon, Bridget |
|
912.395.4100 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0513 |
Savannah Early College High School |
09-12 |
400 Pennsylvania Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-1240 |
400 Pennsylvania Ave |
Savannah |
31404-1240 |
Gordon-Jelks, Caroline |
|
912.395.2535 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0514 |
School of Humanities at Juliette Gordon Low |
PK-12 |
15 Blue Ridge Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-5800 |
15 Blue Ridge Ave |
Savannah |
31404-5800 |
Wilson, Jacob |
|
912.395.6380 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0515 |
Susie King Taylor Community School |
KK-08 |
1709 Bull St |
Savannah |
GA |
31401-7422 |
1709 Bull St |
Savannah |
31401-7422 |
Pipkin, Todd |
|
912.395.4200 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0516 |
Savannah Classical Academy Charter High School |
09-12 |
705 E Anderson St # 31401 |
Savannah |
GA |
31401-7011 |
705 E Anderson St # 31401 |
Savannah |
31401-7011 |
Lollis, Barry |
|
912.395.4040 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0517 |
Henderson E Formey Jr Early Learning Center |
PK-KK |
400 E Broad St |
Savannah |
GA |
31401-5104 |
400 E Broad St |
Savannah |
31401-5104 |
Swindell-Foster, Erica Linette |
|
912.395.5500 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0518 |
Savannah-Chatham E-Learning Academy |
01-12 |
3609 Hopkins Streeet |
Savannah |
GA |
31408-3437 |
3609 Hopkins Streeet |
Savannah |
31408-3437 |
Lam, Benjamin |
|
912.395.6750 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
0520 |
New Hampstead K-8 School |
PK-08 |
1700 Highgate Blvd |
Bloomingdale |
GA |
31302 |
1700 Highgate Blvd |
Bloomingdale |
31302 |
Brown, Brandi |
|
912.395.6200 |
|
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
1052 |
Otis J Brock III Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1804 Stratford St |
Savannah |
GA |
31415-1617 |
1804 Stratford St |
Savannah |
31415-1617 |
Patterson, Desma |
desma.patterson@sccpss.com |
912.395.5300 |
912.201.5302 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
1056 |
Gadsden Elementary School |
PK-05 |
919 May St |
Savannah |
GA |
31415-5460 |
919 May St |
Savannah |
31415-5460 |
Quarterman, Latasha |
|
912.395.5940 |
912.201.5943 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
1058 |
Heard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
414 Lee Blvd |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-5481 |
414 Lee Blvd |
Savannah |
31405-5481 |
Curry, Alonna |
|
912.395.6630 |
912.303.6637 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
1060 |
May Howard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
115 Wilmington Island Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31410-3801 |
115 Wilmington Island Rd |
Savannah |
31410-3801 |
Taylor, Kathleen |
|
912.395.3925 |
912.898.3934 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
1070 |
White Bluff Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9402 White Bluff Road |
Savannah |
GA |
31406 |
9402 White Bluff Road |
Savannah |
31406 |
Lewis, Robert |
|
912.395.3325 |
912.961.3334 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
2052 |
Beach High School |
09-12 |
3001 Hopkins St |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-1613 |
3001 Hopkins St |
Savannah |
31405-1613 |
Linton, Lisa |
|
912.395.5330 |
912.201.5335 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
2056 |
Gould Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4910 Pineland Dr |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-2508 |
4910 Pineland Dr |
Savannah |
31405-2508 |
Roszkowiak, James |
|
912.395.5400 |
912.201.5403 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
2060 |
Hubert Middle School |
06-08 |
768 Grant St |
Savannah |
GA |
31401-6113 |
768 Grant St |
Savannah |
31401-6113 |
Jordan, Lesley |
|
912.395.5235 |
912.201.5238 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
2062 |
Largo-Tibet Elementary School |
PK-05 |
430 Tibet Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-4441 |
430 Tibet Ave |
Savannah |
31406-4441 |
Burkiett, Andrea |
|
912.395.3450 |
912.961.3460 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
2068 |
Andrea B Williams Elementary School |
01-05 |
1150 Wheaton St |
Savannah |
GA |
31404-1726 |
1150 Wheaton St |
Savannah |
31404-1726 |
Ambrose, Susan |
|
912.395.2500 |
912.201.7528 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
3056 |
Groves High School |
09-12 |
201 Rommel Ave |
Garden City |
GA |
31408 |
201 Rommel Ave |
Garden City |
31408 |
Hazzard-Robinson, Monique |
|
912.395.2520 |
912.965.2556 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
3060 |
Isle of Hope School |
PK-08 |
100 Parkersburg Rd |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-6425 |
100 Parkersburg Rd |
Savannah |
31406-6425 |
Newman, Kimberly |
|
912.395.6555 |
912.303.6572 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
3064 |
Pooler Elementary School |
PK-05 |
308 Holly Ave |
Pooler |
GA |
31322-2308 |
308 Holly Ave |
Pooler |
31322-2308 |
McPipkin, Stacey |
|
912.395.3625 |
912.748.3636 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
4052 |
Bloomingdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1700 Highgate Blvd |
Savannah |
GA |
31302 |
1700 Highgate Blvd |
Savannah |
31302 |
Lam, Benjamin |
|
912.395.3680 |
912.748.3690 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
4054 |
Ellis Elementary School |
PK-08 |
220 E 49th St |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-2200 |
220 E 49th St |
Savannah |
31405-2200 |
Melville, Tanya |
|
912.395.5470 |
912.201.5473 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
4056 |
Haven Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5111 Dillon Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-6507 |
5111 Dillon Ave |
Savannah |
31405-6507 |
Young, Dionne |
dionne.young@sccpss.com |
912.395.6501 |
912.303.6509 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
4058 |
Hesse School |
PK-08 |
9116 Whitefield Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-6941 |
9116 Whitfield Ave |
Savannah |
31406-6941 |
Newman, Kimberly |
|
912.395.6440 |
912.303.6450 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
4070 |
Windsor Forest Elementary School |
PK-05 |
414 Briarcliff Cir |
Savannah |
GA |
31419-2124 |
414 Briarcliff Cir |
Savannah |
31419-2124 |
Reid, Kimsherion Phezette |
|
912.395.3353 |
912.961.3334 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
5052 |
Butler Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1909 Cynthia St |
Savannah |
GA |
31415-7894 |
1909 Cynthia St |
Savannah |
31415-7894 |
Simmons, Monica |
|
912.395.2525 |
912.201.7578 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
5058 |
Hodge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
975 Clinch Street |
Savannah |
GA |
31405 |
975 Clinch Street |
Savannah |
31405 |
Williams, Samanthia |
|
912.395.5200 |
912.201.5213 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
5060 |
Jenkins High School |
09-12 |
1800 E de Renne Ave |
Savannah |
GA |
31406-2148 |
1800 E DeRenne Ave |
Savannah |
31406-2148 |
Handy, Heather |
|
912.395.6300 |
912.303.6331 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
5062 |
Mercer Middle School |
06-08 |
5330 Montgomery St |
Garden City |
GA |
31405 |
5330 Montgomery St |
Garden City |
31405 |
Pantin, Christian |
|
912.395.6700 |
912.965.6719 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
5066 |
Jacob G. Smith Elementary School |
PK-05 |
210 Lamara Dr |
Savannah |
GA |
31405-4216 |
210 Lamara Dr |
Savannah |
31405-4216 |
Cole, Vernon |
|
912.395.6530 |
912.303.6538 |
2024 |
625 |
Savannah-Chatham County |
5070 |
Windsor Forest High School |
PK-12 |
12419 Largo Dr |
Savannah |
GA |
31419-2056 |
12419 Largo Dr |
Savannah |
31419-2056 |
Butler, Derrick |
|
912.395.3400 |
912.961.3422 |
2024 |
626 |
Chattahoochee County |
0101 |
Chattahoochee County Education Center |
PK-05 |
140 Merrell St |
Cusseta |
GA |
31805-3022 |
140 Merrell St |
Cusseta |
31805-3022 |
Heard, Kenyada |
|
706.989.3648 |
706.989.3103 |
2024 |
626 |
Chattahoochee County |
0106 |
Chattahoochee County Middle School |
06-08 |
360 Ga Highway 26 |
Cusseta |
GA |
31805-3100 |
360 Ga Highway 26 |
Cusseta |
31805-3100 |
Veliz, Sandi |
|
706.989.3678 |
706.989.0649 |
2024 |
626 |
Chattahoochee County |
0206 |
Chattahoochee County High School |
09-12 |
360 Ga Highway 26 |
Cusseta |
GA |
31805-3100 |
360 Ga Highway 26 |
Cusseta |
31805-3100 |
Veliz, Sandi Maxine |
|
706.989.3678 |
706.989.3774 |
2024 |
627 |
Chattooga County |
0106 |
Leroy Massey Elementary School |
PK-05 |
403 Dot Johnson Way |
Summerville |
GA |
30747-5707 |
403 Dot Johnson Way |
Summerville |
30747-5707 |
Hicks, Margaret |
|
706.857.6660 |
.. |
2024 |
627 |
Chattooga County |
1050 |
Chattooga High School |
09-12 |
989 Highway 114 |
Summerville |
GA |
30747-1548 |
989 Highway 114 |
Summerville |
30747-1548 |
Wilkinson, Roger |
rwilkinson@chattooga.k12.ga.us |
706.857.2402 |
7068572565 |
2024 |
627 |
Chattooga County |
2050 |
Lyerly Elementary School |
PK-08 |
150 Oak Hill Rd |
Lyerly |
GA |
30730-3057 |
150 Oak Hill Rd |
Lyerly |
30730-3057 |
Cooper, Charles |
|
706.895.3323 |
706.895.2848 |
2024 |
627 |
Chattooga County |
2052 |
Summerville Middle School |
06-08 |
200 Middle School Rd |
Summerville |
GA |
30747-5131 |
200 Middle School Rd |
Summerville |
30747-5131 |
Culbert, Angela |
aculbert@chattooga.k12.ga.us |
706.857.2444 |
706.857.6306 |
2024 |
627 |
Chattooga County |
3050 |
Menlo Elementary School |
PK-08 |
2430 Highway 337 |
Menlo |
GA |
30731-6302 |
2430 Highway 337 |
Menlo |
30731-6302 |
Pickle, Mark |
|
706.862.2323 |
706.862.5767 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0101 |
Carmel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2275 Bascomb Carmel Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-2456 |
2275 Bascomb Carmel Rd |
Woodstock |
30189-2456 |
Hagood, Kim |
kim.hagood@cheorkee.k12.ga.us |
770.704.1184 |
770.926.5681 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0104 |
Woodstock Elementary School |
PK-05 |
230 Rope Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-2600 |
230 Rope Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
30188-2600 |
Freedman, Matt |
|
770.704.1320 |
770.924.6332 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0105 |
William G. Hasty, Sr. Elementary School |
PK-05 |
205 Brown Industrial Pkwy |
Canton |
GA |
30114-8007 |
205 Brown Industrial Pkwy |
Canton |
30114-8007 |
Rosario-Regan, Maria |
|
770.721.6555 |
770.479.1620 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0106 |
Creekview High School |
09-12 |
1550 Owens Store Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30115-8903 |
1550 Owens Store Rd |
Canton |
30115-8903 |
Santoro, Michael |
|
770.704.4400 |
.. |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0108 |
Avery Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6391 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
GA |
30115-6059 |
6391 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
30115-6059 |
Turner, Lisa |
Lisa.Turner@cherokee.k12.ga.us |
770.704.1343 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0113 |
Mill Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
442 Arnold Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-2834 |
442 Arnold Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
30188-2834 |
May, Matthew |
|
770.721.6400 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0115 |
River Ridge High School |
09-12 |
400 Arnold Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-2834 |
400 Arnold Mill Road |
Woodstock |
30188 |
Martin, Kerry |
|
770.721.6500 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0116 |
Indian Knoll Elementary |
PK-05 |
3635 Univeter Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30115-4750 |
3635 Univeter Rd |
Canton |
30115-4750 |
Cerasoli, Kimberly |
|
770.721.6600 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0176 |
Etowah High School |
09-12 |
6565 Putnam Ford Dr |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-1501 |
6565 Putnam Ford Dr |
Woodstock |
30189-1501 |
Horn, Robert |
|
770.721.3120 |
770.926.4157 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0181 |
E. T. Booth Middle School |
06-08 |
6550 Putnam Ford Dr |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-1502 |
6550 Putnam Ford Dr |
Woodstock |
30189-1502 |
Manzella, Michael |
|
770.721.5500 |
770.928.2908 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0182 |
Johnston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2031 E Cherokee Dr |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-1701 |
2031 E Cherokee Dr |
Woodstock |
30188-1701 |
Akers, Laura |
|
770.721.8461 |
770.591.0109 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0187 |
Dean Rusk Middle School |
06-08 |
2761 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
GA |
30115-9251 |
2761 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
30115-9251 |
Weinbaum, Dawn |
|
770.704.1135 |
770.345.5073 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0189 |
Boston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
105 Othello Dr |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-5486 |
105 Othello Dr |
Woodstock |
30189-5486 |
Lowery, Valerie Tippens |
|
770.704.1400 |
770.924.0392 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0190 |
Mountain Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
615 Mountain Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-2229 |
615 Mountain Rd |
Woodstock |
30188-2229 |
Roulier, Melinda |
|
770.721.8520 |
770.664.8908 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0191 |
Sequoyah High School |
09-12 |
4485 Hickory Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30115-4194 |
4485 Hickory Rd |
Canton |
30115-4194 |
Van Alstyne, Robert |
|
770.721.3200 |
770.345.5498 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0193 |
Sixes Elementary School |
PK-05 |
20 Ridge Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30114-6843 |
20 Ridge Rd |
Canton |
30114-6843 |
Kennerly, Ashley |
ashley.kennerly@cherokee.k12.ga.us |
770.721.5840 |
770.345.0417 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0196 |
Bascomb Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1335 Wyngate Pkwy |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-6646 |
1335 Wyngate Pkwy |
Woodstock |
30189-6646 |
Daugherty, Carolyn |
|
770.721.6630 |
770.592.0907 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0197 |
Woodstock High School |
09-12 |
2010 Towne Lake Hills South Dr |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-5288 |
2010 Towne Lake Hills South Dr |
Woodstock |
30189-5288 |
Ingham, Charley |
|
770.721.3000 |
770.592.3509 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0198 |
R. M. Moore Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1375 Puckett Rd |
Waleska |
GA |
30183-3464 |
1375 Puckett Rd |
Waleska |
30183-3464 |
May, Abby |
|
770.704.1212 |
770.479.4383 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0199 |
Holly Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1965 Hickory Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30115-4354 |
1965 Hickory Rd |
Canton |
30115-4354 |
Schoeniger, Amanda Gail |
|
770.704.1420 |
770.345.5913 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0203 |
Liberty Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10500 Bells Ferry Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30114-2041 |
10500 Bells Ferry Rd |
Canton |
30114-2041 |
Harrison, Sandi |
|
770.704.1300 |
770.345.6922 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0205 |
Freedom Middle School |
06-08 |
10550 Bells Ferry Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30114-2041 |
10550 Bells Ferry Rd |
Canton |
30114-2041 |
Nolan, Whitney |
|
770.704.1100 |
770.345.4140 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0213 |
Ball Ground Elementary School |
PK-05 |
321 Valley St |
Ball Ground |
GA |
30107-4071 |
321 Valley St |
Ball Ground |
30107-4071 |
Dutko, Julie |
|
770.721.5900 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0287 |
Teasley Middle School |
06-08 |
151 Hickory Log Dr |
Canton |
GA |
30114-4216 |
151 Hickory Log Dr |
Canton |
30114-4216 |
Lester, Ben |
|
770.721.5420 |
770.479.3275 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0297 |
Woodstock Middle School |
06-08 |
2000 Towne Lake Hills South Dr |
Woodstock |
GA |
30189-5288 |
2000 Towne Lake Hills South Dr |
Woodstock |
30189-5288 |
Santoro, Michael |
|
770.721.3060 |
770.591.8054 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0305 |
Creekland Middle School |
06-08 |
1555 Owens Store Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30115-8904 |
1555 Owens Store Rd |
Canton |
30115-8904 |
Zinkil, Sue |
|
770.704.4460 |
770.479.3210 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0309 |
Little River Elem. |
PK-05 |
3170 Trickum Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-2827 |
3170 Trickum Rd |
Woodstock |
30188-2827 |
Carl, Karen |
|
770.721.5940 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0313 |
Clark Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3219 Hunt Rd |
Acworth |
GA |
30102-2006 |
3219 Hunt Rd |
Acworth |
30102-2006 |
Moss, Joey |
joey.moss@cherokee.k12.ga.us |
770.721.5800 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0397 |
Arnold Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
710 Arnold Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
GA |
30188-3007 |
710 Arnold Mill Rd |
Woodstock |
30188-3007 |
Fuller, Daniel |
daniel.fuller@cherokee.k12.ga.us |
770.721.6470 |
770.592.3514 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0505 |
Free Home Elementary School |
PK-05 |
12525 Cumming Hwy |
Canton |
GA |
30115-7793 |
12525 Cumming Hwy |
Canton |
30115-7793 |
Hagood, Kim |
|
770.721.5960 |
770.781.8095 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0509 |
J. Knox Elementary |
PK-05 |
151 River Bend Way |
Canton |
GA |
30114-1818 |
151 River Bend Way |
Canton |
30114-2746 |
McIntosh, Jennifer |
|
770.704.1265 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
0606 |
iGrad Virtual Academy School |
09-12 |
8871 Knox Bridge Hwy |
Canton |
GA |
30114 |
8871 Knox Bridge Hwy |
Canton |
30114 |
Hall, Andrew |
|
770.721.6680 |
|
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
1052 |
Clayton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
221 Upper Burris Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30114-4401 |
221 Upper Burris Rd |
Canton |
30114-4401 |
O'Bryant, Carrie |
|
770.721.5860 |
770.479.6796 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
2054 |
Oak Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6118 Woodstock Rd |
Acworth |
GA |
30102-1727 |
6118 Woodstock Rd |
Acworth |
30102-1727 |
Valle, Penny W |
Penny.Valle@cherokee.k12.ga.us |
770.721.8550 |
770.975.9292 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
3052 |
Hickory Flat Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2755 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
GA |
30115-9251 |
2755 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
30115-9251 |
Estep, Kerry |
|
770.704.1444 |
770.345.2689 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
5050 |
Cherokee High School |
09-12 |
930 Marietta Hwy |
Canton |
GA |
30114-3619 |
930 Marietta Hwy |
Canton |
30114-3619 |
Hall, Andrew |
|
770.721.5300 |
770.479.8421 |
2024 |
628 |
Cherokee County |
5052 |
Macedonia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10370 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
GA |
30115-6266 |
10370 E Cherokee Dr |
Canton |
30115-6266 |
Rich, Christy |
|
770.704.1372 |
770.479.4026 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0102 |
Cedar Shoals High School |
09-12 |
1300 Cedar Shoals Dr |
Athens |
GA |
30605-3541 |
1300 Cedar Shoals Dr |
Athens |
30605-3541 |
Derricotte, Antonio |
|
706.546.5375 |
706.357.5291 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0104 |
Classic City High School |
09-12 |
440 Dearing Ext |
Athens |
GA |
30606-3555 |
440 Dearing Ext |
Athens |
30606-3555 |
Major, Angelia |
|
706.353.2323 |
706.353.2323 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0105 |
Bettye Henderson Holston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
205 Alps Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30606-4057 |
205 Alps Rd |
Athens |
30606-4057 |
James, Melanie D |
|
706.548.2261 |
706.227.7818 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0112 |
Judia Jackson Harris Elementary |
PK-05 |
2300 Danielsville Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30601-1038 |
2300 Danielsville Rd |
Athens |
30601-1038 |
Harper, Beverly |
|
706.357.5203 |
|
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0178 |
Timothy Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1900 Timothy Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30606-3239 |
1900 Timothy Rd |
Athens |
30606-3239 |
Payne, Cedric |
|
706.549.0107 |
706.357.5255 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0191 |
Cleveland Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1700 Cleveland Rd |
Bogart |
GA |
30622-1642 |
1700 Cleveland Rd |
Bogart |
30622-1642 |
Chatham, Lindsey |
|
706.357.5333 |
770.725.2704 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0196 |
Coile Middle School |
06-08 |
110 Old Elberton Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30601-3935 |
110 Old Elberton Rd |
Athens |
30601-3935 |
ramirez, tomas |
|
706.357.5318 |
706.357.5321 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0205 |
Gaines Elementary School |
PK-05 |
900 Gaines School Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30605-3134 |
900 Gaines School Rd |
Athens |
30605-3134 |
Daniel, Katrina |
|
706.357.5333 |
706.357.5297 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0291 |
Howard B. Stroud Elementary School |
PK-05 |
715 Fourth St |
Athens |
GA |
30601-2276 |
715 Fourth St |
Athens |
30601-2276 |
Carson, Stacie |
|
706.369.1893 |
706.357.5254 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0296 |
Burney-Harris-Lyons Middle School |
06-08 |
1600 Tallassee Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30606-1047 |
1600 Tallassee Rd |
Athens |
30606-1047 |
Clark, Makeba |
|
706.548.7208 |
706.357.5263 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
0391 |
Whit Davis Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1450 Whit Davis Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30605-4521 |
1450 Whit Davis Rd |
Athens |
30605-4521 |
Tolbert, Susan |
|
706.369.1036 |
706.357.5298 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
1058 |
Clarke Middle School |
06-08 |
1235 Baxter St |
Athens |
GA |
30606-3711 |
1235 Baxter St |
Athens |
30606-3711 |
Pendley, Christopher |
|
706.543.6547 |
706.548.0257 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
1062 |
Whitehead Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
555 Quailwood Dr |
Athens |
GA |
30606-1423 |
555 Quailwood Dr |
Athens |
30606-1423 |
Braswell, April |
|
706.548.7296 |
706.357.5282 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
2056 |
Barnett Shoals Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3220 Barnett Shoals Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30605-4330 |
3220 Barnett Shoals Rd |
Athens |
30605-4330 |
Scott, Jennifer |
|
706.357.5334 |
706.208.8835 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
2062 |
Winterville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
305 Cherokee Rd |
Winterville |
GA |
30683-1504 |
305 Cherokee Rd |
Winterville |
30683-1504 |
Elder, Donna |
|
706.357.5222 |
706.742.5660 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
3056 |
Barrow Elementary School |
PK-05 |
100 Pinecrest Dr |
Athens |
GA |
30605-1459 |
100 Pinecrest Dr |
Athens |
30605-1459 |
Sabatini, Ellen |
sabatine@clarke.k12.ga.us |
706.543.2676 |
706.357.5279 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
3058 |
Fowler Drive Elementary School |
PK-05 |
400 Fowler Dr |
Athens |
GA |
30601-1347 |
400 Fowler Dr |
Athens |
30601-1347 |
Hardeman, Angela |
|
706.357.5330 |
706.357.5329 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
4060 |
Oglethorpe Avenue Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1150 Oglethorpe Ave |
Athens |
GA |
30606-2130 |
1150 Oglethorpe Ave |
Athens |
30606-2130 |
Dunne, Scarlett Camp |
|
706.549.0762 |
706.227.7813 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
5056 |
Johnnie Lay Burks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
757 N Chase St |
Athens |
GA |
30601-1901 |
757 N Chase St |
Athens |
30601-1901 |
Ware, Tracy |
|
706.543.1081 |
706.357.5249 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
5058 |
Hilsman Middle School |
06-08 |
870 Gaines School Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30605-3132 |
870 Gaines School Rd |
Athens |
30605-3132 |
Tolbert, Utevia |
|
706.548.7281 |
706.357.5295 |
2024 |
629 |
Clarke County |
5556 |
Clarke Central High School |
09-12 |
350 S Milledge Ave |
Athens |
GA |
30605-1048 |
350 S Milledge Ave |
Athens |
30605-1048 |
Huff, Swade |
|
706.357.5200 |
706.357.5269 |
2024 |
630 |
Clay County |
0104 |
Clay County Middle School |
06-08 |
200 Hobbs Ln |
Fort Gaines |
GA |
39851-3319 |
200 Hobbs Ln |
Fort Gaines |
39851-3319 |
Johnson, Kimberly |
jhamilton@clay.k12.ga.us |
229.768.2234 |
2297682363 |
2024 |
630 |
Clay County |
0204 |
Clay County Elementary |
PK-05 |
200 Hobbs Ln |
Fort Gaines |
GA |
39851-3319 |
200 Hobbs Ln |
Fort Gaines |
39851-3319 |
Johnson, Kimberly |
jhamilton@clay.k12.ga.us |
229.768.2234 |
229.768.2363 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0100 |
M. D. Roberts Middle School |
06-08 |
1905 Walt Stephens Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-3805 |
1905 Walt Stephens Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-3805 |
Buddy, Lee |
lee.buddy@clayton.k12.ga.us |
678.479.0100 |
678.479.0114 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0103 |
Callaway Elementary School |
PK-05 |
120 Oriole Dr |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-2134 |
120 Oriole Dr |
Jonesboro |
30238-2134 |
Watkins, Dawn |
dawn.watkins@clayton.k12.ga.us |
678.479.2600 |
678.479.2613 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0104 |
Mundy's Mill High School |
09-12 |
9652 Fayetteville Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-5809 |
9652 Fayetteville Rd |
Jonesboro |
30238-5809 |
Barbra, Sheadric |
sheadric.barbra@clayton.k12.ga.us |
678.817.3000 |
678.817.3007 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0105 |
Thurgood Marshall Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5885 Maddox Rd |
Morrow |
GA |
30260-1324 |
5885 Maddox Rd |
Morrow |
30260-1324 |
Mcbryde, Candice |
candice.r.mcbryde@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.675.8019 |
404.675.8019 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0106 |
Jonesboro Middle School |
06-08 |
1308 Arnold St |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-3746 |
1308 Arnold St |
Jonesboro |
30236-3746 |
Jordan, Rodney |
|
678.610.4331 |
678.610.4332 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0107 |
Sequoyah Middle School |
06-08 |
95 Valley Hill Rd SW |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-3234 |
95 Valley Hill Rd SW |
Riverdale |
30274-3234 |
Gilchrist, Derrick |
|
770.515.7524 |
770.515.7541 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0109 |
Mount Zion Primary |
PK-02 |
2920 Mount Zion Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-6832 |
2920 Mount Zion Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-6832 |
Bryant, Enika |
enika.bryant@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2700 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0114 |
Elite Scholars Academy School |
06-12 |
7923 Fielder Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236 |
7923 Fielder Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236 |
West, Samuel Wayne |
samuel.west@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.472.2823 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0115 |
Charles R. Drew High School |
09-12 |
6237 Garden Walk Blvd |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-2612 |
6237 Garden Walk Blvd |
Riverdale |
30274-2612 |
Benjamin, Tangela Raquel |
|
770.473.2700 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0116 |
Eddie White Middle School |
06-08 |
11808 Panhandle Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-3305 |
11808 Panhandle Rd |
Hampton |
30228-3305 |
Harris, Micki |
micki.harris@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.472.2441 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0117 |
Morrow Middle School |
06-08 |
5934 Trammell Rd |
Morrow |
GA |
30260-1315 |
5934 Trammell Rd |
Morrow |
30260-1315 |
Robinson, Christopher |
christopher.robinson@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2700 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0173 |
Kilpatrick Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7534 Tara Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-1967 |
7534 Tara Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-1967 |
Jester, Candice |
candice.jester@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2790 |
770.603.5198 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0174 |
Mundys Mill Middle School |
06-08 |
1251 Mundys Mill Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-6039 |
1251 Mundys Mill Rd |
Jonesboro |
30238-6039 |
Young, Jakarra |
jakarra.young@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2880 |
770.603.5779 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0175 |
Brown Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9771 Poston Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-5925 |
9771 Poston Rd |
Jonesboro |
30238-5925 |
McDonald, Joane |
joane.mcdonald@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2785 |
770.603.5799 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0176 |
Mount Zion Elementary School |
03-05 |
2984 Mount Zion Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-6832 |
2984 Mount Zion Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-6832 |
Williams, Edward |
edward.williams@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.968.2935 |
770.368.2939 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0177 |
Adamson Middle School |
06-08 |
3187 Rex Rd |
Rex |
GA |
30273-1045 |
3187 Rex Rd |
Rex |
30273-1045 |
Courtland, Adrian |
adrian.courtland@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.968.2925 |
770.968.2949 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0181 |
Pointe South Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8482 Thomas Rd |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-5198 |
8482 Thomas Rd |
Riverdale |
30274-5198 |
Shoemaker, Charlotte |
|
770.473.2900 |
770.603.5774 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0190 |
Lovejoy High School |
09-12 |
1587 McDonough Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1531 |
1587 McDonough Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1531 |
Polk, Cornelius |
cornelius.polk@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2920 |
770.473.2928 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0195 |
River's Edge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
205 Northbridge Rd |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-6666 |
205 Northbridge Rd |
Fayetteville |
30215-6666 |
Harris, Dira |
dira.harris@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.460.2340 |
770.460.2343 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0197 |
Kendrick Middle School |
06-08 |
7971 Kendrick Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-2123 |
7971 Kendrick Road |
Jonesboro |
30238 |
Lewis, Letitia |
letitia.lewis@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.472.8400 |
770.472.8413 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0199 |
Hawthorne Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10750 English Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1517 |
10750 English Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1517 |
James, Cynthia A |
cynthia.james@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.472.7669 |
770.472.7663 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0200 |
Roberta T. Smith Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6340 Highway 42 |
Rex |
GA |
30273-1602 |
6340 Highway 42 |
Rex |
30273-1602 |
Lockhart, Scharbrenia |
scharbrenia.lockhart@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.960.5750 |
770.960.5764 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0203 |
Harper Elementary School |
PK-05 |
93 Valley Hill Rd SW |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-3234 |
93 Valley Hill Rd SW |
Riverdale |
30274-3234 |
Benjamin, Tangela |
|
678.479.2654 |
678.479.2673 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0204 |
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5745 W Lees Mill Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-6419 |
5745 W Lees Mill Rd |
College Park |
30349-6419 |
Jackson, Carl |
carl.jackson@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.991.4651 |
770.991.4652 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0205 |
Kemp Primary |
PK-02 |
1090 McDonough Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1516 |
1090 McDonough Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1516 |
Nauck, Johnnie Anesa |
johnnie.nauck@clayton.k12.ga.us |
678.610.4300 |
678.610.4301 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0207 |
Rex Mill Middle School |
06-08 |
6380 Evans Dr |
Rex |
GA |
30273-1711 |
6380 Evans Dr |
Rex |
30273-1711 |
Proctor, Jarrett |
jarrett.proctor@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.960.6559 |
.. |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0215 |
Martha Ellen Stilwell School for the Performing Arts |
09-12 |
2580 Mount Zion Pkwy |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-2500 |
2580 Mount Zion Pkwy |
Jonesboro |
30236-2500 |
Ross, Brenda |
brenda.ross-wilson@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2785 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0276 |
Oliver Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1725 Cheryl Leigh Dr |
Riverdale |
GA |
30296-2508 |
1725 Cheryl Leigh Dr |
Riverdale |
30296-2508 |
Crews, Millicent |
|
770.994.4010 |
770.994.4014 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0277 |
Pointe South Middle School |
06-08 |
8495 Thomas Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-3468 |
8495 Thomas Rd |
Jonesboro |
30238-3468 |
Wright, Malakia |
malakia.wright@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2890 |
770.477.4603 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0290 |
Mount Zion High School |
09-12 |
2535 Mount Zion Pkwy |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-2501 |
2535 Mount Zion Pkwy |
Jonesboro |
30236-2501 |
Grant, Kimberly |
kimberly.grant@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2940 |
770.473.2784 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0295 |
Lake Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7900 Lake Ridge Cir |
Riverdale |
GA |
30296-7181 |
7900 Lake Ridge Cir |
Riverdale |
30296-7181 |
Starks, Kelley |
kelley.starks@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.907.5170 |
770.907.5185 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0304 |
James Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7711 Mount Zion Blvd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-2440 |
7711 Mount Zion Blvd |
Jonesboro |
30236-2440 |
Jenifer, Angela |
|
678.610.4401 |
678.610.4411 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0305 |
Kemp Elementary School |
03-05 |
10990 Folsom Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1520 |
10990 Folsom Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1520 |
Davis, ZsaZsa |
zsazsa.davis@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2870 |
770.473.5058 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0307 |
Unidos Dual Language School |
PK-05 |
4475 Hendrix Dr |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-1244 |
4475 Hendrix Dr |
Forest Park |
30297-1244 |
Brandy, Emma |
emma.brandy@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.361.3494 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0377 |
Riverdale High School |
09-12 |
160 Roberts Dr |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-3302 |
160 Roberts Dr |
Riverdale |
30274-3302 |
Jackson, Ulrica |
ulrica.jackson@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2905 |
770.473.2913 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0378 |
Perry Career Academy - Eula Wilburn Ponds Perry Center for Learning |
06-12 |
137 Spring St |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-3558 |
137 Spring St |
Jonesboro |
30236-3558 |
Young, Terry |
terry.young@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.515.7601 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0379 |
Michelle Obama STEM Elementary Academy |
PK-05 |
11808 Panhandle Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-3305 |
11808 Panhandle Rd |
Hampton |
30228-3305 |
Payton-Edwards, Marcia |
|
770.472.2850 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0380 |
Kay R Pace Elementary School of the Arts |
PK-05 |
1821 Walt Stephens Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-3805 |
1821 Walt Stephens Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-3805 |
Buddy, Lee |
lee.buddy@clayton.k12.ga.us |
678.479.0101 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0381 |
7 Pillars Career Academy |
06-10 |
4234 Hendrix Dr |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-1240 |
4234 Hendrix Dr |
Forest Park |
30297-1240 |
Guillen, Christina |
cguillen.7pillars@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.954.5306 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0382 |
Utopian Academy for the Arts Elementary School |
KK-05 |
2750 Forest Pkwy |
Ellenwood |
GA |
30294-3521 |
2750 Forest Pkwy |
Ellenwood |
30294-3521 |
Young, Terry |
|
470.446.1070 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
0383 |
Utopian Academy for the Arts High School |
09-12 |
2299 Old Rex Marrow Road |
Marrow |
GA |
30260 |
2750 Forest Parkway |
Ellenwood |
30294 |
Kenan, Kyle |
|
470.446.1070 |
|
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1050 |
Anderson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4199 Old Rock Cut Rd |
Conley |
GA |
30288-2052 |
4199 Old Rock Cut Rd |
Conley |
30288-2052 |
Luttery, Tonia |
tonia.luttery@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.362.3820 |
404.362.4089 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1052 |
East Clayton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3674 Steele Rd. |
Ellenwood |
GA |
30294-3521 |
3674 Steele Rd. |
Ellenwood |
30294-3521 |
Dobbins, Harold |
harold.dobbins@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.362.3885 |
404.362.8895 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1054 |
Forest Park High School |
09-12 |
5452 Phillips Dr |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-4029 |
5452 Phillips Dr |
Forest Park |
30297-4029 |
Dancy, Kim |
|
404.362.3890 |
404.608.7563 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1056 |
Jonesboro High School |
09-12 |
7728 Mount Zion Blvd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-2441 |
7728 Mount Zion Blvd |
Jonesboro |
30236-2441 |
Bailey, Tenisha |
|
770.473.2855 |
770.603.5177 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1058 |
Lee Street Elementary School |
PK-05 |
178 Lee St |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-3524 |
178 Lee St |
Jonesboro |
30236-3524 |
Strickland, Marques |
|
770.473.2815 |
770.603.5771 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1060 |
Northcutt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5451 W Fayetteville Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-5417 |
5451 W Fayetteville Rd |
College Park |
30349-5417 |
Davis, Alex |
alex.davis@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.994.4020 |
770.994.4479 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1062 |
Tara Elementary School |
PK-05 |
937 Mount Zion Rd |
Morrow |
GA |
30260-2252 |
937 Mount Zion Rd |
Morrow |
30260-2252 |
Thompson, Michael L. |
|
770.968.2915 |
770.968.2919 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
1550 |
Arnold Elementary School |
PK-05 |
216 Stockbridge Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-3629 |
216 Stockbridge Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-3629 |
Allen, Myron |
myron.allen@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2800 |
770.473.5057 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
2052 |
North Clayton High School |
09-12 |
1525 Norman Dr |
College Park |
GA |
30349-5403 |
1525 Norman Dr |
College Park |
30349-5403 |
Lambert, Lorraine |
lorraine.lambert@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.994.4035 |
770.994.4038 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
2054 |
Forest Park Middle School |
06-08 |
2299 Old Rex Marrow Road |
Marrow |
GA |
30260 |
2299 Old Rex Marrow Road |
Marrow |
30260 |
Drewry, Monique |
monique.drewry@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.472.2817 |
404.362.8882 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
2058 |
Morrow Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6115 Reynolds Rd |
Morrow |
GA |
30260-1139 |
6115 Reynolds Rd |
Morrow |
30260-1139 |
Haines, Crystal |
crystal.haines@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.968.2900 |
770.968.2903 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
2060 |
Riverdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6253 Garden Walk Blvd |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-2612 |
6253 Garden Walk Blvd |
Riverdale |
30274-2612 |
Faison, Michael |
|
770.994.4015 |
770.994.4018 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
2062 |
West Clayton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5580 Riverdale Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-6465 |
5580 Riverdale Rd |
College Park |
30349-6465 |
Harris, Rochelle |
rochelle.harris@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.994.4005 |
770.994.4009 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
2554 |
Fountain Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5215 West St |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-2717 |
5215 West St |
Forest Park |
30297-2717 |
Graffree, Stephanie |
|
404.362.3875 |
404.362.4083 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
3050 |
Babb Middle School |
06-08 |
5500 Reynolds Rd |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-4048 |
5500 Reynolds Rd |
Forest Park |
30297-4048 |
Green, Deborah |
deborah.green@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.362.3880 |
404.362.4087 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
3052 |
North Clayton Middle School |
06-08 |
5517 W Fayetteville Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-5419 |
5517 W Fayetteville Rd |
College Park |
30349-5419 |
Chaney, Shakeria |
shakeria.chaney@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.994.4025 |
770.994.4028 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
3054 |
Haynie Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1169 Morrow Rd |
Morrow |
GA |
30260-1020 |
1169 Morrow Rd |
Morrow |
30260-1020 |
Muhammad, Vanessa |
|
770.968.2905 |
770.968.2904 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
3060 |
Riverdale Middle School |
06-08 |
400 Roberts Dr |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-3308 |
400 Roberts Dr |
Riverdale |
30274-3308 |
Coleman, Cedrick |
cedrick.coleman@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.994.4045 |
770.994.4467 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
4050 |
Church Street Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7013 Church St |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-2306 |
7013 Church St |
Riverdale |
30274-2306 |
Goree, Monica S |
monica.goree@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.994.4000 |
770.994.4469 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
4056 |
Lake City Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5354 Phillips Dr |
Lake City |
GA |
30260-3722 |
5354 Phillips Dr |
Lake City |
30260-3722 |
Gonzales, Malika |
mgonzales@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.362.3855 |
404.362.8897 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
4058 |
Morrow High School |
09-12 |
4930 Steele Road |
Ellenwood |
GA |
30294 |
4930 Steele Road |
Ellenwood |
30294 |
Harrell, Lawvigneaud |
|
770.473.3241 |
404.362.2044 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
4060 |
Suder Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1400 Lake Jodeco Rd |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30236-5016 |
1400 Lake Jodeco Rd |
Jonesboro |
30236-5016 |
Goree, Monica |
|
770.473.2820 |
770.603.5197 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
5052 |
Edmonds Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4495 Simpson Rd |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-1540 |
4495 Simpson Rd |
Forest Park |
30297-1540 |
Strickland, Marques |
marques.strickland@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.362.3830 |
404.608.7573 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
5054 |
Huie Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1260 Rockcut Rd |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297-3630 |
1260 Rockcut Rd |
Forest Park |
30297-3630 |
Dawson, Arlando |
arlando.dawson@clayton.k12.ga.us |
404.362.3825 |
404.608.7589 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
5056 |
William M. McGarrah Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2201 Lake Harbin Rd |
Morrow |
GA |
30260-1939 |
2201 Lake Harbin Rd |
Morrow |
30260-1939 |
Sims, Lakeisha |
|
770.968.2910 |
770.968.2920 |
2024 |
631 |
Clayton County |
5060 |
Swint Elementary School |
PK-05 |
500 Highway 138 W |
Jonesboro |
GA |
30238-2222 |
500 Highway 138 W |
Jonesboro |
30238-2222 |
Stephens, Sara |
sara.stephens@clayton.k12.ga.us |
770.473.2780 |
770.603.5778 |
2024 |
632 |
Clinch County |
0101 |
Clinch County Elementary School |
PK-04 |
575 Woodlake Dr |
Homerville |
GA |
31634-1921 |
575 Woodlake Dr |
Homerville |
31634-1921 |
Lankford, Caroline |
clankford@clinchcounty.com |
912.487.5385 |
912.487.1732 |
2024 |
632 |
Clinch County |
0201 |
Clinch County Middle School |
05-07 |
575 Woodlake Dr |
Homerville |
GA |
31634-1921 |
575 Woodlake Dr |
Homerville |
31634-1921 |
Lankford, Caroline |
clankford@clinchcounty.com |
912.487.5385 |
912.498.1732 |
2024 |
632 |
Clinch County |
1050 |
Clinch County High School |
08-12 |
1 Panther Way |
Homerville |
GA |
31634-2358 |
1 Panther Way |
Homerville |
31634-2358 |
Hatton, Trent |
|
912.487.5366 |
912.487.3272 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0101 |
Kennesaw Mountain High School |
09-12 |
1898 Kennesaw Due West Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-4221 |
1898 Kennesaw Due West Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-4221 |
Stark, Nathan |
nathan.stark@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8190 |
678.594.8192 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0102 |
City View Elementary School |
PK-05 |
285 S Gordon Rd SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-5303 |
285 S Gordon Rd SW |
Mableton |
30126-5303 |
Swinney, Barbara |
barbara.swinney@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2553 |
770.819.2643 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0103 |
Kell High School |
09-12 |
4770 Lee Waters Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-1141 |
4770 Lee Waters Rd |
Marietta |
30066-1141 |
Giles, Peter |
peter.giles@cobbk12.org |
678.494.7844 |
678.494.7846 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0104 |
Bullard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3656 Old Stilesboro Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-3150 |
3656 Old Stilesboro Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-3150 |
Moore, Patrice Paul |
Patrice1.Moore@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8720 |
678.594.8727 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0107 |
McCall Primary School |
PK-01 |
4496 Dixie Ave |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-5316 |
4496 Dixie Ave |
Acworth |
30101-5316 |
Farrell, Thomas |
Thomas.Farrell@cobbk12.org |
770.975.6775 |
770.975.6785 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0109 |
Pickett's Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6400 Old Stilesboro Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-4709 |
6400 Old Stilesboro Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-4709 |
Morrell, Benji |
benji.morrell@cobbk12.org |
770.975.7172 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0114 |
East Side Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3850 Roswell Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-6279 |
3850 Roswell Rd |
Marietta |
30062-6279 |
Long, Donna |
|
770.578.7200 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0117 |
Clarkdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4725 Ewing Rd |
Austell |
GA |
30106-1633 |
4725 Ewing Rd |
Austell |
30106-1633 |
Jones, Dwan |
|
770.819.2422 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0118 |
Mableton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5220 Church St SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-2108 |
5220 Church St SW |
Mableton |
30126-2108 |
Cain, Pamela |
pamela.cain@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2513 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0173 |
Birney Elementary School |
PK-05 |
775 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-5111 |
775 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd SW |
Marietta |
30060-5111 |
Howard, Monica |
|
678.842.6824 |
678.842.6826 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0175 |
Walton High School |
09-12 |
1590 Bill Murdock Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-5953 |
1590 Bill Murdock Rd |
Marietta |
30062-5953 |
Mallanda, Catherine |
|
770.578.3225 |
770.578.3227 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0178 |
Mabry Middle School |
06-08 |
2700 Jims Rd NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-1414 |
2700 Jims Rd NE |
Marietta |
30066-1414 |
Tanner, Jonathan |
|
770.928.5546 |
770.928.5548 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0180 |
Still Elementary School |
PK-05 |
870 Casteel Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-4403 |
870 Casteel Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-4403 |
Howard, Monica |
|
678.594.8287 |
678.594.8289 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0181 |
Tritt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4435 Post Oak Tritt Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-5622 |
4435 Post Oak Tritt Rd |
Marietta |
30062-5622 |
Carstens, Karen |
|
770.642.5630 |
770.642.5632 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0184 |
McCleskey Middle School |
06-08 |
4080 Maybreeze Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-2734 |
4080 Maybreeze Rd |
Marietta |
30066-2734 |
Jenkins-Mann, Andrea Monique |
|
770.928.5560 |
770.928.5562 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0185 |
Garrison Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4111 Wesley Chapel Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-1019 |
4111 Wesley Chapel Rd |
Marietta |
30062-1019 |
Giesler, Kyle |
kyle.giesler@cobbk12.org |
770.642.5600 |
770.642.5602 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0187 |
Keheley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1985 Kemp Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-1362 |
1985 Kemp Rd |
Marietta |
30066-1362 |
Angelle, Felicia M. |
Felicia.Angelle@cobbk12.org |
678.494.7836 |
678.494.7838 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0188 |
Pope High School |
09-12 |
3001 Hembree Rd NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-4205 |
3001 Hembree Rd NE |
Marietta |
30062-4205 |
Hungerford, Cheryl |
|
770.578.7900 |
770.578.7902 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0189 |
Baker Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2361 Baker Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-3602 |
2361 Baker Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-3602 |
Dugan, Alison |
|
770.975.6629 |
770.975.6631 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0190 |
Dowell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2121 W Sandtown Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-4052 |
2121 W Sandtown Rd SW |
Marietta |
30064-4052 |
Dinizio, Christine |
Christine.Dinizio@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8059 |
678.594.8061 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0191 |
Varner Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4761 Gaydon Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-3724 |
4761 Gaydon Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-3724 |
Singletary, Althea |
Althea.Singletary@cobbk12.org |
770.222.3775 |
770.222.3777 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0192 |
Harrison High School |
09-12 |
4500 Due West Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-3855 |
4500 Due West Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-3855 |
Campbell, Ashlynn |
ashlynn.campbell@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8104 |
678.594.8106 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0194 |
Hayes Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1501 Kennesaw Due West Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-4337 |
1501 Kennesaw Due West Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-4337 |
Watson, Teressa R. |
Teressa.Watson@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8127 |
678.594.8129 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0197 |
Vaughan Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5950 Nichols Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-4219 |
5950 Nichols Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-4219 |
Douglas, Jenny |
jenny.douglas@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8298 |
678.594.8300 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0198 |
Chalker Elementary School |
PK-05 |
325 N Booth Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30144-6646 |
325 N Booth Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30144-6646 |
Bristow, Nicole |
|
678.494.7621 |
678.494.7623 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0199 |
Nickajack Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4555 Mavell Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30082-4729 |
4555 Mavell Rd SE |
Smyrna |
30082-4729 |
Meyer, Laura |
|
678.842.5814 |
678.842.5816 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0202 |
Lindley Middle School |
06-08 |
50 Veterans Memorial Hwy SE |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-2612 |
50 Veterans Memorial Hwy SE |
Mableton |
30126-2612 |
Guillory, Tracy |
|
770.819.2496 |
770.819.2498 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0203 |
Kemp Elementary School |
PK-05 |
865 Corner Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-6992 |
865 Corner Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-6992 |
Pritz, Billy |
Billy.Pritz@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8158 |
678.594.8160 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0204 |
Pitner Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4575 Wade Green Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30102-3407 |
4575 Wade Green Rd NW |
Acworth |
30102-3407 |
Appleyard, Jessica |
Jessica.Appleyard@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8320 |
678.594.8319 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0207 |
Austell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5600 Mulberry St |
Austell |
GA |
30106-3317 |
5600 Mulberry St |
Austell |
30106-3317 |
Rachel, Kahliah C. |
Kahliah.Rachel@cobbk12.org |
770.819.5804 |
678.398.0041 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0209 |
Allatoona High School |
09-12 |
3300 Dallas Acworth Hwy NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-7659 |
3300 Dallas Acworth Hwy NW |
Acworth |
30101-7659 |
Wilkes, Candace |
|
770.975.6503 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0214 |
Smyrna Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1099 Fleming St SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-1907 |
1099 Fleming St SE |
Smyrna |
30080-1907 |
Arduino, Sharon |
|
678.842.6741 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0273 |
Kincaid Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1410 Kincaid Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-6434 |
1410 Kincaid Rd |
Marietta |
30066-6434 |
Blake, Deborah |
|
770.578.7238 |
770.578.7240 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0275 |
Dodgen Middle School |
06-08 |
1725 Bill Murdock Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-5959 |
1725 Bill Murdock Rd |
Marietta |
30062-5959 |
Alford, Patricia |
patricia.alford@cobbk12.org |
770.578.2726 |
770.578.2728 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0278 |
Mount Bethel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1210 Johnson Ferry Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30068-2719 |
1210 Johnson Ferry Rd |
Marietta |
30068-2719 |
Smith, Tucker |
Tucker.Smith@cobbk12.org |
770.578.7248 |
770.578.7250 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0280 |
Pine Mountain Middle School |
06-08 |
2720 Pine Mountain Cir NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-4635 |
2720 Pine Mountain Cir NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-4635 |
Nelson, David |
|
678.594.8252 |
678.594.8254 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0281 |
Dickerson Middle School |
06-08 |
855 Woodlawn Dr NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30068-4256 |
855 Woodlawn Dr NE |
Marietta |
30068-4256 |
Hill, Adam |
|
770.578.2710 |
770.578.2712 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0287 |
Lewis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4179 Jim Owens Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-2329 |
4179 Jim Owens Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-2329 |
Babay, Robert |
|
770.975.6673 |
770.975.6675 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0288 |
Mountain View Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3151 Sandy Plains Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-4731 |
3151 Sandy Plains Rd |
Marietta |
30066-4731 |
Derman, Katie |
|
770.578.7265 |
770.578.7267 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0289 |
Addison Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3055 Ebenezer Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-4542 |
3055 Ebenezer Rd |
Marietta |
30066-4542 |
Spiva, Jill |
Jill.Spiva@cobbk12.org |
770.578.2700 |
770.578.2702 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0290 |
Campbell Middle School |
06-08 |
3295 Atlanta Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-8258 |
3295 South Atlanta Road |
Smyrna |
30080 |
Havis, Camille |
|
678.842.6873 |
678.842.6875 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0291 |
Shallowford Falls Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3529 Lassiter Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-4116 |
3529 Lassiter Rd |
Marietta |
30062-4116 |
Long, Donna |
|
770.642.5610 |
770.642.5612 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0292 |
Ford Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1345 Mars Hill Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-4632 |
1345 Mars Hill Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-4632 |
O'Connell, Patrick |
|
678.594.8092 |
678.594.8094 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0294 |
Smitha Middle School |
06-08 |
2025 Powder Springs Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-4325 |
2025 Powder Springs Rd SW |
Marietta |
30064-4325 |
Salter, Christopher |
chris.salter@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8267 |
678.594.8269 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0297 |
Frey Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2865 Mars Hill Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-4538 |
2865 Mars Hill Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-4538 |
Fiedler, Laura |
|
770.975.6655 |
770.975.6657 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0298 |
Cheatham Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1350 John Ward Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-3816 |
1350 John Ward Rd SW |
Marietta |
30064-3816 |
Carpenter, Kevin |
kevin.carpenter@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8034 |
678.594.8036 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0299 |
Durham Middle School |
06-08 |
2891 Mars Hill Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-4538 |
2891 Mars Hill Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-4538 |
Bristow, Andy |
andy.bristow@cobbk12.org |
770.975.6641 |
770.975.6643 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0302 |
Acworth Intermediate School |
PK-05 |
4220 Cantrell Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-3707 |
4220 Cantrell Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-3707 |
Nelson, Bertha |
Bertha.Nelson@cobbk12.org |
770.975.6600 |
770.975.6602 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0307 |
Riverside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
461 S Gordon Rd SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-5134 |
461 S Gordon Rd SW |
Mableton |
30126-5134 |
Clinkscales, Shayna |
|
770.819.5851 |
678.398.0040 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0309 |
Betty Gray Middle School |
06-08 |
1550 Pebblebrook Cir SE |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-2750 |
1550 Pebblebrook Cir SE |
Mableton |
30126-2750 |
Magee, Denise |
denise.magee@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2414 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0373 |
Sprayberry High School |
09-12 |
2525 Sandy Plains Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-5717 |
2525 Sandy Plains Rd |
Marietta |
30066-5717 |
Griffin, Sara |
sara.fetterman@cobbk12.org |
770.578.3200 |
770.578.3202 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0375 |
Murdock Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2320 Murdock Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-4571 |
2320 Murdock Rd |
Marietta |
30062-4571 |
Brooks, Kendra |
Kendra.Brooks@cobbk12.org |
770.509.5071 |
770.509.5217 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0378 |
Rocky Mount Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2400 Rocky Mountain Rd NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-2132 |
2400 Rocky Mountain Rd NE |
Marietta |
30066-2132 |
Fleming, Peggy |
|
770.591.5050 |
770.591.5041 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0381 |
Lassiter High School |
09-12 |
2601 Shallowford Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-3038 |
2601 Shallowford Rd |
Marietta |
30066-3038 |
Richie, Chris |
Chris.Richie@cobbk12.org |
678.494.7863 |
678.494.7865 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0388 |
Davis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2433 Jamerson Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-1431 |
2433 Jamerson Rd |
Marietta |
30066-1431 |
Erbskorn, Kristin |
|
678.494.7636 |
678.494.7638 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0389 |
Simpson Middle School |
06-08 |
3340 Trickum Rd NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-4663 |
3340 Trickum Rd NE |
Marietta |
30066-4663 |
Mitchell, LaEla |
|
770.971.4711 |
770.971.4507 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0391 |
Nicholson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1599 Shallowford Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-1919 |
1599 Shallowford Rd |
Marietta |
30066-1919 |
Harmeyer, Faith |
|
770.928.5573 |
770.928.5575 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0394 |
Hightower Trail Middle School |
06-08 |
3905 Post Oak Tritt Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-5115 |
3905 Post Oak Tritt Rd |
Marietta |
30062-5115 |
Polk, Hannah |
hannah.polk@cobbk12.org |
770.578.7225 |
770.578.7227 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0397 |
Green Acres Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2000 Gober Ave SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-1111 |
2000 Gober Ave SE |
Smyrna |
30080-1111 |
Mize, Ashley |
|
678.842.6905 |
678.842.6907 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0398 |
Sanders Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1550 Anderson Mill Rd |
Austell |
GA |
30106-1202 |
1550 Anderson Mill Rd |
Austell |
30106-1202 |
Fiedler, Laura |
|
770.819.2568 |
770.819.2570 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0399 |
Blackwell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3470 Canton Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-2669 |
3470 Canton Rd |
Marietta |
30066-2669 |
Shackelford, Melissa |
melissa.shackelford@cobbk12.org |
678.494.7600 |
678.494.7602 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0402 |
Hendricks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5243 Meadows Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-3520 |
5243 Meadows Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-3520 |
Perkins, Michael |
|
770.819.2387 |
770.819.2389 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0404 |
Kennesaw Elementary School |
PK-02 |
3155 Jiles Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30144-1103 |
3155 Jiles Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30144-1103 |
Ward, James |
|
678.594.8172 |
678.594.8174 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0407 |
Barber Middle School |
06-08 |
4222 Cantrell Rd NW |
Acworth |
GA |
30101-3707 |
4222 Cantrell Rd NW |
Acworth |
30101-3707 |
Amlett, Tia |
tia.amlett@cobbk12.org |
770.975.6764 |
770.529.0325 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0475 |
Tapp Middle School |
06-08 |
3900 Macedonia Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-3626 |
3900 Macedonia Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-3626 |
Thomas, Alvin |
alvin.thomas@cobbk12.org |
770.222.3758 |
770.222.3760 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0478 |
Sope Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3320 Paper Mill Rd SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30067-4956 |
3320 Paper Mill Rd SE |
Marietta |
30067-4956 |
Daugherty, Doug |
doug.daugherty@cobbk12.org |
770.916.7085 |
770.916.7087 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0489 |
Powder Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4570 Grady Grier Dr |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-2555 |
4570 Grady Grier Dr |
Powder Springs |
30127-2555 |
Redding-Frederick, Kenyatta |
|
770.222.3746 |
770.222.3748 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0491 |
Timber Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5000 Timber Ridge Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30068-1529 |
5000 Timber Ridge Rd |
Marietta |
30068-1529 |
McGill, Shannon |
shannon.mcgill@cobbk12.org |
770.642.5621 |
770.642.5623 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0499 |
Lost Mountain Middle School |
06-08 |
700 Old Mountain Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-3841 |
700 Old Mountain Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-3841 |
Nyeste, Lenora |
|
678.594.8224 |
770.594.8226 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0502 |
Cooper Middle School |
06-08 |
4605 Ewing Rd |
Austell |
GA |
30106-1631 |
4605 Ewing Rd |
Austell |
30106-1631 |
Rawls, James |
|
770.819.2438 |
770.819.2440 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0504 |
Big Shanty Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1575 Ben King Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30144-2947 |
1575 Ben King Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30144-2947 |
Luscre, Kelly |
kelly.luscre@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8023 |
678.594.8026 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0507 |
McClure Middle School |
06-08 |
3660 Old Stilesboro Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-3150 |
3660 Old Stilesboro Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-3150 |
Carlton, Dana |
|
678.331.8131 |
.. |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0592 |
Bryant Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6800 Factory Shoals Rd SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-5040 |
6800 Factory Shoals Rd SW |
Mableton |
30126-5040 |
Cline, Timeka |
|
770.819.2402 |
7708192404 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0602 |
Palmer Middle School |
06-08 |
690 N Booth Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30144-2106 |
690 N Booth Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30144-2106 |
Kiger, Shannon |
shannon.kiger@cobbk12.org |
770.591.5020 |
770.591.5032 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0607 |
Lovinggood Middle School |
06-08 |
3825 Luther Ward Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-1181 |
3825 Luther Ward Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-1181 |
Bailey, Derrick |
|
678.331.3015 |
.. |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0707 |
Hillgrove High School |
09-12 |
4165 Luther Ward Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-1185 |
4165 Luther Ward Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-1185 |
Stewart, Angela |
|
678.331.3961 |
.. |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0807 |
Devereux Ackerman Academy |
KK-12 |
1291 Stanley Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152-4359 |
1291 Stanley Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30152-4359 |
Mckenzie, Sherry |
smckenzi@devereux.org |
770.427.0147 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0808 |
Cobb Horizon High School |
06-12 |
1765 The Exchange SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30339 |
1765 The Exchange SE |
Atlanta |
30339 |
Walker, Jeanne |
|
678.594.8240 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0809 |
Clay-Harmony Leland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6326 Factory Shoals Rd SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126 |
6326 Factory Shoals Rd SW |
Mableton |
30126 |
Manning, Angela |
|
770.819.0736 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
0816 |
Pearson Middle School |
06-08 |
240 Barber Road |
Marietta |
GA |
30060 |
240 Barber Road |
Marietta |
30060 |
Yoder, Dean Greggory |
|
770.429.6012 |
|
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1052 |
Belmont Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
605 Glendale Pl SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-1835 |
605 Glendale Pl SE |
Smyrna |
30080-1835 |
Compoli, Ashley |
|
678.842.6810 |
678.842.6812 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1054 |
Campbell High School |
09-12 |
925 Powder Springs St |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-1944 |
925 Powder Springs St |
Smyrna |
30080-1944 |
Watkins, Vanessa C. |
|
678.842.6850 |
678.842.6852 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1056 |
East Cobb Middle School |
06-08 |
825 Terrell Mill Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30067 |
825 Terrell Mill Rd |
Marietta |
30067 |
Young, Leetonia |
leetonia.young@cobbk12.org |
770.578.2740 |
770.578.2742 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1060 |
Garrett Middle School |
06-08 |
5235 Austell Powder Springs Rd |
Austell |
GA |
30106-3128 |
5235 Austell Powder Springs Rd |
Austell |
30106-3128 |
Brown, Kristie |
kristie.brown@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2466 |
770.819.2468 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1064 |
McEachern High School |
09-12 |
2400 New Macland Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-1765 |
2400 New MacLand Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-1765 |
Montgomery, Regina |
Regina.Montgomery@cobbk12.org |
770.222.3710 |
770.222.3712 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1066 |
Norton Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3041 Gray Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30082-1927 |
3041 Gray Rd SE |
Smyrna |
30082-1927 |
Curry, Michelle |
|
678.842.5833 |
678.842.5835 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1067 |
Powers Ferry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
403 Powers Ferry Rd SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30067-7315 |
403 Powers Ferry Rd SE |
Marietta |
30067-7315 |
Wilson, Elayna |
|
770.578.7936 |
770.578.7938 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
1069 |
Wheeler High School |
09-12 |
375 Holt Rd NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30068-3560 |
375 Holt Rd NE |
Marietta |
30068-3560 |
Gillihan, Paul |
paul.gillihan@cobbk12.org |
770.578.3266 |
770.578.3268 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
2050 |
Argyle Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2420 Spring Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-3828 |
2420 Spring Rd SE |
Smyrna |
30080-3828 |
Clinton, Georgette |
|
678.842.6800 |
678.842.6802 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
2056 |
North Cobb High School |
09-12 |
3400 Old 41 Hwy NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30144-1072 |
3400 Old 41 Hwy NW |
Kennesaw |
30144-1072 |
Moody, Matthew |
|
770.975.6685 |
770.975.6687 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
2062 |
King Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1041 Reed Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30082-4230 |
1041 Reed Rd SE |
Smyrna |
30082-4230 |
Szwec, Cindy |
|
678.842.6944 |
678.842.6946 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
2066 |
Osborne High School |
09-12 |
2451 Favor Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-7338 |
2451 Favor Rd SW |
Marietta |
30060-7338 |
Jones, Troy |
|
770.437.5900 |
770.437.5902 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
2560 |
Griffin Middle School |
06-08 |
4010 King Springs Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30082-4204 |
4010 King Springs Rd SE |
Smyrna |
30082-4204 |
Hill, Loralee |
loralee.hill@cobbk12.org |
678.842.6917 |
678.842.6919 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
3056 |
South Cobb High School |
09-12 |
1920 Clay Rd |
Austell |
GA |
30106-2202 |
1920 Clay Rd |
Austell |
30106-2202 |
Perry, Tommy |
tommy.perry@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2611 |
770.819.2613 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
3058 |
Fair Oaks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
407 Barber Rd SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-3946 |
407 Barber Rd SE |
Marietta |
30060-3946 |
Murphy, Liz |
|
678.594.8080 |
678.594.8082 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
3062 |
LaBelle Elementary School |
PK-05 |
230 Cresson Dr SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-5536 |
230 Cresson Dr SW |
Marietta |
30060-5536 |
Watson, Paul |
|
678.842.6955 |
678.842.6957 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
3064 |
Milford Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2390 Austell Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30008-4579 |
2390 Austell Rd SW |
Marietta |
30008-4579 |
Simmons-Deveaux, Hermia Charnelle |
|
678.842.6966 |
678.842.6968 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
3067 |
Russell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3920 S Hurt Rd SW |
Smyrna |
GA |
30082-3521 |
3920 S Hurt Rd SW |
Smyrna |
30082-3521 |
Watson, Tammy |
tammy.watson@cobbk12.org |
770.437.5937 |
770.437.5939 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
3556 |
Compton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3450 New Macland Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-1927 |
3450 New Macland Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-1927 |
Lair, Beth |
|
770.222.3700 |
770.222.3702 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
4050 |
Awtrey Middle School |
06-08 |
3601 Nowlin Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30144-1032 |
3601 Nowlin Rd NW |
Kennesaw |
30144-1032 |
Crawford, Jeffrey |
Jeffrey.Crawford@cobbk12.org |
770.975.6615 |
770.975.6617 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
4056 |
Daniell Middle School |
06-08 |
2900 Scott Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-3777 |
2900 Scott Rd |
Marietta |
30066-3777 |
Rawls, James |
|
678.594.8048 |
678.594.8050 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
4066 |
Pebblebrook High School |
09-12 |
991 Old Alabama Rd SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-4109 |
991 Old Alabama Rd SW |
Mableton |
30126-4109 |
Giles, Dana |
dana.giles@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2521 |
770.819.2523 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
4068 |
Teasley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3640 Spring Hill Rd SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-4652 |
3640 Spring Hill Rd SE |
Smyrna |
30080-4652 |
Mansfield, Leslie |
leslie.mansfield@cobbk12.org |
770.437.5945 |
770.437.5947 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
4560 |
Hollydale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2901 Bay Berry Dr SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30008-5605 |
2901 Bay Berry Dr SW |
Marietta |
30008-5605 |
Ridgway, Jennifer |
jennifer.ridgway@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8143 |
678.594.8145 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
5050 |
Bells Ferry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2600 Bells Ferry Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30066-3675 |
2600 Bells Ferry Rd |
Marietta |
30066-3675 |
May, Gail |
|
678.594.8950 |
770.594.8952 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
5052 |
Brumby Elementary School |
PK-05 |
815 Terrell Mill Rd SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30067 |
815 Terrell Mill Rd SE |
Marietta |
30067 |
Alford, Sandra |
sandra.alford@cobbk12.org |
770.916.7070 |
770.916.7072 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
5056 |
Due West Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3900 Due West Rd NW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-1020 |
3900 Due West Rd NW |
Marietta |
30064-1020 |
Kale, Cissi |
mary.kale@cobbk12.org |
678.594.8071 |
678.594.8073 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
5058 |
Floyd Middle School |
06-08 |
4803 Floyd Rd SW |
Mableton |
GA |
30126-1323 |
4803 Floyd Rd SW |
Mableton |
30126-1323 |
Hosey, Ashley |
Ashley.Hosey@cobbk12.org |
770.819.2453 |
770.819.2455 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
5067 |
Sedalia Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2230 Lower Roswell Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30068-3359 |
2230 Lower Roswell Rd |
Marietta |
30068-3359 |
Dryden, William |
|
770.509.5162 |
770.509.5342 |
2024 |
633 |
Cobb County |
5068 |
Eastvalley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2570 Lower Roswell Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30068-3635 |
2570 Lower Roswell Rd |
Marietta |
30068-3635 |
Spooner, Whitney |
|
770.578.7214 |
770.578.7216 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0100 |
Indian Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
2033 Ga Highway 158 W |
Douglas |
GA |
31535-2735 |
2033 Ga Highway 158 W |
Douglas |
31535-2735 |
Chancey, Alan |
Alan.channcey@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.393.1300 |
912.393.3040 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0102 |
Ambrose Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3753 Vickers Xing |
Ambrose |
GA |
31512-4381 |
3753 Vickers Xing |
Ambrose |
31512-4381 |
Drew, Randall |
randy.drew@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.359.5500 |
912.359.5565 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0108 |
Coffee Middle School |
06-08 |
901 Connector 206 N |
Douglas |
GA |
31533-7150 |
901 Connector 206 N |
Douglas |
31533-7150 |
Winters, Garrett |
garrett.winters@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.720.1011 |
|
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0114 |
Wiregrass Regional College and Career Academy |
09-12 |
706 Baker Hwy W |
Douglas |
GA |
31533-2134 |
706 Baker Hwy W |
Douglas |
31533-2134 |
Smith, Pamela |
pam.smith@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.2086 |
|
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0182 |
Satilla Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5325 Old Axson Rd |
Douglas |
GA |
31535-3437 |
5325 Old Axson Rd |
Douglas |
31535-3437 |
Rish, Carla |
carla.rish@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.2602 |
912.383.5492 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0191 |
Broxton-Mary Hayes Elementary |
PK-05 |
102 Little Ave W |
Broxton |
GA |
31519 |
102 Little Ave W |
Broxton |
31519 |
Sapp, Tina |
tina.sapp@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.359.2391 |
912.359.3968 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0195 |
Coffee County High School |
09-12 |
159 Trojan Way |
Douglas |
GA |
31533-8263 |
159 Trojan Way |
Douglas |
31533-8263 |
Allen, Van |
van.allen@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.2094 |
912.383.4142 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0282 |
Eastside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
603 McDonald Ave N |
Douglas |
GA |
31533-0537 |
603 McDonald Ave N |
Douglas |
31533-0537 |
LeSure, Tonya |
tonya.lesure@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.3187 |
912.383.0520 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0291 |
Nicholls Elementary School |
PK-05 |
704 Van Streat Hwy |
Nicholls |
GA |
31554-4017 |
P.O. Box 368 |
Nicholls |
31554 |
Bratcher, Lori |
lori.bratcher@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.345.2429 |
912.345.5455 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
0308 |
George Washington Carver Freshman Campus |
09-10 |
1020 Gaskin Ave S |
Douglas |
GA |
31533-4440 |
1020 Gaskin Ave S |
Douglas |
31533-4440 |
Morris, Abe |
abe.morris@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.1342 |
912.383.4160 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
3052 |
West Green Elementary School |
PK-05 |
106 School Circle Rd |
West Green |
GA |
31567-4080 |
106 School Circle Rd |
West Green |
31567-4080 |
Vining, Amy |
amy.vining@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.2032 |
912.383.4166 |
2024 |
634 |
Coffee County |
5050 |
Westside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
311 Westside Dr |
Douglas |
GA |
31533-3531 |
311 Westside Dr |
Douglas |
31533-3531 |
Hughes, Amy |
amy.hughes@coffee.k12.ga.us |
912.384.5506 |
912.383.7833 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
0111 |
Willie J. Williams Middle School |
06-07 |
950 4th St SW |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-5416 |
950 4th St SW |
Moultrie |
31768-5416 |
Purvis, Josh |
josh.purvis@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6183 |
|
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
0178 |
Doerun Elementary School |
PK-05 |
111 Mathis Ave |
Doerun |
GA |
31744-5062 |
111 Mathis Ave |
Doerun |
31744-5062 |
Stephan, Kati Lane |
kati.stephan@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.782.5276 |
229.782.5945 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
0187 |
Odom Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2902 Sardis Church Rd |
Moultrie |
GA |
31788-1672 |
2902 Sardis Church Rd |
Moultrie |
31788-1672 |
Daniels, Marlon |
marlon.daniels@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.324.3313 |
229.324.3317 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
0278 |
Norman Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
249 W Weeks St |
Norman Park |
GA |
31771-5672 |
249 W Weeks St |
Norman Park |
31771-5672 |
DANIELS, MICHELLE |
michelle.daniels@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.769.3612 |
229.769.5003 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
1554 |
Colquitt County High School |
10-12 |
105 Darbyshire Rd |
Norman Park |
GA |
31771-0079 |
105 Darbyshire Rd |
Norman Park |
31771-0079 |
Chappuis, Daniel |
daniel.chappuis@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6141 |
229.890.6166 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
2052 |
Funston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
137 North Academy Street |
Funston |
GA |
31753 |
P.O. Box 40 |
Funston |
31753 |
STRICKLAND, KATI |
kati.strickland@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.941.2626 |
229.941.5039 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
2056 |
Wright Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1812 2nd St SE |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-6611 |
1812 2nd St SE |
Moultrie |
31768-6611 |
Hall, Summer |
|
229.890.6186 |
229.890.5002 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
3050 |
Stringfellow Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 5th Ave SW |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-4622 |
200 5th Ave SW |
Moultrie |
31768-4622 |
Knighton, Brian |
brian.knighton@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6187 |
229.890.5007 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
3052 |
CA Gray Junior High School |
08-09 |
812 11th Ave NW |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-3010 |
812 11th Ave NW |
Moultrie |
31768-3010 |
Smith, Frederick |
fred.smith@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6189 |
229.890.6123 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
3054 |
Okapilco Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3300 Ga Highway 33 N |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-2682 |
3300 Ga Highway 33 N |
Moultrie |
31768-2682 |
Brown, Gistacy |
gistacy.brown@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6191 |
229.890.6129 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
4050 |
Cox Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1275 11th Ave SE |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-6128 |
1275 11th Ave SE |
Moultrie |
31768-6128 |
Gonzales, Kristi |
kristi.gonzales@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6190 |
229.890.6126 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
4052 |
Hamilton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5110 Ga Highway 111 |
Hartsfield |
GA |
31756-2013 |
5110 Ga Highway 111 |
Hartsfield |
31756-2013 |
NELMS, KRISTYN |
kristyn.nelms@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.941.5594 |
229.941.5818 |
2024 |
635 |
Colquitt County |
5054 |
Sunset Elementary School |
PK-05 |
698 US Highway 319 S |
Moultrie |
GA |
31768-0507 |
698 US Highway 319 S |
Moultrie |
31768-0507 |
Purvis, Josh |
josh.purvis@colquitt.k12.ga.us |
229.890.6184 |
229.873.3306 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0101 |
Greenbrier Middle School |
06-08 |
5120 Riverwood Pkwy |
Evans |
GA |
30809-6628 |
5120 Riverwood Pkwy |
Evans |
30809-6628 |
Cliatt, Toni Marie |
toni.cliatt@ccboe.net |
706.650.6080 |
706.650.6085 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0102 |
Lewiston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5426 Hereford Farm Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-7002 |
5426 Hereford Farm Rd |
Evans |
30809-7002 |
Allen, Sherry |
|
706.650.6064 |
706.650.6067 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0103 |
Grovetown Middle School |
06-08 |
5463 Harlem Grovetown Rd |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-4860 |
5463 Harlem Grovetown Rd |
Grovetown |
30813-4860 |
Allen, Marcus |
simon.rodriguez@ccboe.net |
706.855.2514 |
706.868.3734 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0106 |
River Ridge Elementary |
PK-05 |
4109 Mullikin Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-4805 |
4109 Mullikin Rd |
Evans |
30809-4805 |
Miller, Antonia |
antonio.miller@ccboe.net |
706.447.1016 |
706.447.1019 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0107 |
Evans Middle School |
06-08 |
4785 Hereford Farm Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-6037 |
4785 Hereford Farm Rd |
Evans |
30809-6037 |
Carraway, Michael |
michael.carraway@ccboe.net |
706.868.3689 |
.. |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0108 |
Stallings Island Middle School |
06-08 |
3830 Blackstone Camp Rd |
Martinez |
GA |
30907-9552 |
3830 Blackstone Camp Rd |
Martinez |
30907-9552 |
Tarleton, Vicki |
vtarleton@ccboe.net |
706.447.2106 |
.. |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0112 |
Grovetown High School |
09-12 |
2010 Warrior Way |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-8132 |
2010 Warrior Way |
Grovetown |
30813-8132 |
Young, Andrew |
andrew.young@ccboe.net |
706.447.2102 |
|
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0183 |
Harlem High School |
09-12 |
1070 Appling Harlem Rd |
Harlem |
GA |
30814-5319 |
1070 Appling Harlem Rd |
Harlem |
30814-5319 |
Dees, Casey |
casey.dees@ccboe.net |
706.556.5980 |
706.556.5986 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0186 |
Evans Elementary School |
PK-05 |
618 Gibbs Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-6315 |
618 Gibbs Rd |
Evans |
30809-6315 |
Parks, Naesha |
tonia.ellis@ccboe.net |
706.863.1202 |
706.868.2183 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0188 |
Blue Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
550 Blue Ridge Dr |
Evans |
GA |
30809-3652 |
550 Blue Ridge Dr |
Evans |
30809-3652 |
Cliatt, Bridgette |
bridgette.cliatt@ccboe.net |
706.868.0894 |
706.868.2181 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0189 |
Lakeside High School |
09-12 |
533 Blue Ridge Dr |
Evans |
GA |
30809-3605 |
533 Blue Ridge Dr |
Evans |
30809-3605 |
King, Juliet |
juliet.king@ccboe.net |
706.863.0027 |
706.868.3721 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0190 |
Brookwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
455 S Old Belair Rd |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-4509 |
455 S Old Belair Rd |
Grovetown |
30813-4509 |
Culpepper, Melissa |
|
706.855.7538 |
706.868.2182 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0192 |
Stevens Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3780 Evans To Locks Rd |
Martinez |
GA |
30907-4912 |
3780 Evans To Locks Rd |
Martinez |
30907-4912 |
Meyer, Grace |
|
706.868.3705 |
706.868.2188 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0193 |
Riverside Middle School |
06-08 |
1095 Furys Ferry Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-5113 |
1095 Furys Ferry Rd |
Evans |
30809-5113 |
Putnam, Elijah |
elijah.putnam@ccboe.net |
706.868.3712 |
706.868.2192 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0194 |
Riverside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4431 Hardy McManus Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-5042 |
4431 Hardy McManus Rd |
Evans |
30809-5042 |
Gardner, Lynn |
lynn.gardner@ccboe.net |
706.868.3736 |
706.868.2186 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0197 |
Greenbrier High School |
09-12 |
5114 Riverwood Pkwy |
Evans |
GA |
30809-6628 |
5114 Riverwood Pkwy |
Evans |
30809-6628 |
Shelton, Carla |
charles.fulmer@ccboe.net |
706.650.6040 |
706.650.6045 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0208 |
Cedar Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1000 Trudeau Trl |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-2015 |
1000 Trudeau Trail |
Grovetown |
30813 |
McDaniel, Angela |
angela.mcdaniel@ccboe.net |
706.447.2100 |
|
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0212 |
Baker Place Elementary |
PK-05 |
2011 Hero Way |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-8327 |
2011 Hero Way |
Grovetown |
30813-8327 |
Fleischauer, Leeann |
lfleischauer@ccboe.net |
706.447.2115 |
|
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0283 |
Harlem Middle School |
06-08 |
424 Hawes Branch Pkwy |
Harlem |
GA |
30814-5145 |
424 Hawes Branch Pkwy |
Harlem |
30814-5145 |
Leatherwood, Marlo |
john.bush@ccboe.net |
706.556.5990 |
706.556.5961 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0290 |
Lakeside Middle School |
06-08 |
527 Blue Ridge Dr |
Evans |
GA |
30809-3605 |
527 Blue Ridge Dr |
Evans |
30809-3605 |
Medlin, Jeremy |
jeremy.medlin@ccboe.net |
706.855.6900 |
706.868.2191 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0297 |
Greenbrier Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5116 Riverwood Pkwy |
Evans |
GA |
30809-6628 |
5116 Riverwood Pkwy |
Evans |
30809-6628 |
Bridges, Mary |
|
706.650.6060 |
706.650.6063 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0397 |
Euchee Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
795 Louisville Rd |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-4006 |
795 Louisville Rd |
Grovetown |
30813-4006 |
Yeargain, Katy |
katy.yeargain@ccboe.net |
706.556.4000 |
706.556.4003 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
0398 |
Parkway Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2660 William Few Parkway |
Evans |
GA |
30809-0000 |
2660 William Few Parkway |
Evans |
30809-0000 |
Doolittle, Michael |
stephanie.winter@ccboe.net |
706.868.2346 |
|
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
2050 |
Columbia Middle School |
06-08 |
2013 Raider Way |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-7811 |
2013 Raider Way |
Grovetown |
30813-7811 |
Barnes, Holly |
holly.barnes@ccboe.net |
706.541.1252 |
706.541.2742 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
2052 |
Martinez Elementary School |
PK-05 |
213 Flowing Wells Rd |
Martinez |
GA |
30907-2139 |
213 Flowing Wells Rd |
Martinez |
30907-2139 |
Young, Angie |
angela.young@ccboe.net |
706.863.8308 |
706.868.2185 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
3052 |
North Columbia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2874 Ray Owens Rd |
Appling |
GA |
30802-2204 |
2874 Ray Owens Rd |
Appling |
30802-2204 |
Gambrell, Tonya |
|
706.541.1158 |
706.541.2741 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
4050 |
Evans High School |
09-12 |
4550 Cox Rd |
Evans |
GA |
30809-3402 |
4550 Cox Rd |
Evans |
30809-3402 |
White, Wrenford |
wade.white@ccboe.net |
706.863.1198 |
706.868.3720 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
4052 |
North Harlem Elementary School |
PK-05 |
360 W Trippe St |
Harlem |
GA |
30814 |
360 W Trippe St |
Harlem |
30814 |
Leatherwood, Marlo |
marlo.leatherwood@ccboe.net |
706.556.5995 |
706.556.5960 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
5050 |
Grovetown Elementary School |
PK-05 |
300 Ford Ave |
Grovetown |
GA |
30813-2607 |
300 Ford Ave |
Grovetown |
30813-2607 |
Allen, Valerie |
valerie.allen@ccboe.net |
706.863.0800 |
706.868.2184 |
2024 |
636 |
Columbia County |
5052 |
South Columbia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
325 McCormick Rd |
Martinez |
GA |
30907-2603 |
325 McCormick Rd |
Martinez |
30907-2603 |
Smith, Whitney |
whitney.smith@ccboe.net |
706.863.3220 |
706.868.2187 |
2024 |
637 |
Cook County |
0101 |
Cook County Middle School |
06-08 |
1601 N Elm St |
Sparks |
GA |
31647-7910 |
1601 N Elm St |
Sparks |
31647-7910 |
Meadows, Rusty |
rmeadows@cook.k12.ga.us |
229.549.5999 |
229.549.5986 |
2024 |
637 |
Cook County |
0104 |
Cook Elementary School |
03-05 |
1512 N Elm St |
Sparks |
GA |
31647-7907 |
1512 N Elm St |
Sparks |
31647-7907 |
Green, Jennifer |
Jennifergreen@cook.k12.ga.us |
229.549.6250 |
229.549.6252 |
2024 |
637 |
Cook County |
0111 |
Cook High School |
09-12 |
9900 Highway 37 |
Adel |
GA |
31620-6044 |
9900 Highway 37 |
Adel |
31620-6044 |
Williams, Joi |
|
229.896.2213 |
|
2024 |
637 |
Cook County |
0196 |
Cook Primary School |
PK-02 |
1531 Patterson St |
Adel |
GA |
31620-4035 |
1531 Patterson St |
Adel |
31620-4035 |
Dixon, Jeanne |
jdixon@cook.k12.ga.us |
229.549.7713 |
229.549.8312 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0101 |
Arbor Springs Elementary |
PK-05 |
4840 Highway 29 N |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1407 |
4840 Highway 29 N |
Newnan |
30265-1407 |
Durrance, Julie |
|
770.463.5903 |
770.463.5937 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0103 |
Willis Road Elementary |
PK-05 |
430 Willis Rd |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277-2386 |
430 Willis Rd |
Sharpsburg |
30277-2386 |
Whetstone, Jennifer |
jennifer.whetstone@cowetaschools.org |
770.304.7995 |
770.304.7999 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0106 |
Lee Middle School |
06-08 |
370 Willis Rd |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277-2389 |
370 Willis Rd |
Sharpsburg |
30277-2389 |
Westbrook, Amy |
amy.westbrook@cowetaschools.net |
770.251.1547 |
.. |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0115 |
Brooks Elementary |
PK-05 |
35 Genesee Pt |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-6337 |
35 Genesee Pt |
Newnan |
30263-6337 |
Stephens, Jacqueline |
jacqueline.stephens@cowetaschools.net |
770.683.0013 |
|
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0189 |
White Oak Elementary School |
PK-05 |
770 Lora Smith Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1781 |
770 Lora Smith Rd |
Newnan |
30265-1781 |
Taylor, Kimberly |
|
770.254.2860 |
770.304.5927 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0191 |
Canongate Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 Pete Rd |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277-3279 |
200 Pete Rd |
Sharpsburg |
30277-3279 |
Vaughn, John |
|
770.463.8010 |
770.463.8012 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0192 |
Newnan Crossing Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1267 Lower Fayetteville Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1134 |
1267 Lower Fayetteville Rd |
Newnan |
30265-1134 |
Tarleton, Page |
page.tarleton@cowetaschools.net |
770.254.2872 |
770.304.5921 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0195 |
Jefferson Parkway Elementary School |
PK-05 |
154 Millard Farmer Ind Blvd |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-1090 |
154 Millard Farmer Ind Blvd |
Newnan |
30263-1090 |
Dye, Sean |
sean.dye@cowetaschools.org |
770.254.2771 |
770.254.2775 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0196 |
Northgate High School |
09-12 |
3220 Fischer Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1530 |
3220 Fischer Rd |
Newnan |
30265-1530 |
Harrison, Bill |
|
770.463.5585 |
770.463.4982 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0199 |
Poplar Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2925 Poplar Rd |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277-2587 |
2925 Poplar Rd |
Sharpsburg |
30277-2587 |
Goodwin, Lesley Reed |
lesley.goodwin@cowetaschools.org |
770.254.2740 |
770.304.5926 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0201 |
Welch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
240 Mary Freeman Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1601 |
240 Mary Freeman Rd |
Newnan |
30265-1601 |
Smith, Janice |
|
770.254.2597 |
.. |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0203 |
Glanton Elementary |
PK-05 |
5725 Highway 29 |
Grantville |
GA |
30220-2140 |
5725 Highway 29 |
Grantville |
30220-2140 |
Curtis, Yovandra |
yovandra.curtis@cowetaschools.net |
770.583.2873 |
770.254.2807 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0289 |
East Coweta Middle School |
06-08 |
6291 Highway 16 |
Senoia |
GA |
30276-1754 |
6291 Highway 16 |
Senoia |
30276-1754 |
Hallam, Jeannette |
|
770.599.6607 |
770.599.1051 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0295 |
Thomas Crossroads Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3530 Highway 34 E |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277-3549 |
3530 Highway 34 E |
Sharpsburg |
30277-3549 |
Crosby, Letitia |
|
770.254.2751 |
770.304.5924 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0299 |
Madras Middle School |
06-08 |
240 Edgeworth Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-6918 |
240 Edgeworth Rd |
Newnan |
30263-6918 |
Betts, Herbert |
herbert.betts@cowetaschools.net |
770.254.2744 |
770.304.5928 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0301 |
Smokey Road Middle School |
06-08 |
965 Smokey Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-3072 |
965 Smokey Rd |
Newnan |
30263-3072 |
Dement, David |
david.dement@cowetaschools.net |
770.254.2840 |
770.304.59 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0389 |
East Coweta High School |
09-12 |
400 Highway 154 |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277-2317 |
400 Sharpsburg-McCollum Rd. |
Sharpsburg |
30277-2317 |
Allen, Steve |
|
770.254.2850 |
770.254.2857 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0395 |
Arnall Middle School |
06-08 |
700 Lora Smith Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1781 |
700 Lora Smith Rd |
Newnan |
30265-1781 |
Sullivan, Patrick |
|
770.254.2765 |
770.254.2770 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
0490 |
Blake Bass Middle School |
06-08 |
500 Shaw Road |
Sharpsburg |
GA |
30277 |
500 Shaw Road |
Sharpsburg |
30277 |
Bennett, Cindy |
|
770.254.2600 |
|
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
1050 |
Arnco-Sargent Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2449 Highway 16 W |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-3710 |
2449 Highway 16 W |
Newnan |
30263-3710 |
Epstein, Nicholas |
|
770.254.2830 |
770.304.5916 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
1054 |
Ruth Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
57 Sunset Ln |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-2836 |
57 Sunset Ln |
Newnan |
30263-2836 |
Bryant, Melvenette |
|
770.254.2895 |
770.304.5923 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
1056 |
Evans Middle School |
06-08 |
41 Evans Dr |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-1207 |
41 Evans Dr |
Newnan |
30263-1207 |
Harris, Vera |
|
770.254.2780 |
770.254.2783 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
2050 |
Atkinson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
14 Nimmons St |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-2610 |
14 Nimmons St |
Newnan |
30263-2610 |
Tarleton, Benjamin |
ben.tarleton@cowetaschools.org |
770.254.2835 |
770.304.5917 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
2052 |
Eastside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1225 Eastside School Rd |
Senoia |
GA |
30276-3232 |
1225 Eastside School Rd |
Senoia |
30276-3232 |
Fowler, James |
jim.fowler@cowetaschools.net |
770.599.6621 |
770.599.8530 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
2056 |
Northside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
720 Country Club Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-5548 |
720 Country Club Rd |
Newnan |
30263-5548 |
Addison, Amy |
amy.addison@cowetaschools.net |
770.254.2890 |
770.304.5922 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
3052 |
Elm Street Elementary School |
PK-05 |
46 Elm St |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-1540 |
46 Elm St |
Newnan |
30263-1540 |
Hildebrand, Christi |
christi.hildebrand@cowetaschools.org |
770.254.2865 |
770.304.5918 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
3054 |
Moreland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
145 Railroad St |
Moreland |
GA |
30259-2351 |
145 Railroad St |
Moreland |
30259-2351 |
Perry, Melanie |
|
770.254.2875 |
770.304.5920 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
5054 |
Newnan High School |
09-12 |
190 Lagrange St |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-2947 |
190 Lagrange St |
Newnan |
30263-2947 |
Puckett, Chase |
|
770.254.2880 |
770.254.2797 |
2024 |
638 |
Coweta County |
5056 |
Western Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1730 Welcome Rd |
Newnan |
GA |
30263-4459 |
1730 Welcome Rd |
Newnan |
30263-4459 |
McChargue, Cheryl |
cheryl.mcchargue@cowetaschools.net |
770.254.2790 |
770.304.5925 |
2024 |
639 |
Crawford County |
0192 |
Crawford County Elementary |
03-05 |
401 Lowe Rd |
Roberta |
GA |
31078-4823 |
P.O. Box 308 |
Roberta |
31078-4823 |
Dickey, Cynthia Ann |
cynthia.dickey@crawfordschools.org |
478.836.3171 |
478.836.9228 |
2024 |
639 |
Crawford County |
0193 |
Crawford County High School |
09-12 |
401 E Agency St |
Roberta |
GA |
31078-4930 |
401 E Agency St |
Roberta |
31078-4930 |
Lanier, Kenneth |
|
478.836.3126 |
4788364853 |
2024 |
639 |
Crawford County |
0202 |
Crawford County Middle School |
06-08 |
401 East Agency St |
Roberta |
GA |
31078 |
401 East Agency St |
Roberta |
31078 |
Lanier, Kenneth |
|
478.836.3181 |
478.836.3795 |
2024 |
639 |
Crawford County |
0203 |
Crawford County Primary School |
PK-02 |
191 Lowe Road |
Roberta |
GA |
31078 |
191 Lowe Road |
Roberta |
31078 |
Joiner, Patriece |
patriece.joiner@crawfordschools.org |
478.836.3131 |
|
2024 |
640 |
Crisp County |
0115 |
Crisp County Primary School |
KK-03 |
330 Old Hatley Rd |
Cordele |
GA |
31015 |
330 Old Hatley Rd |
Cordele |
31015 |
Slimp, Leah |
lslimp@crispschools.org |
229.276.3450 |
|
2024 |
640 |
Crisp County |
0196 |
Crisp County High School |
09-12 |
2402 Cougar Alley |
Cordele |
GA |
31015-2097 |
2402 Cougar Alley |
Cordele |
31015-2097 |
Sowell, Russell |
|
229.276.3430 |
229.276.3430 |
2024 |
640 |
Crisp County |
0197 |
Crisp County Middle School |
06-08 |
1116 E 24th Ave |
Cordele |
GA |
31015-2070 |
PO Box 729 |
Cordele |
31010 |
Walker, LaChele |
lwalker@crispschoos.org |
229.276.3460 |
229.276.3466 |
2024 |
640 |
Crisp County |
2052 |
Crisp County Elementary School |
04-05 |
1001 W 24th Ave |
Cordele |
GA |
31015-2700 |
PO Box 729 |
Cordele |
31010 |
Abercrombie, Jennifer |
|
229.276.3420 |
229.276.3421 |
2024 |
640 |
Crisp County |
5050 |
Crisp County Pre-K |
PK-PK |
802 E 24th Ave |
Cordele |
GA |
31015-2105 |
PO Box 729 |
Cordele |
31010 |
Forrester, Andrea Bickhaus |
aforrester@crispschools.org |
229.276.3410 |
229.276.3410 |
2024 |
641 |
Dade County |
0101 |
Dade Elementary School |
PK-05 |
306 Wolverine Dr |
Trenton |
GA |
30752-2405 |
306 Wolverine Dr |
Trenton |
30752-2405 |
Valtierra, Melissa |
melissavaltierra@dadecs.org |
706.657.8253 |
706.657.8433 |
2024 |
641 |
Dade County |
0195 |
Dade County High School |
09-12 |
300 Tradition Ln |
Trenton |
GA |
30752-2667 |
300 Tradition Ln |
Trenton |
30752-2667 |
Cooper, Brent |
brentcooper@dadecs.org |
706.657.7517 |
706.657.4854 |
2024 |
641 |
Dade County |
0275 |
Davis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5491 Highway 301 |
Trenton |
GA |
30752-5361 |
5491 Highway 301 |
Trenton |
30752-5361 |
Ingle, Josh |
|
706.657.6300 |
706.657.7932 |
2024 |
641 |
Dade County |
0295 |
Dade Middle School |
06-08 |
250 Pace Dr |
Trenton |
GA |
30752-2412 |
250 Pace Dr |
Trenton |
30752-2412 |
Doane-Beeler, Donna Michelle |
michellebeeler@dadecs.org |
706.657.6491 |
706.657.3055 |
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0103 |
Kilough Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1063 Kilough Church Rd |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534-6939 |
1063 Kilough Church Rd |
Dawsonville |
30534-6939 |
Conowal, Teresa |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.216.8595 |
706.216.7424 |
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0106 |
Dawson County Middle School |
06-07 |
5126 Highway 9 S |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534-6023 |
5126 Highway 9 S |
Dawsonville |
30534-6023 |
White, Kimberly |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.216.4849 |
706.216.4849 |
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0109 |
Dawson County Junior High |
08-09 |
109 Allen Street |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534 |
109 Allen Street |
Dawsonville |
30534 |
Hughes, Brody |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.265.3246 |
|
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0111 |
Riverview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
370 Dawson Forest Rd E |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534 |
370 Dawson Forest Rd E |
Dawsonville |
30534 |
Maroney, Adam |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.265.3246 |
|
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0189 |
Robinson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1150 Perimeter Rd |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534-4311 |
1150 Perimeter Rd |
Dawsonville |
30534-4311 |
Arnette, Page |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.265.6544 |
706.265.4017 |
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0198 |
Dawson County High School |
10-12 |
1665 Perimeter Rd |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534-4328 |
P.O. Box 129 |
Dawsonville |
30534 |
Negley, Michael |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.265.6555 |
706.265.3936 |
2024 |
642 |
Dawson County |
0199 |
Black's Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1860 Dawson Forest Rd E |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534-6711 |
1860 Dawson Forest Rd E |
Dawsonville |
30534-6711 |
Kinney, Cindy |
nlecave@dawson.k12.ga.us |
706.216.3300 |
706.216.6822 |
2024 |
643 |
Decatur County |
0105 |
West Bainbridge Primary School |
PK-02 |
915 Zorn Rd |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39817-6708 |
915 Zorn Rd |
Bainbridge |
39817-6708 |
Ross, Ortega |
oross@dcboe.com |
229.248.2821 |
229.248.2820 |
2024 |
643 |
Decatur County |
0116 |
New Beginning Learning Center |
06-12 |
1301 E College St |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39819-4878 |
1301 E College St |
Bainbridge |
39819-4878 |
Green, Stephanie |
|
229.243.6827 |
|
2024 |
643 |
Decatur County |
2050 |
Bainbridge Middle School |
06-08 |
1301 E College St |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39819-4878 |
1301 E. College Street |
Bainbridge |
39819 |
Fuller, Quinten |
|
229.248.2206 |
229.248.2270 |
2024 |
643 |
Decatur County |
2052 |
Hutto Elementary School |
03-05 |
1201 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39817-3815 |
1201 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Bainbridge |
39817-3815 |
Fuller, Quinten |
qfuller@dcboe.com |
229.248.2224 |
229.243.5303 |
2024 |
643 |
Decatur County |
3050 |
Bainbridge High School |
09-12 |
1 Bearcat Blvd |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39819-7917 |
1 Bearcat Boulevard |
Bainbridge |
39819 |
Merritt, Christopher |
cmerritt@dcboe.com |
229.248.2230 |
229.248.2260 |
2024 |
643 |
Decatur County |
4052 |
Jones-Wheat Primary School |
PK-02 |
1400 E Broughton St |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39817-4204 |
1400 E Broughton St |
Bainbridge |
39817-4204 |
Wade, Kaycee |
kwade@dcboe.com |
229.248.2218 |
229.248.2265 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0100 |
Narvie Harris Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3981 McGill Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-5823 |
3981 McGill Dr |
Decatur |
30034-5823 |
Watkins, Lisa |
lisa_f_watkins@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.9202 |
678.676.9210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0102 |
Wynbrooke Elementary School |
PK-05 |
440 Wicksbury Way |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30087-4769 |
440 Wicksbury Way |
Stone Mountain |
30087-4769 |
Teal, Rodriguez |
rodriguez_teal@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5002 |
678.676.5010 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0103 |
Martin Luther King, Jr. High School |
09-12 |
3991 Snapfinger Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-3648 |
3991 Snapfinger Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-3648 |
Alexander, Michael |
Michael_Alexander@dekalbschoolsga.og |
678.874.5402 |
678.874.5410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0105 |
Miller Grove High School |
09-12 |
2645 Dekalb Medical Pkwy |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-4990 |
2645 Dekalb Medical Pkwy |
Lithonia |
30058-4990 |
Searcy, Latashia |
latashia_searcy@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.1102 |
678.875.1110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0107 |
Flat Rock Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4603 Evans Mill Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-4033 |
4603 Evans Mill Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-4033 |
Rohan, LaTanya |
latanya_rohan@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.3202 |
.. |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0108 |
Princeton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1301 S Deshon Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-6032 |
1301 S Deshon Rd |
Lithonia |
30058-6032 |
Shakir, Adib |
adib_shakir@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.3002 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0113 |
DeKalb Preparatory Academy Charter |
KK-08 |
1402 Austin Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-3838 |
1402 Austin Dr |
Decatur |
30032-3838 |
Bostic, Lenise |
H20239347@dekalbschoolsga.org |
404.492.5061 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0172 |
Cedar Grove High School |
09-12 |
2360 River Rd |
Ellenwood |
GA |
30294-1128 |
2360 River Rd |
Ellenwood |
30294-1128 |
Spears, Clifton |
clifton_spears@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.4002 |
678.874.4010 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0173 |
Vanderlyn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1877 Vanderlyn Dr |
Dunwoody |
GA |
30338-4334 |
1877 Vanderlyn Dr |
Dunwoody |
30338-4334 |
Crenshaw, Tracey |
tracey_a_crenshaw@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.9002 |
678.874.9010 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0175 |
Austin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5321 Roberts Dr |
Dunwoody |
GA |
30338-3328 |
5321 Roberts Dr |
Dunwoody |
30338-3328 |
Mooneyham, Avis |
avis_m_mooneyham@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.8102 |
678.874.8110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0176 |
Redan High School |
09-12 |
5247 Redan Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30088-2803 |
5247 Redan Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30088-2803 |
Dodson, Vitella |
vitella_dodson@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3602 |
678.676.3610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0181 |
Eldridge L. Miller Elementary School |
PK-05 |
919 Martin Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30088-2110 |
919 Martin Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30088-2110 |
Bryant, Mark |
Mark_E_Bryant@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3302 |
678.676.3310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0188 |
Panola Way Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2170 Panola Way Ct |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-5525 |
2170 Panola Way Ct |
Lithonia |
30058-5525 |
Stegall, Corey |
Corey_Stegall@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.9302 |
678.676.9310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0189 |
Peachtree Middle School |
06-08 |
4664 N Peachtree Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30338-5811 |
4664 N Peachtree Rd |
Atlanta |
30338-5811 |
Perez, Michelle |
Michelle_Perez@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.7702 |
678.676.7710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0190 |
Pine Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
750 Pine Ridge Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30087-4630 |
750 Pine Ridge Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30087-4630 |
Maclin, Annette |
annette_e_maclin@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3402 |
678.676.3410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0191 |
Browns Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4863 Browns Mill Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-2606 |
4863 Browns Mill Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-2606 |
Kimber, Marcus |
marcus_kimber@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.8302 |
678.676.8310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0193 |
Chapel Hill Middle School |
06-08 |
3535 Dogwood Farm Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-6405 |
3535 Dogwood Farm Rd |
Decatur |
30034-6405 |
Smith, Ayana |
Ayana_S_Smith@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.8502 |
678.676.8510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0197 |
Marbut Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5776 Marbut Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-8351 |
5776 Marbut Rd |
Lithonia |
30058-8351 |
Mountain, Andre |
|
678.676.8802 |
678.676.8810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0200 |
Cedar Grove Middle School |
06-08 |
2300 Wildcat Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-3735 |
2300 Wildcat Rd |
Decatur |
30034-3735 |
Coston-Scott, Marcia |
marcia_coston-scott@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.4202 |
678.874.4210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0201 |
Freedom Middle School |
06-08 |
505 S Hairston Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30088-1612 |
505 S Hairston Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30088-1612 |
Boston, Marchell |
marchell_boston@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.8702 |
678.874.8710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0202 |
Lithonia High School |
09-12 |
2440 Phillips Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-5374 |
2440 Phillips Rd |
Lithonia |
30058-5374 |
Mccray, Darrick |
Darrick_Mccray@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.2902 |
678.676.2910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0203 |
Lithonia Middle School |
06-08 |
2451 Randall Ave |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-4673 |
2451 Randall Ave |
Lithonia |
30058-4673 |
Harrell, Tracy |
tracy_harrell@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.0702 |
678.875.0710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0205 |
Redan Middle School |
06-08 |
1775 Young Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-5604 |
1775 Young Rd |
Lithonia |
30058-5604 |
Davis, Karen |
karen_i_davis@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7902 |
678.874.7910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0214 |
Dunwoody Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1923 Womack Rd |
Dunwoody |
GA |
30338-4431 |
1923 Womack Rd |
Dunwoody |
30338-4431 |
Jones, LaTonya |
LaTonya_Jones@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.4002 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0215 |
Museum School Avondale Estates |
KK-08 |
3191 Covington Hwy |
Avondale Estates |
GA |
30002-1607 |
3191 Covington Hwy |
Avondale Estates |
30002-1607 |
Kelbaugh, Katherine |
katherine_kelbaugh@themuseumschool.org |
404.292.9760 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0272 |
Rockbridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
445 Halwick Way |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-4381 |
445 Halwick Way |
Stone Mountain |
30083-4381 |
Brown, Derrick |
derrick_a_brown@dekalbschoolga.org |
678.676.6102 |
678.676.6110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0275 |
Cedar Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2330 River Rd |
Ellenwood |
GA |
30294-1128 |
2330 River Rd |
Ellenwood |
30294-1128 |
Thomas, Norman Harold |
norman_h_thomas@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3902 |
678.874.3910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0276 |
Stone Mountain High School |
09-12 |
4555 Central Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-2528 |
4555 Central Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-2528 |
Costa, Michael |
Michael_Costa@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.6302 |
678.676.6310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0288 |
Kittredge Magnet School |
04-06 |
2383 N Druid Hills Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30329-3126 |
2383 N Druid Hills Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30329-3126 |
Neely, Laura S. |
laura_s_neely@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.6602 |
678.874.6610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0290 |
Sequoyah Middle School |
06-08 |
3456 Aztec Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30340-2702 |
3456 Aztec Rd |
Atlanta |
30340-2702 |
Anthony, Sedrick |
Sedrick_B_Anthony@dekalbschooslga.org |
678.676.7902 |
678.676.7910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0291 |
Salem Middle School |
06-08 |
5333 Salem Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-2865 |
5333 Salem Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-2865 |
Denham, Damienne |
damienne_denham@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.9402 |
678.676.9410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0293 |
Shadow Rock Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1040 King Way Dr |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-6114 |
1040 King Way Dr |
Lithonia |
30058-6114 |
Suber, Ethan P. |
ethan_p_suber@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3902 |
678.676.3910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0297 |
Edward L. Bouie, Sr. Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5100 Rock Springs Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-2328 |
5100 Rock Springs Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-2328 |
Alford, Michele |
Michele_C_Alford@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.8202 |
678.676.8210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0301 |
Columbia Middle School |
06-08 |
3001 Columbia Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-4148 |
3001 Columbia Dr |
Decatur |
30034-4148 |
Searcy, Marcus |
marcus_searcy@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.0502 |
678.875.0510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0305 |
Oak View Elementary |
PK-05 |
3574 Oakvale Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-4701 |
3574 Oakvale Rd |
Decatur |
30034-4701 |
Waters, Sabrina |
sabrina_m_pressley@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.1302 |
678.875.1310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0309 |
Wadsworth Magnet School for High Achievers |
04-08 |
3039 Santa Monica Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-3627 |
3039 Santa Monica Dr |
Decatur |
30032-3627 |
Jemison, Ledra |
Ledra_Jemison@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2402 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0311 |
Leadership Preparatory Academy |
KK-08 |
6400 Woodrow Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-2437 |
6400 Woodrow Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-2437 |
Williams, Tonya |
Tonya_Williams@dekalbschoolsga.org |
404.656.3103 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0314 |
GLOBE Academy Charter School I |
KK-08 |
2225 Heritage Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345-3534 |
2225 Heritage Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30345-3534 |
Elliott, Christi |
celliot_earby@theglobeacademy.net |
404.867.6183 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0315 |
Tapestry Public Charter School |
06-12 |
3130 Raymond Dr |
Doraville |
GA |
30340-1827 |
3130 Raymond Dr |
Doraville |
30340-1827 |
Tyson, Matthew |
matthew_tyson@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.1200 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0375 |
Fairington Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5505 Philip Bradley Dr |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-1200 |
5505 Philip Bradley Dr |
Lithonia |
30038-1200 |
Burke, Walter |
walter_l_burke@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.8702 |
678.676.8710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0397 |
Stephenson Middle School |
06-08 |
922 Stephenson Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30087-4619 |
922 Stephenson Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30087-4619 |
Booker, Rasheen Germaine |
Rasheen_Booker@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.4402 |
678.676.4410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0399 |
Robert Shaw Theme School |
PK-05 |
385 Glendale Rd |
Scottdale |
GA |
30079-1810 |
385 Glendale Rd |
Scottdale |
30079-1810 |
Williams, Kim |
kim_c_williams@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.6002 |
678.676.6010 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0401 |
Mary McLeod Bethune Middle School |
06-08 |
5200 Covington Hwy |
Decatur |
GA |
30035-2201 |
5200 Covington Hwy |
Decatur |
30035-2201 |
Kemp, Eric |
eric_kemp@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.0302 |
678.875.0310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0406 |
Chamblee Middle School |
06-08 |
3601 Sexton Woods Dr |
Chamblee |
GA |
30341-2016 |
3601 Sexton Woods Dr |
Chamblee |
30341-2016 |
Williams, Brenton |
Brenton_Williams@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.8202 |
.. |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0407 |
Dekalb Early College Academy |
09-12 |
1701 Mountain Industrial Blvd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-1027 |
1701 Mountain Industrial Blvd |
Stone Mountain |
30083-1027 |
Conner, Edward |
Edward_L_Conner@dekalschoolsga.org |
678.676.0221 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0409 |
Ronald E McNair Discover Learning Academy Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2162 Second Ave |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-5259 |
2162 Second Ave |
Decatur |
30032-5259 |
Wells, Shaun |
shaun_wells@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3402 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0410 |
DeKalb School of the Arts |
08-12 |
1192 Clarendon Ave |
Avondale Estates |
GA |
30002-1570 |
1192 Clarendon Ave |
Avondale Estates |
30002-1570 |
Jones, Keith |
keith_a_jones@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.2502 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0475 |
Bob Mathis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3505 Boring Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-4406 |
3505 Boring Rd |
Decatur |
30034-4406 |
Blackwell, Dawn |
dawn_m_blackwell@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.5802 |
678.874.5810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0497 |
Stephenson High School |
09-12 |
701 Stephenson Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30087-4616 |
701 Stephenson Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30087-4616 |
Jones, Michael |
michael_a_jones@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.4202 |
678.676.4210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0500 |
DeKalb Alternative School |
03-12 |
5855 Memorial Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-3486 |
5855 Memorial Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-3486 |
Harvey, Terrence |
terrence_harvey@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.2302 |
678.676.2310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0503 |
East DeKalb Special Education Center |
PK-12 |
5839 Memorial Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-3486 |
5839 Memorial Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-3486 |
Summerlin, Michele |
michele_r_summerlin@fc.dekalb.k12.ga.us |
678.676.1890 |
678.676.1888 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0506 |
Stone Mountain Middle School |
06-08 |
4293 Sarr Pkwy |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-1031 |
4301 Sarr Parkway |
Tucker |
30084 |
Marshea, Warner |
E19981434@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.4802 |
.. |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0507 |
The Champion Middle Theme School |
06-08 |
5265 Mimosa Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-3624 |
5265 Mimosa Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-3624 |
Rhodes, Antoine |
antoine_l_rhodes@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.504.4302 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0510 |
Margaret Harris Comprehensive School |
PK-12 |
1634 Knob Hill Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30329-3209 |
1634 Knob Hill Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30329-3209 |
Sims, Keisha Simone |
Keisha_s_sims@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7002 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0575 |
Stone Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4900 Sheila Ln |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-2124 |
4900 Sheila Ln |
Stone Mountain |
30083-2124 |
Mack, Alethea |
Alethea_Mack@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.4602 |
678.676.4610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0597 |
Miller Grove Middle School |
06-08 |
2215 Miller Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30035-3708 |
2215 Miller Rd |
Decatur |
30035-3708 |
Evans, Sharon |
sharon_evans@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.8902 |
678.676.8910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0605 |
Tucker Middle School |
06-08 |
2160 Idlewood Rd |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-4815 |
2160 Idlewood Rd |
Tucker |
30084-4815 |
Satterfield, Deborah |
deborah_d_satterfield@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.0902 |
678.875.0910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0610 |
Arabia Mountain High School - Academy of Engineering, Medicine and Environm |
09-12 |
6610 Browns Mill Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-4215 |
6610 Browns Mill Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-4215 |
Mason, Tanya J |
tanya_mason@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.875.3602 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0675 |
Woodridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4120 Cedar Ridge Trl |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-5708 |
4120 Cedar Ridge Trl |
Stone Mountain |
30083-5708 |
Jermon, Brandy |
Brandy_Jermon@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.0202 |
678.874.0210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0705 |
DeKalb PATH Academy Charter School |
05-08 |
3007 Hermance Dr NE |
Brookhaven |
GA |
30319-2627 |
3007 Hermace Drive |
Atlanta |
30319 |
Felix-Clark, Crystal |
crystal_clark@dekalbschoolsga.org |
404.846.3242 |
404.846.3243 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0707 |
UHS of Laurel Heights |
PK-12 |
934 Briarcliff Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30306-2618 |
934 Briarcliff Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30306-2618 |
Marcum-Jones, Marya |
marya_marcum-jones@dekalbschoolsga.org |
404.888.7876 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0797 |
Henderson Middle School |
06-08 |
2830 Henderson Mill Rd |
Chamblee |
GA |
30341-5712 |
2830 Henderson Mill Rd |
Chamblee |
30341-5712 |
Patillo, Rochelle |
Rochelle_L_Patillo@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2902 |
678.874.2910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0805 |
International Community School |
KK-05 |
2418 Wood Trail Ln |
Decatur |
GA |
30033-4849 |
2418 Wood Trail Ln |
Decatur |
30033-4849 |
Pullen, Allastair |
H20217880@dekalbschoolsga.org |
404.499.8969 |
404.499.8968 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0810 |
Elizabeth Andrews High School |
10-12 |
1701 Mountain Industrial Blvd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-1027 |
1701 Mountain Industrial Blvd |
Stone Mountain |
30083-1027 |
Hall, Milton |
milton_hall@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.2602 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
0897 |
Druid Hills Middle School |
06-08 |
3100 Mount Olive Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30033-3018 |
3100 Mount Olive Dr |
Decatur |
30033-3018 |
Bonner, Sheveeta |
E20016733@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7602 |
678.874.7610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1010 |
DeKalb Agriculture Technology and Environment School |
KK-08 |
1492 Kelton Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-1918 |
1492 Kelton Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-1918 |
Wills, Maury |
Mr.m.wills@dateacademy.org |
770.484.5865 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1050 |
DeKalb Elementary School of the Arts |
KK-08 |
3131 Old Rockbridge Rd |
Avondale Estates |
GA |
30002-1123 |
3131 Old Rockbridge Rd |
Avondale Estates |
30002-1123 |
Hamilton, Bianca |
bianca_hamilton@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.1302 |
678.874.1310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1052 |
Brockett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1855 Brockett Rd |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-6433 |
1855 Brockett Rd |
Tucker |
30084-6433 |
Seabrook, Antoinette |
antoinette_m_seabrook@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2602 |
678.874.2610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1053 |
Chapel Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3536 Radcliffe Blvd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-5911 |
3536 Radcliffe Blvd |
Decatur |
30034-5911 |
Smith, Lawanzer |
lawanzer_smith@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.8402 |
678.676.8410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1054 |
Columbia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3230 Columbia Woods Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-5842 |
3230 Columbia Woods Dr |
Decatur |
30032-5842 |
Stanley, Raymond Ethan |
raymond_e_stanley@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.0702 |
678.874.0710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1055 |
Dresden Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2449 Dresden Dr |
Chamblee |
GA |
30341-5218 |
2449 Dresden Dr |
Chamblee |
30341-5218 |
Fields, Lakwanza |
lakwanza_fields@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.7202 |
678.676.7210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1056 |
Evansdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2914 Evans Woods Dr |
Doraville |
GA |
30340-4816 |
2914 Evans Woods Dr |
Doraville |
30340-4816 |
McCarthy, April |
april_mccarthy@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2702 |
678.874.2710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1057 |
McNair Middle School |
06-08 |
2190 Wallingford Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-6226 |
2190 Wallingford Dr |
Decatur |
30032-6226 |
Mitchell, Ronald |
ronald_mitchell@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.5102 |
678.874.5110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1059 |
Idlewood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1484 Idlewood Rd |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-7721 |
1484 Idlewood Rd |
Tucker |
30084-7721 |
Elder, Robin |
Robin_Elder@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3202 |
678.874.3210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1061 |
Livsey Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4137 Livsey Rd |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-2548 |
4137 Livsey Rd |
Tucker |
30084-2548 |
Pickett, Shawna |
shawna_l_pickett@dekalbschoolsga.orgs |
678.874.3302 |
678.874.3310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1070 |
Tucker High School |
09-12 |
5036 Lavista Rd |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-3500 |
5036 Lavista Rd |
Tucker |
30084-3500 |
Parker, Eric |
eric_parker@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3702 |
678.874.3710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1071 |
Woodward Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3034 Curtis Dr NE |
Brookhaven |
GA |
30319-4163 |
3034 Curtis Dr NE |
Brookhaven |
30319-4163 |
Haddock, Demetria |
Demetria_Haddock@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7802 |
678.874.7810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1101 |
Peachcrest Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1530 Joy Ln |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-3058 |
1530 Joy Ln |
Decatur |
30032-3058 |
Smith, Stephany |
stephany_y_smith@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.1402 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1103 |
Barack H. Obama Elementary Magnet School of Technology |
PK-05 |
3132 Clifton Church Rd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316-4944 |
3132 Clifton Church Rd SE |
Atlanta |
30316-4944 |
Bethea, Angela |
angela_thomas-bethea@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.4402 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1104 |
John Robert Lewis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2630 Skyland Dr NE |
Brookhaven |
GA |
30319-0000 |
2630 Skyland Dr NE |
Brookhaven |
30319-0000 |
McMillan, LaShawn |
Renita_McMillan@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.1502 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
1105 |
Doraville United Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3630 Shallowford Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30340-1019 |
3630 Shallowford Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30340-1019 |
Berger, Jesse |
|
404.202.0093 |
|
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2050 |
Allgood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
659 Allgood Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-4576 |
659 Allgood Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30083-4576 |
Carter, William |
william_j_carter@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5102 |
678.676.5110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2054 |
Columbia High School |
09-12 |
2106 Columbia Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-7202 |
2106 Columbia Dr |
Decatur |
30032-7202 |
Boochee-Davis, Derrica |
derrica_boochee-davis@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.0802 |
678.874.0810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2055 |
Druid Hills High School |
09-12 |
1798 Haygood Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30307-1119 |
1798 Haygood Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30307-1119 |
Joyner, Mark |
mark_joyner@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.6302 |
678.874.6310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2056 |
Fernbank Elementary School |
PK-05 |
157 Heaton Park Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30307-1317 |
157 Heaton Park Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30307-1317 |
Wright, Aaronlyn |
E20135178@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.9302 |
678.874.9310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2058 |
Henderson Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2408 Henderson Mill Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345-2138 |
2408 Henderson Mill Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30345-2138 |
Moore, Cassandra |
cassandra_moore@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3102 |
678.874.3110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2059 |
Indian Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
724 N Indian Creek Dr |
Clarkston |
GA |
30021-2346 |
724 N Indian Creek Dr |
Clarkston |
30021-2346 |
Brown-Bryant, Stephanie |
stephanie_brown-bryant@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5702 |
678.676.5710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2061 |
McLendon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3169 Hollywood Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30033-5104 |
3169 Hollywood Dr |
Decatur |
30033-5104 |
Billingsley, Kia |
kia_a_billingsley@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5902 |
678.676.5910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2062 |
Midvale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3836 Midvale Rd |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-3300 |
3836 Midvale Rd |
Tucker |
30084-3300 |
Dougherty, Tara |
tara_dougherty@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3402 |
678.874.3410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2065 |
Cary Reynolds Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1663 East Nancy Creek Drive |
Atlanta |
GA |
30319 |
1663 East Nancy Creek Drive |
Atlanta |
30319 |
Leupold, Jennifer |
jennifer_a_leupold@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.6802 |
678.676.6810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
2068 |
Stone Mountain Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6720 James B Rivers Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-2235 |
6720 James B Rivers Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-2235 |
Covington, Char-Shenda |
char-shenda_covington@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.4702 |
678.676.4710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3050 |
Ashford Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2968 Cravenridge Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30319-2952 |
2968 Cravenridge Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30319-2952 |
Freeman, Tonya |
|
678.676.6702 |
678.676.6710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3051 |
Briarlake Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3590 Lavista Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30033-1002 |
3590 Lavista Rd |
Decatur |
30033-1002 |
Jones, Camille |
E19955194@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2502 |
678.874.2510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3052 |
Canby Lane Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4150 Green Hawk Trl |
Decatur |
GA |
30035-2759 |
4150 Green Hawk Trl |
Decatur |
30035-2759 |
Smikle, Keshier |
keshier_m_smikle@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.0602 |
678.874.0610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3053 |
Chesnut Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4576 N Peachtree Rd |
Dunwoody |
GA |
30338-5809 |
4576 N Peachtree Rd |
Dunwoody |
30338-5809 |
McFarlane, Lloyd |
lloyd_mcfarlane@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.7102 |
678.676.7110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3055 |
Dunaire Elementary School |
PK-05 |
651 S Indian Creek Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-4435 |
651 S Indian Creek Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-4435 |
Deas, Sean |
Sean_Deas@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5502 |
678.676.5510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3056 |
Flat Shoals Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3226 Flat Shoals Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-1301 |
3226 Flat Shoals Rd |
Decatur |
30034-1301 |
Freeman, Laconduas |
Lacondaus_Freeman@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.4602 |
678.874.4610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3057 |
Hambrick Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1101 Hambrick Rd |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-2484 |
1101 Hambrick Rd |
Stone Mountain |
30083-2484 |
Bullen, Nicole |
nicole_bullen@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5602 |
678.676.5610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3059 |
Jolly Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1070 Otello Ave |
Clarkston |
GA |
30021-2727 |
1070 Otello Ave |
Clarkston |
30021-2727 |
Grandison, Ayesha |
ayesha_grandison@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5802 |
678.676.5810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3060 |
Lakeside High School |
09-12 |
3801 Briarcliff Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345-3856 |
3801 Briarcliff Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30345-3856 |
Stoddard, Susan M. |
susan_stoddard@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.6702 |
678.874.6710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3063 |
Oak Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1857 Oak Grove Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345-3838 |
1857 Oak Grove Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30345-3838 |
Mauborgne, Lynda B. |
lynda_b_mauborgne@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7402 |
678.874.7410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3064 |
Pleasantdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3680 Pleasantdale Rd |
Doraville |
GA |
30340-4139 |
3680 Pleasantdale Rd |
Doraville |
30340-4139 |
Heutel, Amy |
amy_huetel@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3502 |
678.874.3510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3065 |
Rock Chapel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1130 Rock Chapel Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-5886 |
1130 Rock Chapel Rd |
Lithonia |
30058-5886 |
Lewis, Jamela |
jamela_lewis@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3802 |
678.676.3810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3067 |
Smoke Rise Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4780 Hugh Howell Road |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30087 |
4780 Hugh Howell Road |
Stone Mountain |
30087 |
McCloud, Pamela A. |
pamela_mccloud@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.3602 |
678.874.3610 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3069 |
Toney Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2701 Oakland Ter |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-5516 |
2701 Oakland Ter |
Decatur |
30032-5516 |
Dean, Oliver |
oliver_l_dean@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2102 |
678.874.2110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
3070 |
McNair High School |
09-12 |
1804 Bouldercrest Rd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316-3902 |
1804 Bouldercrest Rd SE |
Atlanta |
30316-3902 |
Walker, Loukisha |
loukisha_t_walker@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.4902 |
678.874.4910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4051 |
Briar Vista Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1131 Briar Vista Ter NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30324-4603 |
1131 Briar Vista Ter NE |
Atlanta |
30324-4603 |
Neill, Cammie |
cammie_a_neill@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.5902 |
678.874.5910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4052 |
Murphey Candler Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6775 S Goddard Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30038-4124 |
6775 S Goddard Rd |
Lithonia |
30038-4124 |
Sears, Marsha |
Marsha_L_Sears@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.9102 |
678.676.9110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4053 |
Clarkston High School |
09-12 |
618 N Indian Creek Dr |
Clarkston |
GA |
30021-2364 |
618 N Indian Creek Dr |
Clarkston |
30021-2364 |
Lemelle, Pattie |
e20047773@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5302 |
678.676.5310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4054 |
Cross Keys High School |
09-12 |
1626 N Druid Hills Rd NE |
Brookhaven |
GA |
30319-4156 |
1626 N Druid Hills Rd NE |
Brookhaven |
30319-4156 |
Cunningham, Brittany |
Brittany_Cunningham@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.6102 |
678.874.6110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4058 |
Hightower Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4236 Tilly Mill Rd |
Doraville |
GA |
30360-3112 |
4236 Tilly Mill Rd |
Doraville |
30360-3112 |
George, Sheila |
E19976545@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.7302 |
678.676.7310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4059 |
Kelley Lake Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2590 Kelly Lake Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-6427 |
2590 Kelly Lake Rd |
Decatur |
30032-6427 |
Davis, Peggy |
Peggy_Davis@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.4802 |
678.874.4810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4060 |
Laurel Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1215 Balsam Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30033-2903 |
1215 Balsam Dr |
Decatur |
30033-2903 |
Hartman, Corey |
E20156759@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.6902 |
678.874.6910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4062 |
Montclair Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1680 Clairmont Pl NE |
Brookhaven |
GA |
30329-1610 |
1680 Clairmont Pl NE |
Brookhaven |
30329-1610 |
Jatan, Donna |
donna_jatan@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7302 |
678.874.7310 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4063 |
Oakcliff Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3151 Willow Oak Way |
Doraville |
GA |
30340-2525 |
3151 Willow Oak Way |
Doraville |
30340-2525 |
Paschall, Delores |
delores_p_paschall@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3102 |
678.676.3110 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4064 |
Rainbow Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2801 Kelley Chapel Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-2240 |
2801 Kelley Chapel Rd |
Decatur |
30034-2240 |
Benson, Carolyn J |
carolyn_j_benson@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.1702 |
678.874.1710 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4065 |
Rowland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1317 S Indian Creek Dr |
Stone Mountain |
GA |
30083-5220 |
1317 S Indian Creek Dr |
Stone Mountain |
30083-5220 |
Jones, Vanessa |
Vanessa_Jones@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.6202 |
678.676.6210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4067 |
Snapfinger Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1365 Snapfinger Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-4702 |
1365 Snapfinger Rd |
Decatur |
30032-4702 |
Potter, Johnny |
johnny_c_potter@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.1802 |
678.874.1810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4068 |
Stoneview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2629 Huber St |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-7656 |
2629 Huber St |
Lithonia |
30058-7656 |
Davis, Cassandra |
Cassandra_Davis@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3202 |
678.676.3210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
4069 |
Towers High School |
09-12 |
3919 Brookcrest Cir |
Decatur |
GA |
30032-3815 |
3919 Brookcrest Cir |
Decatur |
30032-3815 |
Sims, Tiffany |
tiffany_m_sims@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2202 |
678.874.2210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5016 |
Coralwood Education Center |
PK-KK |
2477 Coralwood Dr |
Decatur |
GA |
30033-1322 |
2477 Coralwood Dr |
Decatur |
30033-1322 |
Castelle, Melanie |
melanie_d_castelle@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.6002 |
678.874.6010 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5050 |
Avondale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8 Lakeshore Dr |
Avondale Estates |
GA |
30002-1472 |
8 Lakeshore Dr |
Avondale Estates |
30002-1472 |
Andrews, Dontae |
dontae_m_andrews@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.5202 |
678.676.5210 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5052 |
Chamblee High School |
09-12 |
3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd |
Chamblee |
GA |
30341-2143 |
3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd |
Chamblee |
30341-2143 |
Barnes, Gail |
gail_barnes@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.6902 |
678.676.6910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5055 |
Dunwoody High School |
09-12 |
5035 Vermack Rd |
Dunwoody |
GA |
30338-4626 |
5035 Vermack Rd |
Dunwoody |
30338-4626 |
Bass, Thomas |
Thomas_Bass@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.8502 |
678.874.8510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5057 |
Hawthorne Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2535 Caladium Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345-2009 |
2535 Caladium Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30345-2009 |
Limoncelli, Lisa |
lisa_m_limoncelli@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.2802 |
678.874.2810 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5058 |
Huntley Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2112 Seaman Cir |
Chamblee |
GA |
30341-1524 |
2112 Seaman Cir |
Chamblee |
30341-1524 |
Ford, Mia |
mia_d_ford@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.7402 |
678.676.7410 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5059 |
Kingsley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2051 Brendon Dr |
Dunwoody |
GA |
30338-4501 |
2051 Brendon Dr |
Dunwoody |
30338-4501 |
Harris-Thompson , Tyra |
e20010943@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.8902 |
678.874.8910 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5062 |
Montgomery Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3995 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE |
Brookhaven |
GA |
30319-1855 |
3995 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE |
Brookhaven |
30319-1855 |
Bolds, Lori |
lori_m_bolds@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.7502 |
678.676.7510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5064 |
Redan Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1914 Stone Mountain Lithonia Rd |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058-5315 |
1914 Stone Mountain Lithonia Rd |
Lithonia |
30058-5315 |
Goolsby, Cathy |
cathy_k_goolsby@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.676.3502 |
678.676.3510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5065 |
Sagamore Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1865 Alderbrook Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345-4105 |
1865 Alderbrook Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30345-4105 |
Williams, Karen |
karen_n_williams@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.7502 |
678.874.7510 |
2024 |
644 |
DeKalb County |
5067 |
Southwest DeKalb High School |
09-12 |
2863 Kelley Chapel Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30034-2208 |
2863 Kelley Chapel Rd |
Decatur |
30034-2208 |
Glanton, Thomas |
Thomas_Glanton@dekalbschoolsga.org |
678.874.1902 |
678.874.1910 |
2024 |
645 |
Dodge County |
0103 |
Dodge County High School |
09-12 |
350 Pearl Bates Ave |
Eastman |
GA |
31023-5530 |
350 Pearl Bates Ave |
Eastman |
31023-5530 |
Melvin, Pam |
gevans@dodge.k12.ga.us |
478.374.7711 |
.. |
2024 |
645 |
Dodge County |
0180 |
Dodge County Middle School |
06-08 |
5911 Oak St |
Eastman |
GA |
31023-8920 |
5911 Oak St |
Eastman |
31023-8920 |
Jones, Marcie |
gevans@dodge.k12.ga.us |
478.374.6492 |
478.374.6484 |
2024 |
645 |
Dodge County |
0292 |
DAC (Dodge County Achievement Center) |
06-12 |
1400 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Eastman |
GA |
31023-7637 |
1400 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Eastman |
31023-7637 |
Williams, Juaquita |
|
478.374.4756 |
|
2024 |
645 |
Dodge County |
0293 |
Dodge County Elementary School |
03-05 |
167 Orphans Cemetery Road |
Eastman |
GA |
30123 |
167 Orphans Cemetery Road |
Eastman |
30123 |
Honeycutt, Sheila |
|
478.374.6690 |
|
2024 |
645 |
Dodge County |
0294 |
Dodge County Primary School |
PK-02 |
1118 McRea Hwy |
Eastman |
GA |
31023 |
1118 McRea Hwy |
Eastman |
31023 |
Bazemore, Russell |
|
478.374.6691 |
|
2024 |
646 |
Dooly County |
0104 |
Dooly County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
11949 US Highway 41 |
Pinehurst |
GA |
31070-7467 |
11949 US Highway 41 |
Pinehurst |
31070-7467 |
Willaford, Sherrod |
|
229.645.3421 |
229.645.3840 |
2024 |
646 |
Dooly County |
0182 |
Dooly County High School |
09-12 |
715 N 3rd St |
Vienna |
GA |
31092-1112 |
715 N 3rd St |
Vienna |
31092-1112 |
Sanders, Jerry |
boe@dooly.k12.ga.us |
229.268.8181 |
229.268.1916 |
2024 |
646 |
Dooly County |
0204 |
Dooly County Middle School |
06-08 |
11949 US Highway 41 |
Pinehurst |
GA |
31070-7467 |
11949 US Highway 41 |
Pinehurst |
31070-7467 |
Willaford, Sherrod |
|
229.645.3421 |
229.645.3840 |
2024 |
646 |
Dooly County |
0205 |
Dooly County Prep Academy |
05-12 |
200 9th St |
Vienna |
GA |
31092-1310 |
200 9th St |
Vienna |
31092-1310 |
Sanders, Jerry |
|
229.268.7751 |
|
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0101 |
Albany Middle School |
06-08 |
1700 Cordell Ave |
Albany |
GA |
31705-1497 |
1700 Cordell Ave |
Albany |
31705-1497 |
Polite, Frederick |
|
229.431.3325 |
229.431.3474 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0102 |
Live Oak Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4529 Gillionville Rd |
Albany |
GA |
31721-9566 |
4529 Gillionville Rd |
Albany |
31721-9566 |
Williams, Shanekia |
|
229.431.1209 |
.. |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0103 |
Robert A. Cross Middle Magnet |
06-08 |
324 Lockett Station Rd |
Albany |
GA |
31721-4005 |
324 Lockett Station Rd |
Albany |
31721-4005 |
Chunn, Thelma |
Thelma.Chunn@docoschools.org |
229.431.3362 |
229.431.3476 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0105 |
Robert H Harvey Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1305 E 2nd Ave |
Albany |
GA |
31705-1315 |
1305 E 2nd Ave |
Albany |
31705-1315 |
Davis, John |
|
229.431.3367 |
229.438.3558 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0106 |
Radium Springs Middle School |
06-08 |
2600 Radium Springs Rd |
Albany |
GA |
31705-4618 |
2600 Radium Springs Rd |
Albany |
31705-4618 |
Gadson, Ronald |
|
229.431.3346 |
.. |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0199 |
Lamar Reese School of the Arts |
PK-05 |
1215 Lily Pond Rd |
Albany |
GA |
31701-7747 |
1215 Lily Pond Rd |
Albany |
31701-7747 |
Shumate, Angela |
angela.shumate@docoschools.org |
229.431.3495 |
229.431.3497 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0205 |
Lincoln Elementary Magnet School |
PK-05 |
518 W Society Ave |
Albany |
GA |
31701-2233 |
518 W Society Ave |
Albany |
31701-2233 |
Gadson, Ronald |
|
229.431.3373 |
229.431.3357 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0299 |
Alice Coachman Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1425 W Oakridge Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31707-5306 |
1425 W Oakridge Dr |
Albany |
31707-5306 |
Brubaker, Melissa |
|
229.431.3488 |
229.431.3490 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0399 |
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3125 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31701-4309 |
3125 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Albany |
31701-4309 |
Harvey, Barbara A |
|
229.438.3502 |
229.438.3504 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
0400 |
South Georgia Regional Achievement Center, The Phoenix |
06-12 |
1800 Massey Drive |
Albany |
GA |
31705 |
1800 Massey Drive |
Albany |
31705 |
Loving, Marcel |
|
229.431.1218 |
|
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
1058 |
Monroe High School |
09-12 |
900 Lippitt Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31701-3511 |
900 Lippitt Dr |
Albany |
31701-3511 |
Davis, Vinson |
vinson.davis@docoschools.org |
229.431.3316 |
229.431.3380 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
2052 |
Dougherty Comprehensive High School |
09-12 |
1800 Pearce Ave |
Albany |
GA |
31705-3339 |
1800 Pearce Ave |
Albany |
31705-3339 |
Johnson Jr., Eddie C. |
|
229.431.3310 |
229.431.3482 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
2058 |
Morningside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
120 Sunset Ln |
Albany |
GA |
31705-8001 |
120 Sunset Ln |
Albany |
31705-8001 |
Felton, Mary A. |
|
229.431.3387 |
229.431.3382 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
3058 |
Northside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
901 14th Ave |
Albany |
GA |
31701-1335 |
901 14th Ave |
Albany |
31701-1335 |
Allen, Katina |
|
229.431.3390 |
2294313383 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
3062 |
Turner Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2001 Leonard Ave |
Albany |
GA |
31705-2341 |
2001 Leonard Ave |
Albany |
31705-2341 |
Grace, LaVenice |
|
229.431.3406 |
2294313472 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
4054 |
Lake Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
605 Meadowlark Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31707-3121 |
605 Meadowlark Dr |
Albany |
31707-3121 |
Muse, Trina |
|
229.431.3370 |
2294313356 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
4056 |
Merry Acres Middle School |
06-08 |
1601 Florence Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31707-3747 |
1601 Florence Dr |
Albany |
31707-3747 |
Sevier, Tiffany |
|
229.431.3338 |
2294313477 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
4060 |
Sherwood Acres Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2201 Doncaster Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31707-2471 |
2201 Doncaster Dr |
Albany |
31707-2471 |
Simmons, Yvette |
|
229.431.3397 |
229.431.3446 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
4062 |
Westover High School |
09-12 |
2600 Partridge Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31707-3053 |
2600 Partridge Dr |
Albany |
31707-3053 |
Chunn, William |
wchunn@docoschools.org |
229.431.3320 |
2294313349 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
5056 |
International Studies Elementary Charter School |
PK-05 |
2237 Cutts Dr |
Albany |
GA |
31705-3810 |
2237 Cutts Dr |
Albany |
31705-3810 |
Janes, Martha Lynn |
|
229.431.3384 |
229.431.3381 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
5058 |
Radium Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2400 Roxanna Rd |
Albany |
GA |
31705-4574 |
2400 Roxanna Rd |
Albany |
31705-4574 |
Bowles, Bruce |
|
229.431.3395 |
2294313444 |
2024 |
647 |
Dougherty County |
5062 |
West Town Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1113 University St |
Albany |
GA |
31707-5005 |
1113 University St |
Albany |
31707-5005 |
Dudley, Steven |
|
229.431.3409 |
2294313470 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0100 |
Chapel Hill High School |
09-12 |
4899 Chapel Hill Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-4909 |
4899 Chapel Hill Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-4909 |
Watson, Nicole |
nicole.watson@dcssga.org |
770.651.6200 |
770.651.6205 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0103 |
Yeager Middle School |
06-08 |
4000 Kings Hwy |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-3764 |
4000 Kings Hwy |
Douglasville |
30135-3764 |
Dukes, Jaslyn |
jaslyn.dukes@dcssga.org |
770.651.5600 |
770.651.5603 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0104 |
North Douglas Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1630 Dorris Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-3530 |
1630 Dorris Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-3530 |
Carter, JaQuan |
jaquan.carter@dcssga.org |
770.651.4800 |
770.920.4590 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0107 |
Bill Arp Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6550 Alexander Pkwy |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-3596 |
6550 Alexander Pkwy |
Douglasville |
30135-3596 |
Carruth, Darien |
darien.carruth@dcssga.org |
770.651.3200 |
.. |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0108 |
Factory Shoals Middle School |
06-08 |
3301 Shoals School Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-2935 |
3301 Shoals School Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-2935 |
Leonard, Raymond |
raymond.leonard@dcssga.org |
770.651.5800 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0112 |
Mason Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3400 Johnston Rd |
Winston |
GA |
30187-1055 |
3400 Johnston Rd |
Winston |
30187-1055 |
Martin, Kristin |
kristin.martin@dcssga.org |
770.651.4900 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0113 |
Mason Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
7777 Mason Creek Rd |
Winston |
GA |
30187-2244 |
7777 Mason Creek Rd |
Winston |
30187-2244 |
Weaver, Tiffany |
tiffany.weaver@dcssga.org |
770.651.2500 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0175 |
Lithia Springs Comprehensive High School |
09-12 |
2520 E County Line Rd |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-2713 |
2520 E County Line Rd |
Lithia Springs |
30122-2713 |
Jones, Felicia |
felicia.jones@dcssga.org |
770.651.6700 |
770.651.6862 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0178 |
Arbor Station Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9999 Parkway S |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-1632 |
9999 Parkway S |
Douglasville |
30135-1632 |
Felton, Emily |
emily.felton@dcssga.org |
770.651.3000 |
770.651.3013 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0180 |
Fairplay Middle School |
06-08 |
8311 Highway 166 |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-6219 |
8311 Highway 166 |
Douglasville |
30135-6219 |
Strong, Fhonda |
fhonda.strong@douglas.k12.ga.us |
770.651.5300 |
770.651.5303 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0184 |
Dorsett Shoals Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5866 Dorsett Shoals Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-4816 |
5866 Dorsett Shoals Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-4816 |
Brown, Kelly |
kelly.brown@dcssga.org |
770.651.3700 |
770.651.3703 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0187 |
Alexander High School |
09-12 |
6500 Alexander Pkwy |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-3596 |
6500 Alexander Pkwy |
Douglasville |
30135-3596 |
McAdams, Lora |
lora.mcadams@dcssga.org |
770.651.6000 |
770.651.6003 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0188 |
Chestnut Log Middle School |
06-08 |
2544 Pope Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-1326 |
2544 Pope Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-1326 |
Holley, Angela |
angela.holley@dcssga.org |
770.651.5100 |
770.651.5103 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0193 |
South Douglas Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8299 Highway 166 |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-6217 |
8299 Highway 166 |
Douglasville |
30135-6217 |
Corbett, Brad |
brad.corbett@dcssga.org |
770.651.4500 |
770.651.4503 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0198 |
Bright Star Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6300 John West Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-1457 |
6300 John West Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-1457 |
Fields, Heather |
heather.fields@dcssga.org |
770.651.3400 |
770.651.3403 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0200 |
Holly Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4909 W Chapel Hill Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-4933 |
4909 W Chapel Hill Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-4933 |
Abell, Sherritta |
sherritta.abell@dcssga.org |
770.651.4000 |
770.651.4003 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0203 |
New Manchester Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2242 Old Lower River Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-3076 |
2242 Old Lower River Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-3076 |
Clagette, Tanyia |
tanyia.clagette@dcssga.org |
770.651.4400 |
770.651.4409 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0208 |
Chapel Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4433 Coursey Lake Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-4917 |
4433 Coursey Lake Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-4917 |
Davis, K'Asha |
KAsha.davis@dcssga.org |
770.651.3600 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0212 |
New Manchester High School |
09-12 |
4925 Highway 92/166 |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-5127 |
4925 Highway 92/166 |
Douglasville |
30135-5127 |
Bethel, Casey |
casey.bethel@dcssga.org |
770.651.2700 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0213 |
Factory Shoals Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2375 Mount Vernon Rd |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-3514 |
2375 Mount Vernon Rd |
Lithia Springs |
30122-3514 |
Wright, Tosha |
tosha.wright@dcssga.org |
770.651.3900 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0298 |
Sweetwater Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2505 E County Line Rd |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-2714 |
2505 E County Line Rd |
Lithia Springs |
30122-2714 |
Springer, Tanish |
tanish.springer@dcssga.org |
770.651.4600 |
770.651.4603 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0303 |
Mirror Lake Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2613 Tyson Rd |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-2977 |
2613 Tyson Rd |
Villa Rica |
30180-2977 |
Huey, Lisa |
|
770.651.4300 |
770.651.4303 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0398 |
Burnett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8277 Connally Dr |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-3840 |
8277 Connally Dr |
Douglasville |
30134-3840 |
Allen, Khalilah |
khalilah.allen@dcssga.org |
770.651.3500 |
770.651.3503 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0407 |
Brighten Academy |
KK-08 |
5897 Prestley Mill Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-1204 |
5897 Prestley Mill Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-1204 |
McDonald, Lisa |
lmcdonald@brightenacademy.com |
770.615.3680 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0498 |
Eastside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8266 Connally Dr |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-3841 |
8266 Connally Dr |
Douglasville |
30134-3841 |
Jenkins, Tim |
tim.jenkins@douglas.k12.ga.us |
770.651.3800 |
770.651.3803 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
0507 |
Youth Villages at Inner Harbour |
PK-12 |
4685 Dorsett Shoals Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-4921 |
4685 Dorsett Shoals Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-4921 |
Crabtree, Lauren |
lauren.crabtree@youthvillages.org |
770.942.2391 |
|
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
1054 |
Winston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
13691 Veterans Memorial Hwy |
Winston |
GA |
30187-1693 |
13691 Veterans Memorial Hwy |
Winston |
30187-1693 |
George, Heather |
heather.george@dcssga.org |
770.651.4700 |
770.651.4703 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
2050 |
Beulah Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1150 S Burnt Hickory Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-2906 |
1150 S Burnt Hickory Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-2906 |
Golden, Lisa |
lisa.golden@dcssga.org |
770.651.3300 |
770.651.3317 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
2054 |
Turner Middle School |
06-08 |
7101 Turner Dr |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-2216 |
7101 Turner Dr |
Lithia Springs |
30122-2216 |
Chandler, John |
john.chandler@dcssga.org |
770.651.5500 |
770.651.5503 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
3052 |
Lithia Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6946 Florence Dr |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-1933 |
6946 Florence Dr |
Lithia Springs |
30122-1933 |
Small, Tonia |
tonia.small@douglas.k12.ga.us |
770.651.4100 |
770.651.4111 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
3550 |
Chapel Hill Middle School |
06-08 |
3989 Chapel Hill Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-2712 |
3989 Chapel Hill Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-2712 |
Westbrook, Catherine |
catherine.westbrook@dcssga.org |
770.651.5000 |
770.651.5013 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
4050 |
Douglas County High School |
09-12 |
8705 Campbellton St |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-2202 |
8705 Campbellton St |
Douglasville |
30134-2202 |
Parks, Kenja |
kenja.parks@douglas.k12.ga.us |
770.651.6500 |
770.651.6504 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
4052 |
Mount Carmel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2356 Fairburn Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135-1448 |
2356 Fairburn Rd |
Douglasville |
30135-1448 |
Boone, Tenia |
tenia.boone@dcssga.org |
770.651.4200 |
770.651.4203 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
5050 |
Stewart Middle School |
06-08 |
8138 Malone St |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-1239 |
8138 Malone St |
Douglasville |
30134-1239 |
Jefferson, Kevin |
kevin.jefferson@dcssga.org |
770.651.5400 |
770.651.5403 |
2024 |
648 |
Douglas County |
5052 |
Annette Winn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10521 Veterans Memorial Hwy |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-1415 |
10521 Veterans Memorial Hwy |
Lithia Springs |
30122-1415 |
Trexler, Minda |
minda.trexler@dcssga.org |
770.651.3100 |
770.651.3103 |
2024 |
649 |
Early County |
0194 |
Early County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Blakely |
GA |
39823-3455 |
283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Blakely |
39823-3455 |
Cullifer, Matthew |
mcullifer@early.k12.ga.us |
229.723.4101 |
229.723.6072 |
2024 |
649 |
Early County |
0197 |
Early County Middle School |
06-08 |
12053 Columbia St |
Blakely |
GA |
39823-2583 |
12053 Columbia St |
Blakely |
39823-2583 |
Bell, Angela |
|
229.723.3746 |
229.723.3942 |
2024 |
649 |
Early County |
2050 |
Early County High School |
09-12 |
12020 Columbia St |
Blakely |
GA |
39823-2582 |
12020 Columbia St |
Blakely |
39823-2582 |
Kilgore, Tammy |
|
229.723.3006 |
229.723.8690 |
2024 |
650 |
Echols County |
0112 |
Echols County Elementary/Middle School |
PK-08 |
229 US Highway 129 S |
Statenville |
GA |
31648-2258 |
P.O. Box 40 |
Statenville |
31648-2258 |
Hamm, Vincent |
|
229.559.5413 |
|
2024 |
650 |
Echols County |
1050 |
Echols County High School |
09-12 |
190 Ga Highway 94 E |
Statenville |
GA |
31648-2000 |
P.O. Box 40 |
Statenville |
31648-2000 |
Craven, Zane |
|
229.559.5413 |
229.559.0423 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0103 |
Springfield Elementary School |
PK-05 |
300 Old Dixie Hwy S |
Springfield |
GA |
31329-4002 |
300 Old Dixie Hwy S |
Springfield |
31329-4002 |
Harvey, April |
|
912.754.3326 |
912.754.7172 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0105 |
Marlow Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5160 Ga Highway 17 S |
Guyton |
GA |
31312-5613 |
5160 Ga Highway 17 S |
Guyton |
31312-5613 |
Murray, Anthony |
|
912.728.3262 |
912.728.4477 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0107 |
Blandford Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4650 McCall Rd |
Rincon |
GA |
31326-3932 |
4650 McCall Rd |
Rincon |
31326-3932 |
Jones, LaToya |
ljones@effingham.k12.ga.us |
912.826.4200 |
.. |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0186 |
South Effingham Elementary School |
PK-05 |
767 Kolic Helmey Rd |
Guyton |
GA |
31312-6217 |
767 Kolic Helmey Rd |
Guyton |
31312-6217 |
Weese, Mark |
|
912.728.3801 |
912.728.4487 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0190 |
Guyton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
719 Central Blvd |
Guyton |
GA |
31312 |
719 Central Blvd |
Guyton |
31312 |
Parker, Tiffany Dean |
tparker@effingham.k12.ga.us |
912.772.3384 |
912.772.5523 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0196 |
Sand Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
199 Stagecoach Ave |
Guyton |
GA |
31312-5332 |
199 Stagecoach Ave |
Guyton |
31312-5332 |
Brown, Christy |
|
912.728.5112 |
912.728.5125 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0197 |
South Effingham High School |
09-12 |
1220 Noel C Conaway Rd |
Guyton |
GA |
31312-6010 |
1220 Noel C Conaway Rd |
Guyton |
31312-6010 |
White, Torian |
|
912.728.7511 |
912.728.7529 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0203 |
Ebenezer Middle School |
06-08 |
1100 Ebenezer Rd |
Rincon |
GA |
31326-3410 |
1100 Ebenezer Rd |
Rincon |
31326-3410 |
Whitten, Katherine Helmly |
kwhitten@effingham.k12.ga.us |
912.754.7757 |
912.754.4012 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0290 |
Effingham County Middle School |
06-08 |
1659 Ga Highway 119 S |
Guyton |
GA |
31312-3964 |
1659 Ga Highway 119 S |
Guyton |
31312-3964 |
Dickey, Travis |
|
912.772.7001 |
912.754.7497 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0296 |
Ebenezer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1198 Ebenezer Rd |
Rincon |
GA |
31326-3410 |
1198 Ebenezer Rd |
Rincon |
31326-3410 |
Sikes, Anthony |
|
912.754.5522 |
912.754.5527 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0297 |
South Effingham Middle School |
06-08 |
1200 Noel C Conaway Rd |
Guyton |
GA |
31312-6010 |
1200 Noel C Conaway Rd |
Guyton |
31312-6010 |
Nesmith, Brigid |
|
912.728.7500 |
912.728.7508 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
0390 |
Effingham County High School |
09-12 |
1589 Ga Highway 119 S |
Springfield |
GA |
31329-3004 |
1589 Ga Highway 119 S |
Springfield |
31329-3004 |
Manior, Gregory |
gmanior@effingham.k12.ga.us |
912.754.6404 |
912.754.6893 |
2024 |
651 |
Effingham County |
4050 |
Rincon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1703 Fort Howard Road |
Rincon |
GA |
31326-0000 |
1703 Fort Howard Road |
Rincon |
31326-0000 |
Ratner, Kirbi |
|
912.826.5523 |
912.826.4052 |
2024 |
652 |
Elbert County |
0104 |
Elbert County Middle School |
06-08 |
1108 Athens Tech Rd |
Elberton |
GA |
30635-6711 |
1108 Athens Tech Rd |
Elberton |
30635-6711 |
Baker, Donna |
donna.baker@elbert.k12.ga.us |
706.213.4200 |
706.283.1117 |
2024 |
652 |
Elbert County |
0113 |
Paul J. Blackwell Learning Center |
PK-PK |
373 Campbell St |
Elberton |
GA |
30635-2140 |
373 Campbell St |
Elberton |
30635-2140 |
Albertson, Laura |
laura.albertson@elbert.k12.ga.us |
706.213.4400 |
|
2024 |
652 |
Elbert County |
0176 |
Elbert County High School |
09-12 |
600 Abernathy Cir |
Elberton |
GA |
30635-1944 |
600 Abernathy Cir |
Elberton |
30635-1944 |
Rider, Josh |
josh.rider@elbert.k12.ga.us |
706.213.4100 |
706.283.1183 |
2024 |
652 |
Elbert County |
0213 |
Elbert County Primary School |
KK-02 |
1088 Ruckersville Road |
Elberton |
GA |
30635-2727 |
1088 Ruckersville Road |
Elberton |
30635-2727 |
Hart, Christy |
christy.hart@elbert.k12.ga.us |
706.213.4700 |
|
2024 |
652 |
Elbert County |
0313 |
Elbert County Elementary School |
03-05 |
1150 Athens Tech Rd |
Elberton |
GA |
30635-6711 |
1150 Athens Tech Rd |
Elberton |
30635-6711 |
Huff, Jasper |
jhuff@elbert.k12.ga.us |
706.213.4600 |
|
2024 |
653 |
Emanuel County |
0100 |
Twin City Elementary School |
PK-05 |
162 Parrish Pond Rd |
Twin City |
GA |
30471-3814 |
P.O. Drawer 280 |
Twin City |
30471 |
Collins, Jessica |
jcollins@emanuel.k12.ga.us |
478.763.2253 |
478.763.3831 |
2024 |
653 |
Emanuel County |
0189 |
Swainsboro High School |
09-12 |
689 S Main St |
Swainsboro |
GA |
30401-4818 |
689 S Main St |
Swainsboro |
30401-4818 |
Andrews, Brandon |
brandon.andrews@emanuel.k12.ga.us |
478.237.2267 |
478.237.3810 |
2024 |
653 |
Emanuel County |
0192 |
Swainsboro Middle School |
06-08 |
200 Tiger Trl |
Swainsboro |
GA |
30401-4850 |
200 Tiger Trl |
Swainsboro |
30401-4850 |
Miller, David |
david.miller@emanuel.k12.ga.us |
478.237.8047 |
478.237.4295 |
2024 |
653 |
Emanuel County |
0196 |
Swainsboro Primary School |
PK-02 |
308 Tiger Trl |
Swainsboro |
GA |
30401-4821 |
308 Tiger Trl |
Swainsboro |
30401-4821 |
Tapley, Sarah |
sbtapley@emanuel.k12.ga.us |
478.237.8302 |
478.237.3975 |
2024 |
653 |
Emanuel County |
0198 |
Swainsboro Elementary School |
03-05 |
258 Tiger Trl |
Swainsboro |
GA |
30401-4850 |
258 Tiger Trl |
Swainsboro |
30401-4850 |
Watkins, Valorie |
vwatkins@emanuel.k12.ga.us |
478.237.7266 |
478.237.4203 |
2024 |
653 |
Emanuel County |
2050 |
Emanuel County Institute |
06-12 |
102 North College Street |
Twin City |
GA |
30471 |
102 North College Street |
Twin City |
30471 |
Edenfield, Anetria |
aedenfield@emanuel.k12.ga.us |
478.763.2673 |
478.763.3834 |
2024 |
654 |
Evans County |
0196 |
Claxton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6463 US Highway 301 |
Claxton |
GA |
30417-2094 |
6463 US Highway 301 |
Claxton |
30417-2094 |
Costlow, Robert |
|
912.739.2714 |
912.739.0834 |
2024 |
654 |
Evans County |
0197 |
Second Chance |
06-12 |
600 Hendrix Street |
Claxton |
GA |
30417-1509 |
600 Hendrix Street |
Claxton |
30417-1509 |
Stroud, Mark |
|
912.739.3993 |
|
2024 |
654 |
Evans County |
2050 |
Claxton High School |
09-12 |
602 Hendrix Street |
Claxton |
GA |
30417-1509 |
602 Hendrix Street |
Claxton |
30417-1509 |
Mizell, Paul |
pmizell@evans.k12.ga.us |
912.739.5221 |
912.739.2029 |
2024 |
654 |
Evans County |
3050 |
Claxton Middle School |
06-08 |
600 Hendrix St |
Claxton |
GA |
30417-1974 |
600 Hendrix St |
Claxton |
30417-1974 |
Frazier Jr, Charlie Lee |
|
912.739.3646 |
912.739.7217 |
2024 |
655 |
Fannin County |
0176 |
Fannin County High School |
09-12 |
360 Rebels Cir |
Blue Ridge |
GA |
30513-8137 |
360 Rebels Cir |
Blue Ridge |
30513-8137 |
Cioffi, Erik |
|
706.632.2081 |
706.632.4442 |
2024 |
655 |
Fannin County |
0193 |
Fannin County Middle School |
06-08 |
4560 Old Highway 76 |
Blue Ridge |
GA |
30513-4756 |
4560 Old Highway 76 |
Blue Ridge |
30513-4756 |
Hodges, April |
ddanner@fannin.k12.ga.us |
706.632.6100 |
706.632.0461 |
2024 |
655 |
Fannin County |
0194 |
East Fannin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1 Elementary Cir |
Morganton |
GA |
30560-3210 |
1 Elementary Cir |
Morganton |
30560-3210 |
Price, Mathew |
sfinch@fannin.k12.ga.us |
706.374.6418 |
706.374.2470 |
2024 |
655 |
Fannin County |
0293 |
West Fannin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5060 Blue Ridge Dr |
Blue Ridge |
GA |
30513-6514 |
5060 Blue Ridge Dr |
Blue Ridge |
30513-6514 |
Danner, Alison |
adanner@fannin.k12.ga.us |
706.492.3644 |
706.492.4523 |
2024 |
655 |
Fannin County |
1050 |
Blue Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
224 E Highland St |
Blue Ridge |
GA |
30513-4555 |
224 E Highland St |
Blue Ridge |
30513-4555 |
Young, Mark |
ddanner@fannin.k12.ga.us |
706.632.5772 |
706.632.6069 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0102 |
Cleveland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
190 Lester Rd |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-4928 |
190 Lester Rd |
Fayetteville |
30215-4928 |
Inagawa, Jeannie |
inagawa.jeannie@fcboe.org |
770.716.3905 |
770.716.3909 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0103 |
Sara Harp Minter Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1650 Highway 85 S |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-2711 |
1650 Highway 85 S |
Fayetteville |
30215-2711 |
Coppola, Stacie |
coppola.stacie@fcboe.org |
770.716.3910 |
770.716.3914 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0104 |
Crabapple Lane Elementary School |
PK-05 |
450 Crabapple Ln |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-1078 |
450 Crabapple Ln |
Peachtree City |
30269-1078 |
Rachels, Vicki |
rachels.vicki@fcboe.org |
770.487.5425 |
770.487.6590 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0105 |
Whitewater High School |
09-12 |
100 Wildcat Way |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-7823 |
100 Wildcat Way |
Fayetteville |
30215-7823 |
Hall, Krystin |
hall.krystin@fcboe.org |
770.460.3935 |
770.716.3973 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0108 |
Bennett's Mill Middle School |
06-08 |
210 Lester Rd |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-5250 |
210 Lester Rd |
Fayetteville |
30215-5250 |
Ward, JP |
ward.jp@fcboe.org |
770.716.3982 |
.. |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0111 |
Inman Elementary |
PK-05 |
677 Inman Rd |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-5507 |
677 Inman Rd |
Fayetteville |
30215-5507 |
Nealis, Emily |
nealis.emily@fcbo.e.org |
770.460.3565 |
|
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0178 |
J.C. Booth Middle School |
06-08 |
250 Stagecoach Road |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-1740 |
250 Stagecoach Road |
Peachtree City |
30269-1740 |
Troutman, Deb |
troutman.deb@fcboe.org |
770.631.3240 |
770.631.3245 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0180 |
Huddleston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 McIntosh Trl |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-2129 |
200 McIntosh Trl |
Peachtree City |
30269-2129 |
Noland, Josh |
noland.josh@fcboe.org |
770.631.3255 |
770.631.3252 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0181 |
North Fayette Elementary School |
PK-05 |
609 Kenwood Rd |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30214-3302 |
609 Kenwood Rd |
Fayetteville |
30214-3302 |
McBride, David |
mcbride.david@fcboe.org |
770.460.3570 |
770.460.3581 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0182 |
McIntosh High School |
09-12 |
201 Walt Banks Rd |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-1383 |
201 Walt Banks Rd |
Peachtree City |
30269-1383 |
Walls, Maggie |
walls.maggie@fcboe.org |
770.631.3232 |
770.631.3278 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0186 |
Oak Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 Log House Rd. |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-3428 |
200 Log House Rd. |
Peachtree City |
30269-3428 |
Riecke, Christopher |
riecke.chrisa@mail.fcboe.org |
770.631.3260 |
770.631.5431 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0191 |
Braelinn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
975 Robinson Rd |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-2306 |
975 Robinson Rd |
Peachtree City |
30269-2306 |
Angelo, Erinn |
angelo.erinn@fcboe.org |
770.631.5410 |
770.631.5430 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0192 |
Sandy Creek High School |
09-12 |
360 Jenkins Rd |
Tyrone |
GA |
30290-1614 |
360 Jenkins Rd |
Tyrone |
30290-1614 |
Oliver, Tosha |
oliver.tosha@fcboe.org |
770.969.2840 |
770.969.2838 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0196 |
Kedron Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 Kedron Dr |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-3920 |
200 Kedron Dr |
Peachtree City |
30269-3920 |
Voorhies, Jamie |
voorhies.jamie@fcboe.org |
770.486.2700 |
770.486.2707 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0198 |
Starrs Mill High School |
09-12 |
193 Panther Path |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-7613 |
193 Panther Path |
Fayetteville |
30215-7613 |
Leonard, Starr's Mill High School L |
leonard.allen@fcboe.org |
770.486.2710 |
770.486.2716 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0199 |
Peeples Elementary School |
PK-05 |
153 Panther Path |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-7613 |
153 Panther Path |
Fayetteville |
30215-7613 |
Blodgett, Buffy |
blodgett.buffy@fcboe.org |
770.486.2734 |
770.486.2731 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0291 |
Robert J. Burch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
330 Jenkins Rd |
Tyrone |
GA |
30290-1614 |
330 Jenkins Rd |
Tyrone |
30290-1614 |
Howe, Lisa |
howe.lisa@fcboe.org |
770.969.2820 |
770.969.2824 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0296 |
Spring Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
100 Bradford Sq |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-1968 |
100 Bradford Sq |
Fayetteville |
30215-1968 |
Munoz, Jamie |
munoz.jamie@mail.fcboe.org |
770.460.3432 |
770.460.3433 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0298 |
Rising Starr Middle School |
06-08 |
183 Panther Path |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-7613 |
183 Panther Path |
Fayetteville |
30215-7613 |
Smith, Mary |
smith.mkathy@fcboe.org |
770.486.2721 |
770.486.2727 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0391 |
Whitewater Middle School |
06-08 |
1533 Highway 85 S |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30215-7608 |
1533 Highway 85 S |
Fayetteville |
30215-7608 |
Butera, Brian K |
butera.brian@fcboe.org |
770.460.3450 |
770.460.0362 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0398 |
Fayette County High School |
09-12 |
1 Tiger Trl |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30214-1681 |
1 Tiger Trl |
Fayetteville |
30214-1681 |
Briggs-Johnson, Yolanda |
johnson.yolanda@fcboe.org |
770.460.3540 |
770.460.3410 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0402 |
Fayetteville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
490 Hood Ave |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30214-1119 |
490 Hood Ave |
Fayetteville |
30214-1119 |
Reckley, Monica |
reckley.monica@fcboe.org |
770.460.3560 |
770.460.3402 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
0491 |
Flat Rock Middle School |
06-08 |
325 Jenkins Rd |
Tyrone |
GA |
30290-1618 |
325 Jenkins Rd |
Tyrone |
30290-1618 |
Bolton, Jade |
bolton.jade@fcboe.org |
770.969.2830 |
770.969.2835 |
2024 |
656 |
Fayette County |
1052 |
Peachtree City Elementary School |
PK-05 |
201 Wisdom Rd |
Peachtree City |
GA |
30269-1128 |
201 Wisdom Rd |
Peachtree City |
30269-1128 |
Cavin, Amanda |
cavin.amanda@fcboe.org |
770.631.3250 |
770.631.3249 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0102 |
Johnson Elementary |
PK-04 |
1839 Morrison Camp Ground Rd NE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-9186 |
1839 Morrison Camp Ground Rd NE |
Rome |
30161-9186 |
Cummings, April |
Acummings@floydboe.net |
706.236.1830 |
706.290.8152 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0103 |
Coosa Middle School |
05-07 |
212 Eagle Dr NW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-9246 |
212 Eagle Dr NW |
Rome |
30165-9246 |
Scoggins, Gordon |
|
706.236.1856 |
706.802.6766 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0107 |
Pepperell High School |
08-12 |
3 Dragon Dr SE |
Lindale |
GA |
30147-1252 |
3 Dragon Dr SE |
Lindale |
30147-1252 |
Kouns, Jason |
jasonkouns@floydboe.net |
706.236.1844 |
.. |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0111 |
Model High |
08-12 |
3252 Calhoun Rd NE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-1929 |
3252 Calhoun Rd NE |
Rome |
30161-1929 |
Strickland, Kevin |
kstrickland@floydboe.net |
706.236.1895 |
|
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0188 |
Model Elementary School |
PK-04 |
3200 Calhoun Hwy. |
Rome |
GA |
30161-1929 |
3200 Calhoun Hwy. |
Rome |
30161-1929 |
Pryor, Miranda |
|
706.236.1827 |
706.290.8162 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0195 |
Armuchee Primary School |
PK-02 |
5075 Martha Berry Hwy NW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-8662 |
5075 Martha Berry Hwy NW |
Rome |
30165-8662 |
Graves, Carrie |
|
706.802.6758 |
706.802.6761 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0199 |
Pepperell Elementary |
02-04 |
270 Hughes Dairy Rd SE |
Lindale |
GA |
30147-1416 |
270 Hughes Dairy Rd SE |
Lindale |
30147-1416 |
Pendley, Teri Michelle |
tpendley@floydboe.net |
706.290.8527 |
706.290.8530 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0203 |
Model Middle School |
05-07 |
164 Barron Rd NE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-3419 |
164 Barron Rd NE |
Rome |
30161-3419 |
Thacker, Jill |
jthacker@floydboe.net |
706.290.8150 |
706.802.6775 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0273 |
Pepperell Middle School |
05-07 |
200 Hughes Dairy Road, SE |
Lindale |
GA |
30147 |
200 Hughes Dairy Road, SE |
Lindale |
30147 |
Hampton, Courtney |
champton@floydboe.net |
706.236.1849 |
706.802.6776 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0401 |
Armuchee High School |
07-12 |
4203 Martha Berry Hwy NW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-8657 |
4203 Martha Berry Hwy NW |
Rome |
30165-8657 |
Pethel, Joseph |
|
706.236.1888 |
706.802.6757 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
0402 |
Armuchee Elementary School |
03-06 |
471 Floyd Springs Road NE |
Armuchee |
GA |
30105 |
471 Floyd Springs Road NE |
Armuchee |
30105 |
Hopper, Patrick |
michaelbranson@floydboe.net |
706.802.6758 |
|
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
1050 |
Alto Park Elementary School |
PK-04 |
528 Burnett Ferry Rd SW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-3655 |
528 Burnett Ferry Rd SW |
Rome |
30165-3655 |
Hopper, Patrick |
phopper@floydboe.net |
706.236.1892 |
706.236.1894 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
2052 |
Garden Lakes Elementary School |
PK-04 |
2903 Garden Lakes Blvd NW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-1713 |
2903 Garden Lakes Blvd NW |
Rome |
30165-1713 |
Alcorn, Mary |
malcorn@floydboe.net |
706.236.1865 |
706.802.6773 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
4054 |
Pepperell Primary |
PK-02 |
1 Dragon Dr SE |
Lindale |
GA |
30147-1252 |
1 Dragon Dr SE |
Lindale |
30147-1252 |
Larry, Brig B |
blarry@floydboe.net |
706.236.1835 |
706.236.1843 |
2024 |
657 |
Floyd County |
5050 |
Coosa High School |
08-12 |
4454 Alabama Hwy NW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-9204 |
4454 Alabama Hwy NW |
Rome |
30165-9204 |
Cox, Judson |
jcox@floydboe.net |
706.236.1870 |
706.290.8142 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0100 |
Settles Bridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
600 James Burgess Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1135 |
600 James Burgess Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1135 |
Lamb, Amber |
|
770.887.1883 |
770.887.7383 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0102 |
Matt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7455 Wallace Tatum Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30028-7961 |
7455 Wallace Tatum Rd |
Cumming |
30028-7961 |
Tribble, June L |
|
678.455.4500 |
678.455.4514 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0103 |
Cumming Elementary School |
PK-05 |
540 Dahlonega St |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-2110 |
540 Dahlonega St |
Cumming |
30040-2110 |
Livermore, Jordan |
|
770.887.7749 |
770.888.1233 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0104 |
Sharon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3595 Old Atlanta Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1173 |
3595 Old Atlanta Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1173 |
Keefer, Brian |
|
770.888.7511 |
770.888.7510 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0105 |
Riverwatch Middle School |
06-08 |
610 James Burgess Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1135 |
610 James Burgess Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1135 |
Bibik, Pamela |
|
678.455.7311 |
678.455.7316 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0106 |
Shiloh Point Elementary |
PK-05 |
8145 Majors Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-7058 |
8145 Majors Rd |
Cumming |
30041-7058 |
Jones, Ben |
|
678.341.6481 |
.. |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0107 |
West Forsyth High School |
09-12 |
4155 Drew Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-9441 |
4155 Drew Rd |
Cumming |
30040-9441 |
Mercer, Karl |
|
770.888.3470 |
.. |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0108 |
Johns Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
6205 Old Atlanta Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1206 |
6205 Old Atlanta Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1206 |
Degliumberto, Alyssa |
adegliumberto@forsyth.k12.ga.us |
678.965.5041 |
770.781.6625 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0176 |
Mashburn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3777 Samples Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-1258 |
3777 Samples Rd |
Cumming |
30041-1258 |
Gravitt, Carla |
|
770.889.1630 |
770.888.1202 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0182 |
Coal Mountain Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3455 Coal Mountain Dr |
Cumming |
GA |
30028-3277 |
3455 Coal Mountain Dr |
Cumming |
30028-3277 |
Fuchs, Kelly |
kfuchs@forsth.k12.ga.us |
770.887.7705 |
770.781.2286 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0190 |
South Forsyth High School |
09-12 |
585 Peachtree Pkwy |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-6821 |
585 Peachtree Pkwy |
Cumming |
30041-6821 |
Wilson, Laura |
|
770.781.2264 |
770.888.1224 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0194 |
Chattahoochee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2800 Holtzclaw Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-4509 |
2800 Holtzclaw Rd |
Cumming |
30041-4509 |
Williams, Jennifer |
|
770.781.2240 |
770.781.2244 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0195 |
North Forsyth High School |
09-12 |
3635 Coal Mountain Dr |
Cumming |
GA |
30028-3279 |
3635 Coal Mountain Dr |
Cumming |
30028-3279 |
Carnaroli, Bob |
|
770.781.6637 |
770.781.2273 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0197 |
Daves Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3740 Melody Mizer Ln |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-6940 |
3740 Melody Mizer Ln |
Cumming |
30041-6940 |
Ashton, Eric |
EAshton@forsyth.k12.ga.us |
770.888.1222 |
770.888.1223 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0198 |
Vickery Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6280 Post Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-7378 |
6280 Post Rd |
Cumming |
30040-7378 |
Riedinger, Kristan |
kriedinger@forsyth.k12.ga.us |
770.346.0040 |
770.346.0045 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0199 |
Vickery Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
6240 Post Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-7378 |
6240 Post Rd |
Cumming |
30040-7378 |
Feldkamp, Scott |
|
770.667.2580 |
770.667.2593 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0202 |
Otwell Middle School |
06-08 |
605 Tribble Gap Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-2227 |
605 Tribble Gap Rd |
Cumming |
30040-2227 |
Saint-Jean, Precilla |
|
770.887.5248 |
770.888.1214 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0203 |
Sawnee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1616 Canton Hwy |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-5144 |
1616 Canton Hwy |
Cumming |
30040-5144 |
Davis, Kimberly |
|
770.887.6161 |
770.781.2254 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0204 |
Chestatee Elementary |
PK-05 |
6945 Keith Bridge Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-6316 |
6945 Keith Bridge Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-6316 |
Tennies, Polly |
ptennies@forsyth.k12.ga.us |
770.887.2341 |
770.781.2281 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0206 |
Little Mill Middle School |
06-08 |
6800 Little Mill Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-4236 |
6800 Little Mill Rd |
Cumming |
30041-4236 |
McCrary, Connie Fuqua |
CMcCrary@forsyth.k12.ga.us |
678.965.5000 |
.. |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0207 |
Poole's Mill Elementary |
PK-05 |
7110 Heardsville Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30028 |
7110 Heardsville Rd |
Cumming |
30040 |
Andrews, Paige Porter |
|
770.888.1285 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0211 |
Brookwood Elementary |
PK-05 |
2980 Vaughan Dr |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-7308 |
2980 Vaughan Dr |
Cumming |
30041-7308 |
Smith, Tracey |
|
678.965.5060 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0213 |
George W. Whitlow Elementary |
PK-05 |
3655 Castleberry Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-9054 |
3655 Castleberry Rd |
Cumming |
30040-9054 |
Bush, Dawn |
|
678.965.5090 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0214 |
Lambert High School |
09-12 |
805 Nichols Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1603 |
805 Nichols Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1603 |
Thrower, Amanda |
|
678.965.5050 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0215 |
Haw Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
2555 Echols Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-8205 |
2555 Echols Rd |
Cumming |
30041-8205 |
Tribble, June L |
|
678.965.5070 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0216 |
Lakeside Middle School |
06-08 |
2565 Echols Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-8205 |
2565 Echols Rd |
Cumming |
30041-8205 |
Thompson, Megan |
|
678.455.7311 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0303 |
Liberty Middle School |
06-08 |
7465 Wallace Tatum Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30028-7961 |
7465 Wallace Tatum Rd |
Cumming |
30028-7961 |
Thrower, Amanda |
|
770.781.4889 |
678.513.3877 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0307 |
Silver City Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6200 Dahlonega Hwy |
Cumming |
GA |
30028-8585 |
6200 Dahlonega Hwy |
Cumming |
30028-8585 |
Sloop, Mike |
|
678.965.5020 |
.. |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0313 |
Kelly Mill Elementary |
PK-05 |
1180 Chamblee Gap Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040 |
1180 Chamblee Gap Rd |
Cumming |
30040 |
Smith, Tracey |
|
678.965.4953 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0407 |
Piney Grove Middle School |
06-08 |
8135 Majors Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-7058 |
8135 Majors Rd |
Cumming |
30041-7058 |
Pajerski, Pam |
|
678.965.5010 |
.. |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0498 |
North Forsyth Middle School |
06-08 |
3645 Coal Mountain Dr |
Cumming |
GA |
30028-3279 |
3645 Coal Mountain Dr |
Cumming |
30028-3279 |
Woodley, Matt |
|
770.889.0743 |
770.888.1210 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0598 |
South Forsyth Middle School |
06-08 |
4670 Windermere Parkway |
Cumming |
GA |
30041 |
4670 Windermere Parkway |
Cumming |
30041 |
Bradley, Molly |
|
770.888.3170 |
770.888.3175 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0699 |
Brandywine Elementary School |
PK-05 |
175 Martin Drive |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-0000 |
175 Martin Drive |
Alpharetta |
30004-0000 |
Smith, Todd |
|
770.667.2585 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0700 |
DeSana Middle School |
06-08 |
625 James Road |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-8459 |
625 James Road |
Alpharetta |
30004-8459 |
Sargent, Keith |
|
770.667.2591 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0701 |
Alliance Academy for Innovation |
09-12 |
1100 Lanier 400 Pkwy |
Cumming |
GA |
30040-2601 |
1100 Lanier 400 Pkwy |
Cumming |
30040-2601 |
Cannizzaro, Brandi |
|
470.695.7823 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0702 |
Denmark High School |
09-12 |
645 Mullinax Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-5618 |
645 Mullinax Rd |
Alpharetta |
30004-5618 |
Gordy, Heather |
|
470.533.2521 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0703 |
Hendricks Middle School |
06-08 |
4950 Hyde Rd |
Cumming |
GA |
30040 |
4950 Hyde Rd |
Cumming |
30040 |
Riddle, Cheryl |
|
678.965.5038 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0704 |
East Forsyth High School |
09-12 |
8910 Jot Em Down Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-5646 |
8910 Jot Em Down Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-5646 |
Cheney, Jeffrey |
|
770.888.1235 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
0705 |
New Hope Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4810 Castleberry Road |
Comming |
GA |
30040 |
4810 Castleberry Road |
Comming |
30040 |
Webb, Laura M |
|
678.965.5101 |
|
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
1050 |
Big Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1994 Peachtree Pkwy |
Cumming |
GA |
30041-9506 |
1994 Peachtree Pkwy |
Cumming |
30041-9506 |
Webb, Laura M |
|
770.887.4584 |
770.781.2247 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
1052 |
Midway Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4805 Atlanta Hwy |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-2920 |
4805 Atlanta Hwy |
Alpharetta |
30004-2920 |
Munroe, Jan |
|
770.475.6670 |
770.521.1866 |
2024 |
658 |
Forsyth County |
5050 |
Forsyth Central High School |
09-12 |
131 Almon C. Hill Drive |
Cumming |
GA |
30040 |
131 Almon C. Hill Drive |
Cumming |
30040 |
Lowe, Josh |
|
770.887.8151 |
770.781.2289 |
2024 |
659 |
Franklin County |
0105 |
Franklin County Middle School |
06-08 |
485 Turkey Creek Rd |
Carnesville |
GA |
30521-3886 |
P.O. Box 544 |
Carnesville |
30521 |
Swiney, Jason |
jason.swiney@franklin.k12.ga.us |
706.384.4581 |
.. |
2024 |
659 |
Franklin County |
0107 |
Carnesville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
11555 Highway 59 |
Carnesville |
GA |
30521-3355 |
P.O. Box 189 |
Carnesville |
30521 |
Wester, Delina |
delina.wester@franklin.k12.ga.us |
706.384.7326 |
.. |
2024 |
659 |
Franklin County |
1052 |
Royston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
660 College St |
Royston |
GA |
30662-2615 |
660 College St |
Royston |
30662-2615 |
Mattox, Quowanna |
quowanna.mattox@franklin.k12.ga.us |
706.245.9252 |
706.245.0903 |
2024 |
659 |
Franklin County |
3050 |
Franklin County High School |
09-12 |
6570 Highway 145 |
Carnesville |
GA |
30521-4170 |
P.O. Box 543, 6570 GA Highway 145 |
Carnesville |
30521 |
Stowers, Matt |
matt.stowers@franklin.k12.ga.us |
706.384.4525 |
706.384.2201 |
2024 |
659 |
Franklin County |
5050 |
Lavonia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
818 Hartwell Rd |
Lavonia |
GA |
30553-1420 |
818 Hartwell Rd |
Lavonia |
30553-1420 |
Haley, Kasey |
kasey.haley@franklin.k12.ga.us |
706.356.8209 |
706.356.2966 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0100 |
Summit Hill Elementary |
PK-05 |
13855 Providence Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-0848 |
13855 Providence Rd |
Alpharetta |
30004-0848 |
Gray, LaToya |
|
470.254.2830 |
770.667.2834 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0101 |
Abbotts Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5575 Abbotts Bridge Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-8418 |
5575 Abbotts Bridge Rd |
Duluth |
30097-8418 |
Stabler, Roytunda |
stabler@fultonschools.org |
470.254.2860 |
770.667.2864 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0102 |
Creek View Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3995 Webb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30005-4142 |
3995 Webb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30005-4142 |
DOSS, DEBRA |
|
470.254.2932 |
770.667.2936 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0103 |
Hembree Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
815 Hembree Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-1116 |
815 Hembree Rd |
Roswell |
30076-1116 |
Woodruff, Laurie |
|
470.254.2902 |
770.667.2906 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0104 |
Spalding Drive Elementary |
PK-05 |
130 W Spalding Dr |
Atlanta |
GA |
30328-1913 |
130 W Spalding Dr |
Atlanta |
30328-1913 |
Johnson, Lynn |
|
470.254.5880 |
770.673.4070 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0105 |
Hopewell Middle School |
06-08 |
13060 Cogburn Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-3605 |
13060 Cogburn Rd |
Alpharetta |
30004-3605 |
LeMoyne, Michael |
lemoynem@fultonschools.org |
470.254.3240 |
678.297.3250 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0106 |
Milton High School |
09-12 |
13025 Birmingham Hwy |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-7306 |
13025 Birmingham Hwy |
Alpharetta |
30004-7306 |
Jones, Brian |
|
470.254.7000 |
770.667.2844 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0107 |
Renaissance Middle School |
06-08 |
7155 Hall Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-2031 |
7155 Hall Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-2031 |
Hawk, Creseda |
|
470.254.4330 |
.. |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0109 |
Renaissance ES |
PK-05 |
7250 Hall Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-1946 |
7250 Hall Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-1946 |
Rose, Ashley |
|
470.254.4320 |
.. |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0114 |
Feldwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5790 Feldwood Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-2867 |
5790 Feldwood Rd |
College Park |
30349-2867 |
Harris, Racquel |
|
470.254.2001 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0116 |
Main Street Charter Academy |
KK-08 |
2861 Lakeshore Dr |
College Park |
GA |
30337-4419 |
2861 Lakeshore Dr |
College Park |
30337-4419 |
Parker, Cheryl |
|
404.668.0261 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0118 |
Hapeville Charter Career Academy |
09-12 |
6045 Buffington Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30349-3602 |
6045 Buffington Rd |
Atlanta |
30349-3602 |
Bethea, Candace |
|
404.766.0101 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0119 |
Cambridge High School |
09-12 |
2845 Bethany Bnd |
Milton |
GA |
30004-3411 |
2845 Bethany Bnd |
Milton |
30004-3411 |
Premoli, Kimberly |
|
470.254.2883 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0175 |
Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1400 Martin Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-3177 |
1400 Martin Rd |
Roswell |
30076-3177 |
Boyd, Nikol |
|
770.594.5290 |
770.643.3332 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0176 |
Banneker High School |
09-12 |
6015 Feldwood Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-3651 |
6015 Feldwood Rd |
College Park |
30349-3651 |
STAMPER, JASON |
|
470.254.3410 |
770.969.3418 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0180 |
Dolvin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10495 Jones Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-6589 |
10495 Jones Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-6589 |
Zoll, Laura |
|
470.254.7020 |
770.740.7025 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0184 |
Crabapple Middle School |
06-08 |
10900 Woodstock Rd. |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-3029 |
10900 Woodstock Rd. |
Roswell |
30075-3029 |
MORRISSEY, RAKO |
|
470.254.4520 |
770.552.4524 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0186 |
Camp Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
4345 Welcome All Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30349-1828 |
4345 Welcome All Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30349-1828 |
Campbell, Keynun |
|
470.254.8030 |
404.669.8228 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0187 |
Barnwell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9425 Barnwell Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-6147 |
9425 Barnwell Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-6147 |
Neuhaus, Martin |
|
470.254.4960 |
770.643.3330 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0189 |
McNair Middle School |
06-08 |
2800 Burdett Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-4214 |
2800 Burdett Rd |
College Park |
30349-4214 |
Madden , John |
|
470.254.4160 |
770.991.4165 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0190 |
Lake Windward Elementary School |
PK-05 |
11770 E Fox Ct |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30005-7800 |
11770 E Fox Ct |
Alpharetta |
30005-7800 |
Morris, Julie |
|
470.254.7050 |
770.740.7069 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0191 |
Roswell High School |
09-12 |
11595 King Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-2207 |
11595 King Rd |
Roswell |
30075-2207 |
Miley, LaToya |
|
470.254.4500 |
770.552.4509 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0192 |
Hapeville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3440 N Fulton Ave |
Hapeville |
GA |
30354-1408 |
3440 N Fulton Ave |
Hapeville |
30354-1408 |
COUCH, JENNIFER |
|
470.254.8220 |
404.669.8226 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0193 |
Crabapple Crossing Elementary School |
PK-05 |
12775 Birmingham Hwy |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-3760 |
12775 Birmingham Hwy |
Alpharetta |
30004-3760 |
WILLIAMS, RACHEL Ann |
|
470.254.7055 |
770.667.2841 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0195 |
New Prospect Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3055 Kimball Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-4417 |
3055 Kimball Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-4417 |
Robson, Mary E |
|
470.254.2800 |
770.667.2843 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0197 |
Northwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10200 Wooten Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-2256 |
10200 Wooten Rd |
Roswell |
30076-2256 |
Ahuja, Ritu Satyavrat |
|
470.254.6390 |
770.552.6397 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0198 |
Centennial High School |
09-12 |
9310 Scott Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-3417 |
9310 Scott Rd |
Roswell |
30076-3417 |
Newbold, Anthony J. |
|
470.254.4230 |
770.650.4250 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0199 |
Stonewall Tell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3310 Stonewall Tell Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-1154 |
3310 Stonewall Tell Rd |
College Park |
30349-1154 |
Hammonds, Philip |
|
470.254.3500 |
770.306.3504 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0202 |
Hillside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9250 Scott Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-3415 |
9250 Scott Rd |
Roswell |
30076-3415 |
OTWAY, MAISHA |
|
470.254.6362 |
770.552.6366 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0203 |
Northview High School |
09-12 |
10625 Parsons Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-1717 |
10625 Parsons Rd |
Duluth |
30097-1717 |
DOWNEY, BRIAN |
|
470.254.3828 |
404.763.5529 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0204 |
KIPP South Fulton Academy School |
05-08 |
1286 Washington Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30344-3537 |
1286 Washington Rd |
Atlanta |
30344-3537 |
Gardner, Siobhan |
|
678.278.0160 |
678.278.0160 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0205 |
Alpharetta High School |
09-12 |
3595 Webb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30005-4140 |
3595 Webb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30005-4140 |
Kersey, Shannon |
kersey@fultonschools.org |
470.254.7640 |
770.521.7653 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0206 |
Oakley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7220 Oakley Ter |
Union City |
GA |
30291-5175 |
7220 Oakley Ter |
Union City |
30291-5175 |
Cook, Estella |
|
770.774.4057 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0207 |
Dunwoody Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8100 Roberts Dr |
Atlanta |
GA |
30350-4120 |
8100 Roberts Dr |
Atlanta |
30350-4120 |
Goggins, Ivy |
gainey@fultonschool.org |
470.254.4060 |
770.673.4064 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0215 |
Chattahoochee Hills Charter School |
KK-08 |
9670 Rivertown Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-2145 |
9670 Rivertown Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-2145 |
Buttler, Walter |
|
678.466.7285 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0273 |
S. L. Lewis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6201 Connell Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-4425 |
6201 Connell Rd |
College Park |
30349-4425 |
Lett, Ethel |
|
470.254.3450 |
770.306.3581 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0275 |
Nolan Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2725 Creel Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-4810 |
2725 Creel Rd |
College Park |
30349-4810 |
Brown, Denise |
|
470.254.7950 |
770.991.7955 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0276 |
Gullatt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6110 Dodson Rd |
Union City |
GA |
30291-1212 |
6110 Dodson Rd |
Union City |
30291-1212 |
Arnold, Shawanna |
|
770.969.3425 |
770.306.3582 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0284 |
Holcomb Bridge Middle School |
06-08 |
2700 Holcomb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-5307 |
2700 Holcomb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-5307 |
SHEARER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL |
|
470.254.5280 |
770.643.3333 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0286 |
Ridgeview Charter School |
06-08 |
5340 S Trimble Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30342-1413 |
5340 S Trimble Rd |
Atlanta |
30342-1413 |
Blackwell, Oliver (Opie) |
|
470.254.7710 |
404.943.0675 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0289 |
Woodland Middle School |
06-08 |
2745 Stone Rd |
East Point |
GA |
30344-5629 |
2745 Stone Rd |
East Point |
30344-5629 |
STAMPER, JASON |
|
470.254.2182 |
404.346.6527 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0291 |
Creekside High School |
09-12 |
7405 Herndon Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-2781 |
7405 Herndon Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-2781 |
Pollock, Frankie |
|
470.254.4300 |
770.306.4313 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0292 |
Palmetto Elementary School |
PK-05 |
505 Carlton Rd |
Palmetto |
GA |
30268-1041 |
505 Carlton Rd |
Palmetto |
30268-1041 |
Bowens, Jacqueline |
bowens@fultonschools.org |
470.254.6100 |
770.463.6105 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0295 |
Findley Oaks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5880 Findley Chase Dr |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-1421 |
5880 Findley Chase Dr |
Duluth |
30097-1421 |
Andrews, Lacey |
andrewsl@fultonschools.org |
470.254.3800 |
770.497.3810 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0297 |
State Bridge Crossing Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5530 State Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-8151 |
5530 State Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-8151 |
Marques, Bridgette |
|
470.254.3850 |
770.497.3856 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0298 |
Sweet Apple Elementary School |
PK-05 |
12025 Etris Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-1401 |
12025 Etris Rd |
Roswell |
30075-1401 |
Allison, Andy |
|
470.254.3310 |
770.643.3316 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0299 |
Manning Oaks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
405 Cumming St |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-3856 |
405 Cumming St |
Alpharetta |
30004-3856 |
Webb, Don Carl |
|
470.254.2912 |
770.667.2916 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0301 |
Heritage Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2600 Jolly Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30349-3184 |
2600 Jolly Rd |
Atlanta |
30349-3184 |
Turner, Cheree |
|
470.254.8144 |
404.669.8148 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0302 |
Elkins Pointe Middle School |
06-08 |
11290 Elkins Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-1201 |
11290 Elkins Rd |
Roswell |
30076-1201 |
Smith, Kindra |
|
470.254.2892 |
770.667.2898 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0303 |
Cogburn Woods Elementary School |
PK-05 |
13080 Cogburn Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-3605 |
13080 Cogburn Rd |
Alpharetta |
30004-3605 |
Garosi, Lisa |
|
470.254.2845 |
770.667.2854 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0305 |
Autrey Mill Middle School |
06-08 |
4110 Old Alabama Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-8615 |
4110 Old Alabama Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-8615 |
Martin, John |
|
470.254.7622 |
770.521.7622 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0307 |
Georgia Baptist Children's Home and Family Ministries |
KK-12 |
9250 Hutcheson Ferry Rd |
Palmetto |
GA |
30268-2303 |
9250 Hutcheson Ferry Rd |
Palmetto |
30268-2303 |
Amoroso, Tommy |
|
678.231.5997 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0373 |
Mountain Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
11895 Mountain Park Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-1818 |
11895 Mountain Park Rd |
Roswell |
30075-1818 |
Perlman, Stacy |
periman@fultonschools.org |
470.254.4530 |
770.643.3331 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0384 |
Haynes Bridge Middle School |
06-08 |
10665 Haynes Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-4803 |
10665 Haynes Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-4803 |
Malekebu, Lauren |
|
470.254.7030 |
770.667.2842 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0386 |
Independence High School |
09-12 |
791 Mimosa Blvd |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-4407 |
791 Mimosa Blvd |
Roswell |
30075-4407 |
Taylor, Tabatha |
taylorw@fultonschools.org |
470.254.6339 |
770.643.3335 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0390 |
Randolph Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5320 Campbellton Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-7714 |
5320 Campbellton Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-7714 |
Miley, LaToya |
|
404.346.6520 |
404.346.6526 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0391 |
Bear Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
7415 Herndon Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-2781 |
7415 Herndon Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-2781 |
JACKSON, FELIPE |
|
470.254.6080 |
770.306.3584 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0392 |
Chattahoochee High School |
09-12 |
5230 Taylor Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-6015 |
5230 Taylor Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-6015 |
Todd, Michael |
|
470.254.7600 |
770.521.7659 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0397 |
River Eves Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9000 Eves Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-3335 |
9000 Eves Rd |
Roswell |
30076-3335 |
Pinnock, Neil |
|
470.254.4550 |
770.552.4557 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0398 |
Shakerag Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10885 Rogers Cir |
Johns Creek |
GA |
30097-1927 |
10885 Rogers Cir |
Johns Creek |
30097-1927 |
Lemerond, Christine |
|
470.254.3880 |
770.497.3886 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0402 |
River Trail Middle School |
06-08 |
10795 Rogers Cir |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-1979 |
10795 Rogers Cir |
Duluth |
30097-1979 |
Pinnock, Neil |
|
470.254.3860 |
770.497.3866 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0405 |
Wilson Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6115 Wilson Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-2021 |
6115 Wilson Rd |
Duluth |
30097-2021 |
Haga, Stephanie |
|
470.254.3811 |
770.497.3819 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0406 |
Amana Academy School |
KK-08 |
285 S Main St |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30009-1937 |
285 S Main St |
Alpharetta |
30009-1937 |
Campbell, Cherisse |
|
678.624.0989 |
770.992.7270 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0491 |
Medlock Bridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10215 Medlock Bridge Pkwy |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-7318 |
10215 Medlock Bridge Pkwy |
Alpharetta |
30022-7318 |
HUTCHENS, TIFFANY |
|
470.254.2980 |
770.623.2988 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0497 |
Webb Bridge Middle School |
06-08 |
4455 Webb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30005-9008 |
4455 Webb Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30005-9008 |
Perkins, Rebecca |
|
470.254.2940 |
770.667.2948 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0501 |
Hamilton E. Holmes Elementary |
PK-05 |
2301 Connally Dr |
East Point |
GA |
30344-1009 |
2301 Connally Dr |
East Point |
30344-1009 |
Brown, Shateena |
|
470.254.3092 |
404.767.3092 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0503 |
Liberty Point Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9000 Highpoint Rd |
Union City |
GA |
30291-1094 |
9000 Highpoint Rd |
Union City |
30291-1094 |
PAYNE, JAMES A |
|
470.254.3510 |
404.763.5529 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0505 |
Sandtown Middle School |
06-08 |
5400 Campbellton Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-7716 |
5400 Campbellton Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-7716 |
Cook, Estella |
|
470.254.6500 |
404.346.6510 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0591 |
Taylor Road Middle School |
06-08 |
5150 Taylor Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-4547 |
5150 Taylor Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-4547 |
Parker, Kelly |
|
470.254.7090 |
770.619.5609 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0597 |
Northwestern Middle School |
06-08 |
12805 Birmingham Hwy |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30004-3792 |
12805 Birmingham Hwy |
Alpharetta |
30004-3792 |
Chester, Charles |
|
470.254.2870 |
770.667.2878 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0603 |
Sandy Springs Middle School |
06-08 |
8750 Pride Pl |
Atlanta |
GA |
30350-2510 |
8750 Pride Pl |
Atlanta |
30350-2510 |
Campbell, Keynun |
|
470.254.4970 |
404.763.5529 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0691 |
Tri-Cities High School |
09-12 |
2575 Harris St |
East Point |
GA |
30344-2623 |
2575 Harris St |
East Point |
30344-2623 |
McCrary-Lakes, Termerion |
|
470.254.8200 |
4046698158 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0701 |
Ocee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4375 Kimball Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30022-4409 |
4375 Kimball Bridge Rd |
Alpharetta |
30022-4409 |
Williams, Kerri-Ann |
|
470.254.2960 |
7706672964 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0702 |
Woodland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1130 Spalding Dr |
Atlanta |
GA |
30350-5013 |
1130 Spalding Dr |
Atlanta |
30350-5013 |
McGee, Tara |
|
470.254.5890 |
770.673.4091 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0803 |
Paul D. West Middle School |
06-08 |
2376 Headland Dr |
East Point |
GA |
30344-2074 |
2376 Headland Dr |
East Point |
30344-2074 |
DARDEN, PAMMY |
dardenp@fultonschools.org |
470.254.8130 |
404.763.5529 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0909 |
Lake Forest Elementary |
PK-05 |
5920 Sandy Springs Cir |
Atlanta |
GA |
30328-5937 |
5920 Sandy Springs Cir |
Atlanta |
30328-5937 |
Barton, Taylor H |
|
470.254.8740 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
0910 |
Johns Creek High School |
09-12 |
5575 State Bridge Rd |
Johns Creek |
GA |
30022-8165 |
5575 State Bridge Rd |
Johns Creek |
30022-8165 |
Zoll, Jimmy A |
|
470.254.2138 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1010 |
Cliftondale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3340 W Stubbs Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-1021 |
3340 W Stubbs Rd |
College Park |
30349-1021 |
Gibson, Kimberlie Prather |
|
470.254.4070 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1050 |
Alpharetta Elementary School |
PK-05 |
192 Mayfield Rd |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30009-1595 |
192 Mayfield Rd |
Alpharetta |
30009-1595 |
Stewart, Coretta |
|
470.254.7015 |
770.667.2840 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1067 |
Roswell North Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10525 Woodstock Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-2939 |
10525 Woodstock Rd |
Roswell |
30075-2939 |
Lilly, Maureen |
|
470.254.6320 |
770.552.6326 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1110 |
Langston Hughes High School |
09-12 |
7501 Hall Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-1939 |
7501 Hall Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-1939 |
Reeves, Brandy |
|
470.254.3620 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1210 |
Birmingham Falls Elementary School |
PK-05 |
14865 Birmingham Hwy |
Milton |
GA |
30004-8285 |
14865 Birmingham Hwy |
Milton |
30004-8285 |
Webb, Don Carl |
|
470.254.2820 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1310 |
Ison Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8261 Ison Rd |
Sandy Springs |
GA |
30350-3127 |
8261 Ison Road |
Sandy Springs |
30350 |
Lee, Lakasha |
|
470.254.4020 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1315 |
College Park Elementary |
PK-05 |
2075 Princeton Ave |
College Park |
GA |
30337-2411 |
2075 Princeton Ave |
College Park |
30337-2411 |
Early, Mari |
|
470.254.8040 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1316 |
Vickery Mill Elementary |
PK-05 |
1201 Alpharetta St |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-3701 |
1201 Alpharetta St |
Roswell |
30075-3701 |
MARONEY, ADAM |
|
470.254.2400 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1317 |
Wolf Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
4440 Derrick Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-0000 |
4440 Derrick Rd |
College Park |
30349-0000 |
Glass, Dionne |
|
470.254.2760 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1319 |
Fulton Academy of Science and Technology |
KK-08 |
11365 Crabapple Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30075-2407 |
11365 Crabapple Rd |
Roswell |
30075-2407 |
Abdur-Rahman, Luqman |
|
999.999.9999 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1320 |
Skyview High School |
09-12 |
5134 Old National Hwy |
College Park |
GA |
30349-3286 |
5134 Old National Hwy |
College Park |
30349-3286 |
Strickland, William |
|
404.418.8812 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1321 |
Wellspring Living |
06-12 |
3965 Roosevelt Hwy |
Atlanta |
GA |
30349-2607 |
100 Edgewood Ave Suite 750 |
Atlanta |
30303 |
Bartl, Jennifer |
|
678.246.9998 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1322 |
Innovation Academy |
09-12 |
125 Milton Ave |
Alpharetta |
GA |
30009 |
125 Milton Ave |
Alpharetta |
30009 |
huff, swade |
|
470.254.5365 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1323 |
Global Impact Academy |
09-12 |
115 Shaw Drive |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213 |
115 Shaw Drive |
Fairburn |
30213 |
Newbold, Anthony J. |
|
470.254.3900 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
1325 |
Fulton Academy of Virtual Excellence |
02-12 |
6151 Powers Ferry Road NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30339 |
6201 Powers Ferry Road NW |
Atlanta |
30339 |
Barton, Taylor H |
|
470.254.4578 |
|
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
2058 |
Bethune Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5925 Old Carriage Dr |
College Park |
GA |
30349-4257 |
5925 Old Carriage Dr |
College Park |
30349-4257 |
Pratt, Taylor |
|
470.254.7940 |
770.991.7945 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
2070 |
Campbell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
91 Elder St |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-1147 |
91 Elder St |
Fairburn |
30213-1147 |
Mackey, Leah |
|
470.254.3430 |
770.306.3522 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
2550 |
Brookview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3250 Hammarskjold Dr |
East Point |
GA |
30344-6318 |
3250 Hammarskjold Dr |
East Point |
30344-6318 |
Wallace, Jovita |
|
470.254.8020 |
404.669.8046 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
3056 |
Heards Ferry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6151 Powers Ferry Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30339-2924 |
6151 Powers Ferry Rd |
Atlanta |
30339-2924 |
Nash, Lisa |
nashl@fultonschools.org |
470.254.6190 |
770.933.6195 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
3058 |
Lee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4600 Scarborough Rd |
College Park |
GA |
30349-1704 |
4600 Scarborough Rd |
College Park |
30349-1704 |
Geathers, Kine |
geathers@fultonschools.org |
470.254.8025 |
404.669.8229 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
3064 |
Parklane Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2809 Blount St |
East Point |
GA |
30344-3732 |
2809 Blount St |
East Point |
30344-3732 |
FAIRWEATHERK, KEDRA |
|
470.254.8070 |
404.669.8079 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
3066 |
Riverwood International Charter School |
09-12 |
5900 Raider Dr |
Atlanta |
GA |
30328-4706 |
5900 Raider Dr |
Atlanta |
30328-4706 |
GARDNER, CHARLES |
|
470.254.1980 |
404.255.8709 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
4056 |
High Point Elementary School |
PK-05 |
520 Greenland Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30342-2046 |
520 Greenland Rd |
Atlanta |
30342-2046 |
Pitchford, Carrie |
|
470.254.7716 |
404.847.3294 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
4060 |
Mimosa Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1550 Warsaw Rd |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-1532 |
1550 Warsaw Rd |
Roswell |
30076-1532 |
Holcombe, Malane (Ariane) |
|
470.254.4540 |
770.552.6346 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
4062 |
North Springs High School |
09-12 |
7447 Roswell Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30328-1026 |
7447 Roswell Rd |
Atlanta |
30328-1026 |
Hanson, Scott |
|
470.254.2490 |
770.551.2498 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
4069 |
E. C. West Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7040 Rivertown Rd |
Fairburn |
GA |
30213-2764 |
7040 Rivertown Rd |
Fairburn |
30213-2764 |
Burton, Jennifer |
|
470.254.3460 |
770.306.3583 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
5052 |
Conley Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2580 Delowe Dr |
East Point |
GA |
30344-2345 |
2580 Delowe Dr |
East Point |
30344-2345 |
Pettway, Jami |
|
470.254.8170 |
404.669.8175 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
5060 |
Asa Hilliard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3353 Mount Olive Rd |
East Point |
GA |
30344-5613 |
3353 Mount Olive Rd |
East Point |
30344-5613 |
Lilly, Maureen |
|
470.254.8050 |
404.669.8230 |
2024 |
660 |
Fulton County |
5069 |
Westlake High School |
09-12 |
2400 Union Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-8023 |
2400 Union Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-8023 |
Robinson, Jamar |
|
470.254.6400 |
404.346.6410 |
2024 |
661 |
Gilmer County |
0103 |
Mountain View Elementary |
PK-05 |
350 Calvin Jackson Dr |
Ellijay |
GA |
30540-5589 |
350 Calvin Jackson Dr |
Ellijay |
30540-5589 |
Walker, Charles |
|
706.276.5100 |
706.276.5102 |
2024 |
661 |
Gilmer County |
0107 |
Clear Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
346 Clear Creek School Dr |
Ellijay |
GA |
30536-7759 |
346 Clear Creek School Dr |
Ellijay |
30536-7759 |
Pike, Nicole |
|
706.276.5150 |
|
2024 |
661 |
Gilmer County |
0113 |
Clear Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
901 Clear Creek School Drive |
Ellijay |
GA |
30536 |
901 Clear Creek School Drive |
Ellijay |
30536 |
Burnette, Stephanie |
sburnette@gilmerschools.com |
706.276.5010 |
|
2024 |
661 |
Gilmer County |
0196 |
Gilmer High School |
09-12 |
408 Bobcat Trl |
Ellijay |
GA |
30540-5406 |
408 Bobcat Trl |
Ellijay |
30540-5406 |
Hathaway, Adam |
|
706.276.5080 |
706.276.5088 |
2024 |
661 |
Gilmer County |
0212 |
Ellijay Elementary School |
PK-05 |
32 McCutchen St |
Ellijay |
GA |
30540-3302 |
32 McCutchen St |
Ellijay |
30540-3302 |
Pierce, Lauree Anne |
|
706.276.5020 |
|
2024 |
662 |
Glascock County |
0196 |
Glascock County Middle/High School |
06-12 |
1230 Panther Way |
Gibson |
GA |
30810-4238 |
1230 Panther Way |
Gibson |
30810-4238 |
Costello, Michael |
|
706.598.2121 |
706.598.2621 |
2024 |
662 |
Glascock County |
0197 |
Glascock County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1230 Panther Way |
Gibson |
GA |
30810-4238 |
1230 Panther Way |
Gibson |
30810-4238 |
Cantrell, Ann |
|
706.598.2121 |
|
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0106 |
Sterling Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 McKenzie Ln |
Brunswick |
GA |
31523 |
200 McKenzie Ln |
Brunswick |
31523 |
Brooks, Stephen |
stephen.brooks@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.279.1509 |
912.267.4183 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0107 |
Morningstar Treatment Services, Inc. Youth Estate |
KK-12 |
2900 Albany St |
Brunswick |
GA |
31520-4005 |
2900 Albany St |
Brunswick |
31520-4005 |
Haywood, Terrance |
thaywood@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.267.3700 |
|
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0112 |
Glynn Middle |
06-08 |
635 Lanier Blvd |
Brunswick |
GA |
31520-8106 |
635 Lanier Blvd |
Brunswick |
31520-8106 |
Hunter, Robin L. |
|
912.267.4150 |
|
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0114 |
Jane Macon Middle |
06-08 |
201 McKenzie Dr |
Brunswick |
GA |
31523-3712 |
201 McKenzie Dr |
Brunswick |
31523-3712 |
Forcina, Leslie |
|
912.265.3337 |
|
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0116 |
Risley Middle School |
06-08 |
707 Southport Pkwy |
Brunswick |
GA |
31523 |
707 Southport Pkwy |
Brunswick |
31523 |
Nelson, Landon |
landon.nelson@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.267.4100 |
|
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0178 |
Glyndale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1785 Old Jesup Rd |
Brunswick |
GA |
31525-1180 |
1785 Old Jesup Rd |
Brunswick |
31525-1180 |
Green, Ella |
egreen@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.264.8740 |
912.267.4129 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0190 |
Golden Isles Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1350 Cate Rd |
Brunswick |
GA |
31525-8416 |
1350 Cate Rd |
Brunswick |
31525-8416 |
Matthews, Kathie |
|
912.264.6822 |
912.264.6110 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0195 |
Oglethorpe Point Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6200 Frederica Rd |
Saint Simons Island |
GA |
31522-9796 |
6200 Frederica Rd |
Saint Simons Island |
31522-9796 |
Wiles, Anna |
|
912.638.6200 |
912.634.1289 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0198 |
Satilla Marsh Elementary School |
PK-05 |
360 S Port Pkwy |
Brunswick |
GA |
31523-8200 |
360 S Port Pkwy |
Brunswick |
31523-8200 |
Miller, Tere |
|
912.265.3675 |
912.267.4197 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0199 |
Needwood Middle School |
06-08 |
669 Harry Driggers Blvd |
Brunswick |
GA |
31525-9233 |
669 Harry Driggers Blvd |
Brunswick |
31525-9233 |
Smith, Rebecca |
rebsmith@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.261.4488 |
912.261.4491 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
0298 |
Greer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
695 Harry Driggers Blvd |
Brunswick |
GA |
31525-9233 |
695 Harry Driggers Blvd |
Brunswick |
31525-9233 |
Akins, Carter |
|
912.267.4135 |
912.267.4139 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
1052 |
Altama Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6045 Altama Ave |
Brunswick |
GA |
31525-2206 |
6045 Altama Ave |
Brunswick |
31525-2206 |
Cabrera, Eric |
eric.cabrera@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.264.3563 |
912.267.4111 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
1056 |
St. Simons Elementary School |
PK-05 |
805 Ocean Blvd |
Saint Simons Island |
GA |
31522-5021 |
805 Ocean Blvd |
Saint Simons Island |
31522-5021 |
Ginn, Kathryn |
|
912.638.2851 |
912.638.1783 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
3552 |
Brunswick High School |
09-12 |
3885 Altama Ave |
Brunswick |
GA |
31520-3634 |
3885 Altama Ave |
Brunswick |
31520-3634 |
Spence, Scott |
|
912.267.4200 |
912.261.4433 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
4052 |
Burroughs-Molette Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1900 Lee St |
Brunswick |
GA |
31520-6340 |
1900 Lee St |
Brunswick |
31520-6340 |
Jaudon, Mavis |
|
912.267.4130 |
912.267.4178 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
4752 |
Glynn Academy |
09-12 |
1001 Mansfield St |
Brunswick |
GA |
31520-7349 |
1001 Mansfield St |
Brunswick |
31520-7349 |
Blackstone, Matthew |
|
912.267.4210 |
912.267.4246 |
2024 |
663 |
Glynn County |
5052 |
Goodyear Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3000 Roxboro Rd |
Brunswick |
GA |
31520-4351 |
3000 Roxboro Rd |
Brunswick |
31520-4351 |
Flowers, Alicia |
alicia.flowers@glynn.k12.ga.us |
912.267.4170 |
912.261.4443 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0106 |
Sonoraville High School |
09-12 |
7340 Fairmount Hwy SE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-4023 |
7340 Fairmount Hwy SE |
Calhoun |
30701-4023 |
Stewart, Amy |
astewart@gcbe.org |
706.602.0320 |
706.602.0321 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0110 |
Sonoraville Elementary |
PK-05 |
7320 Fairmount Hwy SE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-4023 |
7320 Fairmount Hwy SE |
Calhoun |
30701-4023 |
Rampy, Kelly |
krampy@gcbe.org |
706.879.5302 |
|
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0115 |
Red Bud Middle School |
06-08 |
430 Floyd Rd NE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701 |
430 Floyd Rd NE |
Calhoun |
30701 |
Moore, Chad |
cmoore@gcbe.org |
706.879.5261 |
|
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0176 |
Tolbert Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1435 Hall Memorial Rd NW |
Resaca |
GA |
30735-6239 |
1435 Hall Memorial Rd NW |
Resaca |
30735-6239 |
Allen, Shelley |
sallen@gcbe.org |
706.629.4404 |
706.629.6720 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0190 |
Red Bud Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4151 Red Bud Rd NE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-9631 |
4151 Red Bud Rd NE |
Calhoun |
30701-9631 |
Brock, Debra |
dbrock@gcbe.org |
706.625.2111 |
706.625.2730 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0274 |
Swain Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2505 Rome Rd SW |
Plainville |
GA |
30733-9736 |
2505 Rome Rd SW |
Plainville |
30733-9736 |
Green, Tara |
tgreen@gcbe.org |
706.629.0141 |
706.629.6815 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0286 |
Gordon Central High School |
09-12 |
335 Warrior Path NE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-9266 |
335 Warrior Path NE |
Calhoun |
30701-9266 |
Hall, Brian |
brianhall@gcbe.org |
706.629.7391 |
706.625.5376 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
0292 |
Ashworth Middle School |
06-08 |
333 Newtown Rd NE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-9227 |
333 Newtown Rd NE |
Calhoun |
30701-9227 |
Lowrance, Danny |
dlowrance@gcbe.org |
706.625.9545 |
706.625.0114 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
1050 |
Belwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
590 Belwood Rd SE |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-3901 |
590 Belwood Rd SE |
Calhoun |
30701-3901 |
Holt, Monica |
monicaholt@gcbe.org |
706.629.9547 |
706.629.2095 |
2024 |
664 |
Gordon County |
2050 |
Fairmount Elementary School |
PK-05 |
130 Peachtree St |
Fairmount |
GA |
30139-3017 |
130 Peachtree St |
Fairmount |
30139-3017 |
Champion, Rebecca |
rchampion@gcbe.org |
706.337.5321 |
706.337.4481 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
0174 |
Washington Middle School |
06-08 |
1277 Martin Luther King Jr Ave |
Cairo |
GA |
39828-2899 |
1277 Martin Luther King Jr Ave |
Cairo |
39828-2899 |
Fallaw, Tom |
t.fallaw@grady.k12.ga.us |
229.377.2106 |
229.377.7779 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
0185 |
Eastside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1201 20th St NE |
Cairo |
GA |
39828-3720 |
1201 20th St NE |
Cairo |
39828-3720 |
Wright, Chiquila |
c.wright@grady.k12.ga.us |
229.377.8441 |
229.377.7816 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
1050 |
Cairo High School |
09-12 |
455 5th St SE |
Cairo |
GA |
39828-2317 |
455 5th St SE |
Cairo |
39828-2317 |
Huff, William |
w.huff@grady.k12.ga.us |
229.377.2222 |
229.377.2812 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
1054 |
Whigham Elementary School |
PK-08 |
211 W Broad Ave |
Whigham |
GA |
39897-3222 |
211 W Broad Ave |
Whigham |
39897-3222 |
JOYNER, KELLY |
|
229.307.1714 |
229.762.4477 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
1550 |
Northside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
985 1st St NW |
Cairo |
GA |
39828-1972 |
985 1st St NW |
Cairo |
39828-1972 |
Williams, Selena |
s.williams@grady.k12.ga.us |
229.377.2422 |
229.378.1133 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
2050 |
Southside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
322 4th Avenue SE |
Cairo |
GA |
39828-2762 |
322 4th Avenue SE |
Cairo |
39828-2762 |
Fallaw, Stacy |
s.fallaw@grady.k12.ga.us |
229.377.3723 |
229.377.5939 |
2024 |
665 |
Grady County |
3050 |
Shiver Elementary School |
PK-08 |
1847 Ga Highway 93 N |
Pelham |
GA |
31779-4439 |
1847 Ga Highway 93 N |
Pelham |
31779-4439 |
Jones, Todd |
t.jones@grady.k12.ga.us |
229.377.2325 |
229.377.4366 |
2024 |
666 |
Greene County |
0101 |
Anita White Carson Middle School |
05-08 |
1010 S Main St |
Greensboro |
GA |
30642-1216 |
1010 S Main St |
Greensboro |
30642-1216 |
WRIGHT, TANISHA |
tanisha.wright@greene.k12.ga.us |
706.453.3308 |
706.453.4674 |
2024 |
666 |
Greene County |
0109 |
LAKE OCONEE CHARTER |
PK-08 |
1021 Titan Cir |
Greensboro |
GA |
30642-6047 |
1021 Titan Cir |
Greensboro |
30642-6047 |
Bowling, Brad |
brad.bowling@lakeoconeeacademy.org |
706.454.1562 |
|
2024 |
666 |
Greene County |
0201 |
Greene County Primary School |
PK-04 |
1401 Highway 77 N |
Union Point |
GA |
30669-1109 |
1401 Highway 77 N |
Union Point |
30669-1109 |
Miller, Ashlie |
ashlie.miller@greene.k12.ga.us |
706.486.4117 |
706.486.4974 |
2024 |
666 |
Greene County |
0401 |
Greene County High School |
09-12 |
1002 S Main St |
Greensboro |
GA |
30642-1216 |
1002 S Main St |
Greensboro |
30642-1216 |
HOOD, EDDIE |
eddie.hood@greene.k12.ga.us |
706.453.2271 |
706.453.3311 |
2024 |
666 |
Greene County |
0402 |
Lake Oconee Charter High School |
09-12 |
1101 Titan Circle |
Greensboro |
GA |
30642-0000 |
1021 Titan Circle |
Greensboro |
30642-0000 |
Bowling, Brad |
brad.bowling@lakeoconeeacademy.org |
706.454.1562 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0100 |
Rock Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
888 Rock Springs Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-2191 |
888 Rock Springs Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-2191 |
Gee, Allan |
|
770.932.7474 |
770.932.7476 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0101 |
Grayson High School |
09-12 |
50 Hope Hollow Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-7897 |
50 Hope Hollow Rd |
Loganville |
30052-7897 |
Walker, Rukina |
|
770.554.1071 |
770.554.1074 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0103 |
Norcross High School |
09-12 |
5300 Spalding Dr |
Norcross |
GA |
30092-2605 |
5300 Spalding Dr |
Norcross |
30092-2605 |
Bishop, William |
will_bishop@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.448.3674 |
770.447.2664 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0105 |
Mill Creek High School |
09-12 |
4400 Braselton Hwy |
Hoschton |
GA |
30548-1621 |
4400 Braselton Hwy |
Hoschton |
30548-1621 |
Lane, Jason |
jason_lane@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.714.5850 |
678.714.5850 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0108 |
Trickum Middle School |
06-08 |
130 Killian Hill Rd SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-3905 |
130 Killian Hill Rd SW |
Lilburn |
30047-3905 |
Queen, Ryan |
Ryan_Queen@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.921.2705 |
.. |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0109 |
Benefield Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1221 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-4327 |
1221 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30046-4327 |
Stevens, Shonda |
Shonda_Stevens@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.962.3771 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0173 |
Centerville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3115 Scenic Hwy S |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-4640 |
3115 Scenic Hwy S |
Snellville |
30039-4640 |
Banks, Bonita |
Bonita_Banks@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.972.2220 |
770.982.6973 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0176 |
Parkview High School |
09-12 |
998 Cole Rd SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-5422 |
998 Cole Rd SW |
Lilburn |
30047-5422 |
Smith, David T |
david_t_smith@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.921.2874 |
770.806.3797 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0180 |
Head Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1801 Hewatt Rd SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-2515 |
1801 Hewatt Rd SW |
Lilburn |
30047-2515 |
Burnley, Tonya |
|
770.972.8050 |
770.736.4498 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0182 |
Brookwood High School |
09-12 |
1255 Dogwood Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30078-2249 |
1255 Dogwood Rd |
Snellville |
30078-2249 |
Savage, Brett |
|
770.972.7642 |
770.978.5075 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0184 |
Berkeley Lake Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4300 S Berkeley Lake Rd NW |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-3055 |
4300 S Berkeley Lake Rd NW |
Duluth |
30096-3055 |
Coughlin, Ashley |
|
770.446.0947 |
770.582.7514 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0185 |
Shiloh High School |
09-12 |
4210 Shiloh Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-6147 |
4210 Shiloh Rd |
Snellville |
30039-6147 |
Dollard, Danyel |
Danyel_Dollard@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.972.8471 |
770.736.4345 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0186 |
Pinckneyville Middle School |
06-08 |
5440 W Jones Bridge Rd |
Peachtree Corners |
GA |
30092-2021 |
5440 W Jones Bridge Rd |
Peachtree Corners |
30092-2021 |
Marschke, Todd |
|
770.263.0860 |
770.447.2617 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0187 |
Meadowcreek High School |
09-12 |
4455 Steve Reynolds Blvd |
Norcross |
GA |
30093-3323 |
4455 Steve Reynolds Blvd |
Norcross |
30093-3323 |
Wood, Kevin |
Kevin_Wood@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.381.9680 |
770.806.2230 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0188 |
Richards Middle School |
06-08 |
3555 Sugarloaf Pkwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-5403 |
3555 Sugarloaf Pkwy |
Lawrenceville |
30044-5403 |
McCain, Mark |
mark_mccain@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.995.7133 |
770.338.4791 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0189 |
Phoenix High School |
09-12 |
501 W Pike St |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-4301 |
501 W Pike St |
Lawrenceville |
30046-4301 |
Ross, Niki |
|
770.513.6862 |
770.513.6864 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0190 |
Chattahoochee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2930 Albion Farm Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-2131 |
2930 Albion Farm Rd |
Duluth |
30097-2131 |
Moon, Mark |
|
770.497.9907 |
770.232.3272 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0191 |
Dacula Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2500 Fence Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-2122 |
2500 Fence Rd |
Dacula |
30019-2122 |
Warren, Holly |
holly_warren@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.963.7174 |
770.277.4448 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0193 |
Walnut Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
75 Taylor Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-3696 |
75 Taylor Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-3696 |
Pugh, Dale |
Dale_Pugh@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.513.6892 |
770.682.4219 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0194 |
Craig Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1075 Rocky Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-6209 |
1075 Rocky Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30044-6209 |
Wright, Angie |
angie_wright@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.978.5560 |
770.978.5567 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0195 |
Collins Hill High School |
09-12 |
50 Taylor Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-3695 |
50 Taylor Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-3695 |
Augmon, Lee |
lee.augmon@gcpsk12.ga.us |
770.682.4100 |
770.682.4105 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0196 |
Harbins Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3550 New Hope Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-1955 |
3550 New Hope Rd |
Dacula |
30019-1955 |
Lovett, Jimmy |
Jimmy.lovett@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.682.4270 |
770.682.4285 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0197 |
Creekland Middle School |
06-08 |
170 Russell Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-3627 |
170 Russell Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-3627 |
Gillett, Kimberly |
|
770.338.4700 |
770.338.4703 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0198 |
Crews Middle School |
06-08 |
1000 Old Snellville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-6222 |
1000 Old Snellville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
30044-6222 |
Moffett, Cindy |
|
770.982.6940 |
770.982.6942 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0199 |
Meadowcreek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5025 Georgia Belle Ct |
Norcross |
GA |
30093-2667 |
5025 Georgia Belle Ct |
Norcross |
30093-2667 |
Tedesco, Adrienne |
|
770.931.5701 |
770.931.5705 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0200 |
Freeman's Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2303 Old Peachtree Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-2830 |
2303 Old Peachtree Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-2830 |
Pacholke, Angie |
angie_pacholke@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.377.8955 |
678.377.8958 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0204 |
Osborne Middle School |
06-08 |
4404 Braselton Hwy |
Hoschton |
GA |
30548-1621 |
4404 Braselton Hwy |
Hoschton |
30548-1621 |
Wells, Kenney |
|
770.904.5400 |
770.904.5400 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0205 |
Corley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1331 Pleasant Hill Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-3006 |
1331 Pleasant Hill Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30044-3006 |
Duckworth, Aleshia |
|
678.924.5330 |
678.924.5334 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0208 |
Mulberry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
442 E Union Grove Cir |
Auburn |
GA |
30011-4694 |
442 E Union Grove Cir |
Auburn |
30011-4694 |
Yearby, Mandy |
|
678.226.7460 |
.. |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0209 |
Lanier Middle School |
06-08 |
6482 Suwanee Dam Rd |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518-5521 |
6482 Suwanee Dam Rd |
Sugar Hill |
30518-5521 |
Fulcher, Bryce |
|
770.945.8419 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0210 |
Lovin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1705 New Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30045-6570 |
1705 New Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30045-6570 |
Payne, Kevin |
|
678.518.6940 |
.. |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0275 |
Knight Elementary School |
PK-05 |
401 N River Dr SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-3053 |
401 N River Dr SW |
Lilburn |
30047-3053 |
, |
toni_ferguson@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.921.2400 |
770.806.3876 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0276 |
Sweetwater Middle School |
06-08 |
3500 Cruse Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-3126 |
3500 Cruse Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30044-3126 |
Johnson, Chekquita |
Chekquita.Johnson@gcpsk12.org |
770.923.4131 |
770.931.7077 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0279 |
Five Forks Middle School |
06-08 |
3250 River Dr |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-5530 |
3250 River Dr |
Lawrenceville |
30044-5530 |
Douthart, Christine |
Christine_Douthart@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.972.1506 |
770.736.4547 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0280 |
Beaver Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1978 Beaver Ruin Rd |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-3828 |
1978 Beaver Ruin Rd |
Norcross |
30071-3828 |
Luna_Liranzo, Martina |
Martina_Luna_Liranzo@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.447.6307 |
770.447.2688 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0282 |
Annistown Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3150 Spain Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-8501 |
3150 Spain Rd |
Snellville |
30039-8501 |
Nimmo-Smith, Gwenda |
Gwenda_Nimmo-Smith@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.979.2950 |
770.736.4491 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0283 |
Shiloh Middle School |
06-08 |
4285 Shiloh Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-6146 |
4285 Shiloh Rd |
Snellville |
30039-6146 |
Williams, Tereka |
|
770.972.3224 |
770.736.4563 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0285 |
Hopkins Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1315 Dickens Rd NW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-3519 |
1315 Dickens Rd NW |
Lilburn |
30047-3519 |
Zaragoza, Gabriel |
Gabriel_Zaragoza@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.564.2661 |
770.931.7010 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0286 |
Brookwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1330 Holly Brook Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30078-2216 |
1330 Holly Brook Rd |
Snellville |
30078-2216 |
Lillard, Karen |
Karen_Lillard@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.736.4360 |
770.736.4410 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0287 |
Norton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3050 Xavier Ray Ct |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-5232 |
3050 Xavier Ray Ct |
Snellville |
30039-5232 |
Lee, Melanie |
Melanie_Lee@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.985.1933 |
770.736.2005 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0288 |
Minor Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4129 Shady Dr NW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-2647 |
4129 Shady Dr NW |
Lilburn |
30047-2647 |
Frandsen, Scott |
Scott_Frandsen@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.925.9543 |
770.931.7056 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0289 |
McKendree Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1600 Riverside Pkwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-5915 |
1600 Riverside Pkwy |
Lawrenceville |
30043-5915 |
Scott, Tyese |
Tyese_Scott@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.377.8933 |
678.377.8915 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0291 |
Shiloh Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2400 Ross Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-8558 |
2400 Ross Rd |
Snellville |
30039-8558 |
Mercedes, Jennifer |
|
770.985.6883 |
770.736.2061 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0294 |
Nesbit Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6575 Cherokee Dr |
Tucker |
GA |
30084-1618 |
6575 Cherokee Dr |
Tucker |
30084-1618 |
Miller, Nakia |
|
770.414.2740 |
770.414.2757 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0295 |
Fort Daniel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1725 Auburn Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-1131 |
1725 Auburn Rd |
Dacula |
30019-1131 |
Tucker, Barbara |
|
770.932.7400 |
770.271.5194 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0296 |
Sugar Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
939 Level Creek Rd |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518-4637 |
939 Level Creek Rd |
Sugar Hill |
30518-4637 |
Boyers, Nick |
Nick.Boyers@gcpsk12.org |
770.945.5735 |
770.932.7421 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0297 |
Hull Middle School |
06-08 |
1950 Old Peachtree Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-3422 |
1950 Old Peachtree Rd |
Duluth |
30097-3422 |
Showell, Denise |
denise_showell@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.232.3200 |
770.232.3203 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0298 |
Mason Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3030 Bunten Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-3609 |
3030 Bunten Rd |
Duluth |
30096-3609 |
Jones, David |
|
770.232.3370 |
770.232.3372 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0300 |
Stripling Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6155 Atlantic Blvd |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-1306 |
6155 Atlantic Blvd |
Norcross |
30071-1306 |
McAuliffe, Molly |
|
770.582.7577 |
770.582.7586 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0304 |
Berkmar Middle School |
06-08 |
4355 Lawrenceville Hwy NW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-3420 |
4355 Lawrenceville Hwy NW |
Lilburn |
30047-3420 |
Jones, Felecia |
|
770.638.2300 |
770.638.2300 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0305 |
Ivy Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3443 Ridge Rd |
Buford |
GA |
30519-4030 |
3443 Ridge Rd |
Buford |
30519-4030 |
Terris, Melanie |
|
678.714.3655 |
678.714.3657 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0309 |
Rosebud Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4151 Rosebud Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-7502 |
4151 Rosebud Rd |
Loganville |
30052-7502 |
Riddick, Brittany |
|
678.639.3800 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0376 |
Gwin Oaks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
400 Gwin Oaks Dr |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-5109 |
400 Gwin Oaks Dr |
Lawrenceville |
30044-5109 |
Barlow, Craig |
craig_barlow@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.972.3110 |
770.982.6901 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0380 |
Dacula Middle School |
06-08 |
137 Dacula Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-2133 |
137 Dacula Rd |
Dacula |
30019-2133 |
Bussey, Kimberly |
|
770.963.1110 |
770.338.4632 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0382 |
Arcado Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5150 Arcado Rd SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-5110 |
5150 Arcado Rd SW |
Lilburn |
30047-5110 |
Young, Penny |
|
770.925.2100 |
770.931.7026 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0388 |
Gwinnett InterVention Education (GIVE) Center East |
06-12 |
723 Hi Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-4541 |
723 Hi Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-4541 |
Bell, Brandon |
|
770.338.4855 |
770.338.4899 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0389 |
Cedar Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3615 Sugarloaf Pkwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-5484 |
3615 Sugarloaf Pkwy |
Lawrenceville |
30044-5484 |
DeJesus, Jose |
Jose_M_DeJesus@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.962.5015 |
678.377.8980 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0391 |
Pharr Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1500 North Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30078-2112 |
1500 North Rd |
Snellville |
30078-2112 |
Sanfilippo, Joseph |
|
770.985.0244 |
770.736.4516 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0394 |
Simonton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
275 Simonton Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30045-6453 |
275 Simonton Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30045-6453 |
Perkins, Tamara |
|
770.513.6637 |
770.682.4197 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0395 |
Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1970 Sever Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-4020 |
1970 Sever Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-4020 |
Dutton, Kara |
|
770.682.4200 |
770.513.6858 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0397 |
Magill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3900 Brushy Fork Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-5144 |
3900 Brushy Fork Rd |
Loganville |
30052-5144 |
Merisme, Guerlene |
|
770.554.1030 |
770.554.1048 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0398 |
Partee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4350 Campbell Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-6922 |
4350 Campbell Rd |
Snellville |
30039-6922 |
Clowers, Jennifer |
|
770.982.6920 |
770.982.6923 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0400 |
Riverside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5445 Settles Bridge Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-4196 |
5445 Settles Bridge Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-4196 |
Pope, Benjamin |
Ben_Pope@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.482.1000 |
678.482.1018 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0405 |
Jones Middle School |
06-08 |
3575 Ridge Rd |
Buford |
GA |
30519-4032 |
3575 Ridge Rd |
Buford |
30519-4032 |
Wilkins-Thornton, Lin |
|
770.904.5450 |
770.904.5450 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0409 |
Puckett's Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2442 S Pucketts Mill Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-1059 |
2442 S Pucketts Mill Rd |
Dacula |
30019-1059 |
Rhodes, Lisa |
|
678.765.5110 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0494 |
Simpson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4525 E Jones Bridge Rd |
Peachtree Corners |
GA |
30092-1203 |
4525 E Jones Bridge Rd |
Peachtree Corners |
30092-1203 |
Connery, Taffeta |
|
770.417.2400 |
770.417.2406 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0495 |
Kanoheda Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1025 Herrington Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-7503 |
1025 Herrington Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30044-7503 |
Morrow, Dranita |
|
770.682.4221 |
770.682.4266 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0497 |
McConnell Middle School |
06-08 |
550 Ozora Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-5026 |
550 Ozora Rd |
Loganville |
30052-5026 |
White, Derico |
|
770.554.1000 |
770.554.1003 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0498 |
Taylor Elementary School |
PK-05 |
600 Taylor School Dr |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-1509 |
600 Taylor School Dr |
Lawrenceville |
30043-1509 |
Sanks, Tawanda |
|
770.338.4680 |
770.338.4685 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0505 |
Sycamore Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5695 Sycamore Rd |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518-2351 |
5695 Sycamore Rd |
Sugar Hill |
30518-2351 |
Scarborough, Kelly |
|
678.714.5770 |
678.714.5790 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0509 |
Trip Elementary School |
PK-05 |
841 Cooper Rd |
Grayson |
GA |
30017-1516 |
841 Cooper Rd |
Grayson |
30017-1516 |
Hill, Lesley |
|
678.639.3850 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0605 |
Cooper Elementary School |
PK-05 |
555 Ozora Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-5028 |
555 Ozora Rd |
Loganville |
30052-5028 |
Willis, Paul |
paul_willis@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.554.7050 |
770.554.7058 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0608 |
Patrick Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2707 Kilgore Rd |
Buford |
GA |
30519-4444 |
2707 Kilgore Rd |
Buford |
30519-4444 |
Cone, Ellyce |
|
678.765.5260 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0705 |
Parsons Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1615 Old Peachtree Rd NW |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-2010 |
1615 Old Peachtree Rd NW |
Suwanee |
30024-2010 |
Clark, Laura |
|
678.957.3050 |
678.957.3055 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0708 |
Oakland Meadow School |
PK-12 |
590 Old Snellville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-9318 |
590 Old Snellville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
30046-9318 |
Lazic, Amy |
|
770.513.6800 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0805 |
Peachtree Ridge High School |
09-12 |
1555 Old Peachtree Rd NW |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-2012 |
1555 Old Peachtree Rd NW |
Suwanee |
30024-2012 |
Jarusinski, Jadd |
Jadd_Jarusinski@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.957.3100 |
678.957.3108 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
0905 |
Duluth Middle School |
06-08 |
3200 Pleasant Hill Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-3160 |
3200 Pleasant Hill Rd |
Duluth |
30096-3160 |
Kinchen, Cindy |
Cindy.Kinchen@gcpsk12.org |
770.476.3372 |
770.232.3295 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1005 |
Alcova Elementary School |
PK-05 |
770 Ewing Chapel Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-2596 |
770 Ewing Chapel Rd |
Dacula |
30019-2596 |
Baldwin, Jacquetta |
|
678.376.8500 |
678.376.8500 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1010 |
Bay Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
821 Cooper Rd |
Grayson |
GA |
30017-1516 |
821 Cooper Rd |
Grayson |
30017-1516 |
Reily, Jeremy |
jeremy_reily@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.344.7570 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1012 |
Grace Snell Middle School |
06-08 |
3800 Brushy Fork Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-5401 |
3800 Brushy Fork Rd |
Loganville |
30052-5401 |
Brown, Darlene |
|
770.554.7750 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1013 |
Ferguson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1755 Centerview Dr |
Duluth |
GA |
30096 |
1755 Centerview Dr |
Duluth |
30096 |
Henfield, Altonise |
|
678.245.5450 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1014 |
Roberts Elementary School |
PK-05 |
251 Highway 23 NE |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-2951 |
251 Highway 23 NE |
Suwanee |
30024-2951 |
Jones, Dion |
|
678.745.2370 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1015 |
Jenkins Elementary School |
PK-05 |
12 Village Way |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-5061 |
12 Village Way |
Lawrenceville |
30046-5061 |
Haynes, Tameika |
|
678.407.8900 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1016 |
Anderson-Livsey Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4521 Centerville Hwy |
Snellville |
GA |
30039-6717 |
4521 Centerville Hwy |
Snellville |
30039-6717 |
Vigilant, Joanne |
|
678.344.2082 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1017 |
Burnette Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3221 McGinnis Ferry Road |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-2117 |
3221 McGinnis Ferry Road |
Suwanee |
30024-2117 |
Lehmann, Sally |
|
678.546.2170 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1018 |
Lanier High School |
09-12 |
918 Buford Hwy |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518-4819 |
918 Buford Hwy |
Sugar Hill |
30518-4819 |
Martin, Christopher |
|
678.765.4040 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1019 |
Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology |
09-12 |
970 Mcelvaney Ln |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-2300 |
970 Mcelvaney Ln |
Lawrenceville |
30044-2300 |
Malm, Logan |
|
678.518.6700 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1020 |
New Life Academy of Excellence |
PK-08 |
4725 River Green Pkwy |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-2567 |
4725 River Green Pkwy |
Duluth |
30096-2567 |
Foward, Alphonsa |
afoward01@yahoo.com |
678.720.9870 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1050 |
Berkmar High School |
09-12 |
405 Pleasant Hill Rd NW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-2980 |
405 Pleasant Hill Rd NW |
Lilburn |
30047-2980 |
Williams, Durrant |
Durrant_Williams@gwinett.k12.ga.us |
770.921.3636 |
770.806.3715 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1052 |
Dyer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1707 Hurricane Shoals Rd |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-2014 |
1707 Hurricane Shoals Rd |
Dacula |
30019-2014 |
DiFilippo, Michael |
michael_difilippo@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.963.6214 |
770.338.4775 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1056 |
Lilburn Middle School |
06-08 |
4994 Lawrenceville Hwy NW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-4912 |
4994 Lawrenceville Hwy NW |
Lilburn |
30047-4912 |
Irish, Nicole |
Nicole.Irish@gcpsk12.org |
770.921.1776 |
770.806.3866 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1058 |
Rockbridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6066 Rockbridge School Rd |
Norcross |
GA |
30093-2019 |
6066 Rockbridge School Rd |
Norcross |
30093-2019 |
Scarborough, Kelly |
|
770.448.9363 |
770.417.2437 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1105 |
Alford Elementary |
PK-05 |
2625 Lawrenceville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-4429 |
2625 Lawrenceville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
30044-4429 |
Davis, Shon |
shon_davis@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.924.5300 |
678.924.5305 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1110 |
Starling Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1725 Grayson Hwy |
Grayson |
GA |
30017-1250 |
1725 Grayson Hwy |
Grayson |
30017-1250 |
Henry, Jacinta |
|
678.344.6100 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1112 |
Moore Middle School |
06-08 |
1221 Lawrenceville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-4711 |
1221 Lawrenceville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
30046-4711 |
Mays, Lamont |
lamont_mays@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.226.7100 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1114 |
Gwinnett Intervention Education Center (GIVE) West |
06-12 |
5550 Peachtree Industrial Blvd |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-1421 |
5550 Peachtree Industrial Blvd |
Norcross |
30071-1421 |
Walter, Kelly |
|
770.246.5300 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1115 |
Northbrook Middle School |
06-08 |
1221 Northbrook Pkwy |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-2933 |
1221 Northbrook Pkwy |
Suwanee |
30024-2933 |
Baggett, Brooks |
|
678.407.7140 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1205 |
Duncan Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
4500 Braselton Hwy |
Hoschton |
GA |
30548-1623 |
4500 Braselton Hwy |
Hoschton |
30548-1623 |
Yougel, Carrie |
carrie_yougel@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.714.5800 |
678.714.5804 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1210 |
Couch Middle School |
06-08 |
1777 Grayson Hwy |
Grayson |
GA |
30017-1250 |
1777 Grayson Hwy |
Grayson |
30017-1250 |
Douglass, Cappy |
|
678.407.7272 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1214 |
Gwinnett Online Campus |
PK-12 |
713 Hi Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-4541 |
713 Hi Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-4541 |
Ray, Christopher |
|
770.326.8082 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1215 |
North Metro Academy of Performing Arts |
PK-05 |
5995 Crooked Creek Road |
Peachtree Corners |
GA |
30092-2421 |
5995 Crooked Creek Road |
Peachtree Corners |
30092-2421 |
Lee, Monique |
|
770.903.3400 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1305 |
Winn Holt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
588 Old Snellville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-9318 |
588 Old Snellville Hwy |
Lawrenceville |
30046-9318 |
Glausier, Lisa |
|
678.376.8600 |
678.376.8600 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1310 |
White Oak Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6442 Suwanee Dam Rd |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518-5521 |
6442 Suwanee Dam Rd |
Sugar Hill |
30518-5521 |
Pickett, Stacey |
|
678.546.5550 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1405 |
Level Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4488 Tench Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1965 |
4488 Tench Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1965 |
Skelton, Daniel |
daniel_skelton@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.904.7950 |
770.904.7950 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1410 |
Mountain View High School |
09-12 |
2351 Sunny Hill Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-2214 |
2351 Sunny Hill Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30043-2214 |
Stewart, Stephanie |
|
678.407.7600 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1505 |
Radloff Middle School |
06-08 |
3939 Shackleford Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-8270 |
3939 Shackleford Rd |
Duluth |
30096-8270 |
Callahan, Jennifer |
Jennifer.Callahan@gcpsk12.org |
678.245.3400 |
678.245.3400 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1510 |
North Gwinnett Middle School |
06-08 |
170 Peachtree Industrial Blvd |
Sugar Hill |
GA |
30518-6288 |
170 Peachtree Industrial Blvd |
Sugar Hill |
30518-6288 |
Law, Wanda |
|
678.745.2300 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1605 |
Chesney Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3878 Old Norcross Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-4219 |
3878 Old Norcross Rd |
Duluth |
30096-4219 |
Quinn, Ricardo R |
Ricardo_Quinn@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
678.542.2300 |
678.542.2300 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1610 |
Twin Rivers Middle School |
06-08 |
2300 Braselton Hwy |
Buford |
GA |
30519-5209 |
2300 Braselton Hwy |
Buford |
30519-5209 |
Kelly, Betsy |
|
678.407.7550 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1710 |
Archer High School |
09-12 |
2255 New Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30045-6560 |
2255 New Hope Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30045-6560 |
Thompson, Conquisha |
|
678.407.7700 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1810 |
Woodward Mill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2020 Buford Dr |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043-2600 |
2020 Buford Dr |
Lawrenceville |
30043-2600 |
Brown, Sonya |
|
678.407.7590 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1811 |
Baggett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2136 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-2222 |
2136 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30044-2222 |
Green, Mitch |
Mitch.Green@gcpsk12.org |
678.301.6100 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1812 |
Graves Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1700 Graves Rd |
Norcross |
GA |
30093-1019 |
1700 Graves Rd |
Norcross |
30093-1019 |
Smith, Kono |
|
770.326.8000 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1813 |
Jordan Middle School |
06-08 |
8 Village Way |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-0000 |
8 Village Way |
Lawrenceville |
30046-0000 |
Miller, Melissa |
|
770.822.6500 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1814 |
Discovery High School |
09-12 |
1335 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-4329 |
1335 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30046-4329 |
Sledge, Marci |
|
678.226.4250 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1815 |
Coleman Middle School |
06-08 |
3057 Main St |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-3217 |
3057 Main St |
Duluth |
30096-3217 |
Mozley, JW |
|
678.407.4700 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1816 |
Baldwin Elementary |
PK-05 |
123 Price Pl |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-3921 |
123 Price Pl |
Norcross |
30071-3921 |
Johnson, Brenda F |
|
678.225.5500 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1817 |
International Transition Center |
06-12 |
1335 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-4329 |
1335 Old Norcross Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30046-4329 |
Burgess, Bob |
|
770.316.8944 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1818 |
Paul Duke STEM High School |
09-12 |
5850 Peachtree Industrial Blvd |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-1413 |
5850 Peachtree Industrial Blvd |
Norcross |
30071-1413 |
Wetherington, Jonathon |
Jonathon.Wetherington@gcpsk12.org |
470.323.3600 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1819 |
McClure Health Science High School |
09-12 |
3921 Club Pl |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-8222 |
3921 Club Pl |
Duluth |
30096-8222 |
Mosley, Nicole |
|
770.806.7900 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1820 |
Seckinger High School |
09-12 |
3655 Sardis Church Road |
Buford |
GA |
30519 |
3655 Sardis Church Road |
Buford |
30519 |
Reesman, Memorie |
|
678.288.0800 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
1821 |
Devereux Ackerman Academy - Gwinnett |
05-12 |
650 Hi Hope Lane |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30043 |
1475 Buford Drive Suite 40 |
Lawrenceville |
30043 |
, |
|
770.738.2626 |
|
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
2050 |
Bethesda Elementary School |
PK-05 |
525 Bethesda School Rd |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044-3509 |
525 Bethesda School Rd |
Lawrenceville |
30044-3509 |
Larmond, Katrina |
Katrina_Larmond@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.921.2000 |
770.931.5690 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
2052 |
Grayson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
460 Grayson Pkwy |
Grayson |
GA |
30017-1218 |
460 Grayson Pkwy |
Grayson |
30017-1218 |
, |
chris_brown@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.963.7189 |
770.682.4151 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
2054 |
Harmony Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3946 S Bogan Rd |
Buford |
GA |
30519-4312 |
3946 S Bogan Rd |
Buford |
30519-4312 |
Day, Jonathan |
|
770.945.7272 |
770.932.7497 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
2056 |
Mountain Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1500 Pounds Rd SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-6708 |
1500 Pounds Rd SW |
Lilburn |
30047-6708 |
Walker, Brian |
|
770.921.2224 |
770.931.7071 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
2058 |
Snellville Middle School |
06-08 |
3155 Pate Rd |
Snellville |
GA |
30078-5028 |
3155 Pate Rd |
Snellville |
30078-5028 |
Taylor, Katise |
|
770.972.1530 |
770.736.4444 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
2558 |
South Gwinnett High School |
09-12 |
2288 Main St E |
Snellville |
GA |
30078-3333 |
2288 Main St E |
Snellville |
30078-3333 |
Jarrett, Dorothy |
|
770.972.4840 |
770.736.4329 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
3050 |
Britt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2503 Skyland Dr |
Snellville |
GA |
30078-3341 |
2503 Skyland Dr |
Snellville |
30078-3341 |
Madsen, Melissa |
melissa_madsen@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.972.4500 |
770.736.4426 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
3054 |
Harris Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3123 Claiborne Dr |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-3721 |
3123 Claiborne Dr |
Duluth |
30096-3721 |
Hahn, Erin |
erin_hahn@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.476.2241 |
770.232.3258 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
3550 |
Camp Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
958 Cole Rd SW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-5422 |
958 Cole Rd SW |
Lilburn |
30047-5422 |
Robinett, Valerie |
valerie_robinett@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.921.1626 |
770.806.3784 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
3750 |
Central Gwinnett High School |
09-12 |
564 W Crogan St |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-4725 |
564 W Crogan St |
Lawrenceville |
30046-4725 |
Orr, Shane |
Shane_Orr@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.963.8041 |
770.338.4879 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
4052 |
Dacula High School |
09-12 |
123 Broad St |
Dacula |
GA |
30019-2139 |
123 Broad St |
Dacula |
30019-2139 |
Hidalgo, Jeannie |
|
770.963.6664 |
770.338.4665 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
4056 |
Norcross Elementary School |
PK-05 |
150 Hunt St |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-3939 |
150 Hunt St |
Norcross |
30071-3939 |
Morris-Sutton, Kassia |
Kassia_Morris_Sutton@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.448.2188 |
770.417.2492 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
4058 |
Summerour Middle School |
06-08 |
321 Price Place Pl NW |
Norcross |
GA |
30071-4124 |
321 Price Place Pl NW |
Norcross |
30071-4124 |
Looney, Natalie |
|
770.448.3045 |
770.417.2476 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
4556 |
North Gwinnett High School |
09-12 |
20 Level Creek Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-1714 |
20 Level Creek Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-1714 |
Ballantine, Nathan |
Nathan_Ballantine@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.945.9558 |
770.271.5185 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
5054 |
Lawrenceville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
122 Gwinnett Dr |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30046-5626 |
122 Gwinnett Dr |
Lawrenceville |
30046-5626 |
Haynes, Candace |
|
770.963.1813 |
770.513.6741 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
5056 |
Peachtree Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5995 Crooked Creek Rd |
Peachtree Corners |
GA |
30092-2421 |
5995 Crooked Creek Rd |
Peachtree Corners |
30092-2421 |
Runaldue, Gretchen |
gretchen_runaldue@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.448.8710 |
770.417.2451 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
5058 |
Suwanee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3875 Smithtown Rd |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024-2417 |
3875 Smithtown Rd |
Suwanee |
30024-2417 |
Taylor, Mary |
Mary_B_Taylor@gwinnett.k12.ga.us |
770.945.5763 |
770.932.7433 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
5550 |
Duluth High School |
09-12 |
3737 Brock Rd |
Duluth |
GA |
30096-2724 |
3737 Brock Rd |
Duluth |
30096-2724 |
Davidson, Eric |
|
770.476.5206 |
770.232.3332 |
2024 |
667 |
Gwinnett County |
5554 |
Lilburn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
531 Lilburn School Rd NW |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047-4920 |
531 Lilburn School Rd NW |
Lilburn |
30047-4920 |
Bender, Mike |
|
770.921.7707 |
770.931.5627 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0101 |
Cornelia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
375 Old Cleveland Rd |
Cornelia |
GA |
30531-2669 |
375 Old Cleveland Rd |
Cornelia |
30531-2669 |
Thomas, Marybeth |
dhudson@habershamschools.com |
706.778.6526 |
706.776.7828 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0105 |
Level Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2525 Level Grove Rd |
Cornelia |
GA |
30531-5266 |
2525 Level Grove Rd |
Cornelia |
30531-5266 |
Shedd, Aimee |
ashedd@habershamschools.com |
706.778.3087 |
706.778.3731 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0106 |
Habersham Ninth Grade Academy |
09-09 |
171 Raider Cir |
Mount Airy |
GA |
30563-3065 |
171 Raider Circle |
Mount Airy |
30563 |
Leenman, David |
dleenman@habershamschools.com |
706.778.0830 |
706.778.0848 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0112 |
Hilliard A. Wilbanks Middle School |
06-08 |
3115 Demorest Mount Airy Hwy |
Demorest |
GA |
30535-5307 |
3115 Demorest Mount Airy Hwy |
Demorest |
30535-5307 |
Chitwood, Chris |
cchitwood@habershamschools.com |
706.778.0830 |
|
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0114 |
Habersham Success Academy |
06-12 |
171 Raider Cir |
Mount Airy |
GA |
30563-3065 |
171 Raider Cir |
Mount Airy |
30563-3065 |
Garrett, Ernie |
vlmartin@habershamschools.com |
706.894.3056 |
|
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0189 |
Clarkesville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6539 Highway 115 |
Clarkesville |
GA |
30523-6751 |
6539 Highway 115 |
Clarkesville |
30523 |
Pitts, Georgia |
gpitts@habershamschools.com |
706.754.2442 |
706.754.5964 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0196 |
North Habersham Middle School |
06-08 |
1500 Wall Bridge Rd |
Clarkesville |
GA |
30523-4723 |
1500 Wall Bridge Rd |
Clarkesville |
30523-4723 |
Bagwell, Charles Adam |
abagwell@habershamschools.com |
706.754.2915 |
706.754.8218 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0201 |
Demorest Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3116 Demorest Mount Airy Hwy |
Demorest |
GA |
30535-5303 |
3116 Demorest Mount Airy Hwy |
Demorest |
30535-5303 |
Jones, Lana |
ljones@habershamschools.com |
706.778.4126 |
706.776.6691 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
0296 |
South Habersham Middle School |
06-08 |
237 Old Athens Hwy |
Cornelia |
GA |
30531-5314 |
237 Old Athens Hwy |
Cornelia |
30531-5314 |
Penick, Daphne |
dpenick@habershamschools.com |
706.778.7121 |
706.778.2110 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
1050 |
Baldwin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
894 Willingham Ave |
Baldwin |
GA |
30511-2026 |
894 Willingham Ave |
Baldwin |
30511 |
Long, Rodney |
rlong@habershamschools.com |
706.778.6435 |
706.776.5946 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
2052 |
Habersham Central High School |
09-12 |
2059 State Hwy 197 S |
Mt Airy |
GA |
30563-3065 |
2059 State Hwy 197 S |
Mt Airy |
30563-3065 |
Stribling, Jonathan |
jstribling@habershamschools.com |
706.778.7161 |
706.778.1258 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
3054 |
Woodville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
911 Historic Old Highway 441 |
Clarkesville |
GA |
30523-3386 |
911 Historic Old Highway 441 |
Clarkesville |
30523 |
Addison, Bob |
baddison@habershamschools.com |
706.754.4225 |
706.754.1812 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
5050 |
Fairview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2925 Cannon Bridge Rd |
Demorest |
GA |
30535-4712 |
2925 Cannon Bridge Rd |
Demorest |
30535-4712 |
Wilbanks, Michelle |
mwilbanks@habershamschools.com |
706.778.2030 |
706.754.6409 |
2024 |
668 |
Habersham County |
5052 |
Hazel Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6390 Dicks Hill Pkwy |
Mount Airy |
GA |
30563-3211 |
6390 Dicks Hill Pkwy |
Mount Airy |
30563-3211 |
Goss, Tim |
tgoss@habershamschools.com |
706.754.2942 |
706.754.3308 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0100 |
C. W. Davis Middle School |
06-08 |
4335 Falcon Pkwy |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-2914 |
4335 Falcon Pkwy |
Flowery Branch |
30542-2914 |
McQueen, Mike |
mike.mcqeen@hallco.org |
770.965.3020 |
770.965.3025 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0101 |
Martin Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4216 Martin Rd |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-3509 |
4216 Martin Rd |
Flowery Branch |
30542-3509 |
Clark, Adam |
adam.clark@hallco.org |
770.965.1578 |
770.965.1668 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0102 |
Chestatee High School |
09-12 |
3005 Sardis Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-2232 |
3005 Sardis Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-2232 |
Cantrell, Christy |
christy.cantrell@hallco.org |
770.532.1162 |
770.532.2202 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0103 |
Sugar Hill Elementary |
PK-05 |
3259 Athens Hwy |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-8502 |
3259 Athens Hwy |
Gainesville |
30507-8502 |
Deaton, Jennifer |
jennifer.deaton@hallco.org |
770.503.1749 |
770.503.9686 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0105 |
Lanier College and Career Academy |
09-12 |
2723 Tumbling Creek Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30504-5863 |
2723 Tumbling Creek Rd |
Gainesville |
30504-5863 |
Samples, Rhonda |
rhonda.samples@hallco.org |
770.531.2330 |
678.450.5978 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0106 |
Chicopee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2029 Calvary Church Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-8339 |
2029 Calvary Church Rd |
Gainesville |
30507-8339 |
Fisher, Rebecca |
rebecca.fisher@@hallco.org |
770.536.2075 |
770.536.2057 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0112 |
World Language Academy |
PK-05 |
4670 Winder Hwy |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-3611 |
4670 Winder Hwy |
Flowery Branch |
30542-3611 |
Moody, Beverly |
beverly.moody@hallco.org |
770.967.5854 |
|
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0176 |
Myers Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2676 Candler Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-8961 |
2676 Candler Rd |
Gainesville |
30507-8961 |
Lear, Marla |
marla.lear@hallco.org |
770.536.0814 |
770.531.2323 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0189 |
West Hall High School |
09-12 |
5500 McEver Rd |
Oakwood |
GA |
30566-3507 |
5500 McEver Rd |
Oakwood |
30566-3507 |
Hathcock, Ley |
ley.hathcock@hallco.org |
770.967.9826 |
770.967.4864 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0192 |
Spout Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6640 Spout Springs Rd |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-5528 |
6640 Spout Springs Rd |
Flowery Branch |
30542-5528 |
Belew, Jared |
|
770.967.4860 |
770.967.4883 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0194 |
Mount Vernon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4844 Jim Hood Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-2834 |
4844 Jim Hood Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-2834 |
Westbrook, Jennifer |
jennifer.westbrook@hallco.org |
770.983.1759 |
770.983.1663 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0196 |
Friendship Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4450 Friendship Rd |
Buford |
GA |
30519-1830 |
4450 Friendship Rd |
Buford |
30519-1830 |
Celli, Abigail |
abigail.celli@hallco.org |
770.932.1223 |
770.932.2162 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0200 |
Chestatee Middle School |
06-08 |
2740 Fran Mar Dr |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-1136 |
2740 Fran Mar Dr |
Gainesville |
30506-1136 |
Kogod, Jennifer |
jennifer.kogod@hallco.org |
770.297.6270 |
770.297.6275 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0202 |
Flowery Branch High |
09-12 |
4450 Hog Mountain Rd |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-3416 |
4450 Hog Mountain Rd |
Flowery Branch |
30542-3416 |
Carter, Jason |
Jason.carter@hallco.org |
770.967.8000 |
770.967.1218 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0276 |
Wauka Mountain Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5850 Brookton Lula Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-2909 |
5850 Brookton Lula Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-2909 |
DeVito, dean |
dean.devito@hallco.org |
770.983.3221 |
770.983.1019 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0289 |
East Hall Middle School |
06-08 |
4120 E Hall Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-9401 |
4120 E Hall Rd |
Gainesville |
30507-9401 |
Hitzges, Jamie |
jamie.hitzges@hallco.org |
770.531.9457 |
770.531.2327 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0294 |
West Hall Middle School |
06-08 |
5470 McEver Rd |
Oakwood |
GA |
30566-3505 |
5470 McEver Rd |
Oakwood |
30566-3505 |
Wade, Amy |
amy.wade@hallco.org |
770.967.4871 |
770.967.4874 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0389 |
North Hall Middle School |
06-08 |
4856 Rilla Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-2756 |
4856 Rilla Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-2756 |
Finley, Kristin |
kristen.finley@hallco.org |
770.983.9749 |
770.983.9993 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0390 |
Cherokee Bluff Middle |
06-08 |
5458 Union Circle |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-5529 |
5458 Union Circle |
Flowery Branch |
30542-5529 |
Wilson, Robert |
|
770.967.0071 |
|
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0391 |
Cherokee Bluff High School |
09-12 |
6603 Spout Springs Rd |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-5529 |
6603 Spout Springs Rd |
Flowery Branch |
30542-5529 |
Ramsey, Denise |
denise.ramsey@hallco.org |
770.534.1080 |
|
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0392 |
The Foundry |
06-12 |
2723 Tumbling Creek Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30504-5863 |
2723 Tumbling Creek Rd |
Gainesville |
30504-5863 |
Murphy, Mitch |
mitch.murphy@hallco.org |
770.531.2330 |
|
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
0393 |
World Language Academy Middle School |
06-08 |
3215 Poplar Springs Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-8659 |
3215 Poplar Springs Rd |
Gainesville |
30507-8659 |
Hitzges, Laurie |
laurie.hitzges@hallco.org |
770.533.4004 |
|
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
1058 |
White Sulphur Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2480 Old Cornelia Hwy |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-7854 |
2480 Old Cornelia Hwy |
Gainesville |
30507-7854 |
Chadwick, Suzanne |
suzanne.chadwick@hallco.org |
770.532.0945 |
770.531.2324 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
1552 |
East Hall High School |
09-12 |
3534 E Hall Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-7111 |
3534 E Hall Rd |
Gainesville |
30507-7111 |
Cooper, Jeff |
jeff.cooper@hallco.org |
770.536.9921 |
770.535.1184 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
1556 |
North Hall High School |
09-12 |
4885 Mount Vernon Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-2765 |
4885 Mount Vernon Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-2765 |
Wells, Billy |
billy.wells@hallco.org |
770.983.7331 |
770.983.7941 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
2052 |
Flowery Branch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5544 Radford Rd |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-2709 |
5544 Radford Rd |
Flowery Branch |
30542-2709 |
Bright, Amy |
amy.bright@hallco.org |
770.967.6621 |
770.967.4880 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
2056 |
Oakwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4500 Allen St |
Oakwood |
GA |
30566-3347 |
4500 Allen St |
Oakwood |
30566-3347 |
boleman, jeremy |
jeremy.boleman@hallco.org |
770.532.1656 |
770.531.2326 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
3054 |
Lanier Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4782 Thompson Bridge Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-5320 |
4782 Thompson Bridge Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-5320 |
Roberts, Allison |
alli.roberts@hallco.org |
770.532.8781 |
770.531.3017 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
3056 |
Riverbend Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1742 Cleveland Hwy |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-1313 |
1742 Cleveland Hwy |
Gainesville |
30501-1313 |
Smith, Keri |
keri.smith@hallco.org |
770.534.4141 |
770.531.3054 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
4050 |
Chestnut Mountain Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4841 Union Church Rd |
Flowery Branch |
GA |
30542-5202 |
4841 Union Church Rd |
Flowery Branch |
30542-5202 |
Ainsworth, Betsy |
betsy.ainsworth@hallco.org |
770.967.3121 |
770.967.4891 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
4054 |
Lula Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6130 Chattahoochee St |
Lula |
GA |
30554-2916 |
6130 Chattahoochee St |
Lula |
30554-2916 |
scheman, lynette |
lynette.scheman@hallco.org |
770.869.3261 |
770.869.1961 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
4056 |
Sardis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2805 Sardis Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506-2228 |
2805 Sardis Rd |
Gainesville |
30506-2228 |
Carter, Jim |
jim.carter@hallco.org |
770.532.0104 |
770.531.3057 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
4556 |
South Hall Middle School |
06-08 |
3215 Poplar Springs Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-8659 |
3215 Poplar Springs Rd |
Gainesville |
30507-8659 |
Millwood, Joey |
Joey.millwood@hallco.org |
770.532.4416 |
770.531.2348 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
4752 |
Johnson High School |
09-12 |
3155 Robert Wood Johnson Drive |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-8661 |
3155 Robert Wood Johnson Drive |
Gainesville |
30507-8661 |
Edwards, Jonathan |
jonathan.edwards@hallco.org |
770.536.2394 |
770.531.3046 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
5052 |
Lyman Hall Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2150 Memorial Park Dr |
Gainesville |
GA |
30504-5879 |
2150 Memorial Park Dr |
Gainesville |
30504-5879 |
Rodriguez, Angel |
Angel.Rodriguez@hallco.org |
770.534.7044 |
770.531.2321 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
5054 |
McEver Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3265 Montgomery Dr |
Gainesville |
GA |
30504-5515 |
3265 Montgomery Dr |
Gainesville |
30504-5515 |
Bennett, Brittney |
Brittney.Bennett@hallco.org |
770.534.7473 |
770.531.3055 |
2024 |
669 |
Hall County |
5056 |
Tadmore Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3278 Gillsville Hwy |
Gainesville |
GA |
30507-9415 |
3278 Gillsville Hwy |
Gainesville |
30507-9415 |
Brack, Tracie |
tracie.brack@hallco.org |
770.536.9929 |
770.531.2325 |
2024 |
670 |
Hancock County |
0106 |
Hancock Central Middle School |
06-08 |
11311 Ga Highway 15 |
Sparta |
GA |
31087-4123 |
11311 Ga Highway 15 |
Sparta |
31087-4123 |
Harris, Vernell |
|
706.444.6652 |
706.444.9918 |
2024 |
670 |
Hancock County |
0188 |
Lewis Elementary School |
PK-05 |
11145 Ga Highway 15 |
Sparta |
GA |
31087-4121 |
11145 Ga Highway 15 |
Sparta |
31087-4121 |
Anthony, Anton |
aanthony@hancock.k12.ga.us |
706.444.7028 |
706.444.0380 |
2024 |
670 |
Hancock County |
0288 |
Hancock Central High School |
09-12 |
11311 Ga Highway 15 |
Sparta |
GA |
31087-4123 |
11311 Ga Highway 15 |
Sparta |
31087-4123 |
Ray, Jr., Daymond |
|
706.444.7009 |
706.444.9918 |
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
0104 |
Tallapoosa Primary School |
PK-02 |
581 Georgia Highway 120 |
Tallapoosa |
GA |
30176-3116 |
581 Highway 120 East |
Tallapoosa |
30176 |
Johns, Jentsie |
|
770.574.7444 |
770.574.8932 |
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
0178 |
Buchanan Elementary School |
03-05 |
215 College Cir |
Buchanan |
GA |
30113-4497 |
215 College Cir |
Buchanan |
30113-4497 |
Johnson, Ethelyn |
|
770.646.5140 |
770.646.5140 |
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
0197 |
Haralson County Middle School |
06-08 |
2633 Georgia Highway 120 |
Tallapoosa |
GA |
30176-3243 |
2633 Highway 120 West |
Tallapoosa |
30176 |
Cash, Jodi |
|
770.646.8600 |
770.646.0108 |
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
0198 |
Haralson County Rebel Academy |
06-12 |
1655 Georgia Highway 120 |
Tallapoosa |
GA |
30176-3215 |
1655 Georgia Highway 120 |
Tallapoosa |
30176-3215 |
Partridge, Esther |
|
770.574.7647 |
|
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
2050 |
Buchanan Primary School |
PK-02 |
271 Van Wert St |
Buchanan |
GA |
30113-4388 |
271 Van Wert St |
Buchanan |
30113-4388 |
Smith, Katrina |
|
770.646.5523 |
770.646.8309 |
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
3050 |
Haralson County High School |
09-12 |
1655 Georgia Highway 120 |
Tallapoosa |
GA |
30176-3215 |
1655 Georgia Highway 120 |
Tallapoosa |
30176-3215 |
Byrnes, Topher |
|
770.574.7647 |
770.574.7648 |
2024 |
671 |
Haralson County |
4050 |
West Haralson Elementary School |
03-05 |
4552 Georgia Highway 100 N |
Tallapoosa |
GA |
30176-2528 |
4552 Highway 100 North |
Tallapoosa |
30176 |
Hurston, Brandi |
|
770.574.7060 |
770.574.7086 |
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0110 |
Creekside School |
05-06 |
8403 Ga Highway 315 |
Cataula |
GA |
31804-2772 |
8403 Ga Highway 315 |
Cataula |
31804-2772 |
Sappington, Jennifer |
sappington-j@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.596.1300 |
|
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0188 |
Park Elementary School |
PK-04 |
13185 US Highway 27 N |
Hamilton |
GA |
31811-5242 |
13185 US Highway 27 N |
Hamilton |
31811-5242 |
Douthit, Allyson |
douthit-a@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.628.4997 |
706.628.5413 |
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0190 |
Pine Ridge Elementary School |
PK-04 |
15750 Ga Highway 315 |
Ellerslie |
GA |
31807-5135 |
P.O. Box 129 |
Ellerslie |
31807 |
Crooks, Donna |
crooks-d@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.568.6578 |
706.562.9576 |
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0199 |
Mulberry Creek Elementary School |
PK-04 |
8405 Ga Highway 315 |
Cataula |
GA |
31804-2772 |
P.O. Box 309 |
Cataula |
31804 |
Allen, Amy |
allen-a@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.320.9397 |
706.322.4569 |
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0290 |
New Mountain Hill Elementary School |
PK-04 |
33 Mountain Hill Rd |
Fortson |
GA |
31808-4642 |
33 Mountain Hill Rd |
Fortson |
31808-4642 |
Burnett, Jessica |
burnett-j@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.323.1144 |
706.324.0296 |
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0299 |
Harris County High School |
09-12 |
8281 Ga Highway 116 |
Hamilton |
GA |
31811-6028 |
P.O. Box 448 |
Hamilton |
31811 |
Snyder, Lindie |
snyder-l@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.628.4278 |
706.628.4335 |
2024 |
672 |
Harris County |
0399 |
Harris County Carver Middle School |
07-08 |
1000 Mobley Road |
Hamilton |
GA |
31811-5375 |
1000 Mobley Road |
Hamilton |
31811-5375 |
Taylor, Jennifer |
taylor-j@harris.k12.ga.us |
706.628.4951 |
706.628.5737 |
2024 |
673 |
Hart County |
0102 |
North Hart Elementary School |
PK-05 |
124 Ankerich Rd |
Bowersville |
GA |
30516-2308 |
124 Ankerich Rd |
Bowersville |
30516-2308 |
Weir, Christina |
cweir@hart.k12.ga.us |
706.856.7369 |
706.856.7372 |
2024 |
673 |
Hart County |
0191 |
Hart County Middle School |
06-08 |
176 Powell Rd |
Hartwell |
GA |
30643-2270 |
176 Powell Rd |
Hartwell |
30643-2270 |
Brock, Jacqueline |
|
706.376.5431 |
706.376.7046 |
2024 |
673 |
Hart County |
0202 |
South Hart Elementary School |
PK-05 |
121 E & M Dairy Rd |
Hartwell |
GA |
30643-5459 |
121 E & M Dairy Rd |
Hartwell |
30643-5459 |
Stewart, J.T. |
|
706.856.7383 |
706.856.7386 |
2024 |
673 |
Hart County |
3050 |
Hart County High School |
09-12 |
59 Fifth St |
Hartwell |
GA |
30643-2135 |
59 Fifth St |
Hartwell |
30643-2135 |
Gaines, Kevin |
kgaines@hart.k12.ga.us |
706.376.5461 |
706.856.7237 |
2024 |
673 |
Hart County |
5050 |
Hartwell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
147 S College Ave |
Hartwell |
GA |
30643-2142 |
147 S College Ave |
Hartwell |
30643-2142 |
Bennett, Lydia |
|
706.376.4425 |
706.856.7317 |
2024 |
674 |
Heard County |
0102 |
Heard County Middle School |
06-08 |
269 Old Field Rd |
Franklin |
GA |
30217-4744 |
269 Old Field Rd |
Franklin |
30217-4744 |
Hadley, Brian |
brian.hadley@heard.k12.ga.us |
706.675.9247 |
706.675.9255 |
2024 |
674 |
Heard County |
0106 |
Heard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4647 Pea Ridge Rd |
Franklin |
GA |
30217-8002 |
4647 Pea Ridge Rd |
Franklin |
30217-8002 |
Tisdale, Kim |
kim.tisdale@heard.k12.ga.us |
706.675.3687 |
706.xxx.xxxx |
2024 |
674 |
Heard County |
0110 |
Heard County High School |
09-12 |
545 Main St |
Franklin |
GA |
30217-5665 |
545 Main St |
Franklin |
30217-5665 |
Wahl, John |
|
706.675.3656 |
|
2024 |
674 |
Heard County |
1050 |
Centralhatchee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
315 Centralhatchee Pkwy |
Franklin |
GA |
30217-5173 |
315 Centralhatchee Pkwy |
Franklin |
30217-5173 |
Wiggins, Ken |
|
770.854.4002 |
770.854.4124 |
2024 |
674 |
Heard County |
1051 |
Arrow Academy Alternative School |
06-12 |
545 Main Street |
Franklin |
GA |
30217 |
545 Main Street |
Franklin |
30217 |
Horn, Heath |
|
706.675.3656 |
|
2024 |
674 |
Heard County |
2050 |
Ephesus Elementary School |
PK-05 |
24414 Georgia Highway 100 |
Roopville |
GA |
30170-3010 |
24414 Georgia Highway 100 |
Roopville |
30170-3010 |
Brooks, Melanie |
|
770.854.4400 |
770.854.6555 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0100 |
Ola Elementary School |
PK-05 |
278 N Ola Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-6625 |
278 N Ola Rd |
McDonough |
30252-6625 |
Edwards, Carrie |
|
770.957.5777 |
770.957.7031 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0101 |
Union Grove High |
09-12 |
120 E Lake Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-4812 |
120 E Lake Rd |
McDonough |
30252-4812 |
Meeks, Timothy |
Timothy.Meeks@henry.k12.ga.us |
678.583.8502 |
678.583.8850 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0104 |
Luella High School |
09-12 |
603 Walker Dr |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-2052 |
603 Walker Dr |
Locust Grove |
30248-2052 |
Hardnett, Brandi |
|
770.898.9822 |
770.898.9625 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0105 |
Dutchtown High |
09-12 |
149 Mitchell Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1729 |
149 Mitchell Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1729 |
Shaw, Saundra |
Nicole.Shaw@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.515.7510 |
770.515.7518 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0106 |
Luella Elementary School |
PK-05 |
575 Walker Dr |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-2074 |
575 Walker Dr |
Locust Grove |
30248-2074 |
Barkley, Twyla |
|
770.288.2035 |
770.288.2040 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0107 |
Dutchtown Elementary School |
PK-05 |
159 Mitchell Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1729 |
159 Mitchell Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1729 |
Fletcher, Douglas |
|
770.471.0844 |
770.471.8066 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0108 |
Woodland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
830 Moseley Dr |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-2904 |
830 Moseley Dr |
Stockbridge |
30281-2904 |
Williams, Makisha |
|
770.506.6391 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0191 |
Cotton Indian Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1201 Old Conyers Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-2603 |
1201 Old Conyers Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-2603 |
Durden, Elyse |
|
770.474.9983 |
770.474.6959 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0194 |
Wesley Lakes Elementary School |
PK-05 |
685 McDonough Pkwy |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-3759 |
685 McDonough Pkwy |
McDonough |
30253-3759 |
Rowe-Callaway, Jodye |
Jodye.Rowe-Callaway@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.914.1889 |
770.914.9955 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0196 |
Pate's Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1309 Jodeco Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-5107 |
1309 Jodeco Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-5107 |
McCrary, Jennifer |
|
770.389.8819 |
770.507.3558 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0197 |
Pleasant Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
150 Reagan Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-4028 |
150 Reagan Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-4028 |
Pike, James |
|
770.898.0176 |
770.898.0185 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0200 |
Mount Carmel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2450 Mount Carmel Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-2843 |
2450 Mount Carmel Rd |
Hampton |
30228-2843 |
Vantonefoles, Allison |
|
770.897.9799 |
770.897.9806 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0203 |
East Lake Elementary |
PK-05 |
199 E Lake Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-4815 |
199 E Lake Rd |
McDonough |
30252-4815 |
Flowers, Dana |
|
678.583.8947 |
678.583.8927 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0206 |
Dutchtown Middle School |
06-08 |
155 Mitchell Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-1729 |
155 Mitchell Rd |
Hampton |
30228-1729 |
Wiley, Gabriel |
gabriel.wiley@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.515.7500 |
770.515.7505 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0207 |
Timber Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2825 Highway 20 E |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-4502 |
2825 Highway 20 E |
McDonough |
30252-4502 |
McRae, Kristen |
|
770.288.3237 |
.. |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0208 |
Walnut Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
3535 McDonough Pkwy |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-5550 |
3535 McDonough Pkwy |
McDonough |
30253-5550 |
Knighton, Tamika |
|
770.288.8561 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0209 |
Bethlehem Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1000 Academic Pkwy |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-2579 |
1000 Academic Parkway |
Locust Grove |
30248 |
Askew, Jessalyn R. |
jessalyn.askew@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.288.8571 |
770.898.0461 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0211 |
Rocky Creek Elementary |
PK-05 |
803 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-2424 |
803 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Hampton |
30228-2424 |
Ayannuga, Sonya |
sonya.ayannuga@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.707.1469 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0213 |
Locust Grove Middle |
06-08 |
3315 S Ola Rd |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-4039 |
3315 S Ola Rd |
Locust Grove |
30248-4039 |
Van Tone, Kevin |
|
770.957.6055 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0214 |
Locust Grove High |
09-12 |
3275 S Ola Rd |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-4039 |
3275 S Ola Rd |
Locust Grove |
30248-4039 |
Townsend, Anthony |
anthony.townsend@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.898.1452 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0215 |
Hampton Middle School |
06-08 |
799 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-2422 |
799 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Hampton |
30228-2422 |
Jackson, Purvis |
|
770.707.2130 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0291 |
Oakland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
551 Highway 81 W |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-6412 |
551 Highway 81 W |
McDonough |
30253-6412 |
Grant, Tyrome |
|
770.954.1901 |
770.914.5565 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0294 |
Austin Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
50 Austin Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-1249 |
50 Austin Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-1249 |
Barney, Lois |
Lois.Barney@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.389.6556 |
770.389.5909 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0295 |
Stockbridge High School |
09-12 |
1151 Old Conyers Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-2605 |
1151 Old Conyers Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-2605 |
Thornton, James J. R. |
|
770.474.8747 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0297 |
Hickory Flat Elementary School |
PK-05 |
841 Brannan Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-4749 |
841 Brannan Rd |
McDonough |
30253-4749 |
Flowers, Dana |
|
770.898.0107 |
770.898.0114 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0303 |
Unity Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1180 Leguin Mill Rd |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-3210 |
1180 Leguin Mill Rd |
Locust Grove |
30248-3210 |
Durden, Elyse |
|
770.898.8886 |
770.898.8834 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0307 |
Ola High School |
09-12 |
357 N Ola Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-5621 |
357 N Ola Rd |
McDonough |
30252-5621 |
Ellis, Nike |
|
770.288.3222 |
.. |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0308 |
Woodland Middle School |
06-08 |
820 Moseley Dr |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-2904 |
820 Moseley Dr |
Stockbridge |
30281-2904 |
Wilkerson, Michelle |
|
770.389.2774 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0315 |
Hampton High School |
09-12 |
795 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-2422 |
795 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Hampton |
30228-2422 |
Ward, Quinton |
|
770.707.2130 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0391 |
Eagle's Landing High School |
09-12 |
301 Tunis Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-4204 |
301 Tunis Rd |
McDonough |
30253-4204 |
Jones, Kesha |
kesha.jones@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.954.9515 |
770.914.9789 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0394 |
Eagle's Landing Middle School |
06-08 |
295 Tunis Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-4202 |
295 Tunis Rd |
McDonough |
30253-4202 |
Douglas, Malik |
malik.douglas@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.914.8189 |
770.914.2989 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0397 |
Austin Road Middle School |
06-08 |
100 Austin Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-1247 |
100 Austin Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-1247 |
Brittian, Libra |
libra.brittian@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.507.5407 |
770.507.5413 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0403 |
Red Oak Elementary School |
PK-05 |
175 Monarch Village Way |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-9113 |
175 Monarch Village Way |
Stockbridge |
30281-9113 |
Ausmore, Jermaine T. |
|
770.389.1464 |
770.389.1737 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0407 |
New Hope Elementary |
PK-05 |
1655 New Hope Rd |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-2236 |
1655 New Hope Rd |
Locust Grove |
30248-2236 |
Foster, Jacquelyn |
Jacquelyn.Foster@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.898.7362 |
.. |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0408 |
Woodland High School |
09-12 |
800 Moseley Dr |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-2904 |
800 Moseley Dr |
Stockbridge |
30281-2904 |
Jackson, Purvis |
|
770.389.2784 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0409 |
Tussahaw Elementary |
PK-05 |
225 Coan Dr |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-7641 |
225 Coan Dr |
McDonough |
30252-7641 |
Lakani-Jones, Jocelyn |
|
770.957.0164 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0503 |
Flippen Elementary School |
PK-05 |
425 Peach Dr |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-4615 |
425 Peach Dr |
McDonough |
30253-4615 |
Grubbs, Victoria |
|
770.954.3522 |
770.954.3525 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0507 |
Ola Middle School |
06-08 |
353 N Ola Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-5621 |
353 N Ola Rd |
McDonough |
30252-5621 |
Anderson, Christine |
christine.anderson@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.288.2108 |
.. |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0509 |
Rock Spring Elementary |
PK-05 |
1550 Stroud Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-6265 |
1550 Stroud Rd |
McDonough |
30252-6265 |
Mosley, Julie |
|
770.957.6851 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0603 |
Luella Middle School |
06-08 |
2075 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-2017 |
2075 Hampton Locust Grove Rd |
Locust Grove |
30248-2017 |
Stanley, Mary Carol |
MaryCarol.Stanley@henry.k12.ga.us |
678.583.8919 |
678.583.8920 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0703 |
Union Grove Middle |
06-08 |
210 E Lake Rd |
McDonough |
GA |
30252-4813 |
210 E Lake Rd |
McDonough |
30252-4813 |
Richards, Dwayne |
|
678.583.8978 |
678.583.8580 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
0804 |
EXCEL Academy |
06-12 |
330 Tomlinson St |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-2401 |
330 Tomlinson St |
McDonough |
30253-2401 |
Hill, Tylisa |
|
770.957.4101 |
|
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
1050 |
Fairview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
458 Fairview Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-1040 |
458 Fairview Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-1040 |
Benjamin, Vaneisa |
Vaneisa.Benjamin@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.474.8265 |
770.474.5528 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
2050 |
Hampton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
10 Central Ave |
Hampton |
GA |
30228-2162 |
10 Central Ave |
Hampton |
30228-2162 |
Staime, Johane |
|
770.946.4345 |
770.946.3472 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
2552 |
Smith-Barnes Elementary School |
04-05 |
147 Tye St |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-3507 |
147 Tye St |
Stockbridge |
30281-3507 |
Flemister-Bell, Carolyn Denise |
cflemisterbell@henry.k12.ga.us |
770.474.4066 |
770.474.0039 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
3050 |
McDonough High School |
09-12 |
155 Postmaster Dr |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-3313 |
155 Postmaster Dr |
McDonough |
30253-3313 |
Mattox, Antonio |
|
470.615.3450 |
770.957.0368 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
3052 |
Stockbridge Elementary School |
PK-03 |
4617 N Henry Blvd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-3648 |
4617 N Henry Blvd |
Stockbridge |
30281-3648 |
Peeples, Cedric |
|
770.474.8743 |
770.474.2357 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
4050 |
McDonough Middle School |
06-08 |
175 Postmaster Dr |
McDonough |
GA |
30253-3313 |
175 Postmaster Dr |
McDonough |
30253-3313 |
Wiggins, Larita |
|
470.615.3460 |
770.914.9537 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
5050 |
Locust Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
95 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Locust Grove |
GA |
30248-4302 |
95 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Locust Grove |
30248-4302 |
Smith, Sparkle |
|
770.957.5416 |
770.957.4775 |
2024 |
675 |
Henry County |
5052 |
Stockbridge Middle School |
06-08 |
533 Old Conyers Rd |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-2507 |
533 Old Conyers Rd |
Stockbridge |
30281-2507 |
Forbes, Julissa |
|
770.474.5710 |
770.507.8406 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0100 |
Eagle Springs Elementary |
PK-05 |
3591 US Highway 41 N |
Byron |
GA |
31008-3709 |
3591 US Highway 41 N |
Byron |
31008-3709 |
Washington, Jeff |
|
478.953.0450 |
478.953.0444 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0102 |
C. B. Watson Primary School |
PK-02 |
61 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-4787 |
61 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Warner Robins |
31088-4787 |
Conner, Alicia |
|
478.929.6360 |
478.929.6366 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0103 |
Lake Joy Primary School |
PK-02 |
995 Lake Joy Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-3003 |
995 Lake Joy Rd |
Warner Robins |
31088-3003 |
Strevig, April |
|
478.953.0465 |
478.953.0473 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0104 |
David A. Perdue Primary |
PK-02 |
150 Jerry Barker Dr |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-0738 |
150 Jerry Barker Dr |
Warner Robins |
31088-0738 |
Gibbs, Kathy |
kathy.gibbs@hcbe.net |
478.218.7500 |
478.218.7508 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0105 |
Huntington Middle School |
06-08 |
206 Wellborn Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-4828 |
206 Wellborn Rd |
Warner Robins |
31088-4828 |
Robinson, Marlon J. |
|
478.542.2240 |
478.542.2247 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0108 |
Mossy Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
200 Danny Carpenter Dr |
Kathleen |
GA |
31047-3006 |
200 Danny Carpenter Dr |
Kathleen |
31047-3006 |
Dean, Jody |
|
478.988.6171 |
.. |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0111 |
Veterans High School |
09-12 |
340 Piney Grove Rd |
Kathleen |
GA |
31047-2605 |
340 Piney Grove Rd |
Kathleen |
31047-2605 |
Brown, Chris |
|
478.218.7537 |
|
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0117 |
Langston Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
315 Langston Rd |
Perry |
GA |
31069-9323 |
315 Langston Rd |
Perry |
31069-9323 |
Cobb, Nikiya |
|
478.988.6160 |
|
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0175 |
Pearl Stephens Elementary School |
03-05 |
420 Pearl Stephens Way |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31098 |
420 Pearl Stephens Way |
Warner Robins |
31098 |
Smith, Gloria |
|
478.929.7895 |
478.929.7109 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0191 |
Northside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
305 Sullivan Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31093-7036 |
305 Sullivan Rd |
Warner Robins |
31093-7036 |
Sams, David Ray |
|
478.929.7816 |
478.329.2233 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0192 |
Houston County High School |
09-12 |
920 Ga Highway 96 |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-2502 |
920 Ga Highway 96 |
Warner Robins |
31088-2502 |
Jones, Jay |
jay.jones@hcbe.net |
478.988.6340 |
478.988.6341 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0194 |
David A. Perdue Elementary School |
03-05 |
115 Sutherlin Dr |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-2259 |
115 Sutherlin Dr |
Warner Robins |
31088-2259 |
Payne, Andy |
andy.payne@hcbe.net |
478.988.6350 |
478.988.6109 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0195 |
Quail Run Elementary School |
PK-05 |
250 Smithville Church Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-7802 |
250 Smithville Church Rd |
Warner Robins |
31088-7802 |
Wiggins, Dana |
|
478.953.0415 |
478.953.0425 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0196 |
Feagin Mill Middle School |
06-08 |
1200 Feagin Mill Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-2904 |
1200 Feagin Mill Rd |
Warner Robins |
31088-2904 |
Sams, Mark |
|
478.953.0430 |
478.953.0438 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0199 |
Matthew Arthur Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2500 Ga Highway 127 |
Kathleen |
GA |
31047-2828 |
2500 Ga Highway 127 |
Kathleen |
31047-2828 |
Harrell, VaRee |
|
478.988.6170 |
478.988.6178 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0200 |
Perry Middle School |
06-08 |
495 Perry Pkwy |
Perry |
GA |
31069-2862 |
495 Perry Pkwy |
Perry |
31069-2862 |
Burch, Heath |
|
478.988.6285 |
478.988.6345 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0204 |
Thomson Middle School |
06-08 |
301 Thomson Street |
Centerville |
GA |
31028-1025 |
301 Thomson Street |
Centerville |
31028-1025 |
Wynn, Scott |
|
478.953.0489 |
478.953.0484 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0208 |
Lake Joy Elementary School |
03-05 |
985 Lake Joy Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-3003 |
985 Lake Joy Rd |
Warner Robins |
31088-3003 |
Godman, Tami |
tami.godman@hcbe.net |
478.971.2712 |
.. |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0296 |
Bonaire Middle School |
06-08 |
125 Ga Highway 96 East |
Bonaire |
GA |
31005-3461 |
125 Ga Highway 96 East |
Bonaire |
31005-3461 |
Keenom, Alyson |
|
478.929.6235 |
478.929.6245 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0309 |
Hilltop Elementary School |
PK-05 |
301 Robert Bryson Smith Pkwy |
Bonaire |
GA |
31005-5201 |
301 Robert Bryson Smith Pkwy |
Bonaire |
31005-5201 |
Glover, Ovedia |
ovedia.glover@hcbe.net |
478.929.6113 |
|
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0401 |
Bonaire Primary School |
PK-02 |
535 Thompson Mill Rd |
Bonaire |
GA |
31005-3500 |
535 Thompson Mill Rd |
Bonaire |
31005-3500 |
Mayfield, Elgin |
|
478.922.2194 |
|
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
0402 |
Langston Road Primary School |
PK-02 |
325 Langston Road |
Perry |
GA |
31069 |
325 Langston Road |
Perry |
31069 |
Rush, Kelly |
|
478.988.6160 |
|
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
1050 |
Bonaire Elementary School |
03-05 |
101 Elm St |
Bonaire |
GA |
31005-3433 |
101 Elm St |
Bonaire |
31005-3433 |
Gardner, Catherine |
|
478.929.7826 |
478.542.2281 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
1052 |
Northside Middle School |
06-08 |
500 Johnson Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31093-1520 |
500 Johnson Rd |
Warner Robins |
31093-1520 |
Mundy, Alma |
|
478.929.7845 |
478.929.7124 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
1054 |
Perry High School |
09-12 |
1307 North Ave |
Perry |
GA |
31069-2614 |
1307 North Ave |
Perry |
31069-2614 |
Martin, Wesley (Del) |
|
478.988.6298 |
478.988.6381 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
2050 |
Centerville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
450 N Houston Lake Blvd |
Centerville |
GA |
31028-1120 |
450 N Houston Lake Blvd |
Centerville |
31028-1120 |
Bowden, Ruthann |
|
478.953.0400 |
4789530411 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
2052 |
Northside High School |
09-12 |
926 Green St |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31093-2742 |
926 Green St |
Warner Robins |
31093-2742 |
Dykes, Dustin |
Dustin.Dykes@hcbe.net |
478.929.7858 |
478.929.7813 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
2054 |
Morningside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1206 Morningside Dr |
Perry |
GA |
31069-2926 |
1206 Morningside Dr |
Perry |
31069-2926 |
King, Kasandra |
|
478.988.6261 |
9129886265 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
2058 |
Westside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
201 N Pleasant Hill Rd |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31093-3282 |
201 N Pleasant Hill Rd |
Warner Robins |
31093-3282 |
Allen, Angienik |
|
478.929.7820 |
4789297122 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
3052 |
Parkwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
503 Parkwood Dr |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31093-3128 |
503 Parkwood Dr |
Warner Robins |
31093-3128 |
Peavy, Greg |
|
478.929.7822 |
478.542.2273 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
3056 |
Tucker Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1300 Tucker Rd |
Perry |
GA |
31069-3744 |
1300 Tucker Rd |
Perry |
31069-3744 |
Williams, Eddie |
|
478.988.6278 |
478.988.6379 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
3550 |
Kings Chapel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
460 Arena Rd |
Perry |
GA |
31069-9577 |
460 Arena Rd |
Perry |
31069-9577 |
Shillcutt, Shelley |
|
478.988.6273 |
478.988.6346 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
4054 |
Russell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
101 Patriot Way |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-5652 |
101 Patriot Way |
Warner Robins |
31088-5652 |
Wilson, William |
|
478.929.7830 |
478.542.2272 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
4056 |
Warner Robins High School |
09-12 |
401 S Davis Dr |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-4975 |
401 S Davis Dr |
Warner Robins |
31088-4975 |
Monday, Stephen |
|
478.929.7877 |
478.929.7769 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
5050 |
Miller Elementary School |
PK-05 |
101 Pine Valley Dr |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-4007 |
101 Pine Valley Dr |
Warner Robins |
31088-4007 |
Brock, Dana |
|
478.929.7814 |
478.929.7762 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
5054 |
Shirley Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
300 Mary Ln |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-5308 |
300 Mary Ln |
Warner Robins |
31088-5308 |
Baker-Busby, Anisa |
|
478.929.7824 |
478.929.7121 |
2024 |
676 |
Houston County |
5056 |
Warner Robins Middle School |
06-08 |
425 Mary Ln |
Warner Robins |
GA |
31088-5309 |
425 Mary Ln |
Warner Robins |
31088-5309 |
Wallace, Brett |
brett.wallace@hcbe.net |
478.929.7832 |
478.929.7834 |
2024 |
677 |
Irwin County |
0173 |
Irwin County Middle School |
06-08 |
149 Chieftain Cir |
Ocilla |
GA |
31774-2231 |
149 Chieftain Cir |
Ocilla |
31774-2231 |
Tucker, Andrew |
atucker@irwin.k12.ga.us |
229.468.5517 |
229.468.3134 |
2024 |
677 |
Irwin County |
0188 |
Irwin County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
521 Lax Hwy |
Ocilla |
GA |
31774-2225 |
521 Lax Hwy |
Ocilla |
31774-2225 |
Barnes, Rontee |
|
229.468.9476 |
229.468.9478 |
2024 |
677 |
Irwin County |
2050 |
Irwin County High School |
09-12 |
149 Chieftain Cir |
Ocilla |
GA |
31774-2231 |
149 Chieftain Cir |
Ocilla |
31774-2231 |
Haskins, Scott |
|
229.468.9421 |
229.468.9423 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0101 |
West Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
391 E Jefferson St |
Hoschton |
GA |
30548-2218 |
391 E Jefferson St |
Hoschton |
30548-2218 |
King, Lori |
|
706.654.2044 |
706.824.9911 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0104 |
East Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1531 Hoods Mill Rd |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-5240 |
1531 Hoods Mill Rd |
Commerce |
30529-5240 |
Pennington, Allyson |
apennington@jcss.us |
706.336.7900 |
706.336.7919 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0107 |
East Jackson Comprehensive High School |
08-12 |
1435 Hoods Mill Rd |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-7241 |
1435 Hoods Mill Rd |
Commerce |
30529-7241 |
Stratemeyer, Matt |
mstratemeyer@jcss.us |
706.336.8900 |
|
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0191 |
Jackson County High School |
09-12 |
152 Jaxco Jct |
Hoschton |
GA |
30548-1938 |
152 Jaxco Jct |
Hoschton |
30548-1938 |
Gillespie, Melissa |
|
706.367.5003 |
706.367.2146 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0197 |
East Jackson Middle School |
06-07 |
1880 Hoods Mill Rd |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-5741 |
1880 Hoods Mill Rd |
Commerce |
30529-5741 |
Harris, Johnathan |
|
706.335.2083 |
706.335.0935 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0209 |
Gum Springs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
600 Gum Springs Church Rd |
Jefferson |
GA |
30549-4405 |
600 Gum Springs Church Rd |
Jefferson |
30549-4405 |
Johnson, Audrey |
|
706.654.5580 |
|
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0297 |
West Jackson Middle School |
06-08 |
400 Gum Springs Church Rd |
Jefferson |
GA |
30549-4419 |
400 Gum Springs Church Rd |
Jefferson |
30549-4419 |
Conway, Melissa |
mconway@jcss.us |
706.654.2775 |
706.367.5068 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
0310 |
Legacy Knoll Middle School |
06-08 |
79 Legacy Knoll Lane |
Hoschton |
GA |
30548 |
79 Legacy Knoll Lane |
Hoschton |
30548 |
Ledford-Lyle, Miriam |
|
000.000.0000 |
|
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
2550 |
Maysville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
9270 Highway 82 Spur |
Maysville |
GA |
30558-2101 |
9270 Highway 82 Spur |
Maysville |
30558-2101 |
Warwick, Katie |
|
706.652.2241 |
706.652.3185 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
3050 |
North Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1880 Old Gainesville Hwy |
Talmo |
GA |
30575-2309 |
1880 Old Gainesville Hwy |
Talmo |
30575-2309 |
Johnson, Troy |
|
706.693.2246 |
706.693.4389 |
2024 |
678 |
Jackson County |
4050 |
South Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1630 New Kings Bridge Rd |
Athens |
GA |
30607-3921 |
1630 New Kings Bridge Rd |
Athens |
30607-3921 |
Adams, Amy |
|
706.208.3552 |
706.543.4032 |
2024 |
679 |
Jasper County |
0100 |
Washington Park Elementary School |
03-05 |
721 Ga Highway 212 W |
Monticello |
GA |
31064-8065 |
721 Ga Highway 212 W |
Monticello |
31064-8065 |
Thompson, Laura |
|
706.468.6284 |
706.468.4984 |
2024 |
679 |
Jasper County |
0108 |
Jasper County High School |
09-12 |
14477 Ga Highway 11 N |
Monticello |
GA |
31064-4905 |
14477 Ga Highway 11 N |
Monticello |
31064-4905 |
Strength, Jim |
jstrength@jasper.k12.ga.us |
706.468.5026 |
706.468.4991 |
2024 |
679 |
Jasper County |
0195 |
Jasper County Primary School |
PK-02 |
495 Ga Highway 212 W |
Monticello |
GA |
31064-8004 |
495 Ga Highway 212 W |
Monticello |
31064-8004 |
Edge, Pam |
|
706.468.4968 |
706.468.4985 |
2024 |
679 |
Jasper County |
0201 |
Jasper County Middle School |
06-08 |
1289 College St |
Monticello |
GA |
31064-2114 |
1289 College St |
Monticello |
31064-2114 |
Frazier, Charlie |
|
706.468.2227 |
706.468.4991 |
2024 |
680 |
Jeff Davis County |
0105 |
Jeff Davis Primary School |
PK-02 |
71 Burketts Ferry Rd |
Hazlehurst |
GA |
31539-6558 |
71 Burketts Ferry Rd |
Hazlehurst |
31539-6558 |
Kirby, Adam |
adam.kirby@jeff-davis.k12.ga.us |
912.375.6720 |
912.375.0820 |
2024 |
680 |
Jeff Davis County |
0111 |
Jeff Davis Middle School |
06-08 |
93 Collins St |
Hazlehurst |
GA |
31539-7564 |
93 Collins St |
Hazlehurst |
31539-7564 |
Alexander, Doug |
|
912.375.6730 |
|
2024 |
680 |
Jeff Davis County |
0175 |
Jeff Davis Elementary School |
03-05 |
81 Pat Dixon Rd |
Hazlehurst |
GA |
31539-6421 |
81 Pat Dixon Rd |
Hazlehurst |
31539-6421 |
Stone, Richard |
|
912.375.6730 |
912.375.5099 |
2024 |
680 |
Jeff Davis County |
0199 |
Jeff Davis High School |
09-12 |
156 Collins St |
Hazlehurst |
GA |
31539-6639 |
156 Collins St |
Hazlehurst |
31539-6639 |
Roppe, Chris |
|
912.375.6760 |
912.375.0945 |
2024 |
681 |
Jefferson County |
0196 |
Jefferson County High School |
09-12 |
1157 Warrior Trl |
Louisville |
GA |
30434-4504 |
1157 Warrior Trl |
Louisville |
30434-4504 |
Prescott, Carl |
prescottc@jefferson.k12.ga.us |
478.625.9991 |
478.625.8988 |
2024 |
681 |
Jefferson County |
0397 |
Jefferson County Middle School |
06-08 |
3232 Ga Highway 296 |
Stapleton |
GA |
30823-7151 |
3232 Ga Highway 296 |
Stapleton |
30823-7151 |
Hildebrant, Ken |
|
478.625.7764 |
|
2024 |
681 |
Jefferson County |
1050 |
Carver Elementary School |
PK-05 |
104 Bedingfield St |
Wadley |
GA |
30477-4953 |
104 Bedingfield St |
Wadley |
30477-4953 |
Farmer, Melvin |
|
478.252.5762 |
478.252.0577 |
2024 |
681 |
Jefferson County |
1550 |
Louisville Academy School |
PK-05 |
425 W 9th St |
Louisville |
GA |
30434-1419 |
425 W 9th St |
Louisville |
30434-1419 |
Ethridge, Christina |
ethridget@jefferson.k12.ga.us |
478.625.7794 |
478.625.3548 |
2024 |
681 |
Jefferson County |
3550 |
Wrens Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1711 Ga Highway 17 N |
Wrens |
GA |
30833-3822 |
P.O. Box 308 |
Wrens |
30833 |
Howard, Jessica |
howardj@jefferson.k12.ga.us |
706.547.2063 |
706.547.0209 |
2024 |
682 |
Jenkins County |
0101 |
Jenkins County Middle School |
06-08 |
433 Barney Ave |
Millen |
GA |
30442-1903 |
433 Barney Ave |
Millen |
30442-1903 |
Gray, Robert |
|
478.982.1063 |
478.982.6015 |
2024 |
682 |
Jenkins County |
0201 |
Jenkins County High School |
09-12 |
433 Barney Ave |
Millen |
GA |
30442-1903 |
433 Barney Ave |
Millen |
30442-1903 |
Gray, Robert |
|
478.982.4791 |
478.982.6015 |
2024 |
682 |
Jenkins County |
1050 |
Jenkins County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
433 Barney Ave |
Millen |
GA |
30442-6720 |
433 Barney Ave |
Millen |
30442-6720 |
Dailey, Randy |
|
478.982.5503 |
478.982.6027 |
2024 |
683 |
Johnson County |
0101 |
Johnson County Middle School |
06-08 |
150 Herschel Walker Dr |
Wrightsville |
GA |
31096-2209 |
150 Herschel Walker Dr |
Wrightsville |
31096-2209 |
Bethea, Reid |
rbethea@johnson.k12.ga.us |
478.864.2222 |
478.864.4054 |
2024 |
683 |
Johnson County |
0197 |
Johnson County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2160 W Elm St |
Wrightsville |
GA |
31096-2014 |
2160 W Elm St |
Wrightsville |
31096-2014 |
Howard, Charles |
charles_howard@johnson.k12.ga.us |
478.864.3446 |
478.864.4056 |
2024 |
683 |
Johnson County |
0201 |
Johnson County High School |
09-12 |
150 Herschel Walker Dr |
Wrightsville |
GA |
31096-2209 |
150 Herschel Walker Dr |
Wrightsville |
31096-2209 |
Bethea, Reid |
reid_bethea@johnson.k12.ga.us |
478.864.2222 |
478.864.4054 |
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
0101 |
Clifton Ridge Middle School |
06-08 |
169 Dusty Ln |
Macon |
GA |
31211-7515 |
169 Dusty Ln |
Macon |
31211-7515 |
Woolfolk, Dennis |
|
478.743.5182 |
478.743.8282 |
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
0102 |
Mattie Wells Elementary School |
PK-05 |
101 Mattie Wells Dr |
Macon |
GA |
31217-2366 |
101 Mattie Wells Dr |
Macon |
31217-2366 |
Hudson, Gwinnette |
|
478.742.5959 |
478.742.5930 |
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
0106 |
Gray Station Middle School |
06-08 |
324 Ga Highway 18 E |
Gray |
GA |
31032-5820 |
324 Ga Highway 18 E |
Gray |
31032-5820 |
Knowles, Leigh Ann |
|
478.986.2090 |
.. |
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
0114 |
Turner Woods Elementary School |
PK-05 |
144 Willie L Fluellen Dr |
Gray |
GA |
31032-3558 |
144 Willie L Fluellen Dr |
Gray |
31032-3558 |
Tharpe, Jeffrey |
|
478.986.2222 |
|
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
0192 |
Jones County High School |
09-12 |
339 Railroad St |
Gray |
GA |
31032-5841 |
339 Railroad St |
Gray |
31032-5841 |
Rackley, Lance |
|
478.986.5444 |
478.986.1589 |
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
0199 |
Dames Ferry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
545 Ga Highway 18 W |
Gray |
GA |
31032-3721 |
545 Ga Highway 18 W |
Gray |
31032-3721 |
Cavender, James Wesley |
|
478.986.2023 |
478.986.2027 |
2024 |
684 |
Jones County |
1550 |
Gray Elementary School |
PK-05 |
365 Ga Highway 18 E |
Gray |
GA |
31032-5821 |
365 Ga Highway 18 E |
Gray |
31032-5821 |
Jones, Kimberly |
|
478.986.6295 |
4789863911 |
2024 |
685 |
Lamar County |
0105 |
Lamar County Elementary School |
03-05 |
228 Roberta Dr |
Barnesville |
GA |
30204-4353 |
228 Roberta Dr |
Barnesville |
30204-4353 |
Steele, Julie |
jsteele@lamar.k12.ga.us |
770.358.5556 |
770.358.5560 |
2024 |
685 |
Lamar County |
0175 |
Lamar County High School |
09-12 |
1 Trojan Way |
Barnesville |
GA |
30204-1544 |
1 Trojan Way |
Barnesville |
30204-1544 |
Harris, Jake |
harris.jake@lamar.k12.ga.us |
770.358.8641 |
770.358.8649 |
2024 |
685 |
Lamar County |
0199 |
Lamar County Middle School |
06-08 |
100 Burnette Rd |
Barnesville |
GA |
30204-3401 |
100 Burnette Rd |
Barnesville |
30204-3401 |
Boyd, Stephen |
stephen.boyd@lamar.k12.ga.us |
770.358.8652 |
770.358.8657 |
2024 |
685 |
Lamar County |
0205 |
Lamar County Primary School |
PK-02 |
154 Burnette Rd |
Barnesville |
GA |
30204-3401 |
154 Burnette Rd |
Barnesville |
30204-3401 |
Hawkins, Jeremy |
|
770.358.8661 |
770.358.8666 |
2024 |
686 |
Lanier County |
0101 |
Lanier County Middle School |
06-08 |
52 W Patten Ave |
Lakeland |
GA |
31635-6839 |
52 W Patten Ave |
Lakeland |
31635-6839 |
Ray, Scott |
scott.ray@lanier.k12.ga.us |
229.482.8247 |
229.482.3643 |
2024 |
686 |
Lanier County |
0111 |
Lanier County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
92 S Valdosta Rd |
Lakeland |
GA |
31635-6653 |
92 S Valdosta Rd |
Lakeland |
31635-6653 |
Branch, Ryan |
ryan.branch@lanier.k12.ga.us |
229.482.3870 |
|
2024 |
686 |
Lanier County |
0201 |
Lanier County High School |
09-12 |
52 W Patten Ave |
Lakeland |
GA |
31635-6839 |
52 W Patten Ave |
Lakeland |
31635-6839 |
Weaver, Matthew |
matthew.weaver@lanier.k12.ga.us |
229.482.3868 |
229.428.3368 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0101 |
Southwest Laurens Elementary |
PK-05 |
1799 Ga Highway 117 |
Rentz |
GA |
31075-3437 |
1799 Ga Highway 117 |
Rentz |
31075-3437 |
Bland, Ed |
edwinbland@lcboe.net |
478.984.4276 |
478.984.4711 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0104 |
East Laurens Primary School |
PK-02 |
950 US Highway 80 E |
Dublin |
GA |
31027-1480 |
950 US Highway 80 E |
Dublin |
31027-1480 |
Butler, Janelle |
janellebutler@lcboe.net |
478.272.4440 |
478.272.7815 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0105 |
East Laurens Elementary School |
03-05 |
960 US Highway 80 E |
East Dublin |
GA |
31027-1480 |
960 US Highway 80 E |
East Dublin |
31027-1480 |
Dean, Kelly |
kellydean@lcboe.net |
478.272.8612 |
478.277.2641 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0110 |
West Laurens High School |
09-12 |
3692 Ga Highway 257 |
Dexter |
GA |
31019-3539 |
3692 Highway 257 |
Dexter |
31019 |
Kemp, Dewana |
dewanakemp@lcboe.net |
478.875.1000 |
|
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0197 |
East Laurens High School |
09-12 |
1010 Hwy 80 E |
East Dublin |
GA |
31027 |
1010 Hwy 80 E |
East Dublin |
31027 |
Burke, Keldrick |
keldrickburke@lcboe.net |
478.272.3144 |
478.274.1032 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0201 |
Northwest Laurens Elementary |
PK-05 |
3330 US Highway 80 W |
Dudley |
GA |
31022-2301 |
3330 US Highway 80 W |
Dudley |
31022-2301 |
Dean, Jeffery |
jefferydean@lcboe.net |
478.676.3475 |
478.676.2246 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
0297 |
East Laurens Middle School |
06-08 |
930 US Highway 80 E |
Dublin |
GA |
31027-1480 |
930 US Highway 80 E |
Dublin |
31027-1480 |
Lawhorn, James |
jameslawhorn@lcboe.net |
478.272.1201 |
478.275.1627 |
2024 |
687 |
Laurens County |
2054 |
West Laurens Middle School |
06-08 |
879 Honeysuckle Rd |
Dublin |
GA |
31021-1222 |
879 Honeysuckle Rd |
Dublin |
31021-1222 |
Waldrep, Reed |
reedwaldrep@lcboe.net |
478.272.8452 |
478.275.0848 |
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0101 |
Lee County Middle School West |
06-08 |
190 Smithville Rd N |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-3945 |
190 Smithville Rd N |
Leesburg |
31763-3945 |
Savelle, John Downing |
savekkejo@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.2140 |
229.903.2160 |
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0103 |
Lee County Elementary School |
03-05 |
314 Lovers Lane Rd |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-4306 |
314 Lovers Lane Rd |
Leesburg |
31763-4306 |
Smith, Candice |
smithca@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.2220 |
229.903.2237 |
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0114 |
Lee County Middle School East |
06-08 |
185 Firetower Rd |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-3741 |
185 Firetower Rd |
Leesburg |
31763-3741 |
Grange, Maggie |
grangema@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.3500 |
|
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0187 |
Lee County Primary School |
PK-02 |
282 Magnolia Ave |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-4334 |
282 Magnolia Ave |
Leesburg |
31763-4334 |
Murdock, Jaimie |
Murdockja@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.2180 |
229.903.2196 |
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0193 |
Lee County High School |
09-12 |
1 Trojan Way |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-3730 |
1 Trojan Way |
Leesburg |
31763-3730 |
Hancock, Karen |
hancockka@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.2260 |
229.903.2292 |
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0197 |
Kinchafoonee Primary School |
PK-02 |
295 Leslie Hwy |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-4338 |
295 Leslie Hwy |
Leesburg |
31763-4338 |
Willis, Pamela |
willispa@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.2200 |
229.903.2218 |
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0209 |
Lee High School 9th Grade Campus |
08-12 |
370 Leslie Hwy |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-3731 |
370 Leslie Hwy |
Leesburg |
31763-3731 |
Lawrence, Ginger |
lawrencegi@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.3590 |
|
2024 |
688 |
Lee County |
0393 |
Twin Oaks Elementary |
03-05 |
370 Leslie Hwy |
Leesburg |
GA |
31763-3731 |
370 Leslie Hwy |
Leesburg |
31763-3731 |
Peppers, Katie |
pepperska@lee.k12.ga.us |
229.903.2240 |
229.903.2257 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0100 |
Waldo Pafford Elementary School |
KK-05 |
2550 15th St |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-8070 |
2550 15th St |
Hinesville |
31313-8070 |
Scharnagl, Tamela |
tscharnagl@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.877.4188 |
912.370.2569 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0101 |
Midway Middle School |
06-08 |
425 Edgewater Dr |
Midway |
GA |
31320-4286 |
425 Edgewater Dr |
Midway |
31320-4286 |
Mock, Rebecca |
rmock@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.884.6677 |
912.884.5944 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0102 |
Liberty Elementary School |
KK-05 |
600 Edgewater Dr |
Midway |
GA |
31320-4493 |
P. O. Box 689 |
Midway |
31320 |
Rocker, Charlene |
crocker@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.884.3326 |
912.884.3631 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0105 |
Bradwell Institute |
09-12 |
100 Pafford St |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-3115 |
100 Pafford St |
Hinesville |
31313-3115 |
VanHorn, Roland |
rvanhorn@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.876.6121 |
912.876.6914 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0180 |
Button Gwinnett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
635 Taylor Rd |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-2104 |
635 Taylor Rd |
Hinesville |
31313-2104 |
Crawford, Delores |
dcrawford@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.876.0146 |
912.876.0256 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0183 |
Lyman Hall Elementary School |
KK-05 |
1396 Shaw Rd |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-5347 |
1396 Shaw Rd |
Hinesville |
31313-5347 |
Wright, Martin |
mwright@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.368.3348 |
912.368.3402 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0189 |
Joseph Martin Elementary School |
KK-05 |
1000 Joseph Martin Rd |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-1069 |
1000 Joseph Martin Rd |
Hinesville |
31313-1069 |
Van Houten, Kevin |
kvanhouten@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.368.3114 |
9123685449 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0192 |
Liberty County High School |
09-12 |
3216 E Oglethorpe Hwy |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-1306 |
3216 E Oglethorpe Hwy |
Hinesville |
31313-1306 |
Frazier, Debra |
dbfrazier@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.876.4316 |
9128764303 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0194 |
Taylors Creek Elementary School |
KK-05 |
378 Airport Rd |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-8105 |
378 Airport Rd |
Hinesville |
31313-8105 |
Gilmore, Kenyatta |
|
912.369.0378 |
9123690377 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0195 |
Snelson-Golden Middle School |
06-08 |
465 Coates Rd |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-1030 |
465 Coates Rd |
Hinesville |
31313-1030 |
Johnson, Anthony |
ajohnson@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.877.3112 |
9123685342 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0196 |
Frank Long Elementary School |
KK-05 |
920 Long Frasier Dr |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-5438 |
920 Long Frasier Dr |
Hinesville |
31313-5438 |
Sukaratana, Debra |
dsukaratana@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.368.3595 |
912.368.3512 |
2024 |
689 |
Liberty County |
0197 |
Lewis Frasier Middle School |
06-08 |
910 Long Frasier Dr |
Hinesville |
GA |
31313-5438 |
910 Long Frasier Dr |
Hinesville |
31313-5438 |
Lawson, Valarie |
vlawson@liberty.k12.ga.us |
912.877.5367 |
9128773291 |
2024 |
690 |
Lincoln County |
0101 |
Lincoln County Middle School |
06-08 |
200 Charles Ward Elam Dr # B |
Lincolnton |
GA |
30817-4264 |
200 Charles Ward Elam Dr # B |
Lincolnton |
30817-4264 |
Gunby, Howie Farrell |
|
706.359.3069 |
706.359.2200 |
2024 |
690 |
Lincoln County |
0110 |
Lincoln County High School |
09-12 |
200 Charles Ward Elam Dr |
Lincolnton |
GA |
30817-4264 |
200 Charles Ward Elam Dr |
Lincolnton |
30817-4264 |
Wolski, Chris |
|
706.359.3121 |
|
2024 |
690 |
Lincoln County |
0176 |
Lincoln County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
175 Rowland York Dr |
Lincolnton |
GA |
30817-3579 |
175 Rowland York Dr |
Lincolnton |
30817-3579 |
Aycock, Jeana |
|
706.359.3449 |
706.359.6996 |
2024 |
691 |
Long County |
0100 |
Smiley Elementary School |
PK-02 |
1530 Ga Highway 57 |
Ludowici |
GA |
31316-4249 |
1530 Ga Highway 57 |
Ludowici |
31316-4249 |
Krumnow, Patricia |
|
912.545.2147 |
912.545.2639 |
2024 |
691 |
Long County |
0205 |
Long County High School |
09-12 |
1844 Ga Highway 57 |
Ludowici |
GA |
31316-4257 |
1844 Ga Highway 57 |
Ludowici |
31316-4257 |
Lester, Sherry |
slester@longcountyschools.org |
912.545.2135 |
912.545.2136 |
2024 |
691 |
Long County |
0288 |
Long County Middle School |
06-08 |
2001 US Highway 84 E |
Ludowici |
GA |
31316-7776 |
2001 US Highway 84 E |
Ludowici |
31316-7776 |
Hill, Beverly Smiley |
|
912.545.2069 |
|
2024 |
691 |
Long County |
0289 |
McClelland Elementary School |
03-05 |
2015 US Highway 84 E |
Ludowici |
GA |
31316-7776 |
2015 US Highway 84 E |
Ludowici |
31316-7776 |
Carryl, Wregina Miller |
|
912.545.7910 |
|
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
0100 |
Dewar Elementary |
PK-05 |
3539 Mount Zion Church Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31605-6511 |
3539 Mount Zion Church Rd |
Valdosta |
31605-6511 |
Johnson, Melanie |
melaniejohnson@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.219.1370 |
229.219.1375 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
0111 |
Westside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2470 James Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-7910 |
2470 James Rd |
Valdosta |
31601-7910 |
Lind, Elizabeth |
bethlind@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.245.2289 |
|
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
0112 |
Pine Grove Middle School |
06-08 |
4159 River Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31605-5439 |
4159 River Rd |
Valdosta |
31605-5439 |
Clemons, Sam |
samuelclemonsjr@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.219.3234 |
|
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
0194 |
Moulton-Branch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5725 Inner Perimeter Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-2482 |
5725 Inner Perimeter Road |
Valdosta |
31601-2482 |
Summerlin, Sol |
solsummerlin@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.245.2294 |
229.259.5072 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
0195 |
Hahira Elementary School |
PK-05 |
350 Claudia Dr |
Hahira |
GA |
31632-1554 |
350 Claudia Dr |
Hahira |
31632-1554 |
Wilkes, Jeremy |
neilwilkes@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.316.8600 |
229.794.1849 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
0211 |
Pine Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4175 River Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31605-5439 |
4175 River Rd |
Valdosta |
31605-5439 |
Swilley, Al |
alswilley@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.245.2297 |
|
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
1050 |
Clyattville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5386 Madison Hwy |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-2384 |
P.O. Box 132 |
Valdosta |
31601 |
Moody, Maggie B |
maggiemoody@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.316.8602 |
229.559.0396 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
1052 |
Lowndes Middle School |
06-08 |
2379 Copeland Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-6616 |
2379 Copeland Rd |
Valdosta |
31601-6616 |
Haskin, Bill |
billhaskin@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.245.2280 |
229.245.2287 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
3050 |
Hahira Middle School |
06-08 |
101 S Nelson St |
Hahira |
GA |
31632-1427 |
101 S Nelson St |
Hahira |
31632-1427 |
Smith, Ivy |
ivysmith@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.316.8601 |
229.794.3564 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
4050 |
Lake Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
604 W Marion Ave |
Lake Park |
GA |
31636-5068 |
604 W Marion Ave |
Lake Park |
31636-5068 |
Sirmans, Lauren |
laurensirmans@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.316.8603 |
229.559.3117 |
2024 |
692 |
Lowndes County |
5050 |
Lowndes High School |
09-12 |
1606 Norman Dr |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-3519 |
1606 Norman Dr |
Valdosta |
31601-3519 |
McCall, LeAnne |
leannemccall@lowndes.k12.ga.us |
229.245.2260 |
229.245.2468 |
2024 |
693 |
Lumpkin County |
0101 |
Lumpkin County High School |
09-12 |
2001 Indian Dr |
Dahlonega |
GA |
30533-3877 |
2001 Indian Dr |
Dahlonega |
30533-3877 |
Kirk, Billy |
|
706.864.6186 |
706.864.4929 |
2024 |
693 |
Lumpkin County |
0103 |
Blackburn Elementary School |
PK-05 |
45 Blackburn Rd |
Dawsonville |
GA |
30534-8119 |
45 Blackburn Rd |
Dawsonville |
30534-8119 |
Green, Betsy |
|
706.864.8180 |
706.864.8176 |
2024 |
693 |
Lumpkin County |
0191 |
Long Branch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4518 Highway 52 E |
Dahlonega |
GA |
30533-5622 |
4518 Highway 52 E |
Dahlonega |
30533-5622 |
Fain, Sara |
sara.fain@lumpkinschools.com |
706.864.5361 |
706.864.5477 |
2024 |
693 |
Lumpkin County |
1050 |
Lumpkin County Middle School |
06-08 |
152 School Dr |
Dahlonega |
GA |
30533-0314 |
152 School Dr |
Dahlonega |
30533-0314 |
Remillard, Matt |
|
706.864.6180 |
706.864.0199 |
2024 |
693 |
Lumpkin County |
2050 |
Cottrell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
220 Pine Tree Way |
Dahlonega |
GA |
30533-0313 |
220 Pine Tree Way |
Dahlonega |
30533-0313 |
Gerrells, Stacie |
stacie.gerrells@lumkinschools.com |
706.864.3254 |
706.864.9290 |
2024 |
694 |
Macon County |
0198 |
Macon County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
400 Ga Highway 128 |
Oglethorpe |
GA |
31068-5728 |
400 State Highway 128 Bypass |
Oglethorpe |
31068 |
Barber, Marcus |
|
478.472.6563 |
478.472.2591 |
2024 |
694 |
Macon County |
0199 |
Macon County Middle School |
06-08 |
615 Vienna Rd |
Montezuma |
GA |
31063-2042 |
615 Vienna Rd |
Montezuma |
31063-2042 |
Gorham, Amanda |
|
478.472.7045 |
478.472.2549 |
2024 |
694 |
Macon County |
2060 |
Macon County High School |
09-12 |
615 Vienna Rd |
Montezuma |
GA |
31063-2042 |
615 Vienna Rd |
Montezuma |
31063-2042 |
Parks, Nakia |
|
478.472.8579 |
478.472.6206 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
0101 |
Hull-Sanford Elementary School |
KK-05 |
9193 Fortson Store Rd |
Hull |
GA |
30646-3901 |
9193 Fortson Store Rd |
Hull |
30646-3901 |
Harris, Johnathan |
mcowne@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.353.7888 |
706.795.5104 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
0195 |
Danielsville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
900 Madison St |
Danielsville |
GA |
30633-6313 |
P.O. Box 67 |
Danielsville |
30633 |
Bray, Deana |
dbray@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.795.2181 |
706.795.5125 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
1050 |
Colbert Elementary School |
KK-05 |
255 Colbert School Rd |
Colbert |
GA |
30628-2440 |
255 Colbert School Rd |
Colbert |
30628-2440 |
Fahrney, James |
jfahrney@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.788.2341 |
706.788.3619 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
1052 |
Madison County Middle School |
06-08 |
3215 Highway 172 |
Comer |
GA |
30629-2760 |
P.O. Box 690 |
Danielsville |
30633 |
Turner, Brian |
brian.turner@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.783.2400 |
706.795.5753 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
2050 |
Comer Elementary School |
KK-05 |
565 Gholston St |
Comer |
GA |
30629-3226 |
P.O. Box 97 |
Comer |
30629 |
Sailors, Amanda |
asailors@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.783.2797 |
706.783.3138 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
4050 |
Ila Elementary School |
KK-05 |
150 Sewell Mill Rd |
Danielsville |
GA |
30633 |
P.O. Box 48 |
Ila |
30647 |
Andrews, Missy |
mandrews@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.789.3445 |
706.789.2528 |
2024 |
695 |
Madison County |
5050 |
Madison County High School |
09-12 |
600 Madison St |
Danielsville |
GA |
30633-7030 |
P.O. Box 7 |
Danielsville |
30633 |
Epps, Christy |
christy.epps@madison.k12.ga.us |
706.795.2197 |
706.795.3116 |
2024 |
696 |
Marion County |
0197 |
L. K. Moss Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1707 Pineville Rd |
Buena Vista |
GA |
31803-7109 |
1707 Pineville Rd |
Buena Vista |
31803-7109 |
Hirst, Ron |
hirst.ron@marion.k12.ga.us |
229.649.5567 |
229.649.5565 |
2024 |
696 |
Marion County |
0275 |
Marion County Middle/High School |
06-12 |
1 Eagle Dr |
Buena Vista |
GA |
31803-4255 |
1 Eagle Dr |
Buena Vista |
31803-4255 |
Penoncello, Jamie |
|
229.649.7520 |
229.649.5945 |
2024 |
697 |
McDuffie County |
0112 |
Thomson-McDuffie Middle School |
06-08 |
1191 White Oak Rd |
Thomson |
GA |
30824-3912 |
1191 White Oak Rd |
Thomson |
30824-3912 |
Askew, Renee |
askewr@mcduffie.k12.ga.us |
706.986.4300 |
|
2024 |
697 |
McDuffie County |
0113 |
Norris Elementary School |
04-05 |
1861 Harrison Rd SE |
Thomson |
GA |
30824-7460 |
1861 Harrison Rd SE |
Thomson |
30824-7460 |
Crockett, Shantell |
|
706.986.4600 |
|
2024 |
697 |
McDuffie County |
0179 |
Maxwell Elementary School |
PK-01 |
520 Mount Pleasant Rd |
Thomson |
GA |
30824-8139 |
520 Mount Pleasant Rd |
Thomson |
30824-8139 |
Bennett, Donna Potts |
bennettd@mcduffie.k12.ga.us |
706.986.4800 |
706.595.2023 |
2024 |
697 |
McDuffie County |
0191 |
Dearing Elementary School |
PK-05 |
500 Main St N |
Dearing |
GA |
30808-4010 |
500 Main St N |
Dearing |
30808-4010 |
Amerson, Stacey |
amersons@mcduffie.k12.ga.us |
706.986.4900 |
706.556.3461 |
2024 |
697 |
McDuffie County |
0192 |
Thomson High School |
09-12 |
1160 White Oak Rd |
Thomson |
GA |
30824-3936 |
P.O. Box 1077 |
Thomson |
30824 |
Roberson, Trevor |
robersont@mcduffie.k12.ga.us |
706.986.4200 |
706.595.2038 |
2024 |
697 |
McDuffie County |
4050 |
Thomson Elementary School |
02-03 |
409 Guill St |
Thomson |
GA |
30824-3014 |
409 Guill St |
Thomson |
30824-3014 |
Brown, Sherrika |
browns@mcduffie.k12.ga.us |
706.986.4700 |
706.595.2008 |
2024 |
698 |
McIntosh County |
0101 |
McIntosh County Middle School |
06-08 |
500 Greene St |
Darien |
GA |
31305-9475 |
500 Greene St |
Darien |
31305-9475 |
Brooker, Scott |
Sbrooker@mcintosh.k12.ga.us |
912.437.6685 |
912.437.5676 |
2024 |
698 |
McIntosh County |
0104 |
McIntosh Academy |
09-12 |
8945 US Highway 17 |
Darien |
GA |
31305-4115 |
8945 US Highway 17 |
Darien |
31305-4115 |
Willis, Richard Todd |
twillis@mcintosh.k12.ga.us |
912.437.6691 |
912.437.3077 |
2024 |
698 |
McIntosh County |
0205 |
Todd Grant Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1102 Ca Devillars Rd |
Darien |
GA |
31305-9750 |
1102 C.A. DeVillars Street |
Darien |
31305 |
Ryals, Sandra |
sryals@mcintosh.k12.ga.us |
912.437.6675 |
912.437.5296 |
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
0100 |
Unity Elementary School (PK-5) |
PK-05 |
172 N Main St |
Luthersville |
GA |
30251-1500 |
172 N Main St |
Luthersville |
30251-1500 |
Sibley, Tammy |
|
770.927.6488 |
770.927.1358 |
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
0200 |
Mountain View Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2600 Judson Bulloch Rd |
Manchester |
GA |
31816-6428 |
2600 Judson Bulloch Rd |
Manchester |
31816-6428 |
McRae, Todd |
|
706.655.3969 |
706.655.3962 |
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
0207 |
Good Sheperd Therapeutic Center |
06-12 |
390 Bar Best Ranch Rd |
Warm Springs |
GA |
31830-2418 |
P. O.Box 659 |
Warm Springs |
31830-0659 |
Acres, Lashanda |
|
706.655.2354 |
|
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
0300 |
Greenville High School |
09-12 |
17656 Roosevelt Hwy |
Greenville |
GA |
30222-3380 |
17656 Roosevelt Hwy |
Greenville |
30222-3380 |
Jackson, Thaddeus |
thad.jackson@mcssga.org |
706.672.4930 |
706.672.1424 |
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
0401 |
Greenville Middle School |
06-08 |
17656 Roosevelt Hwy |
Greenville |
GA |
30222-3380 |
17656 Roosevelt Hwy |
Greenville |
30222-3380 |
Jackson, Thaddeus |
|
706.672.4930 |
|
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
4050 |
Manchester High School |
09-12 |
405 N 5th Ave |
Manchester |
GA |
31816-1398 |
405 N 5th Ave |
Manchester |
31816-1398 |
Zeigler, Susan |
|
706.846.8445 |
706.846.5081 |
2024 |
699 |
Meriwether County |
5050 |
Manchester Middle School |
06-08 |
231 W Perry St |
Manchester |
GA |
31816-1318 |
231 W Perry St |
Manchester |
31816-1318 |
Parks, Kim |
|
706.846.2846 |
706.846.8111 |
2024 |
700 |
Miller County |
0110 |
Miller County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
996 Phillipsburg Rd |
Colquitt |
GA |
39837-6538 |
996 Phillipsburg Rd |
Colquitt |
39837-6538 |
Ard, Jamie |
jard@miller.k12.ga.us |
229.758.4140 |
|
2024 |
700 |
Miller County |
0210 |
Miller County High School |
09-12 |
996 Phillipsburg Rd |
Colquitt |
GA |
39837-6538 |
996 Phillipsburg Rd |
Colquitt |
39837-6538 |
Dixon, Jamie |
|
229.758.4130 |
|
2024 |
700 |
Miller County |
0310 |
Miller County Middle School |
06-08 |
996 Phillipsburg Rd |
Colquitt |
GA |
39837-6538 |
996 Phillipsburg Rd |
Colquitt |
39837-6538 |
Roland, Cleve Gray |
croland@miller.k12.ga.us |
229.758.4131 |
|
2024 |
701 |
Mitchell County |
0111 |
Mitchell County Elementary School |
03-05 |
15815 Ga Highway 93 |
Baconton |
GA |
31716-7739 |
15815 Highway 93 |
Baconton |
31716 |
Gagnon, Stephanie |
|
229.321.7004 |
|
2024 |
701 |
Mitchell County |
0197 |
Mitchell County Middle School |
06-08 |
55 Griffin Rd |
Camilla |
GA |
31730-5400 |
55 Griffin Rd |
Camilla |
31730-5400 |
Conine, Rodney |
rodney_conine@mitchell.k12.ga.us |
229.321.7005 |
229.336.2139 |
2024 |
701 |
Mitchell County |
0198 |
Mitchell County Primary School |
PK-02 |
50 Griffin Rd |
Camilla |
GA |
31730-5413 |
50 Griffin Rd |
Camilla |
31730-5413 |
Johnson, Donna |
donna_johnson@mitchell.k12.ga.us |
229.321.7003 |
229.336.2135 |
2024 |
701 |
Mitchell County |
0282 |
Mitchell County High School |
09-12 |
1000 Newton Rd |
Camilla |
GA |
31730-5411 |
1000 Newton Rd |
Camilla |
31730-5411 |
Simmons, Michael |
|
229.336.0970 |
229.336.2171 |
2024 |
702 |
Monroe County |
0105 |
T.G. Scott Elementary School |
PK-05 |
70 Thornton Rd |
Forsyth |
GA |
31029-8734 |
70 Thornton Rd |
Forsyth |
31029-8734 |
Sanders, Chad |
|
478.994.3495 |
478.994.2860 |
2024 |
702 |
Monroe County |
0111 |
Katherine B. Sutton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1315 Ga Highway 83 N |
Forsyth |
GA |
31029-5215 |
1315 Ga Highway 83 N |
Forsyth |
31029-5215 |
Chapman, Christina |
christina.chapman@mcschools.org |
478.994.9906 |
|
2024 |
702 |
Monroe County |
0113 |
Monroe County Middle School, Banks Stephens Campus |
06-08 |
66 Thornton Rd |
Forsyth |
GA |
31029-8734 |
66 Thornton Rd |
Forsyth |
31029-8734 |
Yarber, Efrem |
efrem.yarber@monroe.k12.ga.us |
478.994.6186 |
|
2024 |
702 |
Monroe County |
0184 |
Mary Persons High School |
09-12 |
310 Montpelier Ave |
Forsyth |
GA |
31029-1844 |
310 Montpelier Ave |
Forsyth |
31029-1844 |
Marion, Tammy |
tammy.marion@mcschools.org |
478.994.2812 |
478.994.7065 |
2024 |
702 |
Monroe County |
0205 |
Samuel E. Hubbard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
558 Ga Highway 83 S |
Forsyth |
GA |
31029-6908 |
558 Ga Highway 83 S |
Forsyth |
31029-6908 |
McCord, MeQuanta |
|
478.994.7066 |
478.994.3061 |
2024 |
703 |
Montgomery County |
0101 |
Montgomery County Middle School |
06-08 |
100 Faye D Brewer Street |
Mount Vernon |
GA |
30445 |
100 Faye D Brewer Street |
Mount Vernon |
30445 |
Barrow, Scott |
sbarrow@montgomery.k12.ga.us |
912.583.2351 |
912.583.4469 |
2024 |
703 |
Montgomery County |
0107 |
Montgomery County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
900 Martin Luther King Dr |
Ailey |
GA |
30410-3314 |
900 Martin Luther King Dr |
Ailey |
30410-3314 |
Faircloth, Beverly S. |
eburns@montgomery.k12.ga.us |
912.583.2279 |
.. |
2024 |
703 |
Montgomery County |
0201 |
Montgomery County High School |
09-12 |
100 Faye D Brewer Street |
Mount Vernon |
GA |
30445-0000 |
100 Faye D Brewer Street |
Mount Vernon |
30445-0000 |
Barrow, Scott |
sbarrow@montgomery.k12.ga.us |
912.583.2296 |
912.583.4469 |
2024 |
704 |
Morgan County |
0191 |
Morgan County Elementary School |
03-05 |
1640 Old Buckhead Rd |
Madison |
GA |
30650-4259 |
1640 Old Buckhead Rd |
Madison |
30650-4259 |
Smith, Linda |
linda.smith@morgan.k12.ga.us |
706.342.5039 |
706.342.5050 |
2024 |
704 |
Morgan County |
1050 |
Morgan County High School |
09-12 |
1231 College Dr |
Madison |
GA |
30650-1462 |
1231 College Dr |
Madison |
30650-1462 |
Edwards, Michele S. |
miki.edwards@morgan.k12.ga.us |
706.752.4900 |
706.342.5046 |
2024 |
704 |
Morgan County |
3050 |
Morgan County Primary School |
PK-02 |
993 East Ave |
Madison |
GA |
30650-1466 |
993 East Ave |
Madison |
30650-1466 |
Chapman, Stacy |
|
706.752.4700 |
706.342.9184 |
2024 |
704 |
Morgan County |
5050 |
Morgan County Middle School |
06-08 |
1201 College Drive |
Madison |
GA |
30650 |
1201 College Drive |
Madison |
30650 |
Meeler, Hillary |
|
706.752.4800 |
706.342.5048 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0104 |
Woodlawn Elementary School |
PK-06 |
4580 Highway 225 N |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-6289 |
4580 Highway 225 N |
Chatsworth |
30705-6289 |
Rich, Pam |
pam.rich@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.517.5213 |
.. |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0108 |
Pleasant Valley Innovative School |
06-12 |
273 Harris Street |
Eton |
GA |
30724 |
273 Harris Street |
Eton |
30724 |
Johnson, Daphne |
daphne.johnson@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.517.5355 |
|
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0112 |
North Murray High School |
09-12 |
2662 Mount Carmel Church Rd |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-6226 |
2662 Mount Carmel Church Rd |
Chatsworth |
30705-6226 |
Eskut, Donna Miller |
|
706.695.7760 |
|
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0190 |
Murray County High School |
09-12 |
1001 Green Rd |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-2011 |
1001 Green Rd |
Chatsworth |
30705-2011 |
Morrow, Andrea |
andrea.morrow@myrray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.1414 |
706.517.2625 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0195 |
Coker Elementary School |
PK-06 |
1733 Leonard Bridge Rd |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-5656 |
1733 Leonard Bridge Rd |
Chatsworth |
30705-5656 |
Reed, Jennifer |
jennifer.reed@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.0888 |
706.695.0863 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0198 |
Eton Elementary School |
PK-06 |
829 Highway 286 |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-6532 |
P.O. Box 302 |
Eton |
30724 |
Selvage, Elizabeth |
elizabeth.selvage@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.3207 |
706.517.1414 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
0204 |
Bagley Middle School |
07-08 |
4600 Highway 225 N |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-6289 |
P.O. Box 40 |
Chatsworth |
30705 |
Welch, Greg |
greg.welch@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.1115 |
706.695.7289 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
1050 |
Chatsworth Elementary School |
PK-06 |
500 Green Rd |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-2745 |
P.O. Box 40 |
Chatsworth |
30705 |
allen, Audre |
audre.allen@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.2434 |
706.695.7735 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
1052 |
Spring Place Elementary School |
PK-06 |
2795 Leonard Bridge Rd |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-5659 |
2769 Leonard Bridge Road |
Chatsworth |
30705 |
Brock, Amelia |
amelia.brock@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.2525 |
706.695.0184 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
4050 |
Gladden Middle School |
07-08 |
700 Old Dalton Ellijay Rd |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-2020 |
700 Old Dalton Ellijay Rd |
Chatsworth |
30705-2020 |
Winkler, Daphne |
daphne.winkler@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.7448 |
7065172479 |
2024 |
705 |
Murray County |
5050 |
Northwest Elementary School |
PK-06 |
110 McEntire Cir |
Chatsworth |
GA |
30705-5999 |
110 McEntire Cir |
Chatsworth |
30705-5999 |
Petty, Amy |
amy.petty@murray.k12.ga.us |
706.695.2262 |
7066957751 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0100 |
Midland Middle School |
06-08 |
6990 Warm Springs Rd |
Midland |
GA |
31820-3606 |
6990 Warm Springs Rd |
Midland |
31820-3606 |
Cook, Keisha |
Cook.Keisha.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3673 |
706.569.3678 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0102 |
Fox Elementary School |
PK-05 |
600 38th St |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-7437 |
600 38th St |
Columbus |
31904-7437 |
Waldrop, Alison |
Waldrop.Alison.T@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2723 |
706.748.2726 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0104 |
North Columbus Elementary |
PK-05 |
2006 Old Guard Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-2463 |
2006 Old Guard Rd |
Columbus |
31909-2463 |
Ernst, Danielle |
ernst.danielle.l@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.3183 |
.. |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0108 |
Eagle Ridge Academy |
PK-05 |
7576 Raider Way |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-1885 |
7576 Raider Way |
Columbus |
31909-1885 |
Parker, Amy |
Parker.Amy.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3746 |
.. |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0115 |
Aaron Cohn Middle School |
06-08 |
7352 Garrett Rd |
Midland |
GA |
31820-4372 |
7352 Garrett Rd |
Midland |
31820-4372 |
Lawrence, Kenneth |
Lawrence.Kenneth.S@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3801 |
|
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0178 |
Fort Middle School |
06-08 |
2900 Woodruff Farm Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-6848 |
2900 Woodruff Farm Rd |
Columbus |
31907-6848 |
Hamilton, Amia |
Hamilton.Amia.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3740 |
706.569.3616 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0191 |
Hannan Elementary |
KK-05 |
1338 Talbotton Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31901-1334 |
1338 Talbotton Rd |
Columbus |
31901-1334 |
Milledge, Lashonda |
Milledge.Lashonda.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2744 |
706.748.2749 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0192 |
Brewer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2951 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-3833 |
2951 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd |
Columbus |
31906-3833 |
Woodall, Patricia |
Woodall.Patricia.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2479 |
706.748.2481 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0196 |
Blackmon Road Middle School |
06-08 |
7251 Blackmon Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-4460 |
7251 Blackmon Rd |
Columbus |
31909-4460 |
Bowen, Penny |
Bowen.Penny.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.2998 |
706.565.3006 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0200 |
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School |
PK-05 |
350 30th Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-1566 |
350 30th Ave |
Columbus |
31903-1566 |
Bentley, Karprice |
Bentley.Karprice.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8815 |
706.683.8819 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0203 |
Northside High School |
09-12 |
2002 American Way |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-1749 |
2002 American Way |
Columbus |
31909-1749 |
Richburg, Marty |
Richburg.Martin@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2920 |
706.748.2931 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0204 |
Veterans Memorial Middle School |
06-08 |
2008 Old Guard Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-2463 |
2008 Old Guard Rd |
Columbus |
31909-2463 |
Ogburn, Robert Ronald |
Ogburn.Robert.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.3203 |
.. |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0215 |
Dorothy Height Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1458 Benning Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-2200 |
1458 Benning Dr |
Columbus |
31903-2200 |
Adams, Meredith |
Adams.Meredith.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8871 |
|
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0278 |
Shaw High School |
09-12 |
7579 Raider Way |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-1885 |
7579 Raider Way |
Columbus |
31909-1885 |
Hendrick, Sureya Z. |
Hendrick.Sureya.Z@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3638 |
706.569.3648 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0296 |
Downtown Elementary Magnet Academy |
PK-05 |
1400 1st Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31901-2122 |
1400 1st Ave |
Columbus |
31901-2122 |
Wiggins, Tujuana |
Wiggins.Tujuana.B@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2702 |
706.748.2708 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0300 |
Baker Middle School |
06-08 |
1215 Benning Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-2109 |
1215 Benning Dr |
Columbus |
31903-2109 |
Sheffield, Lamont |
Sheffield.Lamont.A@muscogee.ga.us |
706.683.8721 |
706.683.8731 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0301 |
East Columbus Magnet Academy |
06-08 |
6100 Georgetown Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-7369 |
6100 Georgetown Dr |
Columbus |
31907-7369 |
Magwood, Tamura Delana |
MAGWOOD.TAMURA@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.3026 |
706.565.3031 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0378 |
Spencer High School |
09-12 |
1000 Fort Benning Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-2006 |
1000 Fort Benning Rd |
Columbus |
31903-2006 |
Patterson, Rosa |
Patterson.Rosa.G@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8701 |
706.683.8716 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0401 |
Double Churches Middle School |
06-08 |
7611 Whitesville Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-2668 |
7611 Whitesville Rd |
Columbus |
31904-2668 |
Seckinger, Michael |
seckinger.michael.e@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2678 |
706.748.2682 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0501 |
Midland Academy |
PK-05 |
7373 Psalmond Rd |
Midland |
GA |
31820-3629 |
7373 Psalmond Rd |
Midland |
31820-3629 |
Williams, Monique |
Williams.Monique.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3664 |
706.569.3668 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
0502 |
Rainey McCullers School of the Arts |
06-12 |
1700 Midtown Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-2309 |
1700 Midtown Dr |
Columbus |
31906-2309 |
Williams, Briant |
Williams.Briant@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.3304 |
|
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
1058 |
Dimon Elementary |
KK-05 |
480 Dogwood Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-5436 |
480 Dogwood Dr |
Columbus |
31907-5436 |
Allen, Sonya |
Wilson.Emily.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8772 |
706.683.8776 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
1062 |
Georgetown Elementary School |
PK-05 |
954 High Ln |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-4615 |
954 High Ln |
Columbus |
31907-4615 |
Forte, Michael |
Forte.Michael.R@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.2980 |
706.565.2985 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
1064 |
Kendrick High School |
09-12 |
6015 Georgetown Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-4611 |
6015 Georgetown Dr |
Columbus |
31907-4611 |
James, Alonzo |
James.Alonzo.B@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.2960 |
706.565.2971 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
1066 |
Reese Road Leadership Academy |
KK-05 |
3100 Reese Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-1610 |
3100 Reese Rd |
Columbus |
31907-1610 |
Long, Katrina |
Collier.Katrina.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3684 |
706.569.3688 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2050 |
Arnold Middle School |
06-08 |
2011 51st St |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-6001 |
2011 51st St |
Columbus |
31904-6001 |
Day, Stacy |
Day.Stacy.S@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2436 |
706.748.2435 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2052 |
Blanchard Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3512 Weems Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-5802 |
3512 Weems Rd |
Columbus |
31909-5802 |
Dalton, Stephanie |
Dalton.Stephanie.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2461 |
706.748.2466 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2054 |
Clubview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2836 Edgewood Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-1225 |
2836 Edgewood Rd |
Columbus |
31906-1225 |
Lawson, Teresa |
Lawson.Teresa.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.3017 |
706.565.3022 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2058 |
Double Churches Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1213 Double Churches Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-2406 |
1213 Double Churches Rd |
Columbus |
31904-2406 |
Murray, Antron |
Murray.Antron@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2660 |
706.748.2663 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2062 |
Hardaway High School |
09-12 |
2901 College Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-1245 |
2901 College Dr |
Columbus |
31906-1245 |
McNeill, Maurdrice |
Mcneill.Maurdrice@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2766 |
706.748.2776 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2064 |
Key Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2520 Broadmoor Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-3419 |
2520 Broadmoor Dr |
Columbus |
31903-3419 |
Flakes, Jacqueline |
Flakes.Jacqueline.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8797 |
706.683.8802 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2066 |
Richards Middle School |
06-08 |
2892 Edgewood Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-1225 |
2892 Edgewood Rd |
Columbus |
31906-1225 |
Wizzard, Duane |
Wizzard.Duane.A@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3697 |
|
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
2067 |
Rothschild Leadership Academy School |
06-08 |
1136 Hunt Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-3917 |
1136 Hunt Ave |
Columbus |
31907-3917 |
Deloatch, Janele L |
Deloatch.Janele.L@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3709 |
706.569.3717 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
3054 |
Columbus High School |
09-12 |
1700 Cherokee Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-1405 |
1700 Cherokee Ave |
Columbus |
31906-1405 |
Allen, Sonya |
Allen.Sonya.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2534 |
706.748.2546 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
3056 |
Britt David Elementary Computer Magnet Academy |
KK-05 |
5801 Armour Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31909-4530 |
5801 Armour Rd |
Columbus |
31909-4530 |
Whitaker, Lisa |
Whitaker.Lisa.C@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2617 |
706.748.2620 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
3060 |
Forrest Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6400 Forrest Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-3007 |
6400 Forrest Rd |
Columbus |
31907-3007 |
Horn, Ramona |
Horn.Ramona.V@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.3061 |
706.565.3066 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
3066 |
Rigdon Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1320 Rigdon Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-2678 |
1320 Rigdon Rd |
Columbus |
31906-2678 |
Derrick, Shermaine |
Derrick.Shermaine.n@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.2989 |
706.565.2994 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
3068 |
St. Marys Video and Communication Technology |
KK-05 |
4408 Saint Marys Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-6286 |
4408 Saint Marys Rd |
Columbus |
31907-6286 |
Hamilton, LaTonya |
Hamilton.Latonya@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8841 |
706.683.8847 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
3069 |
Waddell Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6101 Miller Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-1412 |
6101 Miller Rd |
Columbus |
31907-1412 |
Maye, James |
Maye.James.E@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3722 |
706.569.3727 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4056 |
Davis Elementary School |
KK-05 |
1822 Shepherd Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-4060 |
1822 Shepherd Dr |
Columbus |
31906-4060 |
Williams, Aetavia |
Williams.Aetavia.B@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2638 |
706.748.2635 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4058 |
Lonnie Jackson Academy |
PK-05 |
4601 Buena Vista Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-4998 |
4601 Buena Vista Rd |
Columbus |
31907-4998 |
Lockhart, Candace |
Lockhart.Candance.T@ muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.565.3039 |
706.565.3046 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4062 |
Johnson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3700 Woodlawn Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-7251 |
3700 Woodlawn Ave |
Columbus |
31904-7251 |
Bush, Philip |
Bush.Phillip.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2795 |
706.748.2799 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4064 |
Mathews Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7533 Lynch Rd |
Midland |
GA |
31820-4011 |
7533 Lynch Rd |
Midland |
31820-4011 |
Greene, Janice |
Greene.Janice.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3656 |
706.569.3663 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4065 |
Allen Elementary School |
KK-05 |
5201 23rd Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-5012 |
5201 23rd Ave |
Columbus |
31904-5012 |
Thompson, Felicia |
Thompson.Felicia.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2418 |
706.748.2415 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4066 |
River Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
516 Heath Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-4844 |
516 Heath Dr |
Columbus |
31904-4844 |
Jackson, Carlos |
Jackson.Carlos.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.3072 |
706.748.3074 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4067 |
South Columbus Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1964 Torch Hill Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-2745 |
1964 Torch Hill Rd |
Columbus |
31903-2745 |
Jenkins, Dawn |
Jenkins.Jessie.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8833 |
706.683.8838 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
4070 |
Wynnton Elementary School |
KK-05 |
2303 Wynnton Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-2540 |
2303 Wynnton Rd |
Columbus |
31906-2540 |
Mumpower, Jacqueline |
Mumpower.Jacqueline@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.3147 |
706.748.3151 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
5052 |
Carver High School |
09-12 |
3100 8th St |
Columbus |
GA |
31906-3303 |
3100 8th St |
Columbus |
31906-3303 |
Lindsey, Christopher Booker |
Lindsey.Christopher.B@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2499 |
706.748.2512 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
5056 |
Dawson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
180 Northstar Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-6379 |
180 Northstar Dr |
Columbus |
31907-6379 |
Hampel, Cheryl |
Hampel.Cheryl.K@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8732 |
706.683.8737 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
5058 |
Eddy Middle School |
06-08 |
2100 S Lumpkin Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31903-2730 |
2100 S Lumpkin Rd |
Columbus |
31903-2730 |
Aviles, Kevin |
Aviles.Kevin.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.683.8782 |
706.683.8789 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
5060 |
Gentian Elementary School |
KK-05 |
4201 Primrose Rd |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-1156 |
4201 Primrose Rd |
Columbus |
31907-1156 |
Chavez, Jaime |
Chavez.Jaime.N@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3625 |
706.569.2631 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
5062 |
Jordan Vocational High School |
09-12 |
3200 Howard Ave |
Columbus |
GA |
31904-7857 |
3200 Howard Ave |
Columbus |
31904-7857 |
Hutson, Ryan |
Hutson.Ryan.D@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.748.2819 |
706.748.2829 |
2024 |
706 |
Muscogee County |
5069 |
Wesley Heights Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1801 Amber Dr |
Columbus |
GA |
31907-4211 |
1801 Amber Dr |
Columbus |
31907-4211 |
Lettieri, Katie |
Lettieri.Katie.M@muscogee.k12.ga.us |
706.569.3733 |
706.569.3737 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0101 |
Veterans Memorial Middle School |
06-08 |
13357 Brown Bridge Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-4116 |
13357 Brown Bridge Rd |
Covington |
30016-4116 |
Curry, Takila |
curry.takila@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.385.6893 |
770.385.6475 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0102 |
Oak Hill Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6243 Highway 212 |
Covington |
GA |
30016-4429 |
6243 Highway 212 |
Covington |
30016-4429 |
Gammans, Brenda |
gammans.brenda@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.385.6906 |
770.385.6909 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0106 |
Rocky Plains Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5300 Highway 162 S |
Covington |
GA |
30016-5914 |
5300 Highway 162 S |
Covington |
30016-5914 |
James, Ryan |
james.ryan@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.4987 |
770.784.4988 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0111 |
South Salem Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5335 Salem Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-7919 |
5335 Salem Rd |
Covington |
30016-7919 |
Turner, Vanshelle |
|
770.787.1330 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0114 |
Liberty Middle School |
06-08 |
5225 Salem Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-7912 |
5225 Salem Rd |
Covington |
30016-7912 |
Alston, Niquan |
|
678.625.6617 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0115 |
Live Oak Elementary |
PK-05 |
500 Kirkland Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-3315 |
500 Kirkland Rd |
Covington |
30016-3315 |
Richardson, Tiffany |
richardson.tiffany@newton.k12.ga.us |
678.625.6654 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0117 |
Clements Middle School |
06-08 |
66 Jack Neely Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-8831 |
66 Jack Neely Rd |
Covington |
30016-8831 |
Richard, Fred |
richard.fred@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2934 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0122 |
Flint Hill Elementary |
PK-05 |
1300 Airport Road |
Oxford |
GA |
30054 |
1300 Airport Road |
Oxford |
30054 |
Walker, Kelly |
walker.kelly@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.787.1330 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0123 |
Newton County Theme School at Ficquett |
PK-08 |
2207 Williams St NE |
Covington |
GA |
30014-2448 |
2207 Williams St NE |
Covington |
30014-2448 |
Brunson, LaMoyne Arthur |
brunson.laymone@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.786.2636 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0124 |
Fairview Elementary |
PK-05 |
3325 Fairview Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-1127 |
3325 Fairview Rd |
Covington |
30016-1127 |
Sorrell, Kimberlee |
|
770.784.2959 |
|
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0173 |
Newton High School |
09-12 |
1 Ram Way |
Covington |
GA |
30014-1905 |
1 Ram Way |
Covington |
30014-1905 |
Buff, Shannon |
buff.shannon@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.787.2250 |
770.784.2957 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0196 |
Cousins Middle School |
06-08 |
8187 Carlton Trl NW |
Covington |
GA |
30014-1281 |
8187 Carlton Trl NW |
Covington |
30014-1281 |
Logan, Atosha |
logan.atosha@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.786.7311 |
770.784.2991 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0198 |
Middle Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
11649 Covington By Pass Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30014-3752 |
11649 By Pass Rd |
Covington |
30014-3752 |
Battle, Rhonda |
battle.rhonda@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.385.6463 |
770.385.6466 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0206 |
Alcovy High School |
09-12 |
14567 Highway 36 |
Covington |
GA |
30014-5611 |
14567 Highway 36 |
Covington |
30014-5611 |
Williams, Kristopher |
williams.kristopher@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.4995 |
.. |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0295 |
Eastside High School |
09-12 |
140 Highway 142 |
Covington |
GA |
30014-3807 |
140 Highway 142 |
Covington |
30014-3807 |
Cher, Jeff |
cher.jeff@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2920 |
770.784.2918 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0298 |
West Newton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
13387 Brown Bridge Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30016-4116 |
13387 Brown Bridge Rd |
Covington |
30016-4116 |
Green, Leah |
green.leah@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.385.6472 |
770.385.6475 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
0398 |
Indian Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
11051 Covington By Pass Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30014-3806 |
11051 Covington By Pass Rd |
Covington |
30014-3806 |
Chapple, Michael |
chapple.michael@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.385.6453 |
770.385.6456 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
1050 |
East Newton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2286 Dixie Rd |
Covington |
GA |
30014-5444 |
2286 Dixie Rd |
Covington |
30014-5444 |
Daniell, Melissa |
daniell.melissa@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2973 |
770.784.2976 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
3050 |
Livingston Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3657 Highway 81 S |
Covington |
GA |
30016-7530 |
3657 Highway 81 S |
Covington |
30016-7530 |
Curry, Yoli |
curry.yoli@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2930 |
770.784.2996 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
4050 |
Mansfield Elementary School |
PK-05 |
45 E Third Ave |
Mansfield |
GA |
30055-2700 |
45 E Third Ave |
Mansfield |
30055-2700 |
Haymore, Chris |
haymore.chris@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2948 |
770.784.2996 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
4550 |
Heard-Mixon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
14110 Highway 36 |
Covington |
GA |
30014-5602 |
14110 Highway 36 |
Covington |
30014-5602 |
Wilkins, Marquita |
wilkins.marquita@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2980 |
770.784.2984 |
2024 |
707 |
Newton County |
5050 |
Porterdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
45 Ram Dr |
Covington |
GA |
30014-1958 |
45 Ram Dr |
Covington |
30014-1958 |
Newell, Clydia |
newell.clydia@newton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.2928 |
770.784.2993 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0103 |
Rocky Branch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5250 Hog Mountain Rd |
Bogart |
GA |
30622-1133 |
5250 Hog Mountain Rd |
Bogart |
30622-1133 |
Johnson, Sara |
sjonhson@oconeeschools.org |
706.769.3235 |
706.769.3778 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0105 |
North Oconee High School |
09-12 |
1081 Rocky Branch Rd |
Bogart |
GA |
30622-2799 |
1081 Rocky Branch Rd |
Bogart |
30622-2799 |
Carter, Keith |
kcarter@oconeeschools.org |
706.769.7760 |
706.769.4766 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0110 |
High Shoals Elementary School |
PK-05 |
401 Hopping Rd |
Bishop |
GA |
30621-1661 |
401 Hopping Rd |
Bishop |
30621-1661 |
Whitaker, Jennifer |
|
706.310.1985 |
|
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0188 |
Oconee County Primary School |
PK-02 |
2290 Hog Mountain Rd |
Watkinsville |
GA |
30677-4807 |
2290 Hog Mountain Rd |
Watkinsville |
30677-4807 |
Hilley, Shelby |
shilley@oconeeschools.org |
706.769.7941 |
706.769.3553 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0193 |
Oconee County Middle School |
06-08 |
1101 Mars Hill Rd |
Watkinsville |
GA |
30677-4829 |
1101 Mars Hill Rd |
Watkinsville |
30677-4829 |
Stephens, Matthew |
mrstephens@oconeeschools.org |
706.769.3575 |
706.769.3572 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0197 |
Malcom Bridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2600 Malcom Bridge Rd |
Bogart |
GA |
30622-5400 |
2600 Malcom Bridge Rd |
Bogart |
30622-5400 |
Haygood, Jennifer |
jhaygood@oconeeschools.org |
706.310.1998 |
770.725.6725 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0198 |
Malcom Bridge Middle School |
06-08 |
2500 Malcom Bridge Rd |
Bogart |
GA |
30622-2385 |
2500 Malcom Bridge Rd |
Bogart |
30622-2385 |
Eddy, Michael |
|
706.310.1992 |
770.725.0961 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0293 |
Oconee County High School |
09-12 |
2721 Hog Mountain Rd |
Watkinsville |
GA |
30677-4818 |
2721 Hog Mountain Rd |
Watkinsville |
30677-4818 |
Wiggins, Ben |
|
706.769.6655 |
706.769.9499 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0294 |
Dove Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7921 Hog Mountain Road |
Statham |
GA |
30666-3432 |
7921 Hog Mountain Road |
Statham |
30666-3432 |
Staniszewski, Catherine |
|
706.310.2019 |
|
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
0295 |
Dove Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
7915 Hog Mountain Rd |
Statham |
GA |
30666 |
7915 Hog Mountain Rd |
Statham |
30666 |
Eddy, Michael |
meddy@oconeeschools.org |
706.310.2017 |
|
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
1050 |
Oconee County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2230 Hog Mountain Rd |
Watkinsville |
GA |
30677-4807 |
P.O. Box 245, 2230 Hog Mountain Rd |
Watkinsville |
30677 |
Laughridge, Jennifer |
laughridge@oconee.k12.ga.us |
706.769.7791 |
706.769.3541 |
2024 |
708 |
Oconee County |
3050 |
Colham Ferry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
191 Colham Ferry Rd |
Watkinsville |
GA |
30677-2619 |
P.O. Box 186, 191 Colham Ferry Rd |
Watkinsville |
30677 |
Brown, Katherine |
kbrown@oconeeschools.org |
706.769.7764 |
706.769.3538 |
2024 |
709 |
Oglethorpe County |
0112 |
Oglethorpe County Middle School |
06-08 |
270 Buddy Faust Rd |
Crawford |
GA |
30630-2203 |
270 Buddy Faust Rd |
Crawford |
30630-2203 |
Baldwin, Mack |
mbaldwin@oglethorpe.k12.ga.us |
706.743.8146 |
|
2024 |
709 |
Oglethorpe County |
0198 |
Oglethorpe County Elementary School |
03-05 |
15 Fairground Rd |
Lexington |
GA |
30648-2034 |
15 Fairground Rd |
Lexington |
30648-2034 |
Baldwin, Katie Green |
kbaldwin@oglethorpe.k12.ga.us |
706.743.8750 |
706.743.3092 |
2024 |
709 |
Oglethorpe County |
0298 |
Oglethorpe County Primary School |
PK-02 |
300 Comer Rd |
Lexington |
GA |
30648-1904 |
300 Comer Rd |
Lexington |
30648-1904 |
Baldwin, Katie Green |
kbaldwin1@oglethorpe.k12.ga.us |
706.743.8194 |
706.743.5720 |
2024 |
709 |
Oglethorpe County |
2050 |
Oglethorpe County High School |
09-12 |
749 Athens Rd |
Lexington |
GA |
30648-1911 |
749 Athens Rd |
Lexington |
30648-1911 |
Sampson, William |
bsampson@oglethorpe.k12.ga.us |
706.743.8124 |
706.743.3536 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0101 |
Hiram High School |
09-12 |
702 Virgie Ballentine Dr |
Hiram |
GA |
30141-3130 |
702 Virgie Ballentine Dr |
Hiram |
30141-3130 |
Hodge, Darius |
DHodge@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.1182 |
770.439.5053 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0103 |
Bessie L. Baggett Elementary |
PK-05 |
948 Williams Lake Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-8630 |
948 Williams Lake Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-8630 |
Hodge, Jamesa |
jrhodge@paulding.k12.ga.us |
678.460.1570 |
770.943.6255 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0104 |
Lillian C. Poole Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1002 Wayside Ln |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-2789 |
1002 Wayside Ln |
Dallas |
30132-2789 |
Davis, Kelly |
KDavis@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.505.5541 |
770.505.5540 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0106 |
South Paulding High School |
09-12 |
1364 Winn Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-5301 |
1364 Winn Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-5301 |
Thomas, Edward |
EThomas@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.949.9221 |
.. |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0108 |
Sammy McClure Sr. Middle School |
06-08 |
315 Bob Grogan Dr |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-6674 |
315 Bob Grogan Dr |
Dallas |
30132 |
Hayes, Jaynath |
jhayes@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.505.3700 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0109 |
North Paulding High School |
09-12 |
300 N Paulding Dr |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-6675 |
300 North Paulding Dr |
Dallas |
30132 |
Carmona, Gabe |
gcarmona@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.9400 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0110 |
Burnt Hickory Elementary School |
PK-05 |
80 N Paulding Dr |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-6696 |
80 N Paulding Dr |
Dallas |
30132-6696 |
Davis, Kristi |
KMDavis@paulding.k12.ga.us |
678.363.0970 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0113 |
WC Abney Elementary |
PK-05 |
1186 Colbert Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-2052 |
1186 Colbert Rd |
Dallas |
30132-2052 |
Brock, Ronald Scott |
rbrock@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8000 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0188 |
McGarity Elementary School |
PK-05 |
262 Rakestraw Mill Rd |
Hiram |
GA |
30141-1812 |
262 Rakestraw Mill Rd |
Hiram |
30141-1812 |
Dodgen, Karla |
kdodgen@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.445.9007 |
770.445.6691 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0192 |
South Paulding Middle School |
06-08 |
592 Nebo Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-6853 |
592 Nebo Rd |
Dallas |
30157-6853 |
Neal, James |
jneal@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.445.8500 |
770.445.9989 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0194 |
Floyd L. Shelton Elementary School at Crossroad |
PK-05 |
1531 Cedarcrest Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-8050 |
1531 Cedarcrest Rd |
Dallas |
30132-8050 |
Moreland, Myers |
mmoreland@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.4244 |
770.975.9172 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0197 |
Sam D. Panter Elementary School |
PK-05 |
190 Panter School Rd |
Hiram |
GA |
30141-4801 |
190 Panter School Rd |
Hiram |
30141-4801 |
Griffith, Jacob |
jrgriffith@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.4303 |
770.222.9775 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0198 |
Nebo Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2843 Nebo Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-6365 |
2843 Nebo Rd |
Dallas |
30157-6365 |
Wilkerson, Rodney |
rwilkerson@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8777 |
770.445.6465 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0199 |
C. A. Roberts Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1833 Mount Tabor Church Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-1178 |
1833 Mount Tabor Church Rd |
Dallas |
30157-1178 |
Wilder, Paul |
pwilder@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8060 |
770.443.2624 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0201 |
Lena Mae Moses Middle School |
06-08 |
1066 Old County Farm Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-0345 |
1066 Old County Farm Rd |
Dallas |
30132-0345 |
Skelton, Tammy |
TSkelton@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8727 |
770.443.8078 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0204 |
Roland W. Russom Elementary |
PK-05 |
44 Russom Elementary School Ln |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-1069 |
44 Russom Elem. School Ln. |
Dallas |
30132 |
White, Heather |
hwhite@paulding.k12.ga.us |
678.574.3480 |
678.574.5893 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0210 |
Sara M. Ragsdale Elementary |
PK-05 |
528 Holly Springs Rd |
Rockmart |
GA |
30153-5100 |
528 Holly Springs Rd |
Rockmart |
30153-5100 |
Arnold, Ann |
aarnold@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.2140 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0213 |
P. B. Ritch Middle School |
06-08 |
60 Old Country Trl |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-9703 |
60 Old Country Trl |
Dallas |
30157-9703 |
Carson, Christine |
ccarson@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8000 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0292 |
East Paulding High School |
09-12 |
3320 E Paulding Dr |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-3210 |
3320 E Paulding Dr |
Dallas |
30157-3210 |
Thomason, Brad |
bthomason@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.445.5100 |
770.443.6357 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0294 |
Northside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2223 Cartersville Hwy |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-2270 |
2223 Cartersville Hwy |
Dallas |
30132-2270 |
Neal, Giselle |
GNeal@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.7008 |
770.443.7010 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0297 |
J. A. Dobbins Middle School |
06-08 |
637 Williams Lake Rd |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127-5719 |
637 Williams Lake Rd |
Powder Springs |
30127-5719 |
Broyles, Donna |
dbroyles@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.4835 |
770.439.1672 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0299 |
Allgood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
312 Hart Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-0514 |
312 Hart Rd |
Dallas |
30157-0514 |
Slusher, Shetal |
SSlusher@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8070 |
770.443.8071 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0304 |
Connie Dugan Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1362 Winn Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-5301 |
1362 Winn Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-5301 |
Byers, Deanna |
dbyers@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.949.5261 |
999.999.9999 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0310 |
Hal Hutchens Elementary |
PK-05 |
586 Clonts Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-5280 |
586 Clonts Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-5280 |
Smith, Priscilla D |
pdsmith@paulding.k12.ga.us |
678.838.2683 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0394 |
East Paulding Middle School |
06-08 |
2945 Hiram Acworth Hwy |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-7348 |
2945 Hiram Acworth Hwy |
Dallas |
30157-7348 |
Alverson, Tom |
talverson@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.7000 |
770.443.0116 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0404 |
Irma C. Austin Middle School |
06-08 |
3490 Ridge Rd |
Douglasville |
GA |
30134-5073 |
3490 Ridge Rd |
Douglasville |
30134-5073 |
Sailors, Larry |
LSailors@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.942.0316 |
999.999.9999 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
0410 |
Carl Scoggins Sr. Middle School |
06-08 |
1663 Mulberry Rock Rd |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-7256 |
1663 Mulberry Rock Rd |
Dallas |
30157-7256 |
Skelton, Dustin |
DSkelton@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.456.4188 |
|
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
1050 |
Dallas Elementary School |
PK-05 |
520 Hardee St |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-4713 |
520 Hardee St |
Dallas |
30132-4713 |
Adams, Tasha |
tadams@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8018 |
770.443.8020 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
2052 |
New Georgia Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5800 Mulberry Rock Rd |
Villa Rica |
GA |
30180-3658 |
5800 Mulberry Rock Rd |
Villa Rica |
30180-3658 |
Nelson, Sonja |
snelson@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.445.3597 |
7704432044 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
2352 |
Herschel Jones Middle School |
06-08 |
100 Stadium Dr |
Dallas |
GA |
30132-3610 |
100 Stadium Dr |
Dallas |
30132-3610 |
Silas, Kimberly |
KSilas@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8024 |
770.443.8026 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
2552 |
Paulding County High School |
09-12 |
1297 Villa Rica Hwy |
Dallas |
GA |
30157-7095 |
1297 Villa Rica Hwy |
Dallas |
30157-7095 |
Wilcox, Craig |
cwilcox@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.8008 |
770.443.7030 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
4052 |
Union Elementary School |
PK-05 |
206 Highway 101 S |
Temple |
GA |
30179-2855 |
206 Highway 101 S |
Temple |
30179-2855 |
Keown, Blake |
bkeown@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.4191 |
770.459.5436 |
2024 |
710 |
Paulding County |
5050 |
Hiram Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 Seaboard Ave |
Hiram |
GA |
30141-3219 |
200 Seaboard Ave |
Hiram |
30141-3219 |
Black, Emily |
eblack@paulding.k12.ga.us |
770.443.3392 |
7709430636 |
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
0110 |
Kay Road Elementary |
PK-05 |
880 Kay Rd |
Byron |
GA |
31008 |
880 Kay Rd |
Byron |
31008 |
Hall, Brandon |
|
478.825.8893 |
|
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
0191 |
Fort Valley Middle School |
06-08 |
712 Peggy Dr |
Fort Valley |
GA |
31030 |
712 Peggy Dr |
Fort Valley |
31030 |
Johnson, Kizzy |
bmaddox@peachschools.org |
478.825.2413 |
478.825.1332 |
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
0197 |
Byron Middle School |
06-08 |
201 Linda Dr |
Byron |
GA |
31008-6335 |
201 Linda Dr |
Byron |
31008-6335 |
Cammack, Vosalowe |
vcammack@peachschools.org |
478.956.4999 |
4789563916 |
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
0210 |
Hunt Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1750 US Highway 341 |
Fort Valley |
GA |
31030-7180 |
1750 US Highway 341 |
Fort Valley |
31030-7180 |
King, Keysha |
keysha.king@peachschools.org |
478.825.5296 |
|
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
0392 |
Peach County Achievement Academy |
06-12 |
900 Campus Drive |
Fort Valley |
GA |
31030 |
900 Campus Drive |
Fort Valley |
31030 |
Hester, Rodney |
|
478.825.3441 |
|
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
1050 |
Byron Elementary School |
PK-05 |
202 New Dunbar Rd |
Byron |
GA |
31008-6337 |
202 New Dunbar Rd |
Byron |
31008-6337 |
Lauritsen, Preston |
klauritsen@peachschools.org |
478.956.5020 |
478.956.5910 |
2024 |
711 |
Peach County |
2052 |
Peach County High School |
09-12 |
3665 Peachparkway |
Fort Valley |
GA |
31030-3431 |
3665 Peachparkway |
Fort Valley |
31030-3431 |
Davis, Jesse |
jesse.davis@peachschools.org |
478.825.8258 |
478.825.2290 |
2024 |
712 |
Pickens County |
0103 |
Hill City Elementary School |
PK-04 |
600 Hill Cir |
Jasper |
GA |
30143-3066 |
600 Hill Cir |
Jasper |
30143-3066 |
Kretschmar, Angela |
angelakretschmar@pickenscountyschools.org |
706.253.1880 |
706.253.1885 |
2024 |
712 |
Pickens County |
0106 |
Harmony Elementary School |
PK-04 |
550 Harmony School Rd |
Jasper |
GA |
30143-8417 |
550 Harmony School Rd |
Jasper |
30143-8417 |
Petti, Kanyon |
kanyonpetti@pickenscountyschools.org |
706.253.1840 |
.. |
2024 |
712 |
Pickens County |
0189 |
Pickens County Junior High School |
07-08 |
1802 Refuge Rd |
Jasper |
GA |
30143-4934 |
1802 Refuge Rd |
Jasper |
30143-4934 |
Heath, Joshua |
joshheath@pickenscountyschools.org |
706.253.1830 |
706.253.1835 |
2024 |
712 |
Pickens County |
0198 |
Pickens County High School |
09-12 |
500 Dragon Dr |
Jasper |
GA |
30143-5060 |
500 Dragon Dr |
Jasper |
30143-5060 |
Combs, Matt |
mattcombs@pickenscountyschools.or |
706.253.1800 |
706.253.1815 |
2024 |
712 |
Pickens County |
0203 |
Jasper Middle School |
05-06 |
158 Stegall Dr |
Jasper |
GA |
30143-1524 |
158 Stegall Dr |
Jasper |
30143-1524 |
Thompson, Corey |
coreythompson@pickenscountyschools.org |
706.253.1730 |
706.253.1735 |
2024 |
712 |
Pickens County |
0303 |
Tate Elementary School |
PK-04 |
5630 Highway 53 E |
Tate |
GA |
30177-2532 |
P O Box 268 |
Tate |
30177-0268 |
Stephens, Scott |
scottstephens@pickenscountyschools.org |
706.253.1860 |
706.253.1865 |
2024 |
713 |
Pierce County |
0112 |
Midway Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3244 Midway Church Rd |
Blackshear |
GA |
31516-7544 |
3244 Midway Church Rd |
Blackshear |
31516-7544 |
Todd, Brandi |
btodd@pierce.k12.ga.us |
912.807.0084 |
|
2024 |
713 |
Pierce County |
0182 |
Pierce County High School |
09-12 |
4850 County Farm Rd |
Blackshear |
GA |
31516-8536 |
4850 County Farm Rd |
Blackshear |
31516-8536 |
Bennett, Dara |
|
912.449.2055 |
912.449.2061 |
2024 |
713 |
Pierce County |
0197 |
Pierce County Middle School |
06-08 |
5216 County Farm Rd |
Blackshear |
GA |
31516-8550 |
5216 County Farm Rd |
Blackshear |
31516-8550 |
Gay, Amanda |
agay@pierce.k12.ga.us |
912.449.2077 |
912.449.2075 |
2024 |
713 |
Pierce County |
0297 |
Blackshear Elementary School |
PK-05 |
5217 Ga Highway 121 |
Blackshear |
GA |
31516-8055 |
5217 Ga Highway 121 |
Blackshear |
31516-8055 |
Denison, Lanna |
ldenison@pierce.k12.ga.us |
912.449.2088 |
912.449.2081 |
2024 |
713 |
Pierce County |
4050 |
Patterson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3414 Drawdy St |
Patterson |
GA |
31557-2439 |
3414 Drawdy St |
Patterson |
31557-2439 |
Dixon, Teresa |
|
912.647.5373 |
912.647.5523 |
2024 |
714 |
Pike County |
0101 |
Pike County Elementary School |
03-05 |
607 Pirate Dr |
Zebulon |
GA |
30295-3375 |
607 Pirate Dr |
Zebulon |
30295-3375 |
Smith, Melissa |
|
770.567.4444 |
770.567.0544 |
2024 |
714 |
Pike County |
0188 |
Pike County Primary School |
PK-02 |
7218 Highway 19 S |
Zebulon |
GA |
30295-3597 |
7218 Highway 19 S |
Zebulon |
30295-3597 |
Harvil, Holly |
|
770.567.8443 |
770.567.1636 |
2024 |
714 |
Pike County |
0194 |
Pike County High School |
09-12 |
331 Pirate Dr |
Zebulon |
GA |
30295-3378 |
P.O. Box 386 |
Zebulon |
30295-3378 |
Huffstetler, Kevin |
|
770.567.8770 |
770.567.3303 |
2024 |
714 |
Pike County |
0195 |
Pike County Middle School |
06-08 |
406 Hughley Rd |
Zebulon |
GA |
30295-6689 |
406 Hughley Rd |
Zebulon |
30295-6689 |
Maddox, Michael |
|
770.567.3353 |
770.567.5054 |
2024 |
714 |
Pike County |
0296 |
Zebulon High School |
09-12 |
7360 Highway 19 S |
Zebulon |
GA |
30295-3652 |
7360 Highway 19 S |
Zebulon |
30295-3652 |
Busby, Lindsay |
|
770.567.8489 |
|
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0102 |
Rockmart High School |
09-12 |
990 Cartersville Hwy |
Rockmart |
GA |
30153-3700 |
990 Cartersville Hwy |
Rockmart |
30153-3700 |
Adams, Hubert |
bo.adams@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.684.5432 |
770.684.4768 |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0103 |
Cedartown Middle School |
06-08 |
1664 Syble W Brannon Pkwy |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-6075 |
1664 Syble W Brannon Pkwy |
Cedartown |
30125-6075 |
Wilson, Daniel Scott |
scott.wilson@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.749.8850 |
770.749.2795 |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0104 |
Rockmart Middle School |
06-08 |
60 Knox Mountain Rd |
Rockmart |
GA |
30153-3783 |
60 Knox Mountain Rd |
Rockmart |
30153-3783 |
Loveless, Chris |
cloveless@polk.k12.ga.us |
678.757.1479 |
.. |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0174 |
Westside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
51 Frank Lott Dr |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-6079 |
51 Frank Lott Dr |
Cedartown |
30125-6079 |
Little, Laura |
|
770.748.0831 |
770.748.5859 |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0183 |
Cherokee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
191 Evergreen Ln |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-7708 |
191 Evergreen Ln |
Cedartown |
30125-7708 |
Rowell, Tim |
trowell@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.748.5614 |
770.748.5607 |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0188 |
Northside Elementary |
PK-05 |
100 N Philpot St |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-2738 |
100 N Philpot St |
Cedartown |
30125-2738 |
Cupp, Wesley |
|
770.748.4932 |
770.748.8318 |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0207 |
Harpst Academy |
PK-12 |
740 Fletcher St |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-3249 |
740 Fletcher St |
Cedartown |
30125-3249 |
Baker, Gwendolyn |
gbaker@murphyharpst.org |
770.748.1500 |
|
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0210 |
Van Wert Elementary School |
PK-05 |
370 Atlanta Hwy |
Rockmart |
GA |
30153-2817 |
370 Atlanta Hwy |
Rockmart |
30153-2817 |
Zwingmann, Will |
will.zwingmann@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.684.2237 |
|
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0274 |
Eastside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
425 Prospect Rd |
Rockmart |
GA |
30153-3530 |
425 Prospect Rd |
Rockmart |
30153-3530 |
Hyde, Melanie |
melanie.hyde@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.684.5335 |
770.684.1335 |
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
0310 |
Youngs Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
601 Wooten Rd |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-5466 |
601 Wooten Rd |
Cedartown |
30125-5466 |
Diamond, Shannon |
shannon.diamond@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.748.3821 |
|
2024 |
715 |
Polk County |
5050 |
Cedartown High School |
09-12 |
167 Frank Lott Dr |
Cedartown |
GA |
30125-6041 |
167 Frank Lott Dr |
Cedartown |
30125-6041 |
Hendrix, Scott |
scotthendrix@polk.k12.ga.us |
770.748.0490 |
770.749.1872 |
2024 |
716 |
Pulaski County |
0195 |
Pulaski County Middle School |
06-08 |
70 Red Devil Dr |
Hawkinsville |
GA |
31036-6957 |
70 Red Devil Dr |
Hawkinsville |
31036-6957 |
Heath, Jody |
|
478.783.7215 |
478.783.7297 |
2024 |
716 |
Pulaski County |
2050 |
Hawkinsville High School |
09-12 |
70 Red Devil Dr |
Hawkinsville |
GA |
31036-6957 |
70 Red Devil Dr |
Hawkinsville |
31036-6957 |
Heath, Jody |
|
478.783.7210 |
478.783.7251 |
2024 |
716 |
Pulaski County |
3050 |
Pulaski County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
70 Red Devil Drive |
Hawkinsville |
GA |
31036-4867 |
70 Red Devil Drive |
Hawkinsville |
31036-4867 |
Bass, Monica |
|
478.783.7275 |
478.783.4918 |
2024 |
717 |
Putnam County |
0111 |
Putnam County Middle School |
06-08 |
140 Sparta Hwy |
Eatonton |
GA |
31024-8493 |
140 Sparta Hwy |
Eatonton |
31024-8493 |
Macklin, Monica |
monica_macklin@putnam.k12.ga.us |
706.485.8547 |
|
2024 |
717 |
Putnam County |
0112 |
Putnam County Primary School |
PK-02 |
162 Old Glenwood Springs Rd |
Eatonton |
GA |
31024-6525 |
162 Old Glenwood Springs Rd |
Eatonton |
31024-6525 |
Harris, Fanicia |
fanicia_harris@putnam.k12.ga.us |
706.485.5141 |
|
2024 |
717 |
Putnam County |
0113 |
Putnam County Elementary School |
03-05 |
314 S Washington Ave |
Eatonton |
GA |
31024-1126 |
314 S Washington Ave |
Eatonton |
31024-1126 |
Sauls, Scott |
scott_sauls@putnam.k12.ga.us |
706.485.5312 |
|
2024 |
717 |
Putnam County |
0114 |
Putnam County High School |
09-12 |
300 War Eagle Rd |
Eatonton |
GA |
31024-2304 |
300 War Eagle Rd |
Eatonton |
31024-2304 |
Cooper, Andrew |
andrew_cooper@putnam.k12.ga.us |
706.485.9971 |
|
2024 |
718 |
Quitman County |
0110 |
Quitman County High School |
09-12 |
173 Kaigler Rd |
Georgetown |
GA |
39854-4838 |
173 Kaigler Rd |
Georgetown |
39854-4838 |
Parks, Kimberly |
kimberly.parks@quitman.k12.ga.us |
229.334.4298 |
|
2024 |
718 |
Quitman County |
0199 |
Quitman County Elementary |
PK-08 |
173 Kaigler Rd |
Georgetown |
GA |
39854-4838 |
173 Kaigler Rd |
Georgetown |
39854-4838 |
Parks, Kimberly |
kimberly.parks@quitman.k12.ga.us |
229.334.4298 |
229.334.4700 |
2024 |
719 |
Rabun County |
0100 |
Rabun County Middle School |
07-08 |
95 Wildcat Pride Way |
Tiger |
GA |
30576-2603 |
95 Wildcat Pride Way |
Tiger |
30576-2603 |
Partin, Kechara |
kpartin@raburncountyschools.org |
706.782.5470 |
7067824520 |
2024 |
719 |
Rabun County |
0105 |
Rabun County Elementary School |
03-06 |
1115 E Boggs Mountain Rd |
Tiger |
GA |
30576-2816 |
1115 E Boggs Mountain Rd |
Tiger |
30576-2816 |
Welch, Jonathan |
jowelch@rabuncountyschools.org |
706.782.3116 |
706.782.2828 |
2024 |
719 |
Rabun County |
0114 |
Rabun County Primary School |
PK-02 |
801 E Boggs Mountain Rd |
Tiger |
GA |
30576-2829 |
801 E Boggs Mountain Rd |
Tiger |
30576-2829 |
Fowler, Jay |
ctruelove@rabuncountyschools.org |
706.782.3831 |
|
2024 |
719 |
Rabun County |
0177 |
Rabun County High School |
09-12 |
230 Wildcat Hill Dr |
Tiger |
GA |
30576-2604 |
230 Wildcat Hill Dr |
Tiger |
30576-2604 |
Spillers, Justin |
jspillers@rabuncountyschools.org |
706.782.4526 |
706.782.7550 |
2024 |
720 |
Randolph County |
0101 |
Randolph County Middle School |
06-08 |
3451 Ga Highway 266 |
Cuthbert |
GA |
39840-5105 |
3451 Ga Highway 266 |
Cuthbert |
39840-5105 |
Knighton, Elizabeth Jackson |
Elizabeth.knighton@sowegak12.org |
229.732.2790 |
229.732.5633 |
2024 |
720 |
Randolph County |
0201 |
Randolph Clay High School |
09-12 |
3451 Ga Highway 266 |
Cuthbert |
GA |
39840-5105 |
3451 Ga Highway 266 |
Cuthbert |
39840-5105 |
White, Zelda |
zelda.white@sowegak12.org |
229.732.2101 |
229.732.5633 |
2024 |
720 |
Randolph County |
2050 |
Randolph County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
214 Highland Ave |
Cuthbert |
GA |
39840-6135 |
214 Highland Ave |
Cuthbert |
39840-6135 |
Melton, Heather L. |
|
229.732.3794 |
229.732.6027 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0100 |
Cross Creek High School |
09-12 |
3855 Old Waynesboro Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-9249 |
3855 Old Waynesboro Rd |
Augusta |
30906-9249 |
Darden, Sherri |
Dardesh@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.772.8140 |
706.772.8153 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0102 |
Hephzibah Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2542 Ga Highway 88 |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-4980 |
2542 Ga Highway 88 |
Hephzibah |
30815-4980 |
Workman, Joseph Barnett |
WorkmJo@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.4561 |
706.592.3703 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0103 |
Freedom Park Elementary |
PK-08 |
345 42nd St Bldg 43400 |
Fort Gordon |
GA |
30905-5947 |
345 42nd ST Building 43400 |
Fort Gordon |
30905 |
Singh, Titania |
SinghTi@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.8428 |
706.796.2265 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0104 |
Wilkinson Gardens Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1925 Kratha Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-2035 |
1925 Kratha Dr |
Augusta |
30906-2035 |
Bailey, Sandra |
BaileSa@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7219 |
706.731.8803 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0105 |
Deer Chase Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1780 Deer Chase Ln |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-8927 |
1780 Deer Chase Ln |
Hephzibah |
30815-8927 |
Bing, Tamarah |
BingTa1@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.772.6240 |
.. |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0107 |
Lighthouse Care Center of Augusta |
KK-12 |
3100 Perimeter Pkwy |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-4583 |
3100 Perimeter Pkwy |
Augusta |
30909-4583 |
clark, shayna |
ClarkSh@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.651.0005 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0114 |
Pine Hill Middle School |
06-08 |
2147 McElmurray Rd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-4417 |
2147 McElmurray Rd |
Hephzibah |
30815-4417 |
Squire-Kelly, Valerie |
KellyVa@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.3730 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0115 |
W.S. Hornsby Middle School |
06-08 |
310 Kentucky Ave |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-2075 |
310 Kentucky Ave |
Augusta |
30901-2075 |
King, Stacey |
KingSt1@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.6928 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0116 |
Lamar - Milledge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
510 Eve St |
Augusta |
GA |
30904-4241 |
510 Eve St |
Augusta |
30904-4241 |
Roulhac, Shetina |
RoulhSh@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7262 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0177 |
Meadowbrook Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3630 Goldfinch Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-4461 |
3630 Goldfinch Dr |
Augusta |
30906-4461 |
Gordon, Tabatha |
TuckeTa@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4915 |
706.796.4681 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0189 |
Jamestown Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3637 Hiers Blvd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-6386 |
3637 Hiers Blvd |
Hephzibah |
30815-6386 |
Ford, Jermeka |
FordJe@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4760 |
706.796.4703 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0194 |
Goshen Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4040 Old Waynesboro Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-9252 |
4040 Old Waynesboro Rd |
Augusta |
30906-9252 |
Godowns, Meredith |
GodowMe@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4646 |
706.796.4676 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0197 |
Glenn Hills Middle School |
06-08 |
2941 Glenn Hills Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-9006 |
2941 Glenn Hills Dr |
Augusta |
30906-9006 |
Moore, Angela |
MooreAn@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4705 |
706.796.4716 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0201 |
Sue Reynolds Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3840 Wrightsboro Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-9733 |
3840 Wrightsboro Rd |
Augusta |
30909-9733 |
Culbreath, Donna |
CulbrDo@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.855.2540 |
706.855.2545 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0205 |
Diamond Lakes Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4153 Windsor Spring Rd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-7941 |
4153 Windsor Spring Rd |
Hephzibah |
30815-7941 |
Jeffers, Alicia |
JeffeAl@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.771.2881 |
.. |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0213 |
Richmond County Technical Career Magnet School |
06-12 |
3200 Augusta Tech Dr # B |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-8243 |
3200 Augusta Tech Dr # B |
Augusta |
30906-8243 |
Hunter, Kyshone |
HunteKy@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.5580 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0294 |
Tobacco Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2397 Tobacco Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-9220 |
2397 Tobacco Rd |
Augusta |
30906-9220 |
Leverett, Sherrilyn |
LeverSh@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4658 |
706.796.4663 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0297 |
McBean Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1165 Hephzibah McBean Rd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-4384 |
1165 Hephzibah McBean Rd |
Hephzibah |
30815-4384 |
Middleton, Crystal |
MiddlCr@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.3723 |
706.592.9497 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0300 |
Lake Forest Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3140 Lake Forest Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-3029 |
3140 Lake Forest Dr |
Augusta |
30909-3029 |
Hughey, Lisa |
HugheLi@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7317 |
706.737.7318 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0301 |
Jenkins-White Elementary School |
PK-05 |
800 15th Ave |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-4145 |
800 15th Ave |
Augusta |
30901-4145 |
Usry-Wilson, Nisharro |
UsryNi@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7320 |
706.731.7651 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0390 |
Spirit Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
115 Dolphin Way |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-6945 |
115 Dolphin Way |
Hephzibah |
30815-6945 |
Rouse, Kimberly |
RouseKi@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.3987 |
706.592.3985 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0393 |
W.S. Hornsby Elementary School |
PK-05 |
310 Kentucky Ave |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-2075 |
310 Kentucky Ave |
Augusta |
30901-2075 |
Shields, Gregory |
ShielGr@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.6928 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0394 |
Belair K-8 School |
PK-08 |
3925 Harper Franklin Ave |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-9192 |
3925 Harper Franklin Ave |
Augusta |
30909-9192 |
Lambert, Ca'Vana |
LambeCa1@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.821.2766 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
0397 |
Richmond Hill K-8 |
PK-08 |
3420 Julia Ave |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-4812 |
3420 Julia Ave |
Augusta |
30906-4812 |
Spruill, Shawnda |
SpruiSh@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.826.1000 |
|
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
1052 |
Butler High School |
09-12 |
2011 Lumpkin Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-3547 |
2011 Lumpkin Rd |
Augusta |
30906-3547 |
Chatman, Bernard |
ChatmBet@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4959 |
706.796.4780 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
1054 |
Garrett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1100 Eisenhower Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30904-5914 |
1100 Eisenhower Dr |
Augusta |
30904-5914 |
Walk, Stacey |
WalkSt@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7222 |
706.737.1166 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
1058 |
Langford Middle School |
06-08 |
3019 Walton Way |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-3470 |
3019 Walton Way |
Augusta |
30909-3470 |
Carpenter, LaQuanda |
CarpeLa1@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7301 |
706.737.7302 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
1064 |
Walker Traditional Elementary School |
KK-05 |
1301 Wrightsboro Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-3289 |
1301 Wrightsboro Rd |
Augusta |
30901-3289 |
Sharif, EJ |
ShariEj@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.6950 |
706.823.6954 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
1156 |
Hephzibah Middle School |
06-08 |
2427 Mims Rd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-4838 |
2427 Mims Rd |
Hephzibah |
30815-4838 |
Jones, Timothy |
JonesTi@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.4534 |
706.592.3979 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2050 |
Barton Chapel Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2329 Barton Chapel Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-9503 |
2329 Barton Chapel Rd |
Augusta |
30906-9503 |
Wise, Kristi |
WiseKr@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4955 |
706.796.4671 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2052 |
Copeland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1440 Jackson Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-2767 |
1440 Jackson Rd |
Augusta |
30909-2767 |
Taylor, Laurie |
TayloLa@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7228 |
706.731.7656 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2054 |
Glenn Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2838 Glenn Hills Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-3276 |
2838 Glenn Hills Dr |
Augusta |
30906-3276 |
Howard, Alfreda Maria |
HowarAl2@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4942 |
706.796.4941 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2056 |
Hephzibah High School |
09-12 |
4558 Brothersville Rd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-4011 |
4558 Brothersville Rd |
Hephzibah |
30815-4011 |
Nabahe, Chris |
Nabahch@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.2089 |
706.592.3975 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2058 |
Merry Elementary School |
PK-05 |
415 Boy Scout Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-3503 |
415 Boy Scout Rd |
Augusta |
30909-3503 |
James, Brandi |
JamesBri@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7185 |
706.731.7653 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2064 |
Warren Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
311 Warren Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30907-3758 |
311 Warren Rd |
Augusta |
30907-3758 |
Phillips, Sherry |
Phillsh@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.868.4022 |
706.737.7389 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
2574 |
Westside High School |
09-12 |
1002 Patriots Way |
Augusta |
GA |
30907-3136 |
1002 Patriots Way |
Augusta |
30907-3136 |
Middleton, Tikki |
MiddlTi@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.868.4030 |
706.868.3645 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
3050 |
Bayvale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3309 Milledgeville Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-4412 |
3309 Milledgeville Rd |
Augusta |
30909-4412 |
Taylor, Shaunta |
TayloSh@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7255 |
706.737.7256 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
3054 |
Glenn Hills High School |
09-12 |
2840 Glenn Hills Dr |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-3276 |
2840 Glenn Hills Dr |
Augusta |
30906-3276 |
Smith, Valeria |
SmithVa@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4924 |
7067964674 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
3556 |
Johnson Magnet |
06-12 |
1324 Laney Walker Blvd |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-2726 |
1324 Laney Walker Blvd |
Augusta |
30901-2726 |
Driggers, Emily |
DriggEm@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.6933 |
706.823.6937 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
3756 |
Josey High School |
09-12 |
1701 15th St |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-3931 |
1701 15th St |
Augusta |
30901-3931 |
Priestley, Derrias |
PriesDe@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7360 |
706.731.7668 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
4050 |
Blythe Elementary School |
PK-05 |
290 Church St |
Blythe |
GA |
30805-3408 |
290 Church St |
Blythe |
30805-3408 |
Hendley, Tammy |
HendlTa@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.592.4090 |
706.592.3705 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
4054 |
Gracewood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2032 Tobacco Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-9602 |
2032 Tobacco Rd |
Augusta |
30906-9602 |
Perry, Renee |
PerryRe@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4969 |
706.796.4677 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
4058 |
Monte Sano Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2164 Richmond Ave |
Augusta |
GA |
30904-4716 |
2164 Richmond Ave |
Augusta |
30904-4716 |
McClure, Amy W. |
McCluAm@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.481.1813 |
706.868.3651 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
4060 |
Academy of Richmond County High School |
09-12 |
910 Russell St |
Augusta |
GA |
30904-4116 |
910 Russell St |
Augusta |
30904-4116 |
Medlin, Jason |
Medlija@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7152 |
7067377155 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
4064 |
Wheeless Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2530 Wheeless Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-3008 |
2530 Wheeless Rd |
Augusta |
30906-3008 |
Robinson, Carl Benton |
RobinCa@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4985 |
706.796.4688 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
4562 |
Davidson Magnet School |
06-12 |
615 12th St |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-2115 |
615 12th St |
Augusta |
30901-2115 |
Kelly, Renee |
KellyRe@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.6924 |
706.823.4373 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
5054 |
Dorothy Hains Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1820 Windsor Spring Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30906-5818 |
1820 Windsor Spring Rd |
Augusta |
30906-5818 |
McRae, Rachel |
McRaeRa@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.796.4918 |
706.796.4668 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
5058 |
Murphey Middle School |
06-08 |
1701 15th St |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-3931 |
1701 15th St |
Augusta |
30901-3931 |
Kyler, Bettina |
KylerBe@BOE.Richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7360 |
706.737.7353 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
5564 |
Tutt Middle School |
06-08 |
495 Boy Scout Rd |
Augusta |
GA |
30909-3566 |
495 Boy Scout Rd |
Augusta |
30909-3566 |
Kennedy, Scott |
KenneSc@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.737.7288 |
706.737.7291 |
2024 |
721 |
Richmond County |
5566 |
Laney High School |
09-12 |
1339 Laney Walker Blvd |
Augusta |
GA |
30901-2764 |
1339 Laney Walker Blvd |
Augusta |
30901-2764 |
Middleton, Cordaryl |
MiddlCo@boe.richmond.k12.ga.us |
706.823.6900 |
706.823.6918 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0102 |
Peek's Chapel Elementary |
PK-05 |
2800 Avalon Pkwy |
Conyers |
GA |
30013-6396 |
2800 Avalon Pkwy |
Conyers |
30013-6396 |
Beckett, Shavon |
sbeckett1@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.761.1842 |
770.761.1843 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0107 |
General Ray Davis Middle School |
06-08 |
3375 E Fairview Rd SW |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-5651 |
3375 E Fairview Rd SW |
Stockbridge |
30281-5651 |
Dyer, Kimberly |
kdyer@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.388.5675 |
.. |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0110 |
Hicks Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1300 Pine Log Rd NE |
Conyers |
GA |
30012-4701 |
1300 Pine Log Rd NE |
Conyers |
30012-4701 |
Wakefall, Erica |
ewakefall@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.4410 |
|
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0174 |
Honey Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
700 Honey Creek Rd SE |
Conyers |
GA |
30094-3516 |
700 Honey Creek Rd SE |
Conyers |
30094-3516 |
Valentine-Lanier, Adriene |
avalentinelanier@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.5706 |
770.483.9433 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0176 |
Heritage High School |
09-12 |
2400 Granade Rd SW |
Conyers |
GA |
30094-6226 |
2400 Granade Rd SW |
Conyers |
30094-6226 |
Richards, LaTonya |
lrichards@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.5428 |
770.483.9435 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0178 |
Barksdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
596 Oglesby Bridge Rd SE |
Conyers |
GA |
30094-4144 |
596 Oglesby Bridge Rd SE |
Conyers |
30094-4144 |
Roop, Kristi |
kroop@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.9514 |
770.483.0665 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0189 |
Sims Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1821 Walker Rd SW |
Conyers |
GA |
30094-3128 |
1821 Walker Rd SW |
Conyers |
30094-3128 |
Johnson, Shauntogris |
sjohnson1@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.922.0666 |
770.922.2499 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0192 |
Salem High School |
09-12 |
3551 Underwood Rd SE |
Conyers |
GA |
30013-2901 |
3551 Underwood Rd SE |
Conyers |
30013-2901 |
Price, Jarvis |
jprice23@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.929.0176 |
770.922.1292 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0194 |
Shoal Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1300 McWilliams Rd SW |
Conyers |
GA |
30094-5736 |
1300 McWilliams Rd SW |
Conyers |
30094-5736 |
Richmond, Keyaneshia |
krichmond@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.929.1430 |
770.483.8676 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0197 |
Lorraine Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3343 E Fairview Rd SW |
Stockbridge |
GA |
30281-5651 |
3343 E Fairview Rd SW |
Stockbridge |
30281-5651 |
Vier, Kim |
kvier@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.0657 |
770.483.5858 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0278 |
Conyers Middle School |
06-08 |
400 Sigman Rd NW |
Conyers |
GA |
30012-3626 |
400 Sigman Rd NW |
Conyers |
30012-3626 |
Reese, De'borah |
dreese@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.3371 |
770.483.9448 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0289 |
Hightower Trail Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2510 Highway 138 NE |
Conyers |
GA |
30013-1102 |
2510 Highway 138 NE |
Conyers |
30013-1102 |
Sampson, Toi |
tsampson@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.388.0751 |
770.918.9620 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0294 |
Memorial Middle School |
06-08 |
3205 Underwood Rd SE |
Conyers |
GA |
30013-2309 |
3205 Underwood Rd SE |
Conyers |
30013-2309 |
Chavous, Charles |
cchavous1@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.922.0139 |
770.922.6192 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
0378 |
Edwards Middle School |
06-08 |
2633 Stanton Rd SE |
Conyers |
GA |
30094-2535 |
2633 Stanton Rd SE |
Conyers |
30094-2535 |
Williams, Tosha |
tmwilliams@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.3255 |
770.483.3676 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
2050 |
Flat Shoals Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1455 Flat Shoals Rd SE |
Conyers |
GA |
30013-1801 |
1455 Flat Shoals Rd SE |
Conyers |
30013-1801 |
Degenhardt, Margaret |
mdegenhardt@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.5136 |
770.483.3579 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
2052 |
Pine Street Elementary School |
PK-05 |
500 Sigman Rd NW |
Conyers |
GA |
30012 |
500 Sigman Rd NW |
Conyers |
30012 |
Haines-Williams, Stetina |
shaines-williams@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.8713 |
770.483.0158 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
3052 |
Rockdale County High School |
09-12 |
1174 Bulldog Cir NE |
Conyers |
GA |
30012-4708 |
1174 Bulldog Cir NE |
Conyers |
30012-4708 |
Denis, Oge |
odenis24@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.8754 |
770.483.8708 |
2024 |
722 |
Rockdale County |
5050 |
House Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3100 Zingara Road |
Conyers |
GA |
30012 |
3100 Zingara Road |
Conyers |
30012 |
Vaughn, Kenneth |
kvaughn@rockdale.k12.ga.us |
770.483.9504 |
7704830397 |
2024 |
723 |
Schley County |
0101 |
Schley Middle High School |
06-12 |
2131 US Highway 19 S |
Ellaville |
GA |
31806-9209 |
P. O. Box 1350 |
Ellaville |
31806 |
Calhoun, Harley |
|
229.937.0560 |
229.937.0565 |
2024 |
723 |
Schley County |
0198 |
Schley County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1997 US Highway 19 S |
Ellaville |
GA |
31806-9205 |
P.O. Box 900 |
Ellaville |
31806 |
Reddish, Tee |
treddish@schleyk12.org |
229.937.0550 |
229.937.5318 |
2024 |
724 |
Screven County |
0191 |
Screven County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1333 Frontage Rd E |
Sylvania |
GA |
30467-6407 |
1333 Frontage Rd E |
Sylvania |
30467-6407 |
Reddick, Jr., Grady |
rreddick@screven.k12.ga.us |
912.451.2100 |
912.564.5511 |
2024 |
724 |
Screven County |
0197 |
Screven County Middle School |
06-08 |
126 Friendship Rd |
Sylvania |
GA |
30467-2645 |
126 Friendship Rd |
Sylvania |
30467-2645 |
White, Justin |
jwhite@screven.k12.ga.us |
912.451.2200 |
912.564.5505 |
2024 |
724 |
Screven County |
4052 |
Screven County High School |
09-12 |
110 Halcyondale Rd |
Sylvania |
GA |
30467-2317 |
110 Halcyondale Rd |
Sylvania |
30467-2317 |
Scott, Brian C |
bscott@screven.k12.ga.us |
912.451.2300 |
912.564.5521 |
2024 |
725 |
Seminole County |
0196 |
Seminole County Middle/High School |
06-12 |
5582 Ga Highway 39 |
Donalsonville |
GA |
39845-6202 |
5582 Ga Highway 39 |
Donalsonville |
39845-6202 |
Purdy, Shane |
shane.purdy@seminole.k12.ga.us |
229.524.5135 |
229.524.5178 |
2024 |
725 |
Seminole County |
0296 |
Seminole County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
800 Marianna Hwy |
Donalsonville |
GA |
39845-1916 |
800 Marianna Hwy |
Donalsonville |
39845-1916 |
Johnson, Truette |
tjohnson@seminole.k12.ga.us |
229.524.5235 |
229.524.8638 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0101 |
Spalding High School |
09-12 |
433 Wilson Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-4547 |
433 Wilson Rd |
Griffin |
30224-4547 |
Sands, Dexter |
dexter.sands@gscs.org |
770.229.3775 |
770.227.6899 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0103 |
Moreland Road Elementary |
PK-05 |
455 Moreland Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-5463 |
455 Moreland Rd |
Griffin |
30224-5463 |
Garvin, Misty |
misty.garvin@gscs.org |
770.229.3755 |
770.229.4022 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0106 |
Carver Road Middle School |
06-08 |
2185 Carver Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-5406 |
2185 Carver Rd |
Griffin |
30224-5406 |
Douglas, Naja |
naja.douglas@gscs.org |
770.229.3739 |
.. |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0107 |
Kennedy Road Middle School |
06-08 |
280 Kennedy Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-1606 |
280 Kennedy Rd |
Griffin |
30223-1606 |
Pittman, Joshua |
joshua.pittman@gscs.org |
770.229.3760 |
770.467.4626 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0110 |
Rehoboth Road Middle School |
06-08 |
1500 Rehoboth Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-7613 |
1500 Rehoboth Rd |
Griffin |
30224-7613 |
Jordan, Laura |
laura.jordan@gscs.org |
770.229.3727 |
|
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0187 |
Griffin High School |
09-12 |
1617 W Poplar St |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-2038 |
1617 W Poplar St |
Griffin |
30224-2038 |
Chambers, Herbert |
herbert.chambers@gscs.org |
770.229.3752 |
770.467.4644 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0192 |
Cowan Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1233 Cowan Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-1078 |
1233 Cowan Rd |
Griffin |
30223-1078 |
Harvil, Holly |
holly.harvil@gscs.org |
770.229.3790 |
770.229.3749 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0195 |
Jordan Hill Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
75 Jordan Hill Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-6450 |
75 Jordan Hill Rd |
Griffin |
30223-6450 |
English, Dottie |
dottie.english@gscs.org |
770.229.3777 |
770.229.1929 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0199 |
Futral Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
180 Futral Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-7454 |
180 Futral Rd |
Griffin |
30224-7454 |
Steele, Ben |
ben.steele@gscs.org |
770.229.3735 |
770.233.6001 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0201 |
Cowan Road Middle School |
06-08 |
1185 Cowan Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-1068 |
1185 Cowan Rd |
Griffin |
30223-1068 |
Campbell, Tiffany |
tiffany.campbell@gscs.org |
770.229.3722 |
770.227.8583 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
0208 |
AZ Kelsey Academy |
09-12 |
200 A Z Kelsey Ave |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-3133 |
200 A Z Kelsey Ave |
Griffin |
30223-3133 |
Pearce, Alisha |
lisa.pearce@gscs.org |
770.229.4365 |
|
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
1050 |
Anne Street Elementary School |
PK-05 |
802 Anne St |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-4704 |
802 Anne St |
Griffin |
30224-4704 |
Royal, Seabrook |
seabrook.royal@gscs.org |
770.229.3746 |
770.467.4636 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
1052 |
Jackson Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1233 Jackson Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-3727 |
1233 Jackson Rd |
Griffin |
30223-3727 |
Robinson, Julie |
julie.robinson@gscs.org |
770.229.3717 |
770.467.4623 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
1550 |
Atkinson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
307 Atkinson Dr |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-1927 |
307 Atkinson Dr |
Griffin |
30223-1927 |
Sweet Dixon, Chanelle |
chanelle.sweetdixon@gscs.org |
770.229.3715 |
770.467.5002 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
1750 |
Beaverbrook Elementary School |
PK-05 |
251 Birdie Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-5602 |
251 Birdie Rd |
Griffin |
30223-5602 |
McGavin, Jonathan |
jonathan.mcgavin@gscs.org |
770.229.3750 |
770.467.5006 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
2050 |
Crescent Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
201 Crescent Rd |
Griffin |
GA |
30224-4836 |
201 Crescent Rd |
Griffin |
30224-4836 |
Chambers, Amie |
amie.chambers@gscs.org |
770.229.3719 |
770.467.4633 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
2552 |
Moore Elementary School |
PK-05 |
201 Cabin Creek Dr |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-3121 |
201 Cabin Creek Dr |
Griffin |
30223-3121 |
Brodie, Gloria |
audra.olukoya@gscs.org |
770.229.3756 |
770.229.3785 |
2024 |
726 |
Griffin-Spalding County |
4052 |
Orrs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1553 Flynt St |
Griffin |
GA |
30223-2064 |
1553 Flynt St |
Griffin |
30223-2064 |
Pruitt, Lindy |
corenza.barnes@gscs.org |
770.229.3743 |
770.467.4629 |
2024 |
727 |
Stephens County |
0104 |
Stephens County Middle School |
06-08 |
1315 Rose Ln |
Toccoa |
GA |
30577-8766 |
1315 Rose Ln |
Toccoa |
30577-8766 |
Defoor, Paul |
|
706.886.2880 |
706.886.2882 |
2024 |
727 |
Stephens County |
0187 |
Liberty Elementary School |
01-02 |
222 Old Liberty Hill Rd |
Toccoa |
GA |
30577-7893 |
222 Old Liberty Hill Rd |
Toccoa |
30577-7893 |
Yearwood, Connie |
connie.yearwood@stephenscountyschools.org |
706.886.3934 |
706.886.9983 |
2024 |
727 |
Stephens County |
0195 |
Big A Elementary School |
PK-KK |
289 Sorrells Dr |
Eastanollee |
GA |
30538-3301 |
289 Sorrells Dr |
Eastanollee |
30538-3301 |
Bayles, Regina |
regina.bayles@stephenscountyschools.org |
706.886.2987 |
706.280.4698 |
2024 |
727 |
Stephens County |
0197 |
Toccoa Elementary School |
02-04 |
304 N Pond St |
Toccoa |
GA |
30577-1921 |
304 N Pond St |
Toccoa |
30577-1921 |
Pressley, Sheila |
sheila.presslet@stephenscountyschools.org |
706.886.3129 |
706.282.0559 |
2024 |
727 |
Stephens County |
0296 |
Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy |
05-05 |
1315 Rose Ln |
Toccoa |
GA |
30577-8766 |
1315 Rose Ln |
Toccoa |
30577-8766 |
Pressley, Sheila |
|
706.886.2880 |
|
2024 |
727 |
Stephens County |
5050 |
Stephens County High School |
09-12 |
323 Indian Trl |
Toccoa |
GA |
30577-7918 |
323 Indian Trl |
Toccoa |
30577-7918 |
Simmons, Jessica |
jessica.simmons@stephenscountyschools.org |
706.886.6825 |
706.886.8765 |
2024 |
728 |
Stewart County |
0101 |
Stewart County Middle School |
06-08 |
15582 Ga Highway 27 |
Lumpkin |
GA |
31815-4438 |
15582 Ga Highway 27 |
Lumpkin |
31815-4438 |
Lang, LeTasha |
llang@stewart.k12.ga.us |
229.838.4374 |
229.838.4352 |
2024 |
728 |
Stewart County |
0192 |
Stewart County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
15582 Ga Highway 27 |
Lumpkin |
GA |
31815-4438 |
P.O. Box 37 |
Lumpkin |
31815 |
Lang, Dr. Le |
llang@stewart.k12.ga.us |
229.838.4374 |
229.838.6750 |
2024 |
728 |
Stewart County |
0201 |
Stewart County High School |
09-12 |
15582 US Highway 27 |
Lumpkin |
GA |
31815-5926 |
15582 US Highway 27 |
Lumpkin |
31815-5926 |
Lang, LeTasha |
llang@stewart.k12.ga.us |
229.838.4301 |
229.838.4352 |
2024 |
729 |
Sumter County |
0100 |
Sumter County Primary School |
PK-01 |
123 Learning Ln |
Americus |
GA |
31719-8171 |
123 Learning Ln |
Americus |
31719-8171 |
Mays, Renee' Thomas |
rmayssumterschools.org |
229.924.1012 |
229.931.0662 |
2024 |
729 |
Sumter County |
0188 |
Sumter County Elementary School |
02-03 |
438 Bumphead Rd |
Americus |
GA |
31719-8143 |
438 Bumphead Rd |
Americus |
31719-8143 |
Wallace, Teira |
twallace@sumterschools.org |
229.924.7835 |
229.924.8831 |
2024 |
729 |
Sumter County |
0190 |
Sumter County Middle School |
07-08 |
200 Industrial Blvd |
Americus |
GA |
31719-8117 |
200 Industrial Blvd |
Americus |
31719-8117 |
Poole, Calvin |
cpoole@sumterschools.org |
229.924.1010 |
229.928.5571 |
2024 |
729 |
Sumter County |
0397 |
Sumter County High School |
09-12 |
903 South Ga Tech Parkway |
Americus |
GA |
31719 |
903 South Ga Tech Parkway |
Americus |
31719 |
Dutcher, Marnie |
mdutcher@sumterschools.org |
229.924.3653 |
|
2024 |
729 |
Sumter County |
0595 |
Sumter County Intermediate School |
04-06 |
439 Bumphead Rd |
Americus |
GA |
31719-8144 |
439 Bumphead Rd |
Americus |
31719-8144 |
Gugulothu, Mohan |
mgugulothu@sumterschools.org |
229.924.3168 |
229.928.2135 |
2024 |
730 |
Talbot County |
0190 |
Central Elementary/High School |
PK-12 |
945 N Washington Ave |
Talbotton |
GA |
31827-2130 |
P.O. Box 308 |
Talbotton |
31827 |
Taylor, Jonathan |
jtaylor@talbot.k12.ga.us |
706.665.8577 |
|
2024 |
731 |
Taliaferro County |
0102 |
Taliaferro County School |
PK-12 |
557 Broad St NW |
Crawfordville |
GA |
30631-2918 |
557 Broad St NW |
Crawfordville |
30631-2918 |
Lewis, Ronald |
|
706.456.2575 |
706.456.2689 |
2024 |
732 |
Tattnall County |
0101 |
North Tattnall Middle School |
06-08 |
148 W Brazell St |
Reidsville |
GA |
30453-4400 |
P. O. Box 369 |
Reidsville |
30453 |
Sikes, Donny |
dsikes@tattnall.k12.ga.us |
912.557.3993 |
912.557.4124 |
2024 |
732 |
Tattnall County |
0194 |
Tattnall County High School |
09-12 |
1 Battle Creek Warrior Blvd |
Reidsville |
GA |
30453-5786 |
#1 Battle Creek Warrior Blvd. |
Reidsville |
30453-5709 |
Flowers, Justin |
194JustinFlowers@tattnallcountywarriors.com |
912.557.4374 |
912.557.4542 |
2024 |
732 |
Tattnall County |
0201 |
South Tattnall Middle School |
06-08 |
721 E Barnard St |
Glennville |
GA |
30427-1659 |
721 E Barnard St |
Glennville |
30427-1659 |
Bobbitt, Lakisha |
201lakishabobbitt@tattnallcountywarriors.com |
912.654.1467 |
912.654.1300 |
2024 |
732 |
Tattnall County |
0602 |
North Tattnall Elementary School |
PK-05 |
26189 Hwy 23 |
Collins |
GA |
30421 |
26189 Hwy 23 |
Collins |
30421 |
Jenkins, Christine |
|
912.693.2455 |
|
2024 |
732 |
Tattnall County |
0603 |
South Tattnall Elementary School |
PK-05 |
102 Loves Chapel Road |
Glennville |
GA |
30427 |
102 Loves Chapel Road |
Glennville |
30427 |
Kaiser, Kristi |
|
912.654.3931 |
|
2024 |
733 |
Taylor County |
0104 |
Taylor County Primary School |
PK-02 |
56 McDowell St |
Butler |
GA |
31006-5337 |
P.O. Box 428 |
Butler |
31006 |
Jenkins, Gwen |
jenkins.gwen@taylorboe.org |
478.862.4855 |
478.862.4856 |
2024 |
733 |
Taylor County |
0105 |
Taylor County Elementary |
03-05 |
218 E Main St |
Butler |
GA |
31006-5305 |
P.O. Box 428 |
Butler |
31006-5305 |
Moncrief, JoLynn |
|
478.862.5690 |
478.862.9122 |
2024 |
733 |
Taylor County |
0201 |
Taylor County High School |
09-12 |
24 Oak St |
Butler |
GA |
31006-5806 |
P.O. Box 1927 |
Butler |
31006 |
Horner, Ben |
|
478.862.3314 |
478.862.5818 |
2024 |
733 |
Taylor County |
0205 |
Taylor County Middle School |
06-08 |
22 Oak St |
Butler |
GA |
31006-5806 |
P.O. Box 580 |
Butler |
31006 |
McCrary, Moneak |
|
478.862.5285 |
478.862.5368 |
2024 |
734 |
Telfair County |
0101 |
Telfair County Middle School |
06-08 |
3 W Highway 280 |
Mc Rae Helena |
GA |
31055-3656 |
3 W Highway 280 |
Mc Rae Helena |
31055-3656 |
Ellis, Christopher Dennis |
cellis@telfairschools.org |
229.868.7465 |
229.868.2616 |
2024 |
734 |
Telfair County |
0104 |
Telfair County Elementary |
PK-05 |
532 E Oak St |
Mc Rae Helena |
GA |
31055-4347 |
532 E Oak St |
Mc Rae Helena |
31055-4347 |
McIver, Anthony |
amciver@telfairschools.org |
229.868.7483 |
229.868.7578 |
2024 |
734 |
Telfair County |
0201 |
Telfair County High School |
09-12 |
458 S Third Ave |
Mc Rae Helena |
GA |
31055-4936 |
458 S Third Ave |
Mc Rae Helena |
31055-4936 |
Cowart, Eric |
ecowart@telfairschools.org |
229.868.6096 |
229.868.7221 |
2024 |
734 |
Telfair County |
0202 |
Telfair Alternative Preparation School |
06-12 |
212 Huckabee St |
Mc Rae Helena |
GA |
31055-3818 |
212 Huckabee St |
Mc Rae Helena |
31055-3818 |
DeLoach, Patrick |
|
229.868.5661 |
|
2024 |
735 |
Terrell County |
0105 |
Terrell High School |
09-12 |
201 Greenwave Blvd |
Dawson |
GA |
39842-2906 |
201 Greenwave Blvd |
Dawson |
39842-2906 |
Bell, Douglas |
mail.terrellcountyschools.net |
229.995.2544 |
229.995.4523 |
2024 |
735 |
Terrell County |
0109 |
Terrell Middle School |
06-08 |
201 Greenwave Blvd |
Dawson |
GA |
39842-2906 |
201 Greenwave Blvd |
Dawson |
39842-2906 |
Gardner, Valencia |
|
229.995.2828 |
|
2024 |
735 |
Terrell County |
1051 |
Cooper-Carver Elementary School |
PK-05 |
455 Greenwave Blvd |
Dawson |
GA |
39842-2908 |
455 Greenwave Blvd |
Dawson |
39842-2908 |
Peters, Latosha |
LBpeters@terrell.k12.ga.us |
229.995.2843 |
|
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
0100 |
Bishop Hall Charter School |
08-12 |
220 N Pinetree Blvd |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-3915 |
220 N Pinetree Blvd |
Thomasville |
31792-3915 |
Huckans, Chris |
|
229.227.1397 |
229.558.9420 |
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
0105 |
Hand In Hand Primary |
PK-KK |
4687 US Highway 84 Byp W |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-2607 |
4687 US Highway 84 Byp W |
Thomasville |
31792-2607 |
Gaines, Dee |
|
229.225.3908 |
229.225.3982 |
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
0115 |
The Renaissance Center for Academic and Career Development |
09-12 |
200 N Pinetree Blvd |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-3915 |
200 N Pinetree Blvd |
Thomasville |
31792-3915 |
Potter, Richard |
|
229.227.3222 |
|
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
0191 |
Thomas County Central High School |
08-12 |
4686 US Highway 84 Byp W |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-2639 |
4686 US Highway 84 Byp W |
Thomasville |
31792-2639 |
Thompson, James |
(jthompson@tcjackets.net) |
229.225.5050 |
229.227.2422 |
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
0194 |
Cross Creek Elementary School |
03-04 |
324 Clark Rd |
Thomasville |
GA |
31757-8130 |
324 Clark Rd |
Thomasville |
31757-8130 |
Thompson, James |
|
229.225.3900 |
229.225.3904 |
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
0205 |
Thomas County Middle School |
05-08 |
4681 US Highway 84 Byp W |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-2607 |
4681 US Highway 84 Byp W |
Thomasville |
31792-2607 |
Thompson, James |
|
229.225.4394 |
229.225.4378 |
2024 |
736 |
Thomas County |
5050 |
Garrison-Pilcher Elementary School |
01-02 |
277 Hall Rd |
Thomasville |
GA |
31757-8129 |
277 Hall Rd |
Thomasville |
31757-8129 |
Wilson, Sharonda |
|
229.225.4387 |
229.227.2428 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
0104 |
Annie Belle Clark Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1464 Carpenter Rd S |
Tifton |
GA |
31793-7946 |
1464 Carpenter Rd S |
Tifton |
31793-7946 |
Morrow, Stephanie |
smorrow@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2410 |
229.386.6519 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
0173 |
G. O. Bailey Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1430 Newton Dr |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-3753 |
1430 Newton Dr |
Tifton |
31794-3753 |
Tucker, Shae |
stucker@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2415 |
229.386.6534 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
0199 |
Tift County High School |
09-12 |
1 Blue Devil Way |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-1702 |
1 Blue Devil Way |
Tifton |
31794-1702 |
Baker, Jerry |
jerry.baker@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2475 |
229.391.3790 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
0299 |
Eighth Street Middle School |
06-08 |
700 8th St W |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-3803 |
700 8th St W |
Tifton |
31794-3803 |
Nelson, Glenn |
pnelson@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2445 |
229.386.6594 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
1052 |
J. T. Reddick Elementary School |
PK-05 |
404 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-5712 |
404 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Tifton |
31794-5712 |
Dean, Willie |
|
229.387.2435 |
229.386.6523 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
2050 |
Len Lastinger Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1210 Lake Dr |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-3835 |
1210 Lake Dr |
Tifton |
31794-3835 |
Shivers, Patsy |
|
229.387.2420 |
229.386.6551 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
3050 |
Northside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1815 Chesnutt Ave |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-3525 |
1815 Chesnutt Ave |
Tifton |
31794-3525 |
Dean, Willie |
danielle.white@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2425 |
229.386.6566 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
3052 |
Northeast Middle School |
06-08 |
3021 Fulwood Rd |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-1827 |
3021 Fulwood Rd |
Tifton |
31794-1827 |
Martin, Christopher |
jennifer.johnson@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2450 |
229.386.6547 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
4050 |
Omega Elementary School |
PK-05 |
150 College Ave |
Omega |
GA |
31775-3065 |
P.O. Box 68 |
Omega |
31775 |
Byers, James |
jbyers@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2418 |
229.528.6298 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
4052 |
Matt Wilson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
510 17th St W |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-5502 |
510 17th St W |
Tifton |
31794-5502 |
Dean, Patti |
pdean@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2440 |
229.386.6533 |
2024 |
737 |
Tift County |
5050 |
Charles Spencer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
65 Tifton Eldorado Rd |
Tifton |
GA |
31794-9667 |
65 Tifton Eldorado Rd |
Tifton |
31794-9667 |
Sellars, Randy |
rsellars@tiftschools.com |
229.387.2430 |
229.391.3798 |
2024 |
738 |
Toombs County |
0103 |
Toombs County Middle School |
06-08 |
701 Bulldog Rd |
Lyons |
GA |
30436-4976 |
701 Bulldog Rd |
Lyons |
30436-4976 |
Mercer, Thomas |
|
912.526.8363 |
912.526.0240 |
2024 |
738 |
Toombs County |
0104 |
Lyons Primary School |
PK-02 |
600 Bulldog Rd |
Lyons |
GA |
30436-4921 |
600 Bulldog Rd |
Lyons |
30436-4921 |
Mulkey, Tracy |
|
912.526.8391 |
999.999.9999 |
2024 |
738 |
Toombs County |
0192 |
Toombs County High School |
09-12 |
500 Bulldog Rd |
Lyons |
GA |
30436-1460 |
500 Bulldog Rd |
Lyons |
30436-1460 |
Morris, Marissa |
morrism@toombs.k12.ga.us |
912.526.4286 |
912.526.4612 |
2024 |
738 |
Toombs County |
0204 |
Lyons Upper Elementary |
03-05 |
803 S State St |
Lyons |
GA |
30436-7187 |
803 S State St |
Lyons |
30436-7187 |
Stone, Rhonda |
rstone@toombs.k12.ga.us |
912.526.5816 |
912.526.3291 |
2024 |
738 |
Toombs County |
4050 |
Toombs Central Elementary School |
PK-05 |
6287 US Highway 1 S |
Lyons |
GA |
30436-5925 |
6287 US Highway 1 S |
Lyons |
30436-5925 |
Levant, Destiny |
deslevant@gmail.com |
912.565.7781 |
912.565.9069 |
2024 |
739 |
Towns County |
0103 |
Towns County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1150 Konahetah Rd |
Hiawassee |
GA |
30546-3520 |
1150 Konahetah Rd |
Hiawassee |
30546-3520 |
Moss, Shannon |
smoss@townscountyschools.org |
706.896.4131 |
706.896.6628 |
2024 |
739 |
Towns County |
0104 |
Towns County Middle School |
06-08 |
1400 Highway 76 E |
Hiawassee |
GA |
30546-3960 |
1400 Highway 76 E |
Hiawassee |
30546-3960 |
Hobbs, Connie |
chobbs@townscountyschools.org |
706.896.4131 |
706.896.6628 |
2024 |
739 |
Towns County |
0204 |
Towns County High School |
09-12 |
1400 Highway 76 E |
Hiawassee |
GA |
30546-3960 |
1400 U.S. Highway 76 |
Hiawassee |
30546 |
Thomason, Bryan |
bthomason@townscountyschools.org |
706.896.4131 |
706.896.6628 |
2024 |
740 |
Treutlen County |
0113 |
Treutlen Elementary School |
PK-05 |
7892 Ga Highway 29 |
Soperton |
GA |
30457-5386 |
7892 Ga Highway 29 |
Soperton |
30457-5386 |
Edge, Forrest |
|
912.529.7161 |
|
2024 |
740 |
Treutlen County |
0213 |
Treutlen Middle/High School |
06-12 |
7892 Ga Highway 29 |
Soperton |
GA |
30457-5386 |
7892 Ga Highway 29 |
Soperton |
30457-5386 |
Watkins, Christopher |
|
912.529.7131 |
|
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0109 |
Callaway Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2200 Hammett Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30241-9413 |
2200 Hammett Rd |
LaGrange |
30241-9413 |
Reese, Milton |
|
706.845.2059 |
|
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0187 |
West Point Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1701 E 12th St |
West Point |
GA |
31833-1711 |
1701 E 12th St |
West Point |
31833-1711 |
Cook, Keneithia |
|
706.812.7973 |
706.812.1250 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0189 |
Long Cane Elementary School |
PK-05 |
238 Long Cane Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30240-9021 |
238 Long Cane Rd |
LaGrange |
30240-9021 |
Brown, Katie |
|
706.812.7948 |
706.812.7950 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0191 |
Gardner-Newman Middle School |
06-08 |
101 S Shannon Dr |
LaGrange |
GA |
30241-1504 |
101 S Shannon Dr |
LaGrange |
30241-1504 |
Adams, Kelley |
adamskm@troup.org |
706.883.1535 |
706.883.1562 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0194 |
Hollis Hand Elementary School |
PK-05 |
641 Country Club Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30240-1006 |
641 Country Club Rd |
LaGrange |
30240-1006 |
Body, Matthew |
|
706.883.1580 |
706.883.1582 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0201 |
Callaway High School |
09-12 |
221 Whitfield Rd |
Hogansville |
GA |
30230-3209 |
221 Whitfield Rd |
Hogansville |
30230-3209 |
Graham, Jason |
|
706.845.2070 |
706.845.2071 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0204 |
Callaway Middle School |
06-08 |
2244 Hammett Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30241-9413 |
2244 Hammett Rd |
LaGrange |
30241-9413 |
McRae, Todd |
|
706.845.2080 |
.. |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0205 |
Franklin Forest Elementary |
PK-05 |
1 Scholar Ln |
Lagrange |
GA |
30240-1214 |
1 Scholar Ln |
Lagrange |
30240-1214 |
Lynch, Lindsey |
binionl@troup.org |
706.845.7556 |
706.845.7572 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0207 |
Bradfield Center - Ault Academy |
05-12 |
1022 E Depot St |
LaGrange |
GA |
30241-3412 |
1022 E Depot St |
LaGrange |
30241-3412 |
Brewer, Janice |
jbrewer@twincedars.old |
706.884.1717 |
|
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0297 |
Long Cane Middle School |
06-08 |
326 Long Cane Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30240-9022 |
326 Long Cane Rd |
LaGrange |
30240-9022 |
Glisson, Whitney |
glissonwb@troup.org |
706.845.2085 |
706.845.2086 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0387 |
Troup County High School |
09-12 |
1920 Hamilton Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30241-6016 |
1920 Hamilton Rd |
LaGrange |
30241-6016 |
Watts, Elizabeth |
wattsen@troup.org |
706.812.7957 |
706.812.7960 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0397 |
Hogansville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
611 E Main St |
Hogansville |
GA |
30230-1507 |
611 E Main St |
Hogansville |
30230-1507 |
Turner, Gina |
beallha@troup.org |
706.812.7990 |
706.812.7996 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0597 |
Ethel W. Kight Elementary School |
PK-05 |
75 Gordon Rd |
Lagrange |
GA |
30240 |
75 Gordon Rd |
Lagrange |
30240 |
McGhee, Candace |
mcgheecf@troup.org |
706.812.7943 |
706.812.7945 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0698 |
Clearview Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1905 S Davis Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30241-6175 |
1905 S Davis Rd |
LaGrange |
30241-6175 |
Brock, Debra Michele |
mabrysb@troup.org |
706.812.7900 |
|
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
0699 |
The Hope Academy School |
06-12 |
200 Mooty Bridge Rd |
LaGrange |
GA |
30240-1808 |
200 Mooty Bridge Rd |
LaGrange |
30240-1808 |
Winn-Chappell, Stephanie |
winn-chappellsd@troup.org |
706.812.7988 |
|
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
1052 |
LaGrange High School |
09-12 |
516 N Greenwood St |
Lagrange |
GA |
30240-2204 |
516 N Greenwood St |
Lagrange |
30240-2204 |
White, JR, William Alton |
|
706.883.1590 |
706.812.7976 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
3050 |
Hillcrest Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3116 Robert Hayes Rd |
Lagrange |
GA |
30240-7715 |
3116 Robert Hayes Rd |
Lagrange |
30240-7715 |
, |
|
706.812.7940 |
706.812.7942 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
5050 |
Rosemont Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4679 Hamilton Rd |
Lagrange |
GA |
30241-8702 |
4679 Hamilton Rd |
Lagrange |
30241-8702 |
Grace, Christina |
|
706.812.7954 |
706.812.7956 |
2024 |
741 |
Troup County |
5052 |
Berta Weathersbee Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1200 Forrest Ave |
Lagrange |
GA |
30240-4929 |
1200 Forrest Ave |
Lagrange |
30240-4929 |
Sublett, LaRoyce |
|
706.883.1570 |
706.883.1573 |
2024 |
742 |
Turner County |
0190 |
Turner County Middle School |
06-08 |
316 Lamar Street |
Ashburn |
GA |
31714-5234 |
316 Lamar Street |
Ashburn |
31714-5234 |
West, John |
jwest@turner.k12.ga.us |
229.567.4343 |
229.567.9243 |
2024 |
742 |
Turner County |
0196 |
Turner County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
705 Hudson Ave |
Ashburn |
GA |
31714-5312 |
705 Hudson Ave |
Ashburn |
31714-5312 |
Sims, Laberton |
laberton.sims@turner.k12.ga.us |
229.567.2461 |
229.567.2546 |
2024 |
742 |
Turner County |
3050 |
Turner County High School |
09-12 |
316 Lamar St |
Ashburn |
GA |
31714-5319 |
316 Lamar St |
Ashburn |
31714-5319 |
Clark, Jason |
jason.clark@turner.k12.ga.us |
229.567.4377 |
229.567.9243 |
2024 |
743 |
Twiggs County |
0107 |
Jeffersonville Elementary |
PK-05 |
675 Bullard Rd |
Jeffersonville |
GA |
31044-3314 |
675 Bullard Rd |
Jeffersonville |
31044-3314 |
Jenkins, Rise |
rjenkins@twiggs.k12.ga.us |
478.945.3127 |
|
2024 |
743 |
Twiggs County |
0201 |
Twiggs County High School |
09-12 |
375 Watson Dr |
Jeffersonville |
GA |
31044-5510 |
375 Watson Dr |
Jeffersonville |
31044-5510 |
Wright-Simmons, Johnnie |
jsimmons@twiggs.k12.ga.us |
478.945.3112 |
478.945.3140 |
2024 |
743 |
Twiggs County |
0207 |
Twiggs Middle School |
06-08 |
375 Watson Dr |
Jeffersonville |
GA |
31044-5510 |
375 Watson Dr |
Jeffersonville |
31044-5510 |
Wright-Simmons, Johnnie |
jsimmons@twiggs.k12.ga.us |
478.945.3113 |
|
2024 |
744 |
Union County |
0101 |
Union County High School |
09-12 |
153 Panther Cir |
Blairsville |
GA |
30512-3172 |
153 Panther Cir |
Blairsville |
30512-3172 |
Knight, Carol |
cknight@ucschools.org |
706.745.2216 |
706.745.4122 |
2024 |
744 |
Union County |
0103 |
Union County Elementary School |
03-05 |
165 Elementary Way |
Blairsville |
GA |
30512-8567 |
165 Elementary Way |
Blairsville |
30512-8567 |
Bavero, Gerald |
gbavero@ucschools.org |
706.745.9615 |
706.745.6081 |
2024 |
744 |
Union County |
0108 |
Union County Middle School |
06-08 |
367 Wellborn St |
Blairsville |
GA |
30512-3649 |
367 Wellborn St |
Blairsville |
30512-3649 |
Donaldson, Pat |
pdonaldson@ucschools.org |
706.745.2483 |
.. |
2024 |
744 |
Union County |
1050 |
Union County Primary School |
PK-02 |
592 School Cir |
Blairsville |
GA |
30512-3547 |
592 School Cir |
Blairsville |
30512-3547 |
Decubellis, Debby |
ddecubellis@ucschools.org |
706.745.5450 |
706.745.8391 |
2024 |
744 |
Union County |
3050 |
Woody Gap High/Elementary School |
KK-12 |
2331 State Highway 60 |
Suches |
GA |
30572-2929 |
2331 State Highway 60 |
Suches |
30572-2929 |
Reynolds, Wendy |
wreynolds@ucschools.org |
706.747.2401 |
706.747.1419 |
2024 |
745 |
Thomaston-Upson County |
0105 |
Upson-Lee Primary School |
PK-02 |
172 Knight Trl |
Thomaston |
GA |
30286-3929 |
172 Knight Trl |
Thomaston |
30286-3929 |
Wainwright, Tracy |
twainwright@upson.k12.ga.us |
706.647.7516 |
7066467806 |
2024 |
745 |
Thomaston-Upson County |
0195 |
Upson-Lee High School |
09-12 |
268 Knight Trl |
Thomaston |
GA |
30286-3930 |
268 Knight Trl |
Thomaston |
30286-3930 |
English, Ricky |
renglish@upson.k12.ga.us |
706.647.8171 |
706.647.3708 |
2024 |
745 |
Thomaston-Upson County |
0295 |
Upson-Lee Elementary School |
03-05 |
334 Knight Trl |
Thomaston |
GA |
30286-3931 |
334 Knight Trl |
Thomaston |
30286-3931 |
Campbell, Nesha |
ncampbell@upson.k12.ga.us |
706.647.3632 |
706.647.0636 |
2024 |
745 |
Thomaston-Upson County |
0395 |
Upson-Lee Middle School |
06-08 |
101 Holston Dr |
Thomaston |
GA |
30286-4272 |
101 Holston Dr |
Thomaston |
30286-4272 |
Gulley, Rhonda |
rgulley@upson.k12.ga.us |
706.647.6256 |
706.647.3631 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0100 |
Rock Spring Elementary School |
PK-05 |
372 Highway 95 |
Rock Spring |
GA |
30739-2334 |
372 Highway 95 |
Rock Spring |
30739-2334 |
Gilstrap, Kandy |
kandygilstrap@walkerschools.org |
706.764.1383 |
706.764.2248 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0106 |
Chattanooga Valley Middle School |
06-08 |
847 Allgood Rd |
Flintstone |
GA |
30725-2368 |
847 Allgood Rd |
Flintstone |
30725-2368 |
Breeden, Wade |
|
706.820.0735 |
706.820.0736 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0114 |
Saddle Ridge Elementary and Middle School |
PK-08 |
9858 N Highway 27 |
Rock Spring |
GA |
30739-2117 |
9858 N Highway 27 |
Rock Spring |
30739-2117 |
Hodge, Rachel |
|
706.375.1219 |
|
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0180 |
LaFayette Middle School |
06-08 |
419 Roadrunner Blvd |
La Fayette |
GA |
30728-2161 |
419 Roadrunner Blvd |
La Fayette |
30728-2161 |
Debity, Jamie |
|
706.638.6440 |
706.638.7616 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0190 |
Ridgeland High School |
09-12 |
2478 Happy Valley Rd |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-6009 |
2478 Happy Valley Rd |
Rossville |
30741-6009 |
Hughes, Karen |
karenhughes@walkerschools.org |
706.820.9361 |
706.820.1342 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0194 |
Rossville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1250 Wilson Rd |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-1736 |
1250 Wilson Rd |
Rossville |
30741-1736 |
Gadd, Courtney |
cournteygadd@walkerschools.org |
706.866.5901 |
706.866.6169 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0195 |
Gilbert Elementary School |
PK-05 |
87 S Burnt Mill Rd |
La Fayette |
GA |
30728-4263 |
87 S Burnt Mill Rd |
La Fayette |
30728-4263 |
Green, Troy |
|
706.638.2432 |
706.638.0122 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0198 |
LaFayette High School |
09-12 |
100 Rambler Dr |
La Fayette |
GA |
30728-6288 |
100 Rambler Dr |
La Fayette |
30728-6288 |
Stultz, Maggie |
maggiestultz@walkerschools.org |
706.638.2342 |
706.638.4767 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0199 |
Cherokee Ridge Elementary |
PK-05 |
2423 Johnson Rd |
Chickamauga |
GA |
30707-2780 |
2423 Johnson Rd |
Chickamauga |
30707-2780 |
Wilson, Zac |
ZacWilson@walkerschools.org |
706.375.9831 |
706.375.9834 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0200 |
North LaFayette Elementary School |
PK-05 |
610 N Duke St |
La Fayette |
GA |
30728-2232 |
610 N Duke St |
La Fayette |
30728-2232 |
Schwind, David |
|
706.638.1869 |
706.638.7046 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
0206 |
Rossville Middle School |
06-08 |
316 Bull Dog Trl |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-6336 |
316 Bulldog Trail |
Rossville |
30741 |
Stinson, Robert |
|
706.820.0638 |
706.866.1811 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
2052 |
Fairyland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1306 Lula Lake Rd |
Lookout Mountain |
GA |
30750-2712 |
1306 Lula Lake Rd |
Lookout Mountain |
30750-2712 |
Edwards, Lisa Henry |
LisaEdwards@walkerschools.org |
706.820.1171 |
706.820.9199 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
2056 |
Naomi Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4038 E Highway 136 |
La Fayette |
GA |
30728-6041 |
4038 E Highway 136 |
La Fayette |
30728-6041 |
Caissie, Kristi |
|
706.638.2443 |
706.638.2446 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
4050 |
Chattanooga Valley Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3420 Chattanooga Valley Rd |
Flintstone |
GA |
30725-2390 |
3420 Chattanooga Valley Rd |
Flintstone |
30725-2390 |
Culberson, Heather |
heatherculberson@walkerschools.org |
706.820.2511 |
706.820.2512 |
2024 |
746 |
Walker County |
5052 |
Stone Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1600 Happy Valley Rd |
Rossville |
GA |
30741-2210 |
1600 Happy Valley Rd |
Rossville |
30741-2210 |
Davis, Leigh |
|
706.866.3600 |
706.861.4325 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0101 |
Atha Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
821 H D Atha Rd |
Monroe |
GA |
30655-5636 |
821 H D Atha Rd |
Monroe |
30655-5636 |
Meadows, Patrick |
|
770.266.5995 |
770.266.5965 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0102 |
Youth Middle School |
06-08 |
1804 Highway 81 |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-4593 |
1804 Highway 81 |
Loganville |
30052-4593 |
Satterfield, Alan |
|
770.466.6849 |
770.466.8231 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0105 |
Monroe Elementary |
PK-05 |
140 Dillard Dr |
Monroe |
GA |
30656-4620 |
140 Dillard Dr |
Monroe |
30656-4620 |
Swint, Zeester |
zswint@walton.k12.ga.us |
770.207.3205 |
|
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0108 |
Sharon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2700 White Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-3301 |
2700 White Rd |
Loganville |
30052-3301 |
Morgan, Beth |
Beth.Morgan@walton.k12.ga.us |
678.684.2850 |
|
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0111 |
Walnut Grove High School |
09-12 |
4863 Guthrie Cemetery Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-4468 |
4863 Guthrie Cemetery Rd |
Loganville |
30052-4468 |
Allen, Lindsey |
lindsey.allen@walton.k12.ga.us |
678.507.3900 |
|
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0112 |
Harmony Elementary School |
PK-05 |
934 Harmony Church Rd NE |
Monroe |
GA |
30655-6206 |
934 Harmony Church Rd NE |
Monroe |
30655-6206 |
Lester, Kimberly |
kimberly.lester@walton.k12.ga.us |
770.267.6574 |
|
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0176 |
Bay Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
100 Homer Moon Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-2340 |
100 Homer Moon Rd |
Loganville |
30052-2340 |
Delk, Tammy |
|
770.466.2271 |
7704661860 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0191 |
Loganville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4889 Bay Creek Church Road |
Loganville |
GA |
30052 |
4889 Bay Creek Church Road |
Loganville |
30052 |
Collins, Carrie |
|
678.684.2840 |
770.466.6411 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0193 |
Carver Middle School |
06-08 |
1095 Good Hope Rd |
Monroe |
GA |
30655-8601 |
1095 Good Hope Rd |
Monroe |
30655-8601 |
Satterfield, Alan |
|
770.267.6000 |
770.267.4050 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0195 |
Walnut Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
460 Highway 81 S |
Covington |
GA |
30014-0618 |
460 Highway 81 S |
Covington |
30014-0618 |
Cline, Kenneth Edward |
Kenneth.cline@walton.k12.ga.us |
770.784.0023 |
770.784.5599 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0199 |
Loganville High School |
09-12 |
100 Trident Trail |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-3723 |
100 Trident Trail |
Loganville |
30052-3723 |
Bolemon, Brad |
bbolemon@walton.k12.ga.us |
678.684.2880 |
770.466.5334 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0202 |
Youth Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4009 Center Hill Church Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-4232 |
4009 Center Hill Church Rd |
Loganville |
30052-4232 |
Enfinger, Susan |
|
770.554.0172 |
770.466.7069 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0205 |
Monroe Area High School |
09-12 |
300 Double Springs Church Rd SW |
Monroe |
GA |
30656-2501 |
300 Double Springs Church Rd SW |
Monroe |
30656-2501 |
Hicks, Bryan K. |
|
770.266.4599 |
770.266.4598 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
0291 |
Loganville Middle School |
06-08 |
4869 Bay Creek Church Rd |
Loganville |
GA |
30052-3567 |
4869 Bay Creek Church Rd |
Loganville |
30052-3567 |
Hobbs, Brian |
bghobbs@walton.k12.ga.us |
678.684.2960 |
770.466.3035 |
2024 |
747 |
Walton County |
2052 |
Walker Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
333 Carl Davis Rd NW |
Monroe |
GA |
30656-3434 |
333 Carl Davis Rd NW |
Monroe |
30656-3434 |
Burford, Alicia |
aburford@walton.k12.ga.us |
770.267.8311 |
770.207.0767 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
0195 |
Ware County High School |
09-12 |
700 Victory Dr |
Waycross |
GA |
31503-8856 |
700 Victory Dr |
Waycross |
31503-8856 |
Callahan, Paul |
|
912.287.2351 |
9122872358 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
0196 |
Williams Heights Elementary School |
KK-05 |
705 Dewey St |
Waycross |
GA |
31501-3340 |
705 Dewey St |
Waycross |
31501-3340 |
Epps, Bill |
wepps@ware.k12.ga.us |
912.287.2399 |
9122872350 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
0295 |
Waycross Middle School |
06-08 |
700 Central Ave |
Waycross |
GA |
31501-3113 |
700 Central Ave |
Waycross |
31501-3113 |
Hitt, David |
dhitt@ware.k12.ga.us |
912.287.2333 |
9122872352 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
0296 |
Center Elementary School |
KK-05 |
2114 Dorothy St |
Waycross |
GA |
31501-7142 |
2114 Dorothy St |
Waycross |
31501-7142 |
GARNER, LEVAR |
lgarner@ware.k12ga.us |
912.287.2366 |
9122872361 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
0395 |
Ware County Middle School |
06-08 |
2301 Cherokee St |
Waycross |
GA |
31503-9175 |
2301 Cherokee St |
Waycross |
31503-9175 |
Tyre, Shelli |
shelli.tyre@ware.k12.ga.us |
912.287.2341 |
9122872353 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
0396 |
Ruskin Elementary School |
KK-05 |
3550 Valdosta Hwy |
Waycross |
GA |
31503-7823 |
3550 Valdosta Hwy |
Waycross |
31503-7823 |
Solomon, Donna |
dsolomon@ware.k12.ga.us |
912.287.2325 |
9122872356 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
3050 |
Memorial Drive Elementary School |
KK-05 |
2580 Ambrose St |
Waycross |
GA |
31503-8596 |
2580 Ambrose St |
Waycross |
31503-8596 |
Hines, Loni |
|
912.287.2327 |
9122872326 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
3052 |
Waresboro Elementary School |
KK-05 |
3379 W Church St |
Waycross |
GA |
31503-6701 |
3379 W Church St |
Waycross |
31503-6701 |
Lee, Biff |
|
912.287.2393 |
9122872395 |
2024 |
748 |
Ware County |
5050 |
Wacona Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3101 State St |
Waycross |
GA |
31503-9760 |
3101 State St |
Waycross |
31503-9760 |
Ray, Jeri L. |
jray@ware.k12.ga.us |
912.287.2362 |
9122842057 |
2024 |
749 |
Warren County |
0105 |
Warren County Middle School |
06-08 |
1253 Atlanta Hwy |
Warrenton |
GA |
30828-9114 |
1253 Atlanta Hwy |
Warrenton |
30828-9114 |
Parten, Derek |
dparten@warren.k12.ga.us |
706.465.3742 |
706.465.0901 |
2024 |
749 |
Warren County |
0205 |
Warren County High School |
09-12 |
1253 Atlanta Hwy |
Warrenton |
GA |
30828-9114 |
1253 Atlanta Hwy |
Warrenton |
30828-9114 |
Hilton, Rodrick |
rhilton@warren.k12.ga.us |
706.465.3742 |
706.465.0901 |
2024 |
749 |
Warren County |
3050 |
Freeman Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1253 Atlanta Hwy. |
Warrenton |
GA |
30828-9114 |
1253 Atlanta Hwy. |
Warrenton |
30828-9114 |
Partlow, Desherica |
dpartlow@warren.k12.ga.us |
706.465.3342 |
706.465.9256 |
2024 |
750 |
Washington County |
0199 |
T. J. Elder Middle School |
06-08 |
902 Linton Rd |
Sandersville |
GA |
31082-9429 |
P.O. Box 816 |
Sandersville |
31082 |
May, Timothy |
|
478.552.2007 |
478.552.7388 |
2024 |
750 |
Washington County |
1052 |
Washington County High School |
09-12 |
420 Riddleville Rd |
Sandersville |
GA |
31082-7644 |
420 Riddleville Rd |
Sandersville |
31082-7644 |
Gilbert, Darryl |
|
478.552.2324 |
478.552.3140 |
2024 |
750 |
Washington County |
2050 |
Ridge Road Primary School |
PK-02 |
285 Ridge Rd. |
Sandersville |
GA |
31082-2701 |
P.O. Box 856 |
Sandersville |
31082 |
Clark, Leah |
lclark@@washington.k12.ga.us |
478.552.6047 |
478.552.9028 |
2024 |
750 |
Washington County |
4050 |
Ridge Road Elementary School |
03-05 |
285 Ridge Rd. |
Sandersville |
GA |
31082-1856 |
285 Ridge Rd. |
Sandersville |
31082-1856 |
McPherson, Christine |
|
478.552.2245 |
478.552.0870 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
0101 |
Wayne County High School |
09-12 |
1 Jacket Dr |
Jesup |
GA |
31545-7895 |
1 Jacket Dr |
Jesup |
31545-7895 |
McDaniel, Brett |
|
912.427.1088 |
912.427.1081 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
0194 |
Martha Puckett Middle School |
06-08 |
475 Durrence Rd |
Jesup |
GA |
31545-7827 |
475 Durrence Rd |
Jesup |
31545-7827 |
Priester, Mark Colvin |
|
912.427.1061 |
912.427.1069 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
0294 |
Arthur Williams Middle School |
06-08 |
1175 S US Highway 301 |
Jesup |
GA |
31546-4754 |
1175 S US Highway 301 |
Jesup |
31546-4754 |
Foreman, Jeremy |
|
912.427.1025 |
912.427.1032 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
0394 |
Martha Rawls Smith Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1206 N 4th St |
Jesup |
GA |
31545-0912 |
1206 N 4th St |
Jesup |
31545-0912 |
Harper, Gladwin |
gladwin.harper@wayne.k12.ga.us |
912.427.1044 |
912.427.1043 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
0494 |
Bacon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1425 W Orange St |
Jesup |
GA |
31545-0717 |
1425 W Orange St |
Jesup |
31545-0717 |
Ellis, Jamie |
|
912.427.1077 |
912.427.1079 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
1050 |
Jesup Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1155 S US Highway 301 |
Jesup |
GA |
31546-4754 |
1155 S US Highway 301 |
Jesup |
31546-4754 |
Ogden, Karla |
|
912.427.1033 |
912.427.1037 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
1052 |
Screven Elementary School |
PK-05 |
414 School St |
Screven |
GA |
31560-8402 |
P.O. Box 159 |
Screven |
31560 |
Given, Raeghan |
|
912.579.2261 |
912.579.2288 |
2024 |
751 |
Wayne County |
3050 |
Odum Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1 Blue Jay Drive |
Odum |
GA |
31555-6722 |
P.O. Box 9 |
Odum |
31555 |
Aaron, Serran |
saaron@wayne.k12.ga.us |
912.586.2225 |
912.586.6906 |
2024 |
752 |
Webster County |
0104 |
Webster County Elementary/Middle School |
PK-08 |
7168 Washington St |
Preston |
GA |
31824-5232 |
7168 Washington St |
Preston |
31824-5232 |
Ellis, Paige Kirksey |
|
229.828.3365 |
229.828.2219 |
2024 |
752 |
Webster County |
0108 |
Webster County High School |
09-12 |
7168 Washington St |
Preston |
GA |
31824-5232 |
7168 Washington St |
Preston |
31824-5232 |
Ellis, Paige Kirksey |
|
229.828.3365 |
|
2024 |
753 |
Wheeler County |
1052 |
Wheeler County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
50 Snowhill Road |
Alamo |
GA |
30411 |
50 Snowhill Road |
Alamo |
30411 |
Ethredge, Pat |
|
912.568.7159 |
9125681935 |
2024 |
753 |
Wheeler County |
1053 |
Wheeler County Middle School |
06-08 |
50 Snowhill Road |
Alamo |
GA |
30411-3719 |
50 Snowhill Road |
Alamo |
30411-3719 |
Ford, Thomas |
|
912.568.7166 |
|
2024 |
753 |
Wheeler County |
3052 |
Wheeler County High School |
09-12 |
50 Snowhill Rd |
Alamo |
GA |
30411-3719 |
50 Snowhill Rd |
Alamo |
30411-3719 |
Hoffman, Michael |
|
912.568.7166 |
9125687166 |
2024 |
754 |
White County |
0100 |
Tesnatee Gap Elementary (Old White Co. Intermediate) |
PK-05 |
2696 Tesnatee Gap Valley Rd |
Cleveland |
GA |
30528-3888 |
2696 Tesnatee Gap Valley Rd |
Cleveland |
30528-3888 |
Cochran, Noel |
diedre.alexander@white.k12.ga.us |
706.865.1037 |
706.219.3141 |
2024 |
754 |
White County |
0104 |
Mount Yonah Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1161 Duncan Bridge Rd |
Sautee Nacoochee |
GA |
30571-3608 |
1161 Duncan Bridge Rd |
Sautee Nacoochee |
30571-3608 |
Dean, Juliana |
ryan.london@white.k2.ga.us |
706.865.3514 |
706.865.1466 |
2024 |
754 |
White County |
0105 |
White County High School |
09-12 |
2600 Highway 129 N |
Cleveland |
GA |
30528-2710 |
2600 Highway 129 N |
Cleveland |
30528-2710 |
Collier, Mary Anne |
adam.wiley@white.k12.ga.us |
706.865.2312 |
706.865.5981 |
2024 |
754 |
White County |
0109 |
Mossy Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
128 Horace Fitzpatrick Dr |
Cleveland |
GA |
30528-5833 |
128 Horace Fitzpatrick Dr |
Cleveland |
30528-5833 |
Funk, Allison |
Natalie.Carpenter@white.k12.ga.us |
706.865.5000 |
|
2024 |
754 |
White County |
0174 |
White County Middle School |
06-08 |
283 Old Blairsville Rd |
Cleveland |
GA |
30528-1133 |
283 Old Blairsville Rd |
Cleveland |
30528-1133 |
Allen, Nara |
jason.nix@white.k12.ga.us |
706.865.4060 |
706.865.1947 |
2024 |
754 |
White County |
0200 |
Jack P Nix Elementary School |
KK-05 |
342 W Kytle St |
Cleveland |
GA |
30528-1334 |
342 W Kytle St |
Cleveland |
30528-1334 |
Ward, Stacie |
Lindsey.Davenport@white.k12.ga.us |
706.865.6935 |
706.865.5569 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0106 |
New Hope Middle School |
06-08 |
1111 New Hope Rd NW |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-6338 |
1111 New Hope Rd NW |
Dalton |
30720-6338 |
Satterfield, Brian |
|
706.673.2295 |
706.217.6703 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0112 |
Coahulla Creek High School |
09-12 |
3361 Crow Rd NE |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-1022 |
3361 Crow Road |
Dalton |
30721 |
Stewart, Stan |
|
706.694.4900 |
|
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0175 |
Northwest Whitfield County High School |
09-12 |
1651 Tunnel Hill Varnell Rd |
Tunnel Hill |
GA |
30755-9247 |
1651 Tunnel Hill Varnell Rd |
Tunnel Hill |
30755-9247 |
Jones, Mandie |
mandie.jones@wcsga.net |
706.673.6533 |
706.673.7098 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0199 |
New Hope Elementary School |
KK-05 |
1175 New Hope Rd NW |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-6338 |
1175 New Hope Rd NW |
Dalton |
30720-6338 |
Ledford, Sharene |
|
706.673.3180 |
706.673.3182 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0206 |
Beaverdale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1350 Prater Mill Rd NE |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-7271 |
9196 Hwy. 2 |
Dalton |
30721-7271 |
Kittle, Robb |
|
706.275.4414 |
.. |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0211 |
Cedar Ridge Elementary |
PK-05 |
311 Cedar Ridge Rd SE |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-6528 |
311 Cedar Ridge Rd SE |
Dalton |
30721-6528 |
Dobbins, Cindy |
|
706.712.8400 |
|
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0212 |
Phoenix High School |
09-12 |
2300 Maddox Chapel Rd NE |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-6645 |
2300 Maddox Chapel Rd NE |
Dalton |
30721-6645 |
Travisano, Sherri |
|
706.876.3600 |
|
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0275 |
Southeast Whitfield County High School |
09-12 |
1954 Riverbend Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-5517 |
1954 Riverbend Rd |
Dalton |
30721-5517 |
pendley, denise |
|
706.226.2753 |
706.278.3433 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0475 |
Eastbrook Middle School |
06-08 |
700 Hill Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-5963 |
700 Hill Rd |
Dalton |
30721-5963 |
Graham, Rena |
|
706.278.6135 |
706.226.9859 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0575 |
North Whitfield Middle School |
06-08 |
350 Trailblazer Lane |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-2027 |
350 Trailblazer Lane |
Dalton |
30721-2027 |
Farner, Larry |
|
706.259.3381 |
706.259.8168 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0675 |
Valley Point Middle School |
06-08 |
3796 S Dixie Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-4959 |
3796 S Dixie Rd, SE |
Dalton |
30720 |
Bragg, Drew |
drew.bragg@wcsga.net |
706.277.9662 |
706.277.7035 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
0775 |
Westside Middle School |
06-08 |
580 Lafayette Rd, SW |
Rocky Face |
GA |
30740-9411 |
580 Lafayette Rd, SW |
Rocky Face |
30740-9411 |
Schneider, Jonathan |
|
706.673.2611 |
706.673.5349 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
1050 |
Antioch Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1819 Riverbend Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-5979 |
1819 Riverbend Rd |
Dalton |
30721-5979 |
Dempsey, Tracie |
tracie.dempsey@wcsga.net |
706.278.7550 |
706.226.9674 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
1052 |
Eastside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
102 Hill Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-6023 |
102 Hill Rd |
Dalton |
30721-6023 |
Hunt, Ben |
ben_hunt@whitfield.k12.ga.us |
706.278.3074 |
706.226.9951 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
1054 |
Varnell Elementary School |
KK-05 |
3900 Cleveland Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-7443 |
3900 Cleveland Rd |
Dalton |
30721-7443 |
Wheeler, Paula |
paula.wheeler@wcsga.net |
706.694.3471 |
706.694.3289 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
2050 |
Cohutta Elementary School |
PK-05 |
254 Wolfe St |
Cohutta |
GA |
30710-9138 |
254 Wolfe St |
Cohutta |
30710-9138 |
Farner, Larry |
|
706.694.8812 |
706.694.7390 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
2052 |
Pleasant Grove Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2725 Cleveland Hwy |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-8163 |
2725 Cleveland Hwy |
Dalton |
30721-8163 |
Wright, Tim |
|
706.259.3920 |
706.259.6271 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
2054 |
Westside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1815 Utility Rd |
Rocky Face |
GA |
30740-9412 |
1815 Utility Rd |
Rocky Face |
30740-9412 |
Narramore, Sunshine |
sunshine.narramore@wcsga.net |
706.673.6531 |
706.673.5556 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
3050 |
Dawnville Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1380 Dawnville Rd NE |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-6807 |
1380 Dawnville Rd NE |
Dalton |
30721-6807 |
Tuck, Beth |
|
706.259.3914 |
706.259.7462 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
3052 |
Tunnel Hill Elementary School |
KK-05 |
203 E School St |
Tunnel Hill |
GA |
30755-9719 |
203 E School St |
Tunnel Hill |
30755-9719 |
Kopcsak, Connie |
connie_kopcsak@whitfield.k12.ga.us |
706.673.4550 |
706.673.4956 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
4050 |
Dug Gap Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2032 Dug Gap Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-5724 |
2032 Dug Gap Rd |
Dalton |
30720-5724 |
Harless, Laurie |
laurie.harless@wcsga.net |
706.226.3919 |
706.226.9753 |
2024 |
755 |
Whitfield County |
4052 |
Valley Point Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3798 S Dixie Rd |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-4959 |
3798 S Dixie Road, SE |
Dalton |
30720 |
McLemore, Doris |
|
706.277.3259 |
706.277.7721 |
2024 |
756 |
Wilcox County |
0101 |
Wilcox County Middle School |
06-08 |
1358 Ga Highway 215 S |
Rochelle |
GA |
31079 |
1358 Ga Highway 215 S |
Rochelle |
31079 |
Davis, Chad |
garntod@wilcoxcountyschools.org |
229.365.7231 |
229.365.2641 |
2024 |
756 |
Wilcox County |
0195 |
Wilcox County Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1358 Ga Highway 215 S |
Rochelle |
GA |
31079 |
1358 Ga Highway 215 S |
Rochelle |
31079 |
Howell, Gary |
garntod@wilcoxcountyschools.org |
229.365.7858 |
229.365.2553 |
2024 |
756 |
Wilcox County |
0201 |
Wilcox County High School |
09-12 |
1358 Ga Highway 215 S |
Rochelle |
GA |
31079 |
1358 Ga Highway 215 S |
Rochelle |
31079 |
Davis, Chad |
garntod@wilcoxcountyschools.org |
229.365.7231 |
229.365.7461 |
2024 |
757 |
Wilkes County |
0105 |
Washington-Wilkes Primary School |
KK-03 |
910 E Robert Toombs Ave |
Washington |
GA |
30673-2050 |
910 E Robert Toombs Ave |
Washington |
30673-2050 |
Holton, Jennifer |
holtonj@wilkes.k12.ga.us |
706.678.2633 |
706.678.2666 |
2024 |
757 |
Wilkes County |
0110 |
Washington-Wilkes Comprehensive High School |
09-12 |
1182 Tignall Rd |
Washington |
GA |
30673-2401 |
1180 Tignall Road |
Washington |
30673 |
Wheeler, Robert |
|
706.678.2426 |
|
2024 |
757 |
Wilkes County |
0205 |
Washington-Wilkes Elementary School |
PK-05 |
109 East St |
Washington |
GA |
30673-5330 |
109 East St |
Washington |
30673-5330 |
Harkins, Amy C. |
harkinsa@wilkes.k12.ga.us |
706.678.7124 |
706.678.7826 |
2024 |
757 |
Wilkes County |
0210 |
Washington-Wilkes Middle School |
06-08 |
1180 Tignall Rd |
Washington |
GA |
30673-2401 |
1180 Tignall Rd |
Washington |
30673-2401 |
Pendrey, Bill |
leed@wilkes.k12.ga.us |
706.678.7132 |
|
2024 |
758 |
Wilkinson County |
0175 |
Wilkinson County Elementary School |
03-05 |
12516 Ga Highway 57 |
Irwinton |
GA |
31042-2867 |
P.O. Box 530 |
Irwinton |
31042 |
Hall, Tremayne |
tremayne.hall@wilkinson.k12.ga.us |
478.946.5527 |
478.946.7153 |
2024 |
758 |
Wilkinson County |
0275 |
Wilkinson County Middle School |
06-08 |
11471 Ga Highway 57 |
Mc Intyre |
GA |
31054-2835 |
P.O. Box 527 |
Irwinton |
31042 |
Crockett, Tiffany |
tiffany.crockett@wilkinson.k12.ga.us |
478.946.2541 |
478.946.8981 |
2024 |
758 |
Wilkinson County |
1050 |
Wilkinson County Primary School |
PK-02 |
12516 Georgia Highway 57, East |
Irwinton |
GA |
31042-2815 |
P.O. Box 570 |
Irwinton |
31042 |
Stephens, Nicole |
nicole.stephens@wilkinson.k12.ga.us |
478.946.2161 |
478.946.3678 |
2024 |
758 |
Wilkinson County |
3050 |
Wilkinson County High School |
09-12 |
11481 Ga Highway 57 |
Mc Intyre |
GA |
31054-2835 |
P.O. Box 547 |
Irwinton |
31042 |
Lewis, Chere' |
chere.lewis@wilkinson.k12.ga.us |
478.946.2441 |
478.946.7134 |
2024 |
759 |
Worth County |
0111 |
Worth County Elementary School |
03-05 |
1906 Ga Highway 313 |
Sylvester |
GA |
31791-7328 |
1906 Ga Highway 313 |
Sylvester |
31791-7328 |
Rouse, Steven |
srouse@worthschools.net |
229.776.8605 |
|
2024 |
759 |
Worth County |
0176 |
Worth County High School |
09-12 |
407 W Bryant Dr |
Sylvester |
GA |
31791-7349 |
407 W Bryant Dr |
Sylvester |
31791-7349 |
Edwards, Melissa Odom |
|
229.776.8625 |
229.776.8614 |
2024 |
759 |
Worth County |
0193 |
Worth County Middle School |
06-08 |
1305 N Isabella St |
Sylvester |
GA |
31791-7308 |
1305 N Isabella St |
Sylvester |
31791-7308 |
Frazier, Cornellius |
cfrazier@worthschools.net |
229.776.8620 |
229.776.8624 |
2024 |
759 |
Worth County |
0196 |
Worth County Primary School |
PK-02 |
1304 N Isabella St |
Sylvester |
GA |
31791-7307 |
1304 N Isabella St |
Sylvester |
31791-7307 |
Worthy, Jared |
jworthy@worthschools.net |
229.776.8660 |
229.776.8665 |
2024 |
759 |
Worth County |
0197 |
Worth County Achievement Center |
06-12 |
103 Eldridge St |
Sylvester |
GA |
31791-1349 |
103 Eldridge St |
Sylvester |
31791-1349 |
Chafin, Scott |
|
229.463.3056 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0100 |
Herman J. Russell West End Academy |
06-08 |
765 Peeples St SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310-2603 |
765 Peeples St SW |
Atlanta |
30310-2603 |
Green, Tonetta |
|
404.802.6800 |
404.752.0041 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0101 |
Parkside Elementary School |
PK-05 |
685 Mercer St SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30312-3519 |
685 Mercer St SE |
Atlanta |
30312-3519 |
Foster, Timmy |
tlfoster@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.4100 |
404.624.9855 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0103 |
Heritage Academy Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3500 Villa Cir SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30354-2848 |
3500 Villa Cir SE |
Atlanta |
30354-2848 |
Harvey, Trennis |
tharvey@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8650 |
404.608.8321 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0104 |
John Wesley Dobbs Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2025 Jonesboro Rd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-6726 |
2025 Jonesboro Rd SE |
Atlanta |
30315-6726 |
Ragin, Tiffany |
tragin@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8050 |
404.624.2024 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0105 |
Finch Elementary |
PK-05 |
1114 Avon Ave SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310 |
111 Avon Avenue SW |
Atlanta |
30310 |
Cotton, Tara |
tara.spencer@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.4000 |
404.752.5563 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0106 |
Carver High School Early College |
09-12 |
55 McDonough Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-2316 |
55 McDonough Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
30315-2316 |
Rogers, Christina |
cdrogers@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.4405 |
404.XXX.XXXX |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0115 |
Kipp Strive Charter School |
05-08 |
1444 Lucile Ave SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310-1217 |
1444 Lucile Ave SW |
Atlanta |
30310-1217 |
Lau, Charmaine |
|
404.753.1530 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0116 |
Springdale Park Elementary School |
KK-05 |
803 Briarcliff Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30306 |
803 Briarcliff Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30306 |
Toney, Jennifer |
Jennifer.Toney@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.6050 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0122 |
KIPP VISION Charter School |
05-08 |
660 McWilliams Rd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-7544 |
660 McWilliams Rd SE |
Atlanta |
30315-7544 |
Rucker, Donald |
drucker@kippmetroalanta.org |
404.537.5252 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0123 |
The Kindezi School |
KK-08 |
286 Wilson Mill Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-4122 |
286 Wilson Mill Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-4122 |
Taylor, Taisian |
|
404.671.4920 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0173 |
Crawford Long Middle School |
06-08 |
3200 Latona Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30354-2316 |
3200 Latona Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30354-2316 |
McCall-McCou, Carla |
|
404.802.4800 |
404.669.2266 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0180 |
Ralph Bunche Middle School |
06-08 |
1925 Niskey Lake Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-6413 |
1925 Niskey Lake Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-6413 |
Whitfield, Kimberly |
|
404.802.6700 |
404.346.2537 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0182 |
Benjamin E. Mays High School |
09-12 |
3450 Benjamin E Mays Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-1906 |
3450 Benjamin E Mays Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30331-1906 |
Garner, Ramon |
|
404.802.5100 |
404.699.6781 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0186 |
Maynard Jackson High School |
09-12 |
801 Glenwood Ave SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316-1813 |
801 Glenwood Ave SE |
Atlanta |
30316-1813 |
Danser, Adam J |
adanser@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.5200 |
404.624.2111 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0188 |
Sylvan Hills Middle School |
06-08 |
1461 Sylvan Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310-4124 |
1461 Sylvan Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30310-4124 |
Guilford, Larry |
|
404.802.6203 |
404.756.2290 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0192 |
North Atlanta High School |
09-12 |
4111 Northside Pkwy NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30327-3015 |
4111 Northside Pkwy NW |
Atlanta |
30327-3015 |
Douglass, Curtis |
cwdouglass@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.4700 |
404.351.8763 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0196 |
Cascade Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2326 Venetian Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-3336 |
2326 Venetian Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30311-3336 |
Momon, Tiffany |
tmomon@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8100 |
404.752.0798 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0199 |
Centennial Place Academy (Charter) |
KK-08 |
531 Luckie St NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30313-2401 |
531 Luckie St NW |
Atlanta |
30313-2401 |
Lamar, Tequila |
tlamar@centennialacademycharter.org |
404.802.8550 |
404.853.4089 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0201 |
Charles R. Drew Charter School |
PK-05 |
301 E Lake Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30317-3152 |
301 E Lake Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
30317-3152 |
Oneill, Monishae |
monisahe.oneill@drewcharterschool.org |
404.687.0001 |
404.687.0480 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0206 |
Atlanta Neighborhood Charter - Middle |
06-08 |
820 Essie Ave SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316-2425 |
820 Essie Ave SE |
Atlanta |
30316-2425 |
Sanders, Mark |
|
678.904.0051 |
404.624.9907 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0207 |
Hillside Conant School |
01-12 |
690 Courtenay Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30306-3421 |
690 Courtenay Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30306-3421 |
Kennedy, Christina Nicole |
ckennedy@hside.org |
404.875.4551 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0212 |
Kipp Atlanta Collegiate Charter School |
09-12 |
98 Anderson Ave NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-1820 |
98 Anderson Ave NW |
Atlanta |
30314-1820 |
Washington, Arthur |
awashington@kippatlantacollegiate.org |
404.326.4858 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0213 |
KIPP Strive Primary Charter School |
KK-04 |
1448 Lucile Ave SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310-1217 |
1448 Lucile Ave SW |
Atlanta |
30310-1217 |
Lau, Charmaine |
|
404.924.6310 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0214 |
KIPP Vision Primary Charter School |
KK-04 |
660 McWilliams Rd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-7544 |
660 McWilliams Rd SE |
Atlanta |
30315-7544 |
Byas-Smith, Kyla |
kbyas-smith@kippvisionprimary.org |
404.537.5252 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0215 |
Kipp WAYS Primary Charter School |
KK-04 |
350 Temple St NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-2721 |
350 Temple St NW |
Atlanta |
30314-2721 |
Archibald, Audrianna |
|
404.924.6310 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0282 |
Jean Childs Young Middle School |
06-08 |
3116 Benjamin E Mays Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-2234 |
3116 Benjamin E Mays Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30311-2234 |
Garlington, Ronald |
rgarlington@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.5900 |
404.699.6794 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0288 |
Judson Price Middle School |
06-08 |
1670 Benjamin Weldon Bickers Dr SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-5102 |
1670 Benjamin Weldon Bickers Dr SE |
Atlanta |
30315-5102 |
Abdur-Rahman, Luqman |
Luqman.Abdurrahma@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.6300 |
404.624.2118 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0296 |
T. J. Perkerson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2040 Brewer Blvd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310-5055 |
2040 Brewer Blvd SW |
Atlanta |
30310-5055 |
Ford, Tony |
tony.ford@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3950 |
404.756.3996 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0303 |
Bolton Academy Elementary |
PK-05 |
2268 Adams Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-1918 |
2268 Adams Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30318-1918 |
Mincey, Shavaun |
|
404.802.8350 |
***.***.**** |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0304 |
Deerwood Academy |
PK-05 |
3070 Fairburn Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-5503 |
3070 Fairburn Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-5503 |
Antone, Joy |
|
404.802.3300 |
404.349.6736 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0305 |
Burgess-Peterson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
480 Clifton St SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316 |
480 Clifton St SE |
Atlanta |
30316 |
White, David |
dwhite@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3400 |
xxx.xxx.xxxx |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0314 |
Westside Atlanta Charter School |
KK-08 |
1903 Drew Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-3508 |
1903 Drew Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30318-3508 |
Reeves, Delana |
delana@wacs.us |
404.931.4827 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0315 |
Booker T. Washington High School |
09-12 |
45 Whitehouse Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-2934 |
45 Whitehouse Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30314-2934 |
Wade, William |
|
404.802.4600 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0373 |
Martin L. King Jr. Middle School |
06-08 |
545 Hill St SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30312-3003 |
545 Hill St SE |
Atlanta |
30312-3003 |
Gibbs, Kimberly |
|
404.802.5400 |
404.330.4196 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0403 |
Hank Aaron New Beginnings Academy |
06-12 |
2930 Forrest Hills Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-9027 |
2930 Forrest Hills Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30315-9027 |
Robinson, Zawadaski |
zrobinson@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.6950 |
404.792.5998 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0415 |
Atlanta Classical Academy |
KK-12 |
3260 Northside Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30305-1910 |
3260 Northside Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30305-1910 |
Andrew, Joshua |
|
404.369.3500 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0505 |
Atlanta Neighborhood Charter - Elementary |
KK-05 |
688 Grant St SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-1420 |
688 Grant St SE |
Atlanta |
30315-1420 |
Zelski, Lara |
lzelski@neighborhoodcharter.com |
404.624.6226 |
404.624.9093 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0513 |
Miles Elementary School |
PK-05 |
4215 Bakers Ferry Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-4401 |
4215 Bakers Ferry Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-4401 |
Perry, Thalise |
perryt@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8900 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0515 |
Charles Drew Charter JA/SR Academy |
06-12 |
300 E Lake Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30317-3100 |
300 E Lake Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
30317-3100 |
McKnight, Peter |
peter.mcknight@drewcharterschool.org |
404.687.0001 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0604 |
Bazoline E. Usher/Collier Heights Elementary School |
PK-05 |
631 Harwell Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-5905 |
631 Harwell Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30318-5905 |
Parker, Jerry |
jparker@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.5700 |
404.699.4569 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
0605 |
KIPP WAYS Academy Charter School |
05-08 |
350 Temple St NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-2721 |
350 Temple St NW |
Atlanta |
30314-2721 |
Snyder, Nathaniel |
|
404.475.1941 |
404.475.1946 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1053 |
William M.Boyd Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1891 Johnson Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-4015 |
1891 Johnson Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30318-4015 |
Kilpatrick, Joi |
joi.kilpatrick@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8150 |
404.792.5763 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1063 |
Emma Hutchinson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
650 Cleveland Ave SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-7904 |
650 Cleveland Ave SW |
Atlanta |
30315-7904 |
St. Joy, Melissa |
|
404.802.7650 |
404.768.5690 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1064 |
L. O. Kimberly Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3090 McMurray Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-4208 |
3090 McMurray Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30311-4208 |
Salley, Joseph L |
jlsalley@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7600 |
404.346.2546 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1066 |
E. Rivers Elementary School |
PK-05 |
8 Peachtree Battle Ave NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30305-4110 |
8 Peachtree Battle Ave NW |
Atlanta |
30305-4110 |
Waller, John |
John.Waller@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7050 |
404.350.2831 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1208 |
Wesley International Academy Charter |
KK-08 |
211 Memorial Dr SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30312-2021 |
211 Memorial Dr SE |
Atlanta |
30312-2021 |
Marshall, Jason |
jason.marshall@wesleyacademy.org |
678.904.9137 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1409 |
D. M. Therrell High School |
09-12 |
3099 Panther Trl SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-5423 |
3099 Panther Trl SW |
Atlanta |
30311-5423 |
Edwards, Dante |
deedwards@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.5300 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1410 |
Coretta Scott King Young Women's Leadership Academy |
06-12 |
1190 Northwest Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-4515 |
1190 Northwest Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30318-4515 |
Washington, Eulonda H. |
eulonda.washington@atlanta.k12.ga.ur |
404.802.4900 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1411 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
06-12 |
1190 Northwest Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-4515 |
1190 Northwest Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30318-4515 |
Jones, Timothy |
tidjones@atlantapublicschools.us |
404.802.4950 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1412 |
South Atlanta High School |
09-12 |
800 Hutchens Rd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30354-2502 |
800 Hutchens Rd SE |
Atlanta |
30354-2502 |
Ford, Patricia |
|
404.802.5025 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1413 |
Carver High School |
09-12 |
55 McDonough Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-2316 |
55 McDonough Blvd SE |
Atlanta |
30315-2316 |
Fuller, Andrew |
afuller@purposebuiltschools.org |
404.802.4415 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1414 |
Michael R. Hollis Innovation Academy |
PK-08 |
225 James P. Brawley Drive NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-4301 |
225 James P. Brawley Drive NW |
Atlanta |
30314-4301 |
Brown, Tiffany |
|
404.802.8200 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1415 |
Woodson Park Academy School |
PK-08 |
1605 Donald Lee Hollowell Pkwy NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-6418 |
1605 Donald Lee Hollowell Pkwy NW |
Atlanta |
30318-6418 |
Stifler, Tara |
tstifler@kippmetroatlanta.org |
404.802.7750 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1416 |
Tuskegee Airman Global Academy |
PK-05 |
1626 Westhaven Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-0000 |
1626 Westhaven Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30311-0000 |
Sithole, Melanie |
|
404.802.8450 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1417 |
Kindezi Old 4th Ward |
KK-08 |
386 Pine St NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30308-2532 |
386 Pine St NE |
Atlanta |
30308-2532 |
Pascal, Gilbert |
|
404.719.4005 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1418 |
John Lewis Invictus Academy |
06-08 |
1890 Donald Lee Hollowell Pkwy NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-4800 |
1890 Donald Lee Hollowell Pkwy NW |
Atlanta |
30318-4800 |
Davis, Donna |
|
404.802.6149 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1419 |
KIPP Soul Primary |
KK-04 |
1445 Maynard Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-1109 |
1445 Maynard Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30331-1109 |
Davis, Tasha |
|
404.759.6852 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1421 |
Harper-Archer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3399 Collier Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-1525 |
3399 Collier Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30331-1525 |
January, Crystal |
|
404.802.8500 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1422 |
KIPP Soul Academy |
05-08 |
1445 Maynard Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-1109 |
1445 Maynard Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30331-1109 |
Karacalidis, Kim |
|
404.324.6310 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1424 |
Virginia-Highland Elementary School |
PK-05 |
774 Virginia Avenue NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30306 |
774 Virginia Avenue NE |
Atlanta |
30306 |
Brown, Caroline |
Terry.Harness@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3500 |
|
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1560 |
Garden Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
285 Sheridan Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30305-3136 |
285 Sheridan Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30305-3136 |
Abbott, Stacey |
stacey.perot@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7800 |
404.842.3050 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1563 |
David T Howard Middle School |
06-08 |
551 John Wesley Dobbs |
Atlanta |
GA |
30312 |
551 John Wesley Dobbs |
Atlanta |
30312 |
Hollis, Tekeshia |
tqhollis@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3200 |
404.853.4085 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1567 |
Sara Rawson Smith Elementary School |
PK-05 |
370 Old Ivy Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30342-4546 |
370 Old Ivy Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30342-4546 |
Hutson, Dwight |
|
404.802.3850 |
404.842.3046 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
1664 |
Morningside Elementary School |
KK-05 |
1053 E Rock Springs Rd NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30305 |
1053 E Rock Springs Rd NE |
Atlanta |
30305 |
Sofianos, Audrey |
Audrey.Sofians@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8950 |
404.853.4043 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
2053 |
Morris Brandon Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2741 Howell Mill Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30327-1331 |
2741 Howell Mill Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30327-1331 |
Bland, Jacob |
jbland@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7250 |
404.350.2826 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
2062 |
The John Hope-Charles Walter Hill Elementary Schools |
PK-05 |
112 Boulevard NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30312-1610 |
112 Boulevard NE |
Atlanta |
30312-1610 |
Gibbons, Keisha |
|
404.802.7450 |
404.330.4265 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
2560 |
Charles L. Gideons Elementary School |
PK-05 |
897 Welch St SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30310-2149 |
897 Welch St SW |
Atlanta |
30310-2149 |
Prime, Morgan |
|
404.802.7700 |
404.330.4103 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
2563 |
Jackson Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1325 Mount Paran Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30327-3705 |
1325 Mount Paran Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30327-3705 |
McBride, Brent |
brenton.mcbride@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8800 |
404.842.1177 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
2564 |
Mary Lin Elementary School |
KK-05 |
586 Candler Park Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30307-1605 |
586 Candler Park Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30307-1605 |
Briscoe, Sharyn |
sbriscoe@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8850 |
404.371.7168 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
2569 |
West Manor Elementary School |
KK-05 |
570 Lynhurst Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311 |
570 Lynhurst Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30311 |
Lawrence, Reginald |
rmlawrence@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3350 |
404.699.6784 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
3051 |
Beecher Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2257 Bollingbrook Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-2556 |
2257 Bollingbrook Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30311-2556 |
Franklin, Tiffany |
|
404.802.8300 |
404.752.0828 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
3057 |
Continental Colony Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3181 Hogan Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-2803 |
3181 Hogan Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-2803 |
Vaughn, Kristen |
kristen.vaughn@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.8000 |
404.346.2354 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
3065 |
Peyton Forest Elementary School |
PK-05 |
301 Peyton Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-2133 |
301 Peyton Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30311-2133 |
Pruitt, Quentina |
|
404.802.7100 |
404.505.6518 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
3067 |
Willis A. Sutton Middle School |
06-08 |
2875 Northside Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30305-2807 |
2875 Northside Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30305-2807 |
Merriweather, Dominique |
|
404.802.5600 |
404.705.0100 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
3559 |
R. N. Fickett Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3935 Rux Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-5056 |
3935 Rux Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30331-5056 |
Grant, Benita |
benita.grant@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7850 |
404.346.2358 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
3566 |
William J. Scott Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1752 Hollywood Rd NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-3410 |
1752 Hollywood Rd NW |
Atlanta |
30318-3410 |
Longley, Langston |
llongley@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7000 |
404.792.5779 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
4056 |
Cleveland Avenue Elementary School |
PK-05 |
2672 Old Hapeville Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-8210 |
2672 Old Hapeville Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30315-8210 |
Ralls, Enrique |
|
404.802.8400 |
404.669.2725 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
4058 |
Frederick Douglass High School |
09-12 |
225 Hamilton E Holmes Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30318-7421 |
225 Hamilton E Holmes Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30318-7421 |
Taylor, Forrestella |
forrest.taylor@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3100 |
404.792.5736 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
4063 |
M. A. Jones Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1040 Fair St SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-3113 |
1040 Fair St SW |
Atlanta |
30314-3113 |
Williams, Robert |
rpwilliams@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3900 |
404.755.6233 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
4066 |
Thomas Heathe Slater Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1320 Pryor Rd SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-2214 |
1320 Pryor Rd SW |
Atlanta |
30315-2214 |
Kemp, Donya |
dkemp@purposebuiltschools.org |
404.802.4050 |
404.624.2045 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
4560 |
Midtown High School |
09-12 |
929 Charles Allen Dr NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30309-4204 |
929 Charles Allen Dr NE |
Atlanta |
30309-4204 |
Bockman, Betsy |
bbockman@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3001 |
404.853.4099 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
5051 |
Benteen Elementary School |
PK-05 |
200 Cassanova Street SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315 |
200 Cassanova Street SE |
Atlanta |
30315 |
Lovett, Andrew |
ajlovett@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7300 |
4046242013 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
5066 |
Barack and Michelle Obama Academy |
PK-05 |
970 Martin St SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-1933 |
970 Martin St SE |
Atlanta |
30315-1933 |
Christian , Robin |
Robin.Christian@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.4200 |
404.624.2166 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
5558 |
Paul L. Dunbar Elementary School |
PK-05 |
500 Whitehall Ter SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30312-2432 |
500 Whitehall Ter SW |
Atlanta |
30312-2432 |
Sessoms, Ernest |
esessoms@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7950 |
404.525.2778 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
5562 |
Joseph Humphries Elementary School |
PK-05 |
3029 Humphries Drive SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315 |
3029 Humphries Drive SE |
Atlanta |
30315 |
TRIMBLE, JARON |
|
404.802.8750 |
404.362.2408 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
5566 |
F. L. Stanton Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1625 Martin Luther King Jr Dr NW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30314-2207 |
1625 Martin Luther King Jr Dr NW |
Atlanta |
30314-2207 |
Earls, Phyllis |
pearls@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.7500 |
404.752.0701 |
2024 |
761 |
Atlanta Public Schools |
5567 |
Fred A. Toomer Elementary School |
PK-05 |
65 Rogers St NE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30317-1018 |
65 Rogers St NE |
Atlanta |
30317-1018 |
Brown, Caroline |
caebrown@atlanta.k12.ga.us |
404.802.3450 |
404.687.7992 |
2024 |
763 |
Bremen City |
0110 |
Bremen 4th & 5th Grade Academy |
04-05 |
2440 Crosstown Pkwy |
Bremen |
GA |
30110-5433 |
501 Pacific Avenue |
Bremen |
30110 |
Evans, Brian |
|
770.537.4874 |
|
2024 |
763 |
Bremen City |
0201 |
Bremen High School |
09-12 |
504 Georgia Ave S |
Bremen |
GA |
30110-2122 |
501 Pacific Avenue |
Bremen |
30110-2128 |
Huff, Tim S. |
|
770.537.2592 |
770.537.0714 |
2024 |
763 |
Bremen City |
0209 |
Bremen Middle School |
06-08 |
2440 Crosstown Pkwy |
Bremen |
GA |
30110-5433 |
501 Pacific Avenue |
Bremen |
30110-2128 |
Evans, Brian |
|
770.537.4874 |
|
2024 |
763 |
Bremen City |
2050 |
Jones Elementary School |
PK-03 |
206 Lakeview Dr |
Bremen |
GA |
30110-1539 |
501 Pacific Avenue |
Bremen |
30110-1539 |
Brown, Silas |
silas.brown@bremencs.com |
770.537.4352 |
770.537.1280 |
2024 |
764 |
Buford City |
0100 |
Buford Academy |
01-03 |
2705 Robert Bell Pkwy |
Buford |
GA |
30518-2528 |
2705 Robert Bell Pkwy |
Buford |
30518-2528 |
Prince, Tara |
|
678.482.6960 |
678.482.6969 |
2024 |
764 |
Buford City |
0104 |
Buford Middle School |
06-08 |
2750 Sawnee Ave |
Buford |
GA |
30518-2500 |
2750 Sawnee Ave |
Buford |
30518-2500 |
Hagelthorn, Teresa |
|
770.904.3690 |
770.904.3689 |
2024 |
764 |
Buford City |
0191 |
Buford High School |
09-12 |
2455 Buford Hwy |
Buford |
GA |
30518 |
2455 Buford Hwy |
Buford |
30518 |
Allen, Lindsey |
|
770.945.6768 |
770.932.7570 |
2024 |
764 |
Buford City |
0196 |
Buford Elementary School |
PK-KK |
2500 Sawnee Ave |
Buford |
GA |
30518-2590 |
2500 Sawnee Ave |
Buford |
30518-2590 |
Graves, Mark |
|
770.945.5248 |
770.932.7579 |
2024 |
764 |
Buford City |
0292 |
Buford Senior Academy |
04-05 |
2700 Robert Bell Pkwy |
Buford |
GA |
30518-2530 |
2700 Robert Bell Pkwy |
Buford |
30518-2530 |
Pulley, Kaleen |
|
678.546.0414 |
|
2024 |
765 |
Calhoun City |
0205 |
Calhoun Middle School |
07-08 |
399 S River St |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-2158 |
399 S River St |
Calhoun |
30701-2158 |
Eubanks, Allison |
eubanksa@calhounschools.org |
706.629.3340 |
706.629.0236 |
2024 |
765 |
Calhoun City |
0305 |
Calhoun Primary School |
01-03 |
102 Raymond King Dr |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-9141 |
102 Raymond King Dr |
Calhoun |
30701-9141 |
Smith, Mana |
smithm@calhounschools.org |
706.629.8323 |
706.602.6701 |
2024 |
765 |
Calhoun City |
0405 |
Calhoun Elementary School |
04-06 |
101 Raymond King Dr |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-9142 |
101 Raymond King Dr |
Calhoun |
30701-9142 |
Garrett, Jaime Ralston |
garrettj@calhounschools.org |
706.629.7130 |
706.602.6701 |
2024 |
765 |
Calhoun City |
0406 |
Calhoun Early Learning Academy |
PK-KK |
380 Barrett Rd. |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701 |
380 Barrett Rd. |
Calhoun |
30701 |
Bennett, Susan |
|
706.602.6603 |
|
2024 |
765 |
Calhoun City |
3050 |
Calhoun High School |
09-12 |
355 S River St |
Calhoun |
GA |
30701-2158 |
355 S River St |
Calhoun |
30701-2158 |
Parker, Casey |
parkerc@calhounschools.org |
706.629.9213 |
706.602.6652 |
2024 |
766 |
Carrollton City |
0106 |
Carrollton Upper Elementary |
04-05 |
510 Ben Scott Blvd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117-4291 |
510 Ben Scott Blvd |
Carrollton |
30117-4291 |
Walker, Tabitha |
tabitha.walker@carrolltoncityschools.net |
770.830.0997 |
770.834.5391 |
2024 |
766 |
Carrollton City |
0193 |
Carrollton Elementary School |
PK-03 |
401 Ben Scott Blvd |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117-4353 |
401 Ben Scott Blvd |
Carrollton |
30117-4353 |
Carden, Amanda |
|
770.832.2120 |
770.214.2079 |
2024 |
766 |
Carrollton City |
1050 |
Carrollton High School |
09-12 |
201 Trojan Dr |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117 |
201 Trojan Dr |
Carrollton |
30117 |
Lyle, Ian |
ian.lyle@carrolltoncityschools.net |
770.834.7726 |
770.834.8714 |
2024 |
766 |
Carrollton City |
1550 |
Carrollton Middle School |
06-08 |
151 Tom Reeve Drive |
Carrollton |
GA |
30117-4350 |
151 Tom Reeve Drive |
Carrollton |
30117-4350 |
Simmons, Eric |
eric.simmons@carrolltoncityschools.net |
770.832.6535 |
770.832.7003 |
2024 |
767 |
Cartersville City |
0177 |
Cartersville Primary School |
PK-03 |
200 Carter Grove Blvd |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120 |
200 Carter Grove Blvd |
Cartersville |
30120 |
Bishop, Gina |
gbishop@cartersvilleschools.org |
770.382.1733 |
770.387.7493 |
2024 |
767 |
Cartersville City |
0191 |
Cartersville Elementary School |
04-05 |
340 Old Mill Rd |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-4152 |
340 Old Mill Rd |
Cartersville |
30120-4152 |
Bryant, Becky |
bbryant@cartersville.k12.ga.us |
770.382.0983 |
770.387.7497 |
2024 |
767 |
Cartersville City |
0277 |
Cartersville Middle School |
06-08 |
825 Douthit Ferry Rd |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-6401 |
825 Douthit Ferry Rd |
Cartersville |
30120-6401 |
Gibson, Matt |
mgibson@cartersvilleschools.org |
770.382.3666 |
770.387.7495 |
2024 |
767 |
Cartersville City |
2050 |
Cartersville High School |
09-12 |
320 E Church St |
Cartersville |
GA |
30120-3312 |
320 E Church St |
Cartersville |
30120-3312 |
Tierce, Shelley |
stierce@cartersvilleschools.org. |
770.382.3200 |
770.382.0701 |
2024 |
769 |
Chickamauga City |
0111 |
Gordon Lee Middle School |
06-08 |
300 Crescent Ave |
Chickamauga |
GA |
30707-1405 |
300 Crescent Ave |
Chickamauga |
30707-1405 |
Sizemore, Michael |
|
706.382.3100 |
|
2024 |
769 |
Chickamauga City |
0211 |
Gordon Lee High School |
09-12 |
105 Lee Cir |
Chickamauga |
GA |
30707-1426 |
105 Lee Cir |
Chickamauga |
30707-1426 |
Simmons, Cyril |
|
706.382.3100 |
|
2024 |
769 |
Chickamauga City |
1050 |
Chickamauga Elementary School |
PK-05 |
210 Crescent Ave |
Chickamauga |
GA |
30707-1440 |
210 Crescent Ave |
Chickamauga |
30707-1440 |
Sikes, Jeffrey |
jeff.sikes@glschools.org |
706.382.3100 |
706.375.7995 |
2024 |
771 |
Commerce City |
0104 |
Commerce Primary |
PK-02 |
395 Minish Dr |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-3034 |
395 Minish Dr |
Commerce |
30529-3034 |
Tolbert, Susan |
|
706.335.5587 |
.. |
2024 |
771 |
Commerce City |
0105 |
Commerce Middle School |
05-08 |
7690 Jefferson Rd |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-4239 |
7690 Jefferson Rd |
Commerce |
30529-4239 |
Horne, Jamie |
|
706.335.5594 |
706.335.6222 |
2024 |
771 |
Commerce City |
0112 |
Commerce High School |
09-12 |
272 Lakeview Dr |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-2632 |
272 Lakeview Dr |
Commerce |
30529-2632 |
Smith, William |
|
706.335.5942 |
|
2024 |
771 |
Commerce City |
1050 |
Commerce Elementary School |
03-04 |
825 Lakeview Dr |
Commerce |
GA |
30529-3031 |
825 Lakeview Dr |
Commerce |
30529-3031 |
Lund, Mandy |
mandy.lund@commercecityschools.org |
706.335.1801 |
706.335.7382 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0101 |
Park Creek Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1500 Hale Bowen Dr |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-2566 |
1500 Hale Bowen Dr |
Dalton |
30721-2566 |
Esters, Will |
|
706.428.7700 |
706.428.7725 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0105 |
Blue Ridge Elementary School |
PK-05 |
100 S Bogle St |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-3279 |
100 S Bogle St |
Dalton |
30721-3279 |
Finley, Alison |
|
706.260.2700 |
706.226.4583 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0173 |
Westwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
708 Trammell St |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-8745 |
708 Trammell St |
Dalton |
30720-8745 |
Ehlers, Scott |
scott.ehlers@dalton.k12.ga.us |
706.278.2809 |
706.278.1379 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0301 |
City Park Elementary School |
PK-05 |
405 School St |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-4269 |
405 School St |
Dalton |
30720-4269 |
Rhyne, Kimberly |
|
706.278.8859 |
706.226.5457 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0377 |
Hammond Creek Middle School |
06-08 |
330 Pleasant Grove Dr. NE |
Dalton |
GA |
30721 |
330 Pleasant Grove Dr. NE |
Dalton |
30721 |
Johnson, Lauri |
|
706.876.4660 |
|
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0378 |
The Dalton Academy |
10-12 |
1250 Cross Plains Trai1 |
Dalton |
GA |
30721 |
1250 Cross Plains Trai1 |
Dalton |
30721 |
Mederios, Matthew |
|
706.876.4700 |
|
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
0379 |
Dalton Jr. High School |
08-09 |
1250 Cross Plains Trail |
Dalton |
GA |
30721 |
1250 Cross Plains Trail |
Dalton |
30721 |
Phillips, Matt |
matt.phillips@dalton.k12.ga.us |
706.876.4650 |
|
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
1050 |
Brookwood Elementary School |
PK-05 |
501 Central Ave |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-5253 |
501 Central Ave |
Dalton |
30720-5253 |
Browning, BethAnn |
bethann.browning@dalton.k12.ga.us |
706.278.9202 |
706.278.8224 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
1052 |
Roan Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1116 Roan St |
Dalton |
GA |
30721-3810 |
1116 Roan St |
Dalton |
30721-3810 |
Fetzer, Anne |
|
706.226.3225 |
706.278.0979 |
2024 |
772 |
Dalton Public Schools |
4050 |
Dalton High School |
09-12 |
1500 Manly St |
Dalton |
GA |
30720-4088 |
1500 Manly St |
Dalton |
30720-4088 |
Collins, Lee |
lee.collins@dalton.k12.ga.us |
706.278.8757 |
706.226.2430 |
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0105 |
Oakhurst Elementary School |
PK-02 |
175 Mead Rd |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-3622 |
175 Mead Rd |
Decatur |
30030-3622 |
Triplett, Jennifer |
|
404.370.4470 |
404.370.4477 |
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0112 |
Fifth Avenue Upper Elementary School |
03-05 |
101 5th Ave |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-4809 |
101 5th Ave |
Decatur |
30030-4809 |
Newton, Karen |
|
404.370.4460 |
|
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0115 |
Westchester Elementary School |
PK-02 |
758 Scott Blvd |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-2357 |
758 Scott Blvd |
Decatur |
30030-2357 |
Knox, Christine |
cknox@csdecatur.net |
404.370.4400 |
|
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0212 |
Glennwood Elementary School |
PK-02 |
440 E Ponce de Leon Ave |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-1937 |
440 E Ponce de Leon Ave |
Decatur |
30030-1937 |
Brookins, Holly |
|
404.370.4435 |
|
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0405 |
Winnona Park Elementary School |
PK-02 |
510 Avery St |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-3809 |
510 Avery St |
Decatur |
30030-3809 |
Wiseman, Greg |
gwiseman@csdecatur.net |
404.370.4490 |
404.370.4493 |
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0505 |
Clairemont Elementary School |
PK-02 |
155 Erie Ave |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-1861 |
155 Erie Ave |
Decatur |
30030-1861 |
Armour Jr, Curtis |
|
404.370.4450 |
404.370.4453 |
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
0506 |
Talley Street Upper Elementary School |
03-05 |
2617 Talley St |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-5367 |
2617 Talley St |
Decatur |
30030-5367 |
Heaton, Billy |
|
404.377.1446 |
|
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
1552 |
Beacon Hill Middle School |
06-08 |
220 W College Ave |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-5232 |
220 W College Ave |
Decatur |
30030-5232 |
Thomas, Derrick |
dthomas@csdecatur.net |
404.370.4440 |
404.370.4449 |
2024 |
773 |
City Schools of Decatur |
3050 |
Decatur High School |
09-12 |
310 N McDonough St |
Decatur |
GA |
30030-3339 |
310 N McDonough St |
Decatur |
30030-3339 |
Lofstrand, Rochelle |
|
404.370.4420 |
404.370.4434 |
2024 |
774 |
Dublin City |
0102 |
Dublin Middle School |
05-08 |
1501 N Jefferson St |
Dublin |
GA |
31021-6460 |
1501 N Jefferson St |
Dublin |
31021-6460 |
Batts, Willie |
willie.batts@dcsirish.com |
478.353.8130 |
478.277.9828 |
2024 |
774 |
Dublin City |
0112 |
Hillcrest Elementary |
PK-04 |
1100 Edgewood Dr |
Dublin |
GA |
31021-5522 |
1100 Edgewood Dr |
Dublin |
31021-5522 |
Edmond, Sherrell |
sherrell.edmond@dcsirish.com |
478.353.8200 |
|
2024 |
774 |
Dublin City |
0211 |
Dublin High School |
09-12 |
1127 Hillcrest Pkwy |
Dublin |
GA |
31021-3555 |
1127 Hillcrest Pkwy |
Dublin |
31021-3555 |
Overstreet, Michael |
michael.overstreet@dcsirish.com |
478.353.8040 |
|
2024 |
774 |
Dublin City |
0312 |
Susie Dasher |
PK-04 |
911 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Dublin |
GA |
31021-5064 |
911 Martin Luther King Jr Dr |
Dublin |
31021-5064 |
Fluker, Lakeisha |
lakeshia.fluker@dcsirish.com |
478.353.8250 |
|
2024 |
774 |
Dublin City |
0412 |
Moore Street Facility |
06-12 |
1405 W Moore St |
Dublin |
GA |
31021-4127 |
1405 W Moore St |
Dublin |
31021-4127 |
Puckett, Catina |
catina.puckett@dcsirish.com |
478.353.8400 |
|
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
0104 |
New Holland Knowledge Academy |
PK-05 |
170 Barn St |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-8945 |
170 Barn St |
Gainesville |
30501-8945 |
Shields, Bertha |
andreka.thompson@gcssk12.net |
770.287.1095 |
770.287.1096 |
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
0109 |
Gainesville Middle School West |
06-08 |
1279 McEver Rd SW |
Gainesville, |
GA |
30504 |
1279 McEver Rd SW |
Gainesville, |
30504 |
Mair, Louis |
andrea.loureiro@gcssk12.net |
770.532.6250 |
|
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
0110 |
Gainesville Middle School East |
06-08 |
1581 Community Way |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-2581 |
1581 Community Way |
Gainesville |
30501-2581 |
Freeman, Misty |
misty.freeman@gcssk12.net |
770.534.4237 |
|
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
0193 |
Centennial Arts Academy |
PK-05 |
852 Century Pl |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-3065 |
852 Century Pl |
Gainesville |
30501-3065 |
Jefferson, Steven-Kyle |
kelly.kennedy@gcssk12.net |
770.287.2044 |
770.287.2047 |
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
0204 |
Gainesville Exploration Academy |
PK-05 |
1145 McEver Rd |
Gainesville |
GA |
30504-3933 |
1145 McEver Rd |
Gainesville |
30504-3933 |
Boatright, Renee |
michelle.masters@gcssk12.net |
770.287.1223 |
770.535.3798 |
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
0211 |
Mundy Mill Arts Academy |
PK-05 |
4260 Mundy Mill Parkway |
Gainesville |
GA |
30504-0000 |
4260 Mundy Mill Parkway |
Gainesville |
30504-0000 |
Brown, Crystal |
amy.buffington@gcssk12.net |
770.534.0671 |
|
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
2050 |
Enota Multiple Intelligences Academy |
PK-05 |
1340 Enota Ave NE |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-1918 |
1340 Enota Ave NE |
Gainesville |
30501-1918 |
Roach, Wesley |
deann.sams@gcssk12.net |
770.532.7711 |
770.287.2011 |
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
2550 |
Fair Street International Academy |
PK-05 |
695 Fair St |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-4618 |
695 Fair St |
Gainesville |
30501-4618 |
Brown, Gwenell |
tammy.miller@gcssk12.net |
770.536.5295 |
770.287.2016 |
2024 |
776 |
Gainesville City |
3050 |
Gainesville High School |
09-12 |
830 Century Pl |
Gainesville |
GA |
30501-3002 |
830 Century Pl |
Gainesville |
30501-3002 |
Green, Jamie |
tonya.sanders@gcssk12.net |
770.536.4441 |
770.287.2031 |
2024 |
779 |
Jefferson City |
0101 |
Jefferson Middle School |
06-08 |
100 Dragon Dr |
Jefferson |
GA |
30549-9033 |
100 Dragon Dr |
Jefferson |
30549-9033 |
Knight, Carol Ann |
cknight@jeffcityschools.org |
706.367.2882 |
706.367.5207 |
2024 |
779 |
Jefferson City |
0107 |
Jefferson Academy |
03-05 |
99 Dragon Dr |
Jefferson |
GA |
30549-2722 |
99 Dragon Dr |
Jefferson |
30549-2722 |
Whitworth, Christopher Ryan |
|
706.367.2300 |
|
2024 |
779 |
Jefferson City |
0174 |
Jefferson High School |
09-12 |
575 Washington St |
Jefferson |
GA |
30549-1018 |
575 Washington St |
Jefferson |
30549-1018 |
McFerrin, Rob |
rmcferrin@jeffcityschools.org |
706.367.2881 |
706.367.1884 |
2024 |
779 |
Jefferson City |
3050 |
Jefferson Elementary School |
PK-02 |
415 Hoschton St |
Jefferson |
GA |
30549-2770 |
415 Hoschton St |
Jefferson |
30549-2770 |
Joiner, Chrissy |
chrissy.joiner@jeffcityschools.org |
706.367.8242 |
706.367.5405 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0101 |
Marietta High School |
09-12 |
1171 Whitlock Ave SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-1932 |
1171 Whitlock Ave SW |
Marietta |
30064-1932 |
Holland, DeMarcos |
|
770.428.2631 |
770.429.3151 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0104 |
Sawyer Road Elementary School |
PK-05 |
840 Sawyer Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-2263 |
840 Sawyer Rd |
Marietta |
30062-2263 |
Graves, Susan |
SGrigg@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.429.9923 |
770.429.9936 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0106 |
Marietta Center for Advanced Academics |
03-05 |
311 Aviation Rd SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-2463 |
311 Aviation Rd SE |
Marietta |
30060-2463 |
Patterson, Tricia |
triciapatterson@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.420.0822 |
770.420.0839 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0188 |
A.L. Burruss Elementary School |
PK-05 |
325 Manning Rd SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-3044 |
325 Manning Rd SW |
Marietta |
30064-3044 |
Johnson, Jillian |
jillianjohnson@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.429.3144 |
770.429.3146 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0194 |
Dunleith Elementary School |
PK-05 |
120 Saine Dr SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30008-3878 |
120 Saine Dr SW |
Marietta |
30008-3878 |
Brown-Miller, Rachel |
|
770.429.3190 |
770.429.3193 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0203 |
Marietta Middle School |
07-08 |
121 Winn St NW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-2255 |
121 Winn St NW |
Marietta |
30064-2255 |
Brown, Diona |
|
770.422.0311 |
770.429.3162 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0207 |
George W. Hartmann Center |
06-12 |
729 Lawrence St NE |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-2143 |
729 Lawrence St NE |
Marietta |
30060-2143 |
Crumbs, Marvin |
|
770.971.7801 |
|
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0294 |
Lockheed Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1205 Merritt Rd |
Marietta |
GA |
30062-3251 |
1205 Merritt Rd |
Marietta |
30062-3251 |
Patterson, Tricia |
|
770.429.3196 |
770.429.3184 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0303 |
Marietta Sixth Grade Academy |
06-06 |
340 Aviation Rd SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-2464 |
340 Aviation Rd SE |
Marietta |
30060-2464 |
Lawson, Corey |
clawson@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.429.3115 |
770.429.3118 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
0408 |
Emily Lembeck Early Learning Center |
PK-PK |
377 Henry Dr SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-3419 |
377 Henry Dr SW |
Marietta |
30064-3419 |
Graves, Susan |
cramirez@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.422.3500 |
|
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
2052 |
Park Street Elementary School |
PK-05 |
105 Park St SE |
Marietta |
GA |
30060-2324 |
105 Park St SE |
Marietta |
30060-2324 |
Soto, Alex |
|
770.429.3180 |
770.429.3182 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
3050 |
Hickory Hills Elementary School |
PK-05 |
500 Redwood Dr SW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-3615 |
500 Redwood Dr SW |
Marietta |
30064-3615 |
Beaudin, Kristen |
kbeaudin@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.429.3125 |
770.429.3126 |
2024 |
781 |
Marietta City |
5052 |
West Side Elementary School |
PK-05 |
344 Polk St NW |
Marietta |
GA |
30064-2308 |
344 Polk St NW |
Marietta |
30064-2308 |
Wagoner, Christina |
cwagoner@marietta-city.k12.ga.us |
770.429.3172 |
770.429.3173 |
2024 |
7820108 |
State Charter Schools- Mountain Education High School |
0108 |
Mountain Education High School |
09-12 |
1963 Tom Bell Rd |
Cleveland |
GA |
30528-2937 |
1963 Tom Bell Rd |
Cleveland |
30528-2937 |
Davis, Stan |
stan.davis@mymec.org |
706.219.4664 |
|
2024 |
7820110 |
State Charter Schools- Odyssey Charter School |
0110 |
Odyssey Charter School |
KK-08 |
14 Saint John Cir |
Newnan |
GA |
30265-1020 |
14 Saint John Cir |
Newnan |
30265-1020 |
Hooper, Scot |
shooper@odysseycharterschool.net |
770.251.6111 |
|
2024 |
7820120 |
State Charter Schools- Georgia Cyber Academy (Virtual) |
0120 |
Georgia Cyber Academy (Virtual) |
KK-12 |
1745 Phoenix Blvd Ste 100 |
Atlanta |
GA |
30349-5534 |
1745 Phoenix Blvd Ste 100 |
Atlanta |
30349-5534 |
Kooi, Michael |
|
404.334.4790 |
|
2024 |
7820121 |
State Charter Schools- Utopian Academy for the Arts Charter School |
0121 |
Utopian Academy for the Arts Charter School |
06-08 |
2750 Forest Pkwy |
Ellenwood |
GA |
30294-3521 |
2750 Forest Pkwy |
Ellenwood |
30294-3521 |
Boykins, Ron |
|
470.446.1070 |
|
2024 |
7820212 |
State Charter Schools- Cherokee Charter Academy |
0212 |
Cherokee Charter Academy |
KK-08 |
2126 Sixes Rd |
Canton |
GA |
30114-8162 |
2126 Sixes Rd |
Canton |
30114-8162 |
Wallis, April |
awallis@cherokeecharter.org |
678.385.7322 |
|
2024 |
7820412 |
State Charter Schools- Georgia Connections Academy (Virtual) |
0412 |
Georgia Connections Academy (Virtual) |
PK-12 |
2763 Meadow Church Rd Ste 208 |
Duluth |
GA |
30097-4989 |
2763 Meadow Church Rd Ste 208 |
Duluth |
30097-4989 |
Bilal-Page, Brazilia |
bbilalpage@gaca.connectionsacademy.org |
678.825.3258 |
|
2024 |
7820612 |
State Charter Schools- Ivy Preparatory Academy, Inc |
0612 |
Ivy Preparatory Academy, Inc |
KK-08 |
1807 Memorial Dr SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30317-2103 |
1807 Memorial Dr SE |
Atlanta |
30317-2103 |
Nichols, Charcia |
cnichols@ivyprepacademy.org |
404.622.2727 |
|
2024 |
7820613 |
State Charter Schools- Foothills Regional High School |
0613 |
Foothills Regional High School |
09-12 |
2415 Jefferson Rd Ste B |
Athens |
GA |
30607-1228 |
2415 Jefferson Rd Ste B |
Athens |
30607-1228 |
Gibney-Sherman, Sherrie |
|
706.795.2191 |
|
2024 |
7820614 |
State Charter Schools- International Charter School of Atlanta |
0614 |
International Charter School of Atlanta |
KK-08 |
1335 Northmeadow Pkwy Ste 100 |
Roswell |
GA |
30076-4949 |
1335 Northmeadow Pkwy Ste 100 |
Roswell |
30076-4949 |
Parker, Tanya |
|
470.222.7420 |
|
2024 |
7820615 |
State Charter Schools- Scintilla Charter Academy |
0615 |
Scintilla Charter Academy |
KK-09 |
2171 E Park Ave |
Valdosta |
GA |
31602-4436 |
2171 E Park Ave |
Valdosta |
31602-4436 |
Brewington, Mandy |
|
229.244.5750 |
|
2024 |
7820616 |
State Charter Schools- Georgia School for Innovation and the Classics |
0616 |
Georgia School for Innovation and the Classics |
KK-12 |
5073 Storey Mill Rd |
Hephzibah |
GA |
30815-4815 |
5073 Storey Mill Rd |
Hephzibah |
30815-4815 |
Hawkins, Julie Armstrong |
|
706.434.8085 |
|
2024 |
7820617 |
State Charter Schools- Dubois Integrity Academy |
0617 |
Dubois Integrity Academy |
KK-08 |
6479 Church St |
Riverdale |
GA |
30274-2040 |
6479 Church St |
Riverdale |
30274-2040 |
Payne, Stephanie |
|
770.629.1534 |
|
2024 |
7820618 |
State Charter Schools- Coastal Plains High School |
0618 |
Coastal Plains High School |
09-12 |
1111 Glynco Parkway Summit Building 2 Suite 500 |
Brunswick |
GA |
31525 |
1111 Glynco Parkway Summit Building 2 Suite 500 |
Brunswick |
31525 |
Rentz, Richard |
|
912.267.9700 |
|
2024 |
7820619 |
State Charter Schools- Utopian Academy for the Arts Trilith |
0619 |
Utopian Academy for the Arts Trilith |
06-08 |
255 Veterans Parkway |
Fayetteville |
GA |
30214 |
255 Veterans Parkway |
Fayetteville |
30214 |
, |
|
470.568.4780 |
|
2024 |
7830103 |
State Charter Schools II- Statesboro STEAM Academy |
0103 |
Statesboro STEAM Academy |
06-12 |
1718 Northside Dr E |
Statesboro |
GA |
30458-2137 |
1718 Northside Dr E |
Statesboro |
30458-2137 |
Reese, Corliss |
ctreese@statesborosteam.org |
912.764.5888 |
|
2024 |
7830210 |
State Charter Schools II- Pataula Charter Academy |
0210 |
Pataula Charter Academy |
PK-12 |
18637 Hartford St |
Edison |
GA |
39846-5605 |
18637 Hartford St |
Edison |
39846-5605 |
Beamon, Reagen |
|
229.354.4001 |
|
2024 |
7830310 |
State Charter Schools II- Fulton Leadership Academy |
0310 |
Fulton Leadership Academy |
06-12 |
2575 Dodson Dr |
East Point |
GA |
30344-6637 |
2575 Dodson Dr |
East Point |
30344-6637 |
Alexander III, Nash |
|
404.472.3529 |
|
2024 |
7830410 |
State Charter Schools II- Atlanta Heights Charter School |
0410 |
Atlanta Heights Charter School |
KK-08 |
3712 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331-3674 |
3712 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW |
Atlanta |
30331-3674 |
Fisher, Alisha |
|
404.472.3003 |
|
2024 |
7830610 |
State Charter Schools II- Coweta Charter Academy |
0610 |
Coweta Charter Academy |
KK-08 |
6675 Highway 16 |
Senoia |
GA |
30276-3345 |
6675 Highway 16 |
Senoia |
30276-3345 |
Ellison, Teresa |
|
770.599.0228 |
|
2024 |
7830611 |
State Charter Schools II- Cirrus Charter Academy |
0611 |
Cirrus Charter Academy |
KK-08 |
1870 Pio Nono Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31204-6143 |
1870 Pio Nono Ave |
Macon |
31204-6143 |
Johnson, Ashanti |
|
478.250.1376 |
|
2024 |
7830612 |
State Charter Schools II- Southwest Georgia S.T.E.M. Charter Academy |
0612 |
Southwest Georgia S.T.E.M. Charter Academy |
PK-12 |
185 Pecan St |
Shellman |
GA |
39886-2548 |
185 Pecan St |
Shellman |
39886-2548 |
Almon, Ginger |
|
229.345.3033 |
|
2024 |
7830613 |
State Charter Schools II- Brookhaven Innovation Academy |
0613 |
Brookhaven Innovation Academy |
KK-08 |
186 Hunter St |
Norcross |
GA |
30071 |
186 Hunter St |
Norcross |
30071 |
Tolbert, Julie |
|
770.538.1550 |
|
2024 |
7830614 |
State Charter Schools II- Liberty Tech Charter Academy |
0614 |
Liberty Tech Charter Academy |
KK-08 |
119 Price Rd |
Brooks |
GA |
30205-1812 |
119 Price Rd |
Brooks |
30205-1812 |
King, Melissa |
|
770.461.0005 |
|
2024 |
7830615 |
State Charter Schools II- Genesis Innovation Academy for Boys |
0615 |
Genesis Innovation Academy for Boys |
KK-11 |
1049 Custer Avenue SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316-3100 |
1049 Custer Avenue SE |
Atlanta |
30316-3100 |
Samms, Gavin |
|
404.944.8560 |
|
2024 |
7830616 |
State Charter Schools II- Genesis Innovation Academy for Girls |
0616 |
Genesis Innovation Academy for Girls |
KK-11 |
1049 Custer Avenue SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316-3100 |
1049 Custer Avenue SE |
Atlanta |
30316-3100 |
Samms, Gavin |
gasamms@giacademy.org |
404.944.8560 |
|
2024 |
7830617 |
State Charter Schools II- Resurgence Hall Charter School |
0617 |
Resurgence Hall Charter School |
KK-04 |
1706 Washington Rd |
East Point |
GA |
30344-4116 |
1706 Washington Rd |
East Point |
30344-4116 |
Hines, Tori |
|
404.382.8512 |
|
2024 |
7830618 |
State Charter Schools II- SAIL Charter Academy - School for Arts-Infused Learning |
0618 |
SAIL Charter Academy - School for Arts-Infused Learning |
KK-08 |
4575 Blanchard Woods Dr |
Evans |
GA |
30809-5903 |
4575 Blanchard Woods Dr |
Evans |
30809-5903 |
Dunn, Gene |
GeneDunn@sailga.org |
762.585.1400 |
|
2024 |
7830619 |
State Charter Schools II- International Academy of Smyrna |
0619 |
International Academy of Smyrna |
KK-05 |
2144 S Cobb Dr SE |
Smyrna |
GA |
30080-1348 |
2144 S Cobb Dr SE |
Smyrna |
30080-1348 |
Peeler, Bre |
|
678.370.0980 |
|
2024 |
7830620 |
State Charter Schools II- International Charter Academy of Georgia |
0620 |
International Charter Academy of Georgia |
KK-05 |
3705 Engineering Dr |
Peachtree Corners |
GA |
30092-2878 |
3705 Engineering Dr |
Peachtree Corners |
30092-2878 |
Tucker-Jones, Felecia |
f.jones@internationalcharteracademy.org |
770.604.0007 |
|
2024 |
7830621 |
State Charter Schools II- SLAM Academy of Atlanta |
0621 |
SLAM Academy of Atlanta |
KK-08 |
3183 Greenbriar Parkway SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30331 |
3183 Greenbriar Parkway SW |
Atlanta |
30331 |
Davis, Alex |
|
470.819.4992 |
|
2024 |
7830623 |
State Charter Schools II- Academy For Classical Education |
0623 |
Academy For Classical Education |
KK-12 |
5665 New Forsyth Rd |
Macon |
GA |
31210-5770 |
5665 New Forsyth Rd |
Macon |
31210-5770 |
Perkins, Laura Ileen |
|
478.238.5757 |
|
2024 |
7830624 |
State Charter Schools II- Spring Creek Charter Academy |
0624 |
Spring Creek Charter Academy |
KK-10 |
2501 Vada Rd |
Bainbridge |
GA |
39817-8232 |
2501 Vada Rd |
Bainbridge |
39817-8232 |
Worsley, Heather |
|
229.792.8957 |
|
2024 |
7830625 |
State Charter Schools II- Yi Hwang Academy of Language Excellence |
0625 |
Yi Hwang Academy of Language Excellence |
KK-05 |
4550 RiverGreen Parkway - Suite 100 |
Duluth |
GA |
30096 |
4550 RiverGreen Parkway - Suite 100 |
Duluth |
30096 |
Chung, Chih-Wei |
achung@yhale.org |
404.623.0003 |
|
2024 |
7830626 |
State Charter Schools II- Furlow Charter School |
0626 |
Furlow Charter School |
KK-12 |
63 Valley Dr |
Americus |
GA |
31709-4488 |
63 Valley Dr |
Americus |
31709-4488 |
Anderson, Lezley Barker |
|
229.931.8667 |
|
2024 |
7830627 |
State Charter Schools II- Atlanta SMART Academy |
0627 |
Atlanta SMART Academy |
05-08 |
2636 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW Ste 14 |
Atlanta |
GA |
30311-1635 |
2636 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW Ste 14 |
Atlanta |
30311-1635 |
Almon, Ginger |
|
706.432.1773 |
|
2024 |
7830628 |
State Charter Schools II- Ethos Classical Charter School |
0628 |
Ethos Classical Charter School |
KK-05 |
2295 Springdale Cir SW |
Atlanta |
GA |
30315-6107 |
2295 Springdale Cir SW |
Atlanta |
30315-6107 |
Castillo Leon, Emily |
emily.castilloleon@ethosclassical.org |
470.502.0046 |
|
2024 |
7830630 |
State Charter Schools II- Baconton Community Charter School |
0630 |
Baconton Community Charter School |
PK-12 |
260 E Walton St |
Baconton |
GA |
31716-7706 |
260 E Walton St |
Baconton |
31716-7706 |
Harrod, Missy |
|
229.787.9999 |
|
2024 |
7830632 |
State Charter Schools II- Atlanta Unbound Academy |
0632 |
Atlanta Unbound Academy |
KK-08 |
1743 Hardin Ave |
College Park |
GA |
30337-2059 |
1743 Hardin Ave |
College Park |
30337-2059 |
Chipman Leeks, Alaina |
|
404.579.0247 |
|
2024 |
7830633 |
State Charter Schools II- D.E.L.T.A. STEAM Academy |
0633 |
D.E.L.T.A. STEAM Academy |
KK-08 |
7131 Mount Vernon Rd |
Lithia Springs |
GA |
30122-2819 |
7131 Mount Vernon Rd |
Lithia Springs |
30122-2819 |
Almon, Ginger |
|
470.729.2692 |
|
2024 |
7830634 |
State Charter Schools II- Georgia Fugees Academy Charter School |
0634 |
Georgia Fugees Academy Charter School |
06-12 |
4046 Chamblee Tucker Rd |
Atlanta |
GA |
30340-4547 |
3904 N Druid Hills Rd |
Decatur |
30033 |
, |
|
678.201.0451 |
|
2024 |
7830636 |
State Charter Schools II- Northwest Classical Academy |
0636 |
Northwest Classical Academy |
KK-12 |
3010 Cobb Parkway North |
Kennesaw |
GA |
30152 |
3010 Cobb Parkway North |
Kennesaw |
30152 |
, |
|
470.502.9700 |
|
2024 |
7830637 |
State Charter Schools II- DeKalb Brilliance Academy |
0637 |
DeKalb Brilliance Academy |
KK-08 |
2575A Snapfinger Road |
Decatur |
GA |
30037 |
781 Lake Avenue NE |
Atlanta |
30307 |
Herbert, Kedra |
|
404.618.2242 |
|
2024 |
7830638 |
State Charter Schools II- PEACE Academy Charter School |
0638 |
PEACE Academy Charter School |
KK-03 |
3000 Boulder Walk CT SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30316 |
3000 Boulder Walk CT SE |
Atlanta |
30316 |
, |
|
578.632.5869 |
|
2024 |
7830639 |
State Charter Schools II- Miles Ahead Charter School |
0639 |
Miles Ahead Charter School |
KK-05 |
4665 Macland Road |
Powder Springs |
GA |
30127 |
4665 Macland Road |
Powder Springs |
30127 |
, |
|
770.313.4841 |
|
2024 |
7830640 |
State Charter Schools II- Liberation Academy |
0640 |
Liberation Academy |
05-08 |
1743 Hardin Ave |
College Park |
GA |
30337 |
1743 Hardin Ave |
College Park |
30337 |
, |
|
404.632.1612 |
|
2024 |
7830641 |
State Charter Schools II- Resurgence Hall Middle Academy |
0641 |
Resurgence Hall Middle Academy |
05-08 |
1706 Washington Road |
Atlanta |
GA |
30344 |
1706 Washington Road |
Atlanta |
30344 |
Hines, Tori |
|
404.549.9246 |
|
2024 |
7830642 |
State Charter Schools II- Destinations Career Academy of Georgia (Virtual) |
0642 |
Destinations Career Academy of Georgia (Virtual) |
06-08 |
1700 Water PL SE |
Atlanta |
GA |
30339 |
1700 Water PL SE |
Atlanta |
30339 |
Colley, Franeka |
|
000.000.0000 |
|
2024 |
7830643 |
State Charter Schools II- Amana Academy West Atlanta |
0643 |
Amana Academy West Atlanta |
KK-08 |
5540 North Allen Rd SE |
Mableton |
GA |
30126 |
285 South Main Street |
Alpharetta |
30004 |
Brown, Helene |
|
478.624.0989 |
|
2024 |
7830644 |
State Charter Schools II- The Anchor School |
0644 |
The Anchor School |
PK-12 |
2460 Wesley Chapel Road |
Decatur |
GA |
30035 |
2460 Wesley Chapel Road |
Decatur |
30035 |
, |
|
404.909.4555 |
|
2024 |
7830645 |
State Charter Schools II- Zest Preparatory Academy School |
0645 |
Zest Preparatory Academy School |
KK-05 |
3130 Golf Ridge Blv |
Douglasville |
GA |
30135 |
3130 Golf Ridge Blv |
Douglasville |
30135 |
Johnson, Holley |
|
770.462.9051 |
|
2024 |
7830646 |
State Charter Schools II- Sankofa Montessori |
0646 |
Sankofa Montessori |
KK-06 |
5881 Phillips Drive |
Forest Park |
GA |
30297 |
5881 Phillips Drive |
Forest Park |
30297 |
Chelich, Chantille |
|
470.502.4921 |
|
2024 |
7830647 |
State Charter Schools II- RISE Preparatory Charter School |
0647 |
RISE Preparatory Charter School |
KK-08 |
2626 Hogan Road |
Atlanta |
GA |
30344 |
2626 Hogan Road |
Atlanta |
30344 |
, |
|
000.000.0000 |
|
2024 |
784 |
Pelham City |
0111 |
Pelham High School |
09-12 |
720 Barrow Ave SW |
Pelham |
GA |
31779-5523 |
720 Barrow Ave SW |
Pelham |
31779-5523 |
Harden, Clark |
|
229.294.8623 |
|
2024 |
784 |
Pelham City |
0201 |
Pelham City Middle School |
06-08 |
209 Mathewson Ave SW |
Pelham |
GA |
31779-2113 |
209 Mathewson Ave SW |
Pelham |
31779-2113 |
Hamilton, John |
|
229.294.6063 |
229.294.6046 |
2024 |
784 |
Pelham City |
3050 |
Pelham Elementary School |
PK-05 |
534 Barrow Ave SW |
Pelham |
GA |
31779-5521 |
534 Barrow Ave SW |
Pelham |
31779-5521 |
Davis, Rebecca |
|
229.294.8170 |
229.294.6750 |
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0105 |
Elm Street Elementary |
PK-06 |
8 S Elm St SW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-4002 |
8 S Elm St SW |
Rome |
30165-4002 |
Strack, Lisa |
lstrack@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.232.5313 |
706.802.4315 |
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0173 |
West Central Elementary School |
PK-06 |
409 Lavender Dr NW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-2261 |
409 Lavender Dr NW |
Rome |
30165-2261 |
Uldrick, Jennifer |
|
706.235.8836 |
706.234.5854 |
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0193 |
Rome High School |
09-12 |
1000 Veterans Memorial Hwy NE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-4973 |
1000 Veterans Memorial Hwy NE |
Rome |
30161-4973 |
Wilkinson, Parke |
pwilkinson@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.235.9653 |
7062365078 |
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0275 |
East Central Elementary School |
PK-06 |
1502 Dean Ave SE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-7104 |
1502 Dean Ave SE |
Rome |
30161-7104 |
Lindsey, Samantha |
slindsey@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.232.8310 |
7062328310 |
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0293 |
Rome Middle School |
07-08 |
1020 Veterans Memorial Hwy NE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-4973 |
1020 Veterans Memorial Hwy NE |
Rome |
30161-4973 |
Barnes, Christian Andre' |
christian.barnes@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.235.4695 |
706.234.5903 |
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0376 |
Anna K. Davie Elementary |
PK-06 |
24 E Main St SW |
Rome |
GA |
30161-4671 |
24 E Main St SW |
Rome |
30161-4671 |
Amerman, Brant |
bamerman@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.232.4913 |
|
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
0377 |
Main Elementary School |
PK-06 |
3 Watters St SE |
Rome |
GA |
30161-5568 |
3 Watters St SE |
Rome |
30161-5568 |
Phillips, Taurence |
taurance.phillips@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.295.7180 |
|
2024 |
785 |
Rome City |
2054 |
West End Elementary School |
PK-06 |
5 Brown Fox Dr SW |
Rome |
GA |
30165-3501 |
5 Brown Fox Dr SW |
Rome |
30165-3501 |
Drummond, Dennis |
ddrummond@rcs.rome.ga.us |
706.234.9366 |
706.234.5869 |
2024 |
786 |
Social Circle City |
0100 |
Social Circle Primary School |
PK-02 |
439 Annie P Henderson Dr |
Social Circle |
GA |
30025-2896 |
439 A. P. Henderson Road |
Social Circle |
30025 |
Hargrove, Maria |
maria.hargrove@socialcircleschools.org |
770.464.1411 |
770.464.9233 |
2024 |
786 |
Social Circle City |
0103 |
Social Circle Middle School |
06-08 |
154 Alcova Dr |
Social Circle |
GA |
30025-4350 |
154 Alcova Dr |
Social Circle |
30025-4350 |
Clark, Ryan |
ryan.clark@socialcircleschools.org |
770.464.1932 |
770.464.2612 |
2024 |
786 |
Social Circle City |
0200 |
Social Circle Elementary School |
03-05 |
240A W Hightower Trl |
Social Circle |
GA |
30025-2716 |
240A W Hightower Trl |
Social Circle |
30025-2716 |
Hargrove, Maria |
maria.hargrove@socialcircleschools.org |
770.464.2664 |
770.464.2665 |
2024 |
786 |
Social Circle City |
0300 |
Social Circle High School |
09-12 |
154 Alcova Dr |
Social Circle |
GA |
30025-4350 |
154 Alcova Dr |
Social Circle |
30025-4350 |
Armstrong, Tim |
tim.armstrong@socialcircleschools.org |
770.464.2611 |
770.464.2612 |
2024 |
789 |
Thomasville City |
3050 |
MacIntyre Park Middle School |
06-08 |
117 Glenwood Dr |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-4662 |
117 Glenwood Dr |
Thomasville |
31792-4662 |
Davenport, Courtney |
davenportc@tcitys.org |
229.225.2628 |
229.225.3502 |
2024 |
789 |
Thomasville City |
3052 |
Scott Elementary School |
PK-05 |
100 N Hansell St |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-4669 |
100 N Hansell St |
Thomasville |
31792-4669 |
Dawson, Selena |
dawsons@tcitys.org |
229.225.2631 |
229.225.2672 |
2024 |
789 |
Thomasville City |
4050 |
Harper Elementary School |
PK-05 |
520 Fletcher St |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-6438 |
520 Fletcher St |
Thomasville |
31792-6438 |
Cloud, Pamela |
|
229.225.2622 |
229.225.2692 |
2024 |
789 |
Thomasville City |
4052 |
Thomasville High School |
09-12 |
315 S Hansell St |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-4601 |
315 S Hansell St |
Thomasville |
31792-4601 |
Daniels, Bryson |
danielsb@tcitys.org |
229.225.2634 |
229.225.2663 |
2024 |
789 |
Thomasville City |
5050 |
Jerger Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1006 S Broad St |
Thomasville |
GA |
31792-6701 |
1006 S Broad St |
Thomasville |
31792-6701 |
Newman, Emily |
|
229.225.2625 |
229.225.2676 |
2024 |
791 |
Trion City |
0101 |
Trion Elementary School |
PK-05 |
919 Allgood St Ste 1 |
Trion |
GA |
30753-1305 |
919 Allgood St Ste 1 |
Trion |
30753-1305 |
Byrnes, Christopher |
|
706.734.2991 |
706.734.7549 |
2024 |
791 |
Trion City |
0201 |
Trion Middle School |
06-08 |
919 Allgood St Ste 2 |
Trion |
GA |
30753-1305 |
919 Allgood St Ste 2 |
Trion |
30753-1305 |
Crabbe, Scott |
|
706.734.7433 |
706.734.7692 |
2024 |
791 |
Trion City |
0301 |
Trion High School |
09-12 |
919 Allgood St Ste 3 |
Trion |
GA |
30753-1305 |
919 Allgood St Ste 3 |
Trion |
30753-1305 |
Edge, Bryan |
bedge@trionschools.org |
706.734.7316 |
706.734.7692 |
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0101 |
Sallas Mahone Elementary |
PK-05 |
3686 Lake Laurie Dr |
Valdosta |
GA |
31605-7925 |
3686 Lake Laurie Dr |
Valdosta |
31605-7925 |
Haugabrook, Artrice |
ahaugabrook@gocats.org |
229.333.8530 |
229.245.5652 |
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0103 |
Valdosta Middle School |
06-08 |
110 Burton St |
Valdosta |
GA |
31602-1719 |
110 Burton St |
Valdosta |
31602-1719 |
Samaras, Mike |
msamaras@gocats.org |
229.333.8555 |
229.333.5656 |
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0106 |
J. L. Lomax Elementary School |
PK-05 |
1450 Howell Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-2403 |
1450 Howell Rd |
Valdosta |
31601-2403 |
Witherspoon, Tret |
tret.witherspoon@gocats.org |
229.333.8520 |
229.245.5654 |
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0117 |
Pinevale Elementary School |
PK-05 |
930 Lake Park Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-6151 |
930 Lake Park Rd |
Valdosta |
31601-6151 |
Burgman, Tony |
|
229.333.8535 |
|
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0195 |
Newbern Middle School |
06-08 |
2015 E Park Ave |
Valdosta |
GA |
31602-4418 |
2015 E Park Ave |
Valdosta |
31602-4418 |
Thomas, Royce |
|
229.333.8566 |
229.245.5655 |
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0273 |
Valdosta High School |
09-12 |
4590 Inner Perimeter Rd |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-2436 |
4590 Inner Perimeter Rd |
Valdosta |
31601-2436 |
Alvarez, Charles Alex |
|
229.333.8540 |
229.333.8584 |
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
0309 |
S.L. Mason Elementary School |
PK-05 |
821 W Gordon St |
Valdosta |
GA |
31601-3736 |
821 W Gordon St |
Valdosta |
31601-3736 |
Daw, Kevin |
kdaw@gocats.org |
229.333.8525 |
|
2024 |
792 |
Valdosta City |
1052 |
W.G. Nunn Elementary |
PK-05 |
1610 Lakeland Ave |
Valdosta |
GA |
31602-3412 |
1610 Lakeland Ave |
Valdosta |
31602-3412 |
Moss, Tara |
|
229.333.8515 |
229.245.5653 |
2024 |
793 |
Vidalia City |
0173 |
J. R. Trippe Middle School |
06-08 |
2200 McIntosh St |
Vidalia |
GA |
30474-6136 |
2200 McIntosh St |
Vidalia |
30474-6136 |
Reid, Sandy Dudley |
sreid@vidalia-city.k12.ga.us |
912.537.3813 |
912.537.3223 |
2024 |
793 |
Vidalia City |
0273 |
Vidalia Comprehensive High School |
09-12 |
901 North St W |
Vidalia |
GA |
30474-3503 |
901 North St W |
Vidalia |
30474-3503 |
Sharpe, John |
|
912.537.7931 |
912.537.7508 |
2024 |
793 |
Vidalia City |
2050 |
J. D. Dickerson Primary School |
PK-01 |
800 North St E |
Vidalia |
GA |
30474-4047 |
800 North St E |
Vidalia |
30474-4047 |
McLain, Brenda |
|
912.537.3421 |
912.537.6282 |
2024 |
793 |
Vidalia City |
5050 |
Sally Dailey Meadows Elementary School |
02-05 |
205 Waters Dr |
Vidalia |
GA |
30474-4411 |
205 Waters Dr |
Vidalia |
30474-4411 |
Stephens, Scott |
|
912.537.4755 |
912.537.1160 |
2024 |
799 |
State Schools |
1893 |
Atlanta Area School for the Deaf |
PK-12 |
890 N Indian Creek Dr |
Clarkston |
GA |
30021-2228 |
890 N Indian Creek Dr |
Clarkston |
30021-2228 |
Serrano, John |
|
404.298.4868 |
404.299.4485 |
2024 |
799 |
State Schools |
1894 |
Georgia Academy for the Blind |
PK-12 |
2895 Vineville Ave |
Macon |
GA |
31204-2831 |
2895 Vineville Ave |
Macon |
31204-2831 |
Gibson, Cindy |
cgibson@doe.k12.ga.us |
478.751.6083 |
478.751.6659 |
2024 |
799 |
State Schools |
1895 |
Georgia School for the Deaf |
PK-12 |
232 Perry Farm Rd SW |
Cave Spring |
GA |
30124-3018 |
232 Perry Farm Rd SW |
Cave Spring |
30124-3018 |
Jackson, Leslie |
LeJackson@doe.k12.ga.us |
706.777.2200 |
706.777.2204 |